P20
|
Mon 07/15/19
8:00 AM
|
Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 1
|
EC Bullets 02 - Byars
|
8
|
4
|
Texas Bombers- CTX
|
|
|
P21
|
Mon 07/15/19
8:00 AM
|
Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 2
|
EC Bullets - Coleman
|
3
|
6
|
VA Glory Willemssen
|
|
|
P26
|
Mon 07/15/19
8:00 AM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 5
|
ScrapYard Internationals
|
1
|
7
|
Washington Ladyhawks Breer
|
|
|
P27
|
Mon 07/15/19
8:00 AM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 6
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers '03 Wright
|
8
|
5
|
Extreme Elite 16U Gold
|
|
|
P32
|
Mon 07/15/19
8:00 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 3
|
Tennessee Mojo 2021
|
0
|
2
|
Glory Adkins Locke 2021
|
|
|
P33
|
Mon 07/15/19
8:00 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 5
|
Illusions Gold Lampl 16u
|
5
|
4
|
Mississippi Bombers Gold 16U
|
|
|
P34
|
Mon 07/15/19
8:00 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 4
|
New Lenox Lightning Izzo
|
5
|
1
|
Impact Gold National Lang
|
|
|
P38
|
Mon 07/15/19
8:00 AM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 6
|
Texas APEX
|
1
|
14
|
Windermere Wildfire 16u - Janata
|
|
|
P39
|
Mon 07/15/19
8:00 AM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 5
|
Atlanta Premier National Smith
|
3
|
1
|
Alabama Bombers- Johnson
|
|
|
P52
|
Mon 07/15/19
8:00 AM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 7
|
TC Stars 16 Gold
|
1
|
7
|
Finesse 16u-Dreher/Lesko
|
|
|
P53
|
Mon 07/15/19
8:00 AM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 8
|
Nationals
|
3
|
3
|
Carolina Elite Gold Fusetti
|
|
|
P58
|
Mon 07/15/19
8:00 AM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 7
|
Aces Express 16u Prospects
|
6
|
0
|
Team Georgia 02 - Shumeyko
|
|
|
P59
|
Mon 07/15/19
8:00 AM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 8
|
Finesse 16u-Dreher/Kunkel
|
10
|
2
|
GA Fire - Hunt
|
|
|
P70
|
Mon 07/15/19
8:00 AM
|
Bennett Park - Field 4
|
Texas Glory-TPA
|
1
|
4
|
Atlanta Vipers 05-Tamborra
|
|
|
P71
|
Mon 07/15/19
8:00 AM
|
Bennett Park - Field 5
|
Lady Lightning Gold Epling
|
0
|
6
|
Marucci Patriots 16U Elite
|
|
|
P96
|
Mon 07/15/19
8:00 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 7
|
Va Unity 16U Linder
|
10
|
3
|
Firecrackers Lutterloh King
|
|
|
P97
|
Mon 07/15/19
8:00 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 6
|
Tampa Mustangs Eve
|
3
|
3
|
GA Power DeMarini Grace
|
|
|
P4
|
Mon 07/15/19
9:45 AM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 5
|
Atlanta Premier National Smith
|
16
|
4
|
Texas APEX
|
|
|
P5
|
Mon 07/15/19
9:45 AM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 6
|
Windermere Wildfire 16u - Janata
|
0
|
4
|
Alabama Bombers- Johnson
|
|
|
P18
|
Mon 07/15/19
9:45 AM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 7
|
Nationals
|
10
|
0
|
TC Stars 16 Gold
|
|
|
P19
|
Mon 07/15/19
9:45 AM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 8
|
Finesse 16u-Dreher/Lesko
|
8
|
3
|
Carolina Elite Gold Fusetti
|
|
|
P24
|
Mon 07/15/19
9:45 AM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 8
|
Team Georgia 02 - Shumeyko
|
14
|
0
|
GA Fire - Hunt
|
|
|
P25
|
Mon 07/15/19
9:45 AM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 7
|
Aces Express 16u Prospects
|
4
|
2
|
Finesse 16u-Dreher/Kunkel
|
|
|
P28
|
Mon 07/15/19
9:45 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 7
|
Tampa Mustangs Eve
|
8
|
0
|
Firecrackers Lutterloh King
|
|
|
P29
|
Mon 07/15/19
9:45 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 6
|
GA Power DeMarini Grace
|
2
|
5
|
Va Unity 16U Linder
|
|
|
P37
|
Mon 07/15/19
9:45 AM
|
Bennett Park - Field 5
|
Atlanta Vipers 05-Tamborra
|
4
|
8
|
EC Bullets McLeod/White
|
|
|
P54
|
Mon 07/15/19
9:45 AM
|
Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 2
|
Texas Bombers- CTX
|
5
|
7
|
EC Bullets - Coleman
|
|
|
P55
|
Mon 07/15/19
9:45 AM
|
Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 1
|
EC Bullets 02 - Byars
|
4
|
0
|
VA Glory Willemssen
|
|
|
P94
|
Mon 07/15/19
9:45 AM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 6
|
Extreme Elite 16U Gold
|
0
|
4
|
Washington Ladyhawks Breer
|
|
|
P95
|
Mon 07/15/19
9:45 AM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 5
|
ScrapYard Internationals
|
7
|
1
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers '03 Wright
|
|
|
P99
|
Mon 07/15/19
9:45 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 2
|
Glory Adkins Locke 2021
|
6
|
2
|
Texas Dirt Divas 2021
|
|
|
P100
|
Mon 07/15/19
9:45 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 3
|
Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
|
2
|
10
|
Tennessee Mojo 2021
|
|
|
P101
|
Mon 07/15/19
9:45 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 4
|
