Softball

Tournament Note

18U Champion: CA Ohana Tigers Gold Quarles
16U Champion: OH Outlaws Premier White
14U Champion: PA Chaos Premier Thrush

18U

2019 Team NJ Summer Classic

Jun 26 - 29, 2019
NJ
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
CA Ohana Tigers Gold 18u Quarles

18U Champion

Wed Jun 26, 2019 - Sat Jun 29, 2019

Schedule

Filter by:

Wednesday, June 26, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8001 7:50 AM Edison Angels - Field 1 VA Virginia Legends Premier 18u Johnston (18 Y Edison)
5 5 NJ Pride Easton 18u Stern (18 Y Edison)
P8002 7:50 AM Edison Angels - Field 2 CA Ohana Tigers Gold 18u Quarles (18 Y Edison)
2 5 CO Colorado Stars 18u Sakamoto (18 Y Edison)
P8201 7:50 AM Edison Angels - Field 3 PA Newtown Rock Gold 18u Garvey (18 B Edison)
3 2 NJ Gators 18u Biasi (18 B Edison)
P8202 7:50 AM Edison Angels - Field 4 CA Corona Angels 18u Tyson (18 B Edison)
2 3 NY Team Long Island 18u Angel (18 B Edison)
P8301 7:50 AM Chimney Rock - Field 1 DE Delaware Express 18u Glanden (18 Y Chimney Rock)
5 1 NH East Coast Firecrackers 18u Constantin (18 Y Chimney Rock)
P8302 7:50 AM Chimney Rock - Field 2 PA Philadelphia Spirit 18u August (18 Y Chimney Rock)
2 0 NJ MC Belles Gold 18u (18 Y Chimney Rock)
P8401 7:50 AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 1 PA Outlaws National 18u Fischl (18 Y NBPR)
1 5 PA Vypers Gold 18u Spiegel (18 Y NBPR)
P8402 7:50 AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 2 NJ Cheetahs Premier 18u Mauro (18 G NBPR)
7 6 NY LI Express 18u Passante (18 Y NBPR)
P8601 7:50 AM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 1 CT Charmers Gold 18u Swanchak (18 Y S Plainfield)
3 2 NJ SJ Mystics 18u Dorman (18 Y S Plainfield)
P8602 7:50 AM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 2 VA Virginia Legends 18u Freitager (18 Y S Plainfield)
3 2 MA Polar Crush 18u McElroy (18 Y S Plainfield)
P8801 7:50 AM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 3 CT Eliminators Gold 18u Card (18 B S Plainfield)
0 2 RI Rhode Island Thunder 18u Wilson (18 B S Plainfield)
P8003 9:35 AM Edison Angels - Field 1 NJ Batbusters 18u Fry (18 Y Edison)
4 6 NJ Pride Easton 18u Stern (18 Y Edison)
P8004 9:35 AM Edison Angels - Field 2 CA Ohana Tigers Gold 18u Quarles (18 Y Edison)
5 5 PA Team Pennsylvania 18u Hall (18 Y Edison)
P8203 9:35 AM Edison Angels - Field 3 PA Newtown Rock Gold 18u Garvey (18 B Edison)
8 0 NY Team Long Island 18u Angel (18 B Edison)
P8204 9:35 AM Edison Angels - Field 4 CA Corona Angels 18u Tyson (18 B Edison)
1 9 NJ Gators 18u Biasi (18 B Edison)
P8303 9:35 AM Chimney Rock - Field 1 DE Delaware Express 18u Glanden (18 Y Chimney Rock)
0 3 NJ Witches Gold 18u Allen (18 Y Chimney Rock)
P8304 9:35 AM Chimney Rock - Field 2 PA Worth Prospects 18u Herncane (18 G Chimney Rock)
3 0 NJ MC Belles Gold 18u (18 Y Chimney Rock)
P8403 9:35 AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 1 PA Outlaws National 18u Fischl (18 Y NBPR)
5 7 NY LI Express 18u Passante (18 Y NBPR)
P8404 9:35 AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 2 NJ Cheetahs Premier 18u Mauro (18 G NBPR)
1 5 PA Vypers Gold 18u Spiegel (18 Y NBPR)
P8603 9:35 AM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 1 CT Charmers Gold 18u Swanchak (18 Y S Plainfield)
5 0 PA Batbusters 18u Kresley (18 Y S Plainfield)
P8604 9:35 AM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 2 NY Conklin Raiders Gold 18u Bates (18 Y S Plainfield)
4 1 MA Polar Crush 18u McElroy (18 Y S Plainfield)
P8701 9:35 AM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 3 FL Florida S. Florida Intensity 18u Pascual (18 G S Plainfield)
1 1 RI Rhode Island Thunder 18u Williams (18 G S Plainfield)
P8005 11:20 AM Edison Angels - Field 1 VA Virginia Legends Premier 18u Johnston (18 Y Edison)
3 4 NJ Batbusters 18u Fry (18 Y Edison)
P8006 11:20 AM Edison Angels - Field 2 CO Colorado Stars 18u Sakamoto (18 Y Edison)
1 9 PA Team Pennsylvania 18u Hall (18 Y Edison)
P8205 11:20 AM Edison Angels - Field 3 NJ Venom Gold 18u Coladonato (18 B Edison)
