Soccer

2008/2009 Boys

St George, UT

Nov 16, 2019
St. George, UT
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

StGeorgeStuds

2008/2009 Boys Champion

Sat Nov 16, 2019

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
The Players (St. George, UT) 4 0 0 12 25 37 12
Rage FC Premier 2008 Boys (St George, UT) 3 1 0 9 20 27 7
Rage FC SV 2 2 0 6 1 23 22
Surf Grey (cedar city, UT) 1 3 0 3 -16 8 24
Thunder (Cedar City, UT) 0 4 0 0 -30 2 32
B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
StGeorgeStuds (WASHINGTON, UT) 3 0 0 9 26 32 6
Smokin' Turkeys (Washington, UT) 2 1 0 6 0 13 13
Surf 09 (Cedar City, UT) 1 2 0 3 -9 7 16
Rage FC CG 0 3 0 0 -17 5 22

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 16, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 10:00 AM Heritage Elementry - Field 3 Rage FC Premier 2008 Boys
8 1 Rage FC SV
P2 10:00 AM Heritage Elementry - Field 4 Thunder
1 11 The Players
P3 10:00 AM Heritage Elementry - Field 5 Surf 09
1 4 Smokin' Turkeys
P4 10:00 AM Heritage Elementry - Field 2 StGeorgeStuds
10 3 Rage FC CG
P5 11:00 AM Heritage Elementry - Field 2 Surf Grey
0 8 Rage FC Premier 2008 Boys
P6 11:00 AM Heritage Elementry - Field 3 Rage FC SV
3 12 The Players
P7 11:00 AM Heritage Elementry - Field 4 Smokin' Turkeys
2 12 StGeorgeStuds
P8 11:00 AM Heritage Elementry - Field 5 Surf 09
5 2 Rage FC CG
P9 12:00 PM Heritage Elementry - Field 2 Thunder
0 3 Surf Grey
P10 12:00 PM Heritage Elementry - Field 3 The Players
6 4 Rage FC Premier 2008 Boys
P11 12:00 PM Heritage Elementry - Field 4 Rage FC CG
0 7 Smokin' Turkeys
P12 12:00 PM Heritage Elementry - Field 5 Surf 09
1 10 StGeorgeStuds
P13 1:00 PM Heritage Elementry - Field 3 Surf Grey
4 8 The Players
P14 1:00 PM Heritage Elementry - Field 2 Thunder
1 11 Rage FC SV
P15 2:00 PM Heritage Elementry - Field 3 Rage FC SV
8 1 Surf Grey
P16 2:00 PM Heritage Elementry - Field 5 Rage FC Premier 2008 Boys
7 0 Thunder
B1 3:00 PM Heritage Elementry - Field 3 [1] The Players
2 3 [2] Smokin' Turkeys
B2 3:00 PM Heritage Elementry - Field 4 [1] StGeorgeStuds
9 2 [2] Rage FC Premier 2008 Boys
B3 3:00 PM Heritage Elementry - Field 5 [3] Rage FC SV
6 5 [4] Rage FC CG
B4 3:00 PM Heritage Elementry - Field 2 [3] Surf 09
5 0 [4] Surf Grey
B5 4:00 PM Heritage Elementry - Field 2 [2] Smokin' Turkeys
6 9 [1] StGeorgeStuds
B6 4:00 PM Heritage Elementry - Field 3 [1] The Players
9 5 [2] Rage FC Premier 2008 Boys
B7 4:00 PM Heritage Elementry - Field 4 [3] Rage FC SV
5 2 [3] Surf 09
B8 4:00 PM Heritage Elementry - Field 5 [4] Rage FC CG
3 0 [4] Surf Grey

Bracket

[3] Rage FC SV
Silver Champion
[1] StGeorgeStuds
Gold Champion
[1] The Players
Gold 3rd Place
[4] Rage FC CG
Silver 3rd Place
[3] Rage FC SV - 6
B3 - Sat 11/16 3:00PM Heritage Elementry - Field 5
[4] Rage FC CG - 5
[1] The Players - 9
B6 - Sat 11/16 4:00PM Heritage Elementry - Field 3
[2] Rage FC Premier 2008 Boys - 5
[3] Surf 09 - 5
B4 - Sat 11/16 3:00PM Heritage Elementry - Field 2
[4] Surf Grey - 0
[2] Smokin' Turkeys - 6
B5 - Sat 11/16 4:00PM Heritage Elementry - Field 2
[1] StGeorgeStuds - 9
[4] Rage FC CG - 3
B8 - Sat 11/16 4:00PM Heritage Elementry - Field 5
[4] Surf Grey - 0
[1] StGeorgeStuds - 9
B2 - Sat 11/16 3:00PM Heritage Elementry - Field 4
[2] Rage FC Premier 2008 Boys - 2
[1] The Players - 2
B1 - Sat 11/16 3:00PM Heritage Elementry - Field 3
[2] Smokin' Turkeys - 3
[3] Rage FC SV - 5
B7 - Sat 11/16 4:00PM Heritage Elementry - Field 4
[3] Surf 09 - 2