Impact Gold National Lang
|
0
|
2
|
Mississippi Bombers Gold 16U
|
|
|
P102
|
Mon 07/15/19
9:45 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 5
|
Illusions Gold Lampl 16u
|
0
|
9
|
New Lenox Lightning Izzo
|
|
|
P8
|
Mon 07/15/19
11:30 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 3
|
Texas Dirt Divas 2021
|
0
|
8
|
Turnin2 Pezzoni - Robeson
|
|
|
P9
|
Mon 07/15/19
11:30 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 2
|
Houston Power Connor
|
1
|
3
|
Lil Rebels RC
|
|
|
P10
|
Mon 07/15/19
11:30 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 6
|
Atlanta Premier 2020/2021 - Ryman
|
5
|
6
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes - Hammonds
|
|
|
P11
|
Mon 07/15/19
11:30 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 7
|
HANOVER LADY HORNETS
|
3
|
4
|
Carolina Cardinals Nationals
|
|
|
P22
|
Mon 07/15/19
11:30 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 4
|
Williamsburg Starz Gold Bunn 16U
|
7
|
8
|
Lady Lightning Gold Elite
|
|
|
P23
|
Mon 07/15/19
11:30 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 5
|
Glory Adkins Gold 16U
|
12
|
2
|
EC Bullets - Pisciotta
|
|
|
P40
|
Mon 07/15/19
11:30 AM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 5
|
American Freedom - Lawson
|
3
|
2
|
Firecrackers FL Crickmore
|
|
|
P41
|
Mon 07/15/19
11:30 AM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 6
|
Firecrackers GA 16U Sims
|
6
|
5
|
OC Elite- Esteban
|
|
|
P48
|
Mon 07/15/19
11:30 AM
|
Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 2
|
Stars National - Belfield
|
11
|
2
|
Blue Angels
|
|
|
P49
|
Mon 07/15/19
11:30 AM
|
Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 1
|
Team North Carolina (Crowe)
|
8
|
2
|
Conklin Raiders 16U Curro
|
|
|
P50
|
Mon 07/15/19
11:30 AM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 8
|
Nebraska Gold 16U
|
3
|
2
|
Vision 16U Gold
|
|
|
P51
|
Mon 07/15/19
11:30 AM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 7
|
EC Bullets CA 2020
|
2
|
4
|
East Cobb Bullets - Biele/Heath
|
|
|
P60
|
Mon 07/15/19
11:30 AM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 6
|
Washington Ladyhawks Breer
|
2
|
2
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers '03 Wright
|
|
|
P61
|
Mon 07/15/19
11:30 AM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 5
|
ScrapYard Internationals
|
13
|
0
|
Extreme Elite 16U Gold
|
|
|
P64
|
Mon 07/15/19
11:30 AM
|
Bennett Park - Field 4
|
EC Bullets McLeod/White
|
7
|
7
|
Marucci Patriots 16U Elite
|
|
|
P80
|
Mon 07/15/19
11:30 AM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 7
|
Ohio Hawks Gold- Joseforsky
|
2
|
2
|
Santa Fe Inferno (Arsenault)
|
|
|
P81
|
Mon 07/15/19
11:30 AM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 8
|
EC Bullets GA Wolaver/Groves
|
4
|
4
|
Prospex Gold 03
|
|
|
P104
|
Mon 07/15/19
11:30 AM
|
Bennett Park - Field 5
|
Texas Glory-TPA
|
3
|
12
|
Ga Power Ullmer
|
|
|
P1
|
Mon 07/15/19
1:15 PM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 5
|
Fury Platinum - Hughes/Hutchins
|
3
|
3
|
Iowa Premier GOLD 16U
|
|
|
P2
|
Mon 07/15/19
1:15 PM
|
Bennett Park - Field 4
|
Atlanta Vipers 05-Tamborra
|
7
|
6
|
Lady Lightning Gold Epling
|
|
|
P3
|
Mon 07/15/19
1:15 PM
|
Bennett Park - Field 5
|
Ga Power Ullmer
|
0
|
3
|
Marucci Patriots 16U Elite
|
|
|
P17
|
Mon 07/15/19
1:15 PM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 6
|
Aces Express 16u Futures
|
1
|
1
|
East Cobb Bullets - Biele/Heath
|
|
|
P62
|
Mon 07/15/19
1:15 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 6
|
Firecrackers Lutterloh King
|
3
|
4
|
GA Power DeMarini Grace
|
|
|
P63
|
Mon 07/15/19
1:15 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 7
|
Tampa Mustangs Eve
|
1
|
3
|
Va Unity 16U Linder
|
|
|
P65
|
Mon 07/15/19
1:15 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 2
|
Texas Dirt Divas 2021
|
7
|
9
|
Tennessee Mojo 2021
|
|
|
P66
|
Mon 07/15/19
1:15 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 3
|
Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
|
1
|
5
|
Glory Adkins Locke 2021
|
|
|
P67
|
Mon 07/15/19
1:15 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 5
|
Mississippi Bombers Gold 16U
|
3
|
0
|
New Lenox Lightning Izzo
|
|
|
P68
|
Mon 07/15/19
1:15 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 4
|
Illusions Gold Lampl 16u
|
1
|
11
|
Impact Gold National Lang
|
|
|
P72
|
Mon 07/15/19
1:15 PM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 6
|
Alabama Bombers- Johnson
|
0
|
5
|
Texas APEX
|
|
|
P73
|
Mon 07/15/19
1:15 PM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 5
|
Atlanta Premier National Smith
|
4
|
3
|
Windermere Wildfire 16u - Janata
|
|
|
P86
|
Mon 07/15/19
1:15 PM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 7
|
Carolina Elite Gold Fusetti
|
6
|
1
|
TC Stars 16 Gold
|
|
|
P87