10 4 NJ Jersey Intensity KOD 18u Conover (18 B Edison)
P8206 11:20 AM Edison Angels - Field 4 WA Washington Ladyhawks 18u Miller (18 B Edison)
1 4 RI Rhode Island Thunder 18u Lotti (18 B Edison)
P8305 11:20 AM Chimney Rock - Field 1 NH East Coast Firecrackers 18u Constantin (18 Y Chimney Rock)
9 8 NJ Witches Gold 18u Allen (18 Y Chimney Rock)
P8306 11:20 AM Chimney Rock - Field 2 NY TC Tremors 18u Bishop (18 Y Chimney Rock)
1 2 PA Philadelphia Spirit 18u August (18 Y Chimney Rock)
P8501 11:20 AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 1 CT Legends Platinum 18u Holland (18 G NBPR)
4 2 RI New England Phoenix 18u Moretti (18 Y S Plainfield)
P8502 11:20 AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 2 PA Stripes & Strikes Gold 18u Trivelpiece (18 G NBPR)
2 0 NY Empire State Huskies 18u Porcelli (18 G NBPR)
P8503 11:20 AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 4 PA Pennsbury Gems Gold 18u Ford (18 G NBPR)
17 0 NY Red Devils 18u Caso (18 G NBPR)
P8504 11:20 AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 5 NJ Jersey Outlaws Gold 18u Walsh (18 Y NBPR)
9 4 NJ Avalanche 18u Drury (18 G NBPR)
P8605 11:20 AM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 1 NJ SJ Mystics 18u Dorman (18 Y S Plainfield)
2 4 PA Batbusters 18u Kresley (18 Y S Plainfield)
P8606 11:20 AM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 2 NY Conklin Raiders Gold 18u Bates (18 Y S Plainfield)
7 0 VA Virginia Legends 18u Freitager (18 Y S Plainfield)
P8607 11:20 AM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 3 CT Charmers Gold 18u Swanchak (18 Y S Plainfield)
8 0 MA Polar Crush 18u McElroy (18 Y S Plainfield)
P8007 1:05 PM Edison Angels - Field 2 CA Ohana Tigers Gold 18u Quarles (18 Y Edison)
0 1 PA Chaos Gold 18u Spina (18 G Edison)
P8101 1:05 PM Edison Angels - Field 1 NJ Pride Easton 18u Stern (18 Y Edison)
12 0 WA Washington Sundodgers 18u Wright (18 G Edison)
P8207 1:05 PM Edison Angels - Field 3 NJ Venom Gold 18u Coladonato (18 B Edison)
0 1 RI Rhode Island Thunder 18u Lotti (18 B Edison)
P8208 1:05 PM Edison Angels - Field 4 WA Washington Ladyhawks 18u Miller (18 B Edison)
8 1 NJ Jersey Intensity KOD 18u Conover (18 B Edison)
P8307 1:05 PM Chimney Rock - Field 1 DE Delaware Express 18u Glanden (18 Y Chimney Rock)
11 2 NJ MC Belles Gold 18u (18 Y Chimney Rock)
P8405 1:05 PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 1 CN Toronto Fastpitch 18u Spohn (18 Y NBPR)
0 8 MA Mass Drifters 18u Gold Butler (18 Y NBPR)
P8406 1:05 PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 2 NJ Finch’s Aces Premier 18u Spina (18 Y NBPR)
10 2 NY Staten Island Saints 18u Reno (18 Y NBPR)
P8407 1:05 PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 4 PA Vypers Gold 18u Spiegel (18 Y NBPR)
6 0 NY LI Express 18u Passante (18 Y NBPR)
P8408 1:05 PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 5 PA Outlaws National 18u Fischl (18 Y NBPR)
0 15 NJ Cheetahs Premier 18u Mauro (18 G NBPR)
P8703 1:05 PM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 2 RI Rhode Island Thunder 18u Williams (18 G S Plainfield)
1 5 PA Strikers Premier 18u Coker (18 G S Plainfield)
P8802 1:05 PM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 1 CT Eliminators Gold 18u Card (18 B S Plainfield)
5 2 PA Chaos Showcase 18u Reagan (18 B S Plainfield)
P8804 1:05 PM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 3 PA Sting Gold 18u Reid (18 B S Plainfield)
10 3 NJ Jersey Flames 18u Schaffer (18 B S Plainfield)
P8901 1:05 PM Chimney Rock - Field 2 NY TC Tremors 18u Bishop (18 Y Chimney Rock)
1 3 PA Valley Forge Patriots 18u Lorine (18 G Chimney Rock)
P8102 2:50 PM Edison Angels - Field 1 NJ Nightmare Gold 18u Kalesse (18 G Edison)
8 2 WA Washington Sundodgers 18u Wright (18 G Edison)
P8103 2:50 PM Edison Angels - Field 2 PA Chaos Gold 18u Spina (18 G Edison)
6 0 VA Stars National Gold 18u Adkins (18 G Edison)
P8505 2:50 PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 1 CT Legends Platinum 18u Holland (18 G NBPR)
1 3 NY Empire State Huskies 18u Porcelli (18 G NBPR)
