Basketball

Rising Middle School Boys

TNT Summer League 2019

Jul 8 - Aug 3, 2019
Kingsport, TN
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Monday, July 08, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 3 University Middle School
39 38 Bloomingdale
P2 6:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 4 Holston
37 50 Colonial Heights Chargers
P3 7:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 2 JR Tigers
26 44 Bloomingdale
P4 8:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 2 Colonial Heights Chargers
24 78 Robinson Redskins
P5 8:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 3 University Middle School
55 35 Holston
P6 9:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 3 Robinson Redskins
79 34 JR Tigers
Wednesday, July 10, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 6:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 3 Holston
32 60 Bloomingdale
P8 7:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 2 Bloomingdale
36 35 Colonial Heights Chargers
P9 7:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 3 Robinson Redskins
52 37 University Middle School
P10 7:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 4 Krushers 2025
93 18 JR Tigers
P11 8:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 2 JR Tigers
20 57 University Middle School
P12 8:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 3 Robinson Redskins
78 38 Holston
P13 9:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 3 Colonial Heights Chargers
33 56 Krushers 2025
Tuesday, July 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P14 6:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 2 Krushers 2025
48 38 University Middle School
P15 6:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 3 Colonial Heights Chargers
43 22 JR Tigers
P16 7:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 2 Robinson Redskins
48 43 Bloomingdale
P17 7:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 3 JR Tigers
24 38 University Middle School
P18 8:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 2 Robinson Redskins
62 20 Colonial Heights Chargers
P19 8:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 3 Bloomingdale
45 21 Holston
P21 9:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 2 Holston
25 65 Krushers 2025
Wednesday, July 17, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P22 6:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 3 Bloomingdale
41 34 Holston
P24 7:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 2 Bloomingdale
49 39 Colonial Heights Chargers
P25 7:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 3 Holston
16 32 JR Tigers
P26 7:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 4 Robinson Redskins
58 49 University Middle School
P27 8:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 3 Krushers 2025
50 47 Robinson Redskins
P28 9:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 2 Colonial Heights Chargers
31 41 JR Tigers
P29 9:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 3 University Middle School
0 2 Krushers 2025
Monday, July 22, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 6:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 3 Bloomingdale
30 50 Krushers 2025
P0 6:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 4 Colonial Heights Chargers
46 29 Holston
P0 7:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 3 JR Tigers
40 60 Bloomingdale
P0 7:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 4 University Middle School
66 43 Colonial Heights Chargers
P0 8:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 3 Holston
30 37 University Middle School
P0 8:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 4 JR Tigers
26 62 Robinson Redskins
P0 9:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 3 Krushers 2025
46 55 Robinson Redskins
Thursday, July 25, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 6:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 3 Bloomingdale
48 30 JR Tigers
P0 6:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 4 Krushers 2025
67 23 Holston
P0 7:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 4 JR Tigers
32 63 University Middle School
P0 8:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 3 Holston
24 62 Robinson Redskins
P0 8:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 4 Colonial Heights Chargers
21 97 Krushers 2025
P0 9:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 3 University Middle School
0 2 Bloomingdale
P0 9:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 4 Robinson Redskins
76 36 Colonial Heights Chargers
Tuesday, July 30, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 6:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 1 [4] University Middle School
38 16 [5] JR Tigers
B2 6:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 2 [3] Bloomingdale
43 25 [6] Holston
Wednesday, July 31, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B3 6:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 1 University Middle School
[1] Robinson Redskins
B4 6:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 4 Bloomingdale
[2] Krushers 2025
B5 8:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 4 Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B4

Bracket

Bracket Winner B5
Champion
[4] University Middle School - 38
B1 - Tue 7/30 6:00PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 1
[5] JR Tigers - 16
[3] Bloomingdale - 43
B2 - Tue 7/30 6:00PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 2
[6] Holston - 25
University Middle School
B3 - Wed 7/31 6:00PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 1
[1] Robinson Redskins
Bloomingdale
B4 - Wed 7/31 6:00PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 4
[2] Krushers 2025
Bracket Winner B3
B5 - Wed 7/31 8:00PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 4
Bracket Winner B4