|
Mon 07/15/19
1:15 PM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 8
|
Nationals
|
10
|
4
|
Finesse 16u-Dreher/Lesko
|
|
|
P88
|
Mon 07/15/19
1:15 PM
|
Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 2
|
VA Glory Willemssen
|
6
|
6
|
Texas Bombers- CTX
|
|
|
P89
|
Mon 07/15/19
1:15 PM
|
Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 1
|
EC Bullets 02 - Byars
|
4
|
3
|
EC Bullets - Coleman
|
|
|
P92
|
Mon 07/15/19
1:15 PM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 8
|
Team Georgia 02 - Shumeyko
|
1
|
3
|
Finesse 16u-Dreher/Kunkel
|
|
|
P93
|
Mon 07/15/19
1:15 PM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 7
|
Aces Express 16u Prospects
|
11
|
2
|
GA Fire - Hunt
|
|
|
P12
|
Mon 07/15/19
3:00 PM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 7
|
Ohio Hawks Gold- Joseforsky
|
8
|
3
|
EC Bullets GA Wolaver/Groves
|
|
|
P13
|
Mon 07/15/19
3:00 PM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 8
|
Prospex Gold 03
|
5
|
5
|
Santa Fe Inferno (Arsenault)
|
|
|
P16
|
Mon 07/15/19
3:00 PM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 8
|
EC Bullets CA 2020
|
3
|
0
|
Nebraska Gold 16U
|
|
|
P35
|
Mon 07/15/19
3:00 PM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 5
|
Aces Express 16u Futures
|
5
|
2
|
Fury Platinum - Hughes/Hutchins
|
|
|
P42
|
Mon 07/15/19
3:00 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 3
|
Turnin2 Pezzoni - Robeson
|
15
|
1
|
Houston Power Connor
|
|
|
P43
|
Mon 07/15/19
3:00 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 2
|
Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
|
8
|
6
|
Lil Rebels RC
|
|
|
P44
|
Mon 07/15/19
3:00 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 7
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes - Hammonds
|
8
|
4
|
HANOVER LADY HORNETS
|
|
|
P45
|
Mon 07/15/19
3:00 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 6
|
Atlanta Premier 2020/2021 - Ryman
|
6
|
4
|
Carolina Cardinals Nationals
|
|
|
P69
|
Mon 07/15/19
3:00 PM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 6
|
Iowa Premier GOLD 16U
|
4
|
2
|
Vision 16U Gold
|
|
|
P74
|
Mon 07/15/19
3:00 PM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 6
|
OC Elite- Esteban
|
3
|
0
|
American Freedom - Lawson
|
|
|
P75
|
Mon 07/15/19
3:00 PM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 5
|
Firecrackers GA 16U Sims
|
2
|
5
|
Firecrackers FL Crickmore
|
|
|
P82
|
Mon 07/15/19
3:00 PM
|
Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 1
|
Conklin Raiders 16U Curro
|
0
|
7
|
Stars National - Belfield
|
|
|
P83
|
Mon 07/15/19
3:00 PM
|
Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 2
|
Team North Carolina (Crowe)
|
4
|
1
|
Blue Angels
|
|
|
P90
|
Mon 07/15/19
3:00 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 4
|
EC Bullets - Pisciotta
|
1
|
4
|
Lady Lightning Gold Elite
|
|
|
P91
|
Mon 07/15/19
3:00 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 5
|
Williamsburg Starz Gold Bunn 16U
|
9
|
1
|
Glory Adkins Gold 16U
|
|
|
P105
|
Mon 07/15/19
3:00 PM
|
Bennett Park - Field 5
|
Texas Glory-TPA
|
2
|
9
|
Lady Lightning Gold Epling
|
|
|
P6
|
Mon 07/15/19
4:45 PM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 6
|
Firecrackers GA 16U Sims
|
5
|
8
|
American Freedom - Lawson
|
|
|
P7
|
Mon 07/15/19
4:45 PM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 5
|
Firecrackers FL Crickmore
|
5
|
2
|
OC Elite- Esteban
|
|
|
P14
|
Mon 07/15/19
4:45 PM
|
Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 2
|
Team North Carolina (Crowe)
|
3
|
0
|
Stars National - Belfield
|
|
|
P15
|
Mon 07/15/19
4:45 PM
|
Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 1
|
Blue Angels
|
5
|
9
|
Conklin Raiders 16U Curro
|
|
|
P46
|
Mon 07/15/19
4:45 PM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 7
|
Ohio Hawks Gold- Joseforsky
|
2
|
1
|
Prospex Gold 03
|
|
|
P47
|
Mon 07/15/19
4:45 PM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 8
|
EC Bullets GA Wolaver/Groves
|
3
|
5
|
Santa Fe Inferno (Arsenault)
|
|
|
P56
|
Mon 07/15/19
4:45 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 4
|
Lady Lightning Gold Elite
|
6
|
5
|
Glory Adkins Gold 16U
|
|
|
P57
|
Mon 07/15/19
4:45 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 5
|
Williamsburg Starz Gold Bunn 16U
|
6
|
0
|
EC Bullets - Pisciotta
|
|
|
P76
|
Mon 07/15/19
4:45 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 2
|
Lil Rebels RC
|
5
|
4
|
Turnin2 Pezzoni - Robeson
|
|
|
P78
|
Mon 07/15/19
4:45 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 7
|
Carolina Cardinals Nationals
|
8
|
2
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes - Hammonds
|
|
|
P79
|
Mon 07/15/19
4:45 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 6
|
Atlanta Premier 2020/2021 - Ryman
|
3
|
3
|
HANOVER LADY HORNETS
|
|
|
P84
|