P8506 2:50 PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 2 PA Stripes & Strikes Gold 18u Trivelpiece (18 G NBPR)
4 3 RI New England Phoenix 18u Moretti (18 Y S Plainfield)
P8507 2:50 PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 4 PA Pennsbury Gems Gold 18u Ford (18 G NBPR)
8 6 NJ Avalanche 18u Drury (18 G NBPR)
P8508 2:50 PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 5 NJ Jersey Outlaws Gold 18u Walsh (18 Y NBPR)
6 1 NY Red Devils 18u Caso (18 G NBPR)
P8702 2:50 PM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 1 FL Florida S. Florida Intensity 18u Pascual (18 G S Plainfield)
7 13 PA Strikers Premier 18u Coker (18 G S Plainfield)
P8704 2:50 PM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 3 MA Raiders Softball 18u McGloin (18 G S Plainfield)
0 5 NJ SJ Mystics 18u Jackson (18 G S Plainfield)
P8803 2:50 PM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 2 RI Rhode Island Thunder 18u Wilson (18 B S Plainfield)
5 2 NY Team Long Island 18u Thorn (18 B S Plainfield)
P8902 2:50 PM Chimney Rock - Field 1 NJ Edison Angels 18u Hewett (18 G Chimney Rock)
6 6 NY Capital District Fusion 18u Tedisco (18 G Chimney Rock)
P8903 2:50 PM Chimney Rock - Field 2 VA Legacy 18u Standish (18 G Chimney Rock)
4 1 MA Mass Dynamites 18u Lasser (18 G Chimney Rock)
P8104 4:35 PM Edison Angels - Field 1 NJ Nightmare Gold 18u Kalesse (18 G Edison)
2 12 NJ Jersey Intensity KOD Premier 18u O’Donnell (18 G Edison)
P8105 4:35 PM Edison Angels - Field 2 AZ Suncats 18u Voak (18 G Edison)
0 8 VA Stars National Gold 18u Adkins (18 G Edison)
P8409 4:35 PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 1 CN Toronto Fastpitch 18u Spohn (18 Y NBPR)
1 9 NJ Finch’s Aces Premier 18u Spina (18 Y NBPR)
P8410 4:35 PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 2 MA Mass Drifters 18u Gold Butler (18 Y NBPR)
0 0 NY Staten Island Saints 18u Reno (18 Y NBPR)
P8805 4:35 PM Edison Angels Boys - Field 2 CT Eliminators Gold 18u Card (18 B S Plainfield)
0 0 NJ Jersey Flames 18u Schaffer (18 B S Plainfield)
P8904 4:35 PM Chimney Rock - Field 1 NJ Edison Angels 18u Hewett (18 G Chimney Rock)
2 5 PA Valley Forge Patriots 18u Lorine (18 G Chimney Rock)
P8905 4:35 PM Chimney Rock - Field 2 PA Worth Prospects 18u Herncane (18 G Chimney Rock)
9 1 MA Mass Dynamites 18u Lasser (18 G Chimney Rock)
P8106 6:20 PM Edison Angels - Field 1 NJ Nightmare Gold 18u Kalesse (18 G Edison)
6 3 VA Stars National Gold 18u Adkins (18 G Edison)
P8107 6:20 PM Edison Angels - Field 2 PA Chaos Gold 18u Spina (18 G Edison)
3 1 NJ Jersey Intensity KOD Premier 18u O’Donnell (18 G Edison)
P8411 6:20 PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 1 CN Toronto Fastpitch 18u Spohn (18 Y NBPR)
7 7 NY Staten Island Saints 18u Reno (18 Y NBPR)
P8706 6:20 PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 2 NJ 9ers’ 18u Nicola (18 G S Plainfield)
1 0 MA Raiders Softball 18u McGloin (18 G S Plainfield)
P8806 6:20 PM Edison Angels Boys - Field 2 PA Chaos Showcase 18u Reagan (18 B S Plainfield)
2 3 RI Rhode Island Thunder 18u Wilson (18 B S Plainfield)
P8807 6:20 PM Edison Angels Boys - Field 4 NY Team Long Island 18u Thorn (18 B S Plainfield)
4 7 PA Sting Gold 18u Reid (18 B S Plainfield)
P8906 6:20 PM Chimney Rock - Field 1 NY Capital District Fusion 18u Tedisco (18 G Chimney Rock)
2 3 PA Valley Forge Patriots 18u Lorine (18 G Chimney Rock)
P8907 6:20 PM Chimney Rock - Field 2 PA Worth Prospects 18u Herncane (18 G Chimney Rock)
1 4 VA Legacy 18u Standish (18 G Chimney Rock)
P8108 8:05 PM Edison Angels - Field 2 AZ Suncats 18u Voak (18 G Edison)
0 0 NJ Jersey Intensity KOD Premier 18u O’Donnell (18 G Edison)
P8412 8:05 PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 2 MA Mass Drifters 18u Gold Butler (18 Y NBPR)
3 5 NJ Finch’s Aces Premier 18u Spina (18 Y NBPR)
P8705 8:05 PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 1 FL Florida S. Florida Intensity 18u Pascual (18 G S Plainfield)
4 9 NJ SJ Mystics 18u Jackson (18 G S Plainfield)
P8707 8:05 PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 4 NJ 9ers’ 18u Nicola (18 G S Plainfield)
0 6 RI Rhode Island Thunder 18u Williams (18 G S Plainfield)
Thursday, June 27, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8008 7:50 AM Edison Angels - Field 1 PA Team Pennsylvania 18u Hall (18 Y Edison)
5 3 NJ Batbusters 18u Fry (18 Y Edison)
P8009 7:50 AM Edison Angels - Field 2 CO Colorado Stars 18u Sakamoto (18 Y Edison)
4 4 VA Virginia Legends Premier 18u Johnston (18 Y Edison)
P8209 7:50 AM Edison Angels - Field 3 NY Conklin Raiders Gold 18u Bates (18 Y S Plainfield)
1 2 PA Newtown Rock Gold 18u Garvey (18 B Edison)
P8210 7:50 AM Edison Angels - Field 4 WA Washington Ladyhawks 18u Miller (18 B Edison)
7 0 CA Corona Angels 18u Tyson (18 B Edison)
P8413 7:50 AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 1 CN Toronto Fastpitch 18u Spohn (18 Y NBPR)
6 1 PA Outlaws National 18u Fischl (18 Y NBPR)
P8414 7:50 AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 2 MA Mass Drifters 18u Gold Butler (18 Y NBPR)
4 6 NJ Cheetahs Premier 18u Mauro (18 G NBPR)
P8415 7:50 AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 4 NJ Finch’s Aces Premier 18u Spina (18 Y NBPR)
5 2 PA Vypers Gold 18u Spiegel (18 Y NBPR)
P8416 7:50 AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 5 NY Staten Island Saints 18u Reno (18 Y NBPR)
2 3 NY LI Express 18u Passante (18 Y NBPR)
P8708 7:50 AM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 3 FL Florida S. Florida Intensity 18u Pascual (18 G S Plainfield)
6 0 VA Legacy 18u Standish (18 G Chimney Rock)
P8808 7:50 AM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 1 RI Rhode Island Thunder 18u Wilson (18 B S Plainfield)
11 2 NJ Jersey Flames 18u Schaffer (18 B S Plainfield)
P8809 7:50 AM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 2 PA Chaos Showcase 18u Reagan (18 B S Plainfield)
7 4 PA Sting Gold 18u Reid (18 B S Plainfield)
P8908 7:50 AM Chimney Rock - Field 4 MA Mass Dynamites 18u Lasser (18 G Chimney Rock)
0 8 NJ Edison Angels 18u Hewett (18 G Chimney Rock)
P8010 9:35 AM Edison Angels - Field 1 NY Conklin Raiders Gold 18u Bates (18 Y S Plainfield)
7 0 VA Virginia Legends Premier 18u Johnston (18 Y Edison)
P8011 9:35 AM Edison Angels - Field 2 CA Ohana Tigers Gold 18u Quarles (18 Y Edison)
3 2 NJ Pride Easton 18u Stern (18 Y Edison)
P8211 9:35 AM Edison Angels - Field 3 CO Colorado Stars 18u Sakamoto (18 Y Edison)
2 11 CA Corona Angels 18u Tyson (18 B Edison)
P8212 9:35 AM Edison Angels - Field 4 WA Washington Ladyhawks 18u Miller (18 B Edison)
0 6 PA Newtown Rock Gold 18u Garvey (18 B Edison)
P8417 9:35 AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 1 CN Toronto Fastpitch 18u Spohn (18 Y NBPR)
1 7 NJ Cheetahs Premier 18u Mauro (18 G NBPR)
P8418 9:35 AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 2 MA Mass Drifters 18u Gold Butler (18 Y NBPR)
14 1 PA Outlaws National 18u Fischl (18 Y NBPR)
P8419 9:35 AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 4 NJ Finch’s Aces Premier 18u Spina (18 Y NBPR)
7 4 NY LI Express 18u Passante (18 Y NBPR)
P8420 9:35 AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 5 NY Staten Island Saints 18u Reno (18 Y NBPR)
2 3 PA Vypers Gold 18u Spiegel (18 Y NBPR)
P8709 9:35 AM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 3 FL Florida S. Florida Intensity 18u Pascual (18 G S Plainfield)
2 8 MA Raiders Softball 18u McGloin (18 G S Plainfield)
P8810 9:35 AM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 1 NY Team Long Island 18u Thorn (18 B S Plainfield)
3 0 NJ Jersey Flames 18u Schaffer (18 B S Plainfield)
P8811 9:35 AM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 2 CT Eliminators Gold 18u Card (18 B S Plainfield)
11 4 PA Sting Gold 18u Reid (18 B S Plainfield)
P8909 9:35 AM Chimney Rock - Field 4 PA Worth Prospects 18u Herncane (18 G Chimney Rock)
9 1 NJ Edison Angels 18u Hewett (18 G Chimney Rock)
P8012 11:20 AM Edison Angels - Field 1 PA Team Pennsylvania 18u Hall (18 Y Edison)
3 2 VA Virginia Legends Premier 18u Johnston (18 Y Edison)
P8013 11:20 AM Edison Angels - Field 2 CA Ohana Tigers Gold 18u Quarles (18 Y Edison)
0 5 NJ Batbusters 18u Fry (18 Y Edison)
P8213 11:20 AM Edison Angels - Field 3 NJ Jersey Intensity KOD 18u Conover (18 B Edison)
6 3 NJ Gators 18u Biasi (18 B Edison)
P8214 11:20 AM Edison Angels - Field 4 RI Rhode Island Thunder 18u Lotti (18 B Edison)
7 0 NY Team Long Island 18u Angel (18 B Edison)
P8710 11:20 AM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 3 VA Legacy 18u Standish (18 G Chimney Rock)
0 9 NJ SJ Mystics 18u Jackson (18 G S Plainfield)
P8812 11:20 AM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 1 PA Chaos Showcase 18u Reagan (18 B S Plainfield)
15 0 NJ Jersey Flames 18u Schaffer (18 B S Plainfield)
P8813 11:20 AM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 2 CT Eliminators Gold 18u Card (18 B S Plainfield)
1 2 NY Team Long Island 18u Thorn (18 B S Plainfield)
P8910 11:20 AM Chimney Rock - Field 4 PA Worth Prospects 18u Herncane (18 G Chimney Rock)
9 1 NY Capital District Fusion 18u Tedisco (18 G Chimney Rock)
P8014 1:05 PM Edison Angels - Field 1 PA Team Pennsylvania 18u Hall (18 Y Edison)
4 12 NJ Pride Easton 18u Stern (18 Y Edison)
P8015 1:05 PM Edison Angels - Field 2 CO Colorado Stars 18u Sakamoto (18 Y Edison)
3 4 NJ Batbusters 18u Fry (18 Y Edison)
P8215 1:05 PM Edison Angels - Field 3 NJ Jersey Intensity KOD 18u Conover (18 B Edison)
3 3 NY Team Long Island 18u Angel (18 B Edison)
P8216 1:05 PM Edison Angels - Field 4 RI Rhode Island Thunder 18u Lotti (18 B Edison)
5 3 NJ Gators 18u Biasi (18 B Edison)
P8308 1:05 PM Chimney Rock - Field 2 NJ Witches Gold 18u Allen (18 Y Chimney Rock)
2 0 PA Philadelphia Spirit 18u August (18 Y Chimney Rock)
P8608 1:05 PM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 2 PA Batbusters 18u Kresley (18 Y S Plainfield)
2 2 VA Virginia Legends 18u Freitager (18 Y S Plainfield)
P8711 1:05 PM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 3 RI Rhode Island Thunder 18u Williams (18 G S Plainfield)
4 2 NJ SJ Mystics 18u Jackson (18 G S Plainfield)
P8814 1:05 PM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 1 RI Rhode Island Thunder 18u Wilson (18 B S Plainfield)
4 3 PA Sting Gold 18u Reid (18 B S Plainfield)
P8911 1:05 PM Chimney Rock - Field 4 MA Mass Dynamites 18u Lasser (18 G Chimney Rock)
0 4 NY Capital District Fusion 18u Tedisco (18 G Chimney Rock)
P8109 2:50 PM Edison Angels - Field 1 VA Stars National Gold 18u Adkins (18 G Edison)
2 1 WA Washington Sundodgers 18u Wright (18 G Edison)
P8110 2:50 PM Edison Angels - Field 2 AZ Suncats 18u Voak (18 G Edison)
1 4 NJ Nightmare Gold 18u Kalesse (18 G Edison)
P8217 2:50 PM Edison Angels - Field 3 NY Conklin Raiders Gold 18u Bates (18 Y S Plainfield)
6 2 WA Washington Ladyhawks 18u Miller (18 B Edison)
P8218 2:50 PM Edison Angels - Field 4 NJ Jersey Intensity KOD 18u Conover (18 B Edison)
0 4 RI Rhode Island Thunder 18u Lotti (18 B Edison)
P8309 2:50 PM Chimney Rock - Field 1 DE Delaware Express 18u Glanden (18 Y Chimney Rock)
4 4 NY TC Tremors 18u Bishop (18 Y Chimney Rock)
P8310 2:50 PM Chimney Rock - Field 2 NH East Coast Firecrackers 18u Constantin (18 Y Chimney Rock)
2 1 NJ MC Belles Gold 18u (18 Y Chimney Rock)
P8509 2:50 PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 1 CT Legends Platinum 18u Holland (18 G NBPR)
0 0 PA Stripes & Strikes Gold 18u Trivelpiece (18 G NBPR)
P8510 2:50 PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 4 NJ Venom Gold 18u Coladonato (18 B Edison)
3 1 NY Empire State Huskies 18u Porcelli (18 G NBPR)
P8511 2:50 PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 5 NY Red Devils 18u Caso (18 G NBPR)
7 4 NJ Avalanche 18u Drury (18 G NBPR)
P8609 2:50 PM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 1 CT Charmers Gold 18u Swanchak (18 Y S Plainfield)
10 2 RI New England Phoenix 18u Moretti (18 Y S Plainfield)
P8610 2:50 PM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 2 NJ SJ Mystics 18u Dorman (18 Y S Plainfield)
2 2 MA Polar Crush 18u McElroy (18 Y S Plainfield)
P8712 2:50 PM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 3 RI Rhode Island Thunder 18u Williams (18 G S Plainfield)
4 2 MA Raiders Softball 18u McGloin (18 G S Plainfield)
P8912 2:50 PM Chimney Rock - Field 4 MA Mass Dynamites 18u Lasser (18 G Chimney Rock)
0 8 PA Valley Forge Patriots 18u Lorine (18 G Chimney Rock)
P8111 4:35 PM Edison Angels - Field 1 WA Washington Sundodgers 18u Wright (18 G Edison)
3 6 NJ Jersey Intensity KOD Premier 18u O’Donnell (18 G Edison)
P8112 4:35 PM Edison Angels - Field 2 AZ Suncats 18u Voak (18 G Edison)
1 3 PA Chaos Gold 18u Spina (18 G Edison)
P8219 4:35 PM Edison Angels - Field 3 NJ Gators 18u Biasi (18 B Edison)
0 6 NY Team Long Island 18u Angel (18 B Edison)
P8220 4:35 PM Edison Angels - Field 4 CA Corona Angels 18u Tyson (18 B Edison)
5 5 PA Newtown Rock Gold 18u Garvey (18 B Edison)
P8311 4:35 PM Chimney Rock - Field 1 DE Delaware Express 18u Glanden (18 Y Chimney Rock)
7 2 PA Philadelphia Spirit 18u August (18 Y Chimney Rock)
P8312 4:35 PM Chimney Rock - Field 2 NJ Witches Gold 18u Allen (18 Y Chimney Rock)
7 5 NY TC Tremors 18u Bishop (18 Y Chimney Rock)
P8512 4:35 PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 1 PA Pennsbury Gems Gold 18u Ford (18 G NBPR)
1 9 NJ Jersey Outlaws Gold 18u Walsh (18 Y NBPR)
P8611 4:35 PM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 1 CT Charmers Gold 18u Swanchak (18 Y S Plainfield)
0 5 VA Virginia Legends 18u Freitager (18 Y S Plainfield)
P8612 4:35 PM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 2 PA Batbusters 18u Kresley (18 Y S Plainfield)
12 3 RI New England Phoenix 18u Moretti (18 Y S Plainfield)
P8713 4:35 PM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 3 PA Strikers Premier 18u Coker (18 G S Plainfield)
6 1 MA Raiders Softball 18u McGloin (18 G S Plainfield)
P8913 4:35 PM Chimney Rock - Field 4 NJ 9ers’ 18u Nicola (18 G S Plainfield)
3 3 NY Capital District Fusion 18u Tedisco (18 G Chimney Rock)
P8113 6:20 PM Edison Angels - Field 1 VA Stars National Gold 18u Adkins (18 G Edison)
5 9 NJ Jersey Intensity KOD Premier 18u O’Donnell (18 G Edison)
P8114 6:20 PM Edison Angels - Field 2 NJ Nightmare Gold 18u Kalesse (18 G Edison)
1 2 PA Chaos Gold 18u Spina (18 G Edison)
P8313 6:20 PM Chimney Rock - Field 1 NH East Coast Firecrackers 18u Constantin (18 Y Chimney Rock)
1 1 PA Philadelphia Spirit 18u August (18 Y Chimney Rock)
P8314 6:20 PM Chimney Rock - Field 2 NJ Witches Gold 18u Allen (18 Y Chimney Rock)
1 5 NJ MC Belles Gold 18u (18 Y Chimney Rock)
P8513 6:20 PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 1 CT Legends Platinum 18u Holland (18 G NBPR)
3 2 PA Pennsbury Gems Gold 18u Ford (18 G NBPR)
P8514 6:20 PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 2 PA Stripes & Strikes Gold 18u Trivelpiece (18 G NBPR)
6 1 NJ Jersey Outlaws Gold 18u Walsh (18 Y NBPR)
P8515 6:20 PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 4 NJ Venom Gold 18u Coladonato (18 B Edison)
5 1 NY Red Devils 18u Caso (18 G NBPR)
P8516 6:20 PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 5 NY Empire State Huskies 18u Porcelli (18 G NBPR)
1 1 NJ Avalanche 18u Drury (18 G NBPR)
P8613 6:20 PM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 1 NJ SJ Mystics 18u Dorman (18 Y S Plainfield)
5 4 VA Virginia Legends 18u Freitager (18 Y S Plainfield)
P8614 6:20 PM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 2 PA Batbusters 18u Kresley (18 Y S Plainfield)
4 2 MA Polar Crush 18u McElroy (18 Y S Plainfield)
P8714 6:20 PM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 3 PA Strikers Premier 18u Coker (18 G S Plainfield)
6 0 NJ SJ Mystics 18u Jackson (18 G S Plainfield)
P8914 6:20 PM Chimney Rock - Field 4 NJ 9ers’ 18u Nicola (18 G S Plainfield)
0 3 PA Valley Forge Patriots 18u Lorine (18 G Chimney Rock)
P8115 8:05 PM Edison Angels - Field 2 AZ Suncats 18u Voak (18 G Edison)
0 0 WA Washington Sundodgers 18u Wright (18 G Edison)
P8517 8:05 PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 1 CT Legends Platinum 18u Holland (18 G NBPR)
1 2 NJ Jersey Outlaws Gold 18u Walsh (18 Y NBPR)
P8518 8:05 PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 2 PA Stripes & Strikes Gold 18u Trivelpiece (18 G NBPR)
7 10 PA Pennsbury Gems Gold 18u Ford (18 G NBPR)
P8519 8:05 PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 4 NJ Venom Gold 18u Coladonato (18 B Edison)
5 4 NJ Avalanche 18u Drury (18 G NBPR)
P8520 8:05 PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 5 NY Empire State Huskies 18u Porcelli (18 G NBPR)
9 2 NY Red Devils 18u Caso (18 G NBPR)
Friday, June 28, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B8 7:50 AM Edison Angels - Field 1 NJ SJ Mystics 18u Jackson (18 G S Plainfield)
3 4 DE Delaware Express 18u Glanden (18 Y Chimney Rock)
B9 7:50 AM Edison Angels - Field 2 CT Legends Platinum 18u Holland (18 G NBPR)
3 9 NJ Jersey Outlaws Gold 18u Walsh (18 Y NBPR)
B17 7:50 AM Edison Angels - Field 3 NJ Jersey Flames 18u Schaffer (18 B S Plainfield)
10 5 PA Stripes & Strikes Gold 18u Trivelpiece (18 G NBPR)
B18 7:50 AM Edison Angels - Field 4 MA Raiders Softball 18u McGloin (18 G S Plainfield)
7 6 PA Worth Prospects 18u Herncane (18 G Chimney Rock)
B45 7:50 AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 4 WA Washington Sundodgers 18u Wright (18 G Edison)
6 0 NJ 9ers’ 18u Nicola (18 G S Plainfield)
B46 7:50 AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 5 CT Eliminators Gold 18u Card (18 B S Plainfield)
13 2 PA Philadelphia Spirit 18u August (18 Y Chimney Rock)
B52 7:50 AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 1 VA Virginia Legends Premier 18u Johnston (18 Y Edison)
2 5 NY Team Long Island 18u Angel (18 B Edison)
B53 7:50 AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 2 PA Batbusters 18u Kresley (18 Y S Plainfield)
1 11 NJ Nightmare Gold 18u Kalesse (18 G Edison)
P8315 7:50 AM Chimney Rock - Field 1 NH East Coast Firecrackers 18u Constantin (18 Y Chimney Rock)
1 9 NY TC Tremors 18u Bishop (18 Y Chimney Rock)
P8615 7:50 AM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 1 NJ SJ Mystics 18u Dorman (18 Y S Plainfield)
4 5 NY Conklin Raiders Gold 18u Bates (18 Y S Plainfield)
P8715 7:50 AM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 2 PA Strikers Premier 18u Coker (18 G S Plainfield)
1 0 RI Rhode Island Thunder 18u Williams (18 G S Plainfield)
P8815 7:50 AM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 3 PA Chaos Showcase 18u Reagan (18 B S Plainfield)
3 6 NY Team Long Island 18u Thorn (18 B S Plainfield)
P8915 7:50 AM Chimney Rock - Field 2 VA Legacy 18u Standish (18 G Chimney Rock)
5 4 NJ Edison Angels 18u Hewett (18 G Chimney Rock)
B10 9:50 AM Edison Angels - Field 1 VA Virginia Legends 18u Freitager (18 Y S Plainfield)
14 6 RI New England Phoenix 18u Moretti (18 Y S Plainfield)
B11 9:50 AM Edison Angels - Field 2 PA Chaos Gold 18u Spina (18 G Edison)
2 1 NJ Finch’s Aces Premier 18u Spina (18 Y NBPR)
B19 9:50 AM Edison Angels - Field 3 WA Washington Ladyhawks 18u Miller (18 B Edison)
9 10 NJ Cheetahs Premier 18u Mauro (18 G NBPR)
B20 9:50 AM Edison Angels - Field 4 PA Newtown Rock Gold 18u Garvey (18 B Edison)
4 1 NY Empire State Huskies 18u Porcelli (18 G NBPR)
B37 9:50 AM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 1 AZ Suncats 18u Voak (18 G Edison)
4 5 NY Capital District Fusion 18u Tedisco (18 G Chimney Rock)
B39 9:50 AM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 2 NJ Jersey Intensity KOD 18u Conover (18 B Edison)
9 0 NJ Avalanche 18u Drury (18 G NBPR)
B40 9:50 AM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 3 FL Florida S. Florida Intensity 18u Pascual (18 G S Plainfield)
7 6 PA Pennsbury Gems Gold 18u Ford (18 G NBPR)
B47 9:50 AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 4 RI Rhode Island Thunder 18u Wilson (18 B S Plainfield)
11 4 NY Staten Island Saints 18u Reno (18 Y NBPR)
B48 9:50 AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 5 MA Mass Drifters 18u Gold Butler (18 Y NBPR)
0 9 NJ Pride Easton 18u Stern (18 Y Edison)
B54 9:50 AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 1 MA Polar Crush 18u McElroy (18 Y S Plainfield)
5 8 PA Valley Forge Patriots 18u Lorine (18 G Chimney Rock)
B55 9:50 AM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 2 PA Outlaws National 18u Fischl (18 Y NBPR)
3 2 NJ Gators 18u Biasi (18 B Edison)
B59 9:50 AM Chimney Rock - Field 1 PA Strikers Premier 18u Coker (18 G S Plainfield)
12 0 NH East Coast Firecrackers 18u Constantin (18 Y Chimney Rock)
B64 9:50 AM Chimney Rock - Field 2 PA Sting Gold 18u Reid (18 B S Plainfield)
14 3 VA Legacy 18u Standish (18 G Chimney Rock)
B29 11:50 AM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 1 PA Chaos Showcase 18u Reagan (18 B S Plainfield)
9 0 NJ Witches Gold 18u Allen (18 Y Chimney Rock)
B33 11:50 AM Edison Angels - Field 5 NY Team Long Island 18u Thorn (18 B S Plainfield)
6 8 CN Toronto Fastpitch 18u Spohn (18 Y NBPR)
B38 11:50 AM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 2 NJ SJ Mystics 18u Dorman (18 Y S Plainfield)
4 5 NY Capital District Fusion 18u Tedisco (18 G Chimney Rock)
B41 11:50 AM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 3 RI Rhode Island Thunder 18u Williams (18 G S Plainfield)
1 8 NY Conklin Raiders Gold 18u Bates (18 Y S Plainfield)
B60 11:50 AM Chimney Rock - Field 1 MA Mass Dynamites 18u Lasser (18 G Chimney Rock)
7 13 NY LI Express 18u Passante (18 Y NBPR)
B65 11:50 AM Chimney Rock - Field 2 NJ MC Belles Gold 18u (18 Y Chimney Rock)
12 0 NY Red Devils 18u Caso (18 G NBPR)
B12 1:50 PM Edison Angels - Field 1 CA Corona Angels 18u Tyson (18 B Edison)
10 9 DE Delaware Express 18u Glanden (18 Y Chimney Rock)
B13 1:50 PM Edison Angels - Field 2 NJ Jersey Outlaws Gold 18u Walsh (18 Y NBPR)
2 8 RI Rhode Island Thunder 18u Lotti (18 B Edison)
B21 1:50 PM Edison Angels - Field 3 CO Colorado Stars 18u Sakamoto (18 Y Edison)
5 3 NJ Jersey Flames 18u Schaffer (18 B S Plainfield)
B22 1:50 PM Edison Angels - Field 4 MA Raiders Softball 18u McGloin (18 G S Plainfield)
1 9 NJ Jersey Intensity KOD Premier 18u O’Donnell (18 G Edison)
B30 1:50 PM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 1 CA Ohana Tigers Gold 18u Quarles (18 Y Edison)
3 0 PA Chaos Showcase 18u Reagan (18 B S Plainfield)
B31 1:50 PM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 2 NJ Edison Angels 18u Hewett (18 G Chimney Rock)
4 1 PA Vypers Gold 18u Spiegel (18 Y NBPR)
B32 1:50 PM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 3 CT Charmers Gold 18u Swanchak (18 Y S Plainfield)
10 1 NY TC Tremors 18u Bishop (18 Y Chimney Rock)
B49 1:50 PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 4 WA Washington Sundodgers 18u Wright (18 G Edison)
3 0 CT Eliminators Gold 18u Card (18 B S Plainfield)
B50 1:50 PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 5 RI Rhode Island Thunder 18u Wilson (18 B S Plainfield)
6 7 NJ Pride Easton 18u Stern (18 Y Edison)
B56 1:50 PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 1 NY Team Long Island 18u Angel (18 B Edison)
10 1 NJ Nightmare Gold 18u Kalesse (18 G Edison)
B57 1:50 PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 2 PA Valley Forge Patriots 18u Lorine (18 G Chimney Rock)
6 3 PA Outlaws National 18u Fischl (18 Y NBPR)
B61 1:50 PM Chimney Rock - Field 1 PA Strikers Premier 18u Coker (18 G S Plainfield)
3 0 VA Stars National Gold 18u Adkins (18 G Edison)
B66 1:50 PM Chimney Rock - Field 2 PA Sting Gold 18u Reid (18 B S Plainfield)
0 10 PA Team Pennsylvania 18u Hall (18 Y Edison)
B14 3:50 PM Edison Angels - Field 1 CA Corona Angels 18u Tyson (18 B Edison)
7 1 VA Virginia Legends 18u Freitager (18 Y S Plainfield)
B15 3:50 PM Edison Angels - Field 2 PA Chaos Gold 18u Spina (18 G Edison)
3 0 RI Rhode Island Thunder 18u Lotti (18 B Edison)
B23 3:50 PM Edison Angels - Field 3 CO Colorado Stars 18u Sakamoto (18 Y Edison)
6 5 NJ Cheetahs Premier 18u Mauro (18 G NBPR)
B24 3:50 PM Edison Angels - Field 4 PA Newtown Rock Gold 18u Garvey (18 B Edison)
8 12 NJ Jersey Intensity KOD Premier 18u O’Donnell (18 G Edison)
B42 3:50 PM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 1 NY Capital District Fusion 18u Tedisco (18 G Chimney Rