Basketball

Varsity Boys

TNT Summer League 2019

Jul 8 - Aug 3, 2019
Kingsport, TN
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

A
Team W L
Indians 11 1
South 11 1
Eastside 7 5
UH Bucs 5 5
Volunteer 2 2
Battle 7 5
ACTS 4 8
Rye Cove 2 10
Bandits 0 12

Schedule

Filter by:

Tuesday, July 09, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 3 Rye Cove
47 35 Bandits
P2 6:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 4 ACTS
54 60 Battle
P3 7:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 3 Bandits
31 71 Indians
P4 8:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 1 Indians
41 51 South
P5 8:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 2 ACTS
75 29 Rye Cove
P6 9:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 4 Eastside
65 71 Battle
P7 10:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 2 South
77 58 Eastside
Thursday, July 11, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 6:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 1 Battle
56 41 Bandits
P9 6:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 2 South
79 63 UH Bucs
P10 7:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 1 Bandits
19 67 ACTS
P11 7:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 2 Eastside
69 52 UH Bucs
P12 8:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 1 Indians
85 61 Eastside
P13 8:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 2 South
60 41 Rye Cove
P14 9:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 1 Indians
84 40 Rye Cove
P15 9:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 2 ACTS
36 46 Battle
Tuesday, July 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P16 6:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 1 Indians
65 43 UH Bucs
P17 6:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 4 Eastside
83 67 ACTS
P18 7:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 4 Bandits
34 61 Battle
P19 7:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 1 Rye Cove
33 76 Indians
P20 8:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 1 South
57 45 UH Bucs
P22 8:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 4 Eastside
69 58 Bandits
P21 9:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 1 Battle
47 68 South
P23 9:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 4 Rye Cove
46 54 ACTS
Thursday, July 18, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P24 6:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 1 South
82 55 Rye Cove
P25 6:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 4 Indians
84 47 ACTS
P26 7:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 1 Bandits
52 66 Eastside
P27 7:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 4 Rye Cove
33 78 UH Bucs
P28 8:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 1 Battle
51 87 Indians
P29 8:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 4 ACTS
53 85 South
P30 9:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 1 Battle
78 41 Bandits
P31 9:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 4 Eastside
51 59 UH Bucs
Wednesday, July 24, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 6:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 1 ACTS
35 48 UH Bucs
P0 6:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 4 Battle
47 32 Rye Cove
P0 7:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 1 South
49 74 Indians
P0 8:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 1 Bandits
44 58 ACTS
P0 8:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 3 Volunteer
74 61 Eastside
P0 8:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 4 UH Bucs
73 41 Battle
P0 9:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 1 Indians
68 44 Volunteer
P0 9:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 2 South
57 36 Bandits
P0 9:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 3 Eastside
62 39 Rye Cove
Thursday, July 25, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P0 6:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 1 Indians
92 42 Battle
P0 6:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 2 ACTS
34 42 Volunteer
P0 7:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 1 Indians
87 52 Bandits
P0 7:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 2 Rye Cove
32 73 UH Bucs
P0 7:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 3 Battle
55 70 Eastside
P0 8:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 1 UH Bucs
52 73 South
P0 8:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 2 Eastside
84 69 ACTS
P0 9:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 1 South
62 56 Volunteer
P0 9:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 2 Bandits
41 44 Rye Cove
Tuesday, July 30, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 6:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 3 [4] UH Bucs
57 36 [5] Volunteer
B2 7:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 4 [2] South
2 0 [3] Eastside
B3 8:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 3 [1] Indians
69 67 UH Bucs
Wednesday, July 31, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 7:00 PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 1 Indians
South

Bracket

Bracket Winner B4
Champion
[2] South - 2
B2 - Tue 7/30 7:00PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 4
[3] Eastside - 0
Indians
B4 - Wed 7/31 7:00PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 1
South
[1] Indians - 69
B3 - Tue 7/30 8:00PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 3
UH Bucs - 67
[4] UH Bucs - 57
B1 - Tue 7/30 6:00PM TNT Sportsplex - Court 3
[5] Volunteer - 36