Baseball

18u Boston Invitational

18u Boston Invitational

Jul 8 - 9, 2019
MA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Monday, July 08, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 8:00 AM New England Baseball Complex - Field 1 Maine Lightning
6 1 Bombers Baseball Club
P29 8:00 AM Clark University North Jersey Cardinals
3 9 GBG Northesat Hawks 17u
P41 8:00 AM New England Baseball Complex - Field 2 Evolution Baseball 3N2
1 0 Nokona Chiefs
P50 8:00 AM New England Baseball Complex - Field 3 CT Generals
0 4 Beekman Gamers
P9 9:00 AM Babson College Niagara Jr. Thunderwolves
9 2 East Cobb NE Expos
P40 9:00 AM Tufts University East Coast Eagles
3 3 Show Baseball Nationals
P28 10:15 AM New England Baseball Complex - Field 3 Syracuse Sports Zone Braves - Black
2 1 Evolution Baseball 3N2
P35 10:15 AM New England Baseball Complex - Field 1 Show Baseball Americans
9 2 Syracuse Sports Zone Braves - White
P48 10:15 AM New England Baseball Complex - Field 2 New England Ruffnecks 2020's
1 0 Jersey Shore Riptide
P51 10:15 AM Clark University New England Nor'Easters
5 2 New England Ruffnecks 2022's
P4 11:30 AM Babson College Philadelphia Reds
9 1 Hayner Barnstormers
P46 11:45 AM Tufts University East Cobb Patriots
0 1 Maine Lightning
P15 12:30 PM New England Baseball Complex - Field 2 GBG Northesat Hawks 17u
5 1 Northeast Hurricanes - Salem 17u Showcase
P21 12:30 PM New England Baseball Complex - Field 1 Show Baseball Americans
10 2 Bombers Baseball Club
P36 12:30 PM Clark University New England Nor'Easters
6 7 CT Generals
P52 12:30 PM New England Baseball Complex - Field 3 Niagara Jr. Thunderwolves
1 8 Syracuse Sports Zone Braves - Black
P11 2:15 PM Tufts University Beekman Gamers
3 2 Nokona Chiefs
P3 2:45 PM New England Baseball Complex - Field 2 North Jersey Cardinals
1 3 New England Ruffnecks 2020's
P5 2:45 PM New England Baseball Complex - Field 1 Taconic Rangers
7 1 Syracuse Sports Zone Braves - White
P53 2:45 PM Clark University North Jersey Giants
2 10 East Coast Eagles
P55 2:45 PM New England Baseball Complex - Field 3 Show Baseball Nationals
4 6 Jersey Shore Riptide
P30 4:45 PM Tufts University Philadelphia Reds
2 3 Northeast Hurricanes - Salem 17u Showcase
P12 5:00 PM New England Baseball Complex - Field 2 New England Ruffnecks 2022's
1 5 GBG Northeast Hawks 17u Blue
P31 5:00 PM New England Baseball Complex - Field 3 Taconic Rangers
1 10 East Cobb Patriots
P32 5:00 PM New England Baseball Complex - Field 1 East Cobb NE Expos - January
13 7 North East Baseball
P2 7:15 PM New England Baseball Complex - Field 3 North Jersey Giants
7 2 North East Baseball
P19 7:15 PM New England Baseball Complex - Field 1 Hayner Barnstormers
0 8 East Cobb NE Expos - January
P42 7:15 PM New England Baseball Complex - Field 2 East Cobb NE Expos
2 0 GBG Northeast Hawks 17u Blue
Tuesday, July 09, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM New England Baseball Complex - Field 1 East Cobb Patriots
1 0 GBG Northesat Hawks 17u
P13 8:00 AM New England Baseball Complex - Field 2 Syracuse Sports Zone Braves - Black
8 0 Jersey Shore Riptide
P18 8:00 AM Clark University New England Ruffnecks 2020's
7 4 Taconic Rangers
P47 8:00 AM New England Baseball Complex - Field 3 North East Baseball
5 0 Bombers Baseball Club
P8 9:00 AM Babson College North Jersey Giants
1 2 CT Generals
P37 9:00 AM Tufts University Beekman Gamers
1 9 Niagara Jr. Thunderwolves
P26 10:15 AM New England Baseball Complex - Field 1 Nokona Chiefs
2 4 Syracuse Sports Zone Braves - Black
P27 10:15 AM New England Baseball Complex - Field 3 GBG Northeast Hawks 17u Blue
5 0 East Coast Eagles
P43 10:15 AM New England Baseball Complex - Field 2 GBG Northesat Hawks 17u
0 2 Philadelphia Reds
P44 10:15 AM Clark University North Jersey Cardinals
7 8 Taconic Rangers
P23 11:45 AM Tufts University Northeast Hurricanes - Salem 17u Showcase
2 6 New England Nor'Easters
P17 12:30 PM New England Baseball Complex - Field 2 North East Baseball
1 2 Philadelphia Reds
P34 12:30 PM Clark University Bombers Baseball Club
1 6 Hayner Barnstormers
P54 12:30 PM New England Baseball Complex - Field 1 Jersey Shore Riptide
0 14 Evolution Baseball 3N2
P56 12:30 PM New England Baseball Complex - Field 3 Nokona Chiefs
4 3 GBG Northeast Hawks 17u Blue
P16 2:15 PM Tufts University East Cobb Patriots
5 4 North Jersey Cardinals
P22 2:45 PM New England Baseball Complex - Field 3 CT Generals
1 4 Niagara Jr. Thunderwolves
P24 2:45 PM Clark University East Cobb NE Expos
3 4 Beekman Gamers
P33 2:45 PM New England Baseball Complex - Field 2 Maine Lightning
1 4 New England Ruffnecks 2020's
P38 2:45 PM New England Baseball Complex - Field 1 New England Ruffnecks 2022's
9 7 North Jersey Giants
P14 4:45 PM Tufts University East Coast Eagles
1 3 Evolution Baseball 3N2
P6 5:00 PM New England Baseball Complex - Field 1 East Cobb NE Expos - January
3 7 Show Baseball Americans
P25 5:00 PM New England Baseball Complex - Field 2 Show Baseball Nationals
3 7 New England Ruffnecks 2022's
P49 5:00 PM New England Baseball Complex - Field 3 Hayner Barnstormers
3 4 Syracuse Sports Zone Braves - White
P10 7:15 PM New England Baseball Complex - Field 3 New England Nor'Easters
7 0 Show Baseball Nationals
P20 7:15 PM New England Baseball Complex - Field 2 Syracuse Sports Zone Braves - White
0 8 Maine Lightning
P45 7:15 PM New England Baseball Complex - Field 1 Northeast Hurricanes - Salem 17u Showcase
2 8 Show Baseball Americans

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division