Mon 07/15/19
4:45 PM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 6
|
Iowa Premier GOLD 16U
|
7
|
2
|
Nebraska Gold 16U
|
|
|
P85
|
Mon 07/15/19
4:45 PM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 8
|
EC Bullets CA 2020
|
3
|
8
|
Vision 16U Gold
|
|
|
P103
|
Mon 07/15/19
4:45 PM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 5
|
Fury Platinum - Hughes/Hutchins
|
2
|
3
|
East Cobb Bullets - Biele/Heath
|
|
|
P106
|
Mon 07/15/19
4:45 PM
|
Bennett Park - Field 5
|
Ga Power Ullmer
|
4
|
13
|
EC Bullets McLeod/White
|
|
|
B4
|
Tue 07/16/19
8:00 AM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 5
|
Iowa Premier GOLD 16U
|
7
|
8
|
Tampa Mustangs Eve
|
|
|
B5
|
Tue 07/16/19
8:00 AM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 6
|
TC Stars 16 Gold
|
2
|
4
|
HANOVER LADY HORNETS
|
|
|
B20
|
Tue 07/16/19
8:00 AM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 7
|
Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
|
5
|
4
|
Va Unity 16U Linder
|
|
|
B21
|
Tue 07/16/19
8:00 AM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 8
|
Carolina Cardinals Nationals
|
1
|
6
|
EC Bullets CA 2020
|
|
|
B36
|
Tue 07/16/19
8:00 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 2
|
Finesse 16u-Dreher/Lesko
|
7
|
0
|
Lil Rebels RC
|
|
|
B37
|
Tue 07/16/19
8:00 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 3
|
Vision 16U Gold
|
2
|
3
|
EC Bullets 02 - Byars
|
|
|
B52
|
Tue 07/16/19
8:00 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 4
|
Washington Ladyhawks Breer
|
8
|
4
|
Atlanta Premier 2020/2021 - Ryman
|
|
|
B53
|
Tue 07/16/19
8:00 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 5
|
Carolina Elite Gold Fusetti
|
15
|
6
|
Illusions Gold Lampl 16u
|
|
|
B68
|
Tue 07/16/19
8:00 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 6
|
Glory Adkins Gold 16U
|
4
|
5
|
Blue Angels
|
|
|
B69
|
Tue 07/16/19
8:00 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 7
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers '03 Wright
|
1
|
7
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes - Hammonds
|
|
|
B84
|
Tue 07/16/19
8:00 AM
|
Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 1
|
Aces Express 16u Futures
|
14
|
2
|
Conklin Raiders 16U Curro
|
|
|
B85
|
Tue 07/16/19
8:00 AM
|
Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 2
|
Lady Lightning Gold Elite
|
14
|
1
|
Nationals
|
|
|
B109
|
Tue 07/16/19
8:00 AM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 5
|
[2] Santa Fe Inferno (Arsenault)
|
1
|
2
|
[2] Lady Lightning Gold Epling
|
|
|
B110
|
Tue 07/16/19
8:00 AM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 6
|
[2] Finesse 16u-Dreher/Kunkel
|
4
|
0
|
[2] Marucci Patriots 16U Elite
|
|
|
B111
|
Tue 07/16/19
8:00 AM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 7
|
[3] Alabama Bombers- Johnson
|
4
|
10
|
[3] Firecrackers GA 16U Sims
|
|
|
B112
|
Tue 07/16/19
8:00 AM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 8
|
[3] Prospex Gold 03
|
17
|
1
|
[3] Texas Glory-TPA
|
|
|
B114
|
Tue 07/16/19
8:00 AM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 2
|
[4] Texas APEX
|
2
|
13
|
[4] OC Elite- Esteban
|
|
|
B10
|
Tue 07/16/19
10:15 AM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 6
|
Tampa Mustangs Eve
|
1
|
8
|
HANOVER LADY HORNETS
|
|
|
B17
|
Tue 07/16/19
10:15 AM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 7
|
Texas Bombers- CTX
|
3
|
6
|
[1] American Freedom - Lawson
|
|
|
B26
|
Tue 07/16/19
10:15 AM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 8
|
Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
|
3
|
9
|
EC Bullets CA 2020
|
|
|
B33
|
Tue 07/16/19
10:15 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 2
|
Team North Carolina (Crowe)
|
3
|
6
|
[1] Ohio Hawks Gold- Joseforsky
|
|
|
B42
|
Tue 07/16/19
10:15 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 3
|
Finesse 16u-Dreher/Lesko
|
3
|
2
|
EC Bullets 02 - Byars
|
|
|
B49
|
Tue 07/16/19
10:15 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 4
|
Stars National - Belfield
|
9
|
8
|
[1] Atlanta Vipers 05-Tamborra
|
|
|
B58
|
Tue 07/16/19
10:15 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 5
|
Washington Ladyhawks Breer
|
1
|
4
|
Carolina Elite Gold Fusetti
|
|
|
B65
|
Tue 07/16/19
10:15 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 6
|
Firecrackers Lutterloh King
|
13
|
0
|
[1] Aces Express 16u Prospects
|
|
|
B74
|
Tue 07/16/19
10:15 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 7
|
Blue Angels
|
2
|
22
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes - Hammonds
|
|
|
B81
|
Tue 07/16/19
10:15 AM
|
Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 1
|
EC Bullets - Coleman
|
8
|
0
|
[1] EC Bullets McLeod/White
|
|
|
B90
|
Tue 07/16/19
10:15 AM
|
Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 2
|
Aces Express 16u Futures
|
0
|
4
|
Lady Lightning Gold Elite
|
|
|
B108
|
Tue 07/16/19
10:15 AM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 2
|
[2] Windermere Wildfire 16u - Janata
|
2
|
4
|
[2] Firecrackers FL Crickmore
|
|
|
B113
|
Tue 07/16/19
10:15 AM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 5
|
[3] Team Georgia 02 - Shumeyko
|
9
|
5
|
[3] Ga Power Ullmer
|
|
|
B115
|
Tue 07/16/19
10:15 AM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 7
|
[4] EC Bullets GA Wolaver/Groves
|
10
|
1
|
[4] GA Fire - Hunt
|
|
|
B176
|
Tue 07/16/19
10:15 AM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 6
|
[3] Prospex Gold 03
|
5
|
3
|
[3] Alabama Bombers- Johnson
|
|
|
B177
|
Tue 07/16/19
10:15 AM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 8
|
[2] Santa Fe Inferno (Arsenault)
|
6
|
1
|
[3] Texas Glory-TPA
|
|
|
B2
|
Tue 07/16/19
12:30 PM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 5
|
Atlanta Vipers Holbrook
|
3
|
4
|
[1] Atlanta Premier National Smith
|
|
|
B3
|
Tue 07/16/19
12:30 PM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 6
|
Extreme Elite 16U Gold
|
3
|
6
|
VA Glory Willemssen
|
|
|
B18
|
Tue 07/16/19
12:30 PM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 7
|
ScrapYard Internationals
|
10
|
4
|
[1] American Freedom - Lawson
|
|
|
B19
|
Tue 07/16/19
12:30 PM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 8
|
Houston Power Connor
|
3
|
7
|
Impact Gold National Lang
|
|
|
B34
|
Tue 07/16/19
12:30 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 2
|
Fury Platinum - Hughes/Hutchins
|
9
|
2
|
[1] Ohio Hawks Gold- Joseforsky
|
|
|
B35
|
Tue 07/16/19
12:30 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 3
|
Glory Adkins Locke 2021
|
1
|
2
|
Williamsburg Starz Gold Bunn 16U
|
|
|
B50
|
Tue 07/16/19
12:30 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 4
|
Texas Dirt Divas 2021
|
3
|
5
|
Stars National - Belfield
|
|
|
B51
|
Tue 07/16/19
12:30 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 5
|
Nebraska Gold 16U
|
6
|
3
|
EC Bullets - Pisciotta
|
|
|
B66
|
Tue 07/16/19
12:30 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 6
|
East Cobb Bullets - Biele/Heath
|
12
|
0
|
Firecrackers Lutterloh King
|
|
|
B67
|
Tue 07/16/19
12:30 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 7
|
Turnin2 Pezzoni - Robeson
|
3
|
1
|
New Lenox Lightning Izzo
|
|
|
B82
|
Tue 07/16/19
12:30 PM
|
Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 1
|
Tennessee Mojo 2021
|
1
|
3
|
EC Bullets - Coleman
|
|
|
B83
|
Tue 07/16/19
12:30 PM
|
Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 2
|
GA Power DeMarini Grace
|
4
|
3
|
Mississippi Bombers Gold 16U
|
|
|
B178
|
Tue 07/16/19
12:30 PM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 2
|
[2] Windermere Wildfire 16u - Janata
|
5
|
6
|
[4] OC Elite- Esteban
|
|
|
B180
|
Tue 07/16/19
12:30 PM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 6
|
[2] Marucci Patriots 16U Elite
|
5
|
7
|
[3] Ga Power Ullmer
|
|
|
B181
|
Tue 07/16/19
12:30 PM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 7
|
[2] Finesse 16u-Dreher/Kunkel
|
3
|
2
|
[4] EC Bullets GA Wolaver/Groves
|
|
|
B182
|
Tue 07/16/19
12:30 PM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 8
|
[2] Firecrackers FL Crickmore
|
20
|
2
|
[4] GA Fire - Hunt
|
|
|
B183
|
Tue 07/16/19
12:30 PM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 5
|
[2] Lady Lightning Gold Epling
|
9
|
1
|
[4] Texas APEX
|
|
|
B9
|
Tue 07/16/19
2:45 PM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 5
|
[1] Atlanta Premier National Smith
|
4
|
5
|
VA Glory Willemssen
|
|
|
B22
|
Tue 07/16/19
2:45 PM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 8
|
Texas Bombers- CTX
|
7
|
5
|
[1] American Freedom - Lawson
|
|
|
B25
|
Tue 07/16/19
2:45 PM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 7
|
ScrapYard Internationals
|
2
|
4
|
Impact Gold National Lang
|
|
|
B38
|
Tue 07/16/19
2:45 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 3
|
Team North Carolina (Crowe)
|
7
|
12
|
[1] Ohio Hawks Gold- Joseforsky
|
|
|
B41
|
Tue 07/16/19
2:45 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 2
|
Fury Platinum - Hughes/Hutchins
|
2
|
1
|
Williamsburg Starz Gold Bunn 16U
|
|
|
B54
|
Tue 07/16/19
2:45 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 5
|
[1] Atlanta Vipers 05-Tamborra
|
6
|
4
|
Texas Dirt Divas 2021
|
|
|
B57
|
Tue 07/16/19
2:45 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 4
|
Stars National - Belfield
|
2
|
4
|
Nebraska Gold 16U
|
|
|
B70
|
Tue 07/16/19
2:45 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 7
|
[1] Aces Express 16u Prospects
|
1
|
8
|
Firecrackers Lutterloh King
|
|
|
B73
|
Tue 07/16/19
2:45 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 6
|
East Cobb Bullets - Biele/Heath
|
0
|
8
|
Turnin2 Pezzoni - Robeson
|
|
|
B86
|
Tue 07/16/19
2:45 PM
|
Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 2
|
[1] EC Bullets McLeod/White
|
5
|
11
|
Tennessee Mojo 2021
|
|
|
B89
|
Tue 07/16/19
2:45 PM
|
Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 1
|
EC Bullets - Coleman
|
5
|
3
|
GA Power DeMarini Grace
|
|
|
B179
|
Tue 07/16/19
2:45 PM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 5
|
[3] Firecrackers GA 16U Sims
|
10
|
1
|
[3] Team Georgia 02 - Shumeyko
|
|
|
B190
|
Tue 07/16/19
2:45 PM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 7
|
[2] Firecrackers FL Crickmore
|
0
|
8
|
[3] Prospex Gold 03
|
|
|
B191
|
Tue 07/16/19
2:45 PM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 2
|
[2] Santa Fe Inferno (Arsenault)
|
8
|
2
|
[4] OC Elite- Esteban
|
|
|
B193
|
Tue 07/16/19
2:45 PM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 6
|
[3] Ga Power Ullmer
|
0
|
5
|
[2] Finesse 16u-Dreher/Kunkel
|
|
|
B7
|
Tue 07/16/19
5:00 PM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 5
|
Iowa Premier GOLD 16U
|
7
|
2
|
TC Stars 16 Gold
|
|
|
B8
|
Tue 07/16/19
5:00 PM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 6
|
Atlanta Vipers Holbrook
|
6
|
1
|
Extreme Elite 16U Gold
|
|
|
B23
|
Tue 07/16/19
5:00 PM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 7
|
Va Unity 16U Linder
|
2
|
5
|
Carolina Cardinals Nationals
|
|
|
B24
|
Tue 07/16/19
5:00 PM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 8
|
Texas Bombers- CTX
|
4
|
5
|
Houston Power Connor
|
|
|
B39
|
Tue 07/16/19
5:00 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 2
|
Lil Rebels RC
|
6
|
2
|
Vision 16U Gold
|
|
|
B40
|
Tue 07/16/19
5:00 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 3
|
[1] Ohio Hawks Gold- Joseforsky
|
5
|
6
|
Glory Adkins Locke 2021
|
|
|
B55
|
Tue 07/16/19
5:00 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 4
|
Atlanta Premier 2020/2021 - Ryman
|
11
|
0
|
Illusions Gold Lampl 16u
|
|
|
B56
|
Tue 07/16/19
5:00 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 5
|
[1] Atlanta Vipers 05-Tamborra
|
6
|
0
|
EC Bullets - Pisciotta
|
|
|
B71
|
Tue 07/16/19
5:00 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 6
|
Glory Adkins Gold 16U
|
1
|
6
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers '03 Wright
|
|
|
B72
|
Tue 07/16/19
5:00 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 7
|
Firecrackers Lutterloh King
|
2
|
3
|
New Lenox Lightning Izzo
|
|
|
B87
|
Tue 07/16/19
5:00 PM
|
Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 1
|
Conklin Raiders 16U Curro
|
0
|
8
|
Nationals
|
|
|
B88
|
Tue 07/16/19
5:00 PM
|
Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 2
|
Tennessee Mojo 2021
|
7
|
0
|
Mississippi Bombers Gold 16U
|
|
|
B192
|
Tue 07/16/19
5:00 PM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 5
|
[2] Lady Lightning Gold Epling
|
4
|
14
|
[3] Firecrackers GA 16U Sims
|
|
|
B11
|
Wed 07/17/19
8:00 AM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 5
|
Iowa Premier GOLD 16U
|
8
|
7
|
[1] Atlanta Premier National Smith
|
|
|
B12
|
Wed 07/17/19
8:00 AM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 6
|
Tampa Mustangs Eve
|
7
|
11
|
Atlanta Vipers Holbrook
|
|
|
B27
|
Wed 07/17/19
8:00 AM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 7
|
Carolina Cardinals Nationals
|
8
|
1
|
ScrapYard Internationals
|
|
|
B28
|
Wed 07/17/19
8:00 AM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 8
|
Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
|
9
|
8
|
Houston Power Connor
|
|
|
B43
|
Wed 07/17/19
8:00 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 2
|
Lil Rebels RC
|
5
|
7
|
Williamsburg Starz Gold Bunn 16U
|
|
|
B44
|
Wed 07/17/19
8:00 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 3
|
EC Bullets 02 - Byars
|
3
|
4
|
Glory Adkins Locke 2021
|
|
|
B59
|
Wed 07/17/19
8:00 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 4
|
Atlanta Premier 2020/2021 - Ryman
|
7
|
8
|
Stars National - Belfield
|
|
|
B60
|
Wed 07/17/19
8:00 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 5
|
Washington Ladyhawks Breer
|
6
|
2
|
[1] Atlanta Vipers 05-Tamborra
|
|
|
B75
|
Wed 07/17/19
8:00 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 6
|
Louisville Lady Sluggers '03 Wright
|
1
|
10
|
East Cobb Bullets - Biele/Heath
|
|
|
B76
|
Wed 07/17/19
8:00 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 7
|
Blue Angels
|
5
|
13
|
New Lenox Lightning Izzo
|
|
|
B91
|
Wed 07/17/19
8:00 AM
|
Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 1
|
Nationals
|
4
|
12
|
GA Power DeMarini Grace
|
|
|
B92
|
Wed 07/17/19
8:00 AM
|
Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 2
|
Aces Express 16u Futures
|
12
|
2
|
Tennessee Mojo 2021
|
|
|
B186
|
Wed 07/17/19
8:00 AM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 7
|
[2] Marucci Patriots 16U Elite
|
2
|
7
|
[4] EC Bullets GA Wolaver/Groves
|
|
|
B187
|
Wed 07/17/19
8:00 AM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 8
|
[3] Texas Glory-TPA
|
6
|
8
|
[2] Windermere Wildfire 16u - Janata
|
|
|
B188
|
Wed 07/17/19
8:00 AM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 5
|
[4] Texas APEX
|
6
|
7
|
[3] Team Georgia 02 - Shumeyko
|
|
|
B189
|
Wed 07/17/19
8:00 AM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 6
|
[4] GA Fire - Hunt
|
0
|
7
|
[3] Alabama Bombers- Johnson
|
|
|
B13
|
Wed 07/17/19
10:15 AM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 5
|
VA Glory Willemssen
|
0
|
3
|
HANOVER LADY HORNETS
|
|
|
B14
|
Wed 07/17/19
10:15 AM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 6
|
Atlanta Vipers Holbrook
|
9
|
1
|
Iowa Premier GOLD 16U
|
|
|
B29
|
Wed 07/17/19
10:15 AM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 7
|
Impact Gold National Lang
|
3
|
5
|
EC Bullets CA 2020
|
|
|
B30
|
Wed 07/17/19
10:15 AM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 8
|
Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16u
|
2
|
5
|
Carolina Cardinals Nationals
|
|
|
B45
|
Wed 07/17/19
10:15 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 2
|
Fury Platinum - Hughes/Hutchins
|
6
|
1
|
Finesse 16u-Dreher/Lesko
|
|
|
B46
|
Wed 07/17/19
10:15 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 3
|
Glory Adkins Locke 2021
|
3
|
1
|
Williamsburg Starz Gold Bunn 16U
|
|
|
B61
|
Wed 07/17/19
10:15 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 4
|
Nebraska Gold 16U
|
2
|
4
|
Carolina Elite Gold Fusetti
|
|
|
B62
|
Wed 07/17/19
10:15 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 5
|
Washington Ladyhawks Breer
|
6
|
4
|
Stars National - Belfield
|
|
|
B77
|
Wed 07/17/19
10:15 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 6
|
Turnin2 Pezzoni - Robeson
|
3
|
4
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes - Hammonds
|
|
|
B78
|
Wed 07/17/19
10:15 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 7
|
New Lenox Lightning Izzo
|
2
|
4
|
East Cobb Bullets - Biele/Heath
|
|
|
B93
|
Wed 07/17/19
10:15 AM
|
Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 1
|
EC Bullets - Coleman
|
8
|
1
|
Lady Lightning Gold Elite
|
|
|
B94
|
Wed 07/17/19
10:15 AM
|
Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 2
|
Aces Express 16u Futures
|
9
|
0
|
GA Power DeMarini Grace
|
|
|
B194
|
Wed 07/17/19
10:15 AM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 5
|
[2] Firecrackers FL Crickmore
|
7
|
3
|
[3] Team Georgia 02 - Shumeyko
|
|
|
B195
|
Wed 07/17/19
10:15 AM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 7
|
[4] OC Elite- Esteban
|
9
|
3
|
[4] EC Bullets GA Wolaver/Groves
|
|
|
B196
|
Wed 07/17/19
10:15 AM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 6
|
[2] Lady Lightning Gold Epling
|
2
|
3
|
[3] Alabama Bombers- Johnson
|
|
|
B197
|
Wed 07/17/19
10:15 AM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 8
|
[3] Ga Power Ullmer
|
9
|
5
|
[2] Windermere Wildfire 16u - Janata
|
|
|
B15
|
Wed 07/17/19
12:30 PM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 6
|
VA Glory Willemssen
|
7
|
6
|
Atlanta Vipers Holbrook
|
|
|
B31
|
Wed 07/17/19
12:30 PM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 8
|
Impact Gold National Lang
|
1
|
0
|
Carolina Cardinals Nationals
|
|
|
B47
|
Wed 07/17/19
12:30 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 3
|
Finesse 16u-Dreher/Lesko
|
5
|
6
|
Glory Adkins Locke 2021
|
|
|
B63
|
Wed 07/17/19
12:30 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 5
|
Nebraska Gold 16U
|
5
|
4
|
Washington Ladyhawks Breer
|
|
|
B79
|
Wed 07/17/19
12:30 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 7
|
Turnin2 Pezzoni - Robeson
|
1
|
6
|
East Cobb Bullets - Biele/Heath
|
|
|
B95
|
Wed 07/17/19
12:30 PM
|
Sawnee Mountain Park - Field 2
|
Lady Lightning Gold Elite
|
0
|
10
|
Aces Express 16u Futures
|
|
|
B198
|
Wed 07/17/19
12:30 PM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 7
|
[3] Prospex Gold 03
|
2
|
10
|
[2] Santa Fe Inferno (Arsenault)
|
|
|
B199
|
Wed 07/17/19
12:30 PM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 8
|
[3] Firecrackers GA 16U Sims
|
6
|
4
|
[2] Finesse 16u-Dreher/Kunkel
|
|
|
B200
|
Wed 07/17/19
12:30 PM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 5
|
[2] Firecrackers FL Crickmore
|
10
|
0
|
[4] OC Elite- Esteban
|
|
|
B201
|
Wed 07/17/19
12:30 PM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 6
|
[3] Alabama Bombers- Johnson
|
2
|
3
|
[3] Ga Power Ullmer
|
|
|
B204
|
Wed 07/17/19
2:45 PM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 7
|
[2] Santa Fe Inferno (Arsenault)
|
0
|
6
|
[3] Firecrackers GA 16U Sims
|
|
|
B97
|
Wed 07/17/19
6:30 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 4
|
Impact Gold National Lang
|
1
|
17
|
Glory Adkins Locke 2021
|
|
|
B98
|
Wed 07/17/19
6:30 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 5
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes - Hammonds
|
3
|
2
|
Aces Express 16u Futures
|
|
|
B99
|
Wed 07/17/19
6:30 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 6
|
EC Bullets - Coleman
|
2
|
3
|
East Cobb Bullets - Biele/Heath
|
|
|
B100
|
Wed 07/17/19
6:30 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 7
|
VA Glory Willemssen
|
3
|
11
|
Nebraska Gold 16U
|
|
|
B208
|
Wed 07/17/19
6:30 PM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 1
|
Texas Dirt Divas 2021
|
10
|
7
|
[1] Aces Express 16u Prospects
|
|
|
B209
|
Wed 07/17/19
6:30 PM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 6
|
Texas Bombers- CTX
|
0
|
6
|
[1] Ohio Hawks Gold- Joseforsky
|
|
|
B210
|
Wed 07/17/19
6:30 PM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 7
|
Glory Adkins Gold 16U
|
3
|
4
|
Mississippi Bombers Gold 16U
|
|
|
B212
|
Wed 07/17/19
6:30 PM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 2
|
Team North Carolina (Crowe)
|
9
|
11
|
[1] EC Bullets McLeod/White
|
|
|
B215
|
Wed 07/17/19
6:30 PM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 8
|
Conklin Raiders 16U Curro
|
1
|
7
|
Firecrackers Lutterloh King
|
|
|
B213
|
Wed 07/17/19
8:30 PM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 3
|
Extreme Elite 16U Gold
|
7
|
0
|
Illusions Gold Lampl 16u
|
|
|
B214
|
Wed 07/17/19
8:30 PM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 4
|
Vision 16U Gold
|
2
|
5
|
[1] American Freedom - Lawson
|
|
|
B216
|
Wed 07/17/19
8:30 PM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 1
|
TC Stars 16 Gold
|
4
|
6
|
Texas Dirt Divas 2021
|
|
|
B218
|
Wed 07/17/19
8:30 PM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 2
|
Va Unity 16U Linder
|
5
|
3
|
[1] EC Bullets McLeod/White
|
|
|
B101
|
Thu 07/18/19
8:00 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 4
|
HANOVER LADY HORNETS
|
2
|
7
|
Glory Adkins Locke 2021
|
|
|
B102
|
Thu 07/18/19
8:00 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 5
|
Carolina Elite Gold Fusetti
|
5
|
2
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes - Hammonds
|
|
|
B103
|
Thu 07/18/19
8:00 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 6
|
Fury Platinum - Hughes/Hutchins
|
0
|
5
|
East Cobb Bullets - Biele/Heath
|
|
|
B104
|
Thu 07/18/19
8:00 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 7
|
EC Bullets CA 2020
|
2
|
5
|
Nebraska Gold 16U
|
|
|
B202
|
Thu 07/18/19
8:00 AM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 7
|
[2] Finesse 16u-Dreher/Kunkel
|
2
|
1
|
[2] Firecrackers FL Crickmore
|
|
|
B203
|
Thu 07/18/19
8:00 AM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 6
|
[3] Ga Power Ullmer
|
3
|
7
|
[3] Prospex Gold 03
|
|
|
B219
|
Thu 07/18/19
8:00 AM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 4
|
[1] American Freedom - Lawson
|
2
|
6
|
Firecrackers Lutterloh King
|
|
|
B220
|
Thu 07/18/19
8:00 AM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 1
|
Texas Dirt Divas 2021
|
4
|
6
|
[1] Ohio Hawks Gold- Joseforsky
|
|
|
B221
|
Thu 07/18/19
8:00 AM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 3
|
Va Unity 16U Linder
|
3
|
7
|
Extreme Elite 16U Gold
|
|
|
B105
|
Thu 07/18/19
10:30 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 4
|
Glory Adkins Locke 2021
|
10
|
8
|
Carolina Elite Gold Fusetti
|
|
|
B106
|
Thu 07/18/19
10:30 AM
|
Midway Park - Field 6
|
East Cobb Bullets - Biele/Heath
|
10
|
2
|
Nebraska Gold 16U
|
|
|
B205
|
Thu 07/18/19
10:30 AM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 7
|
[2] Finesse 16u-Dreher/Kunkel
|
8
|
4
|
[3] Prospex Gold 03
|
|
|
B222
|
Thu 07/18/19
10:30 AM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 2
|
[1] Ohio Hawks Gold- Joseforsky
|
13
|
0
|
Mississippi Bombers Gold 16U
|
|
|
B223
|
Thu 07/18/19
10:30 AM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 3
|
Extreme Elite 16U Gold
|
4
|
5
|
Firecrackers Lutterloh King
|
|
|
B107
|
Thu 07/18/19
1:00 PM
|
Midway Park - Field 4
|
Glory Adkins Locke 2021
|
0
|
2
|
East Cobb Bullets - Biele/Heath
|
|
|
B206
|
Thu 07/18/19
1:00 PM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 7
|
[2] Santa Fe Inferno (Arsenault)
|
5
|
1
|
[2] Finesse 16u-Dreher/Kunkel
|
|
|
B224
|
Thu 07/18/19
1:00 PM
|
Sharon Springs Park - Field 3
|
[1] Ohio Hawks Gold- Joseforsky
|
8
|
2
|
Firecrackers Lutterloh King
|
|
|
B207
|
Thu 07/18/19
3:30 PM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 7
|
[3] Firecrackers GA 16U Sims
|
0
|
5
|
[2] Santa Fe Inferno (Arsenault)
|
|
|
B225
|
Thu 07/18/19
6:00 PM
|
Coal Mountain Park - Field 7
|
Santa Fe Inferno (Arsenault)
|
12
|
8
|
Firecrackers GA 16U Sims
|
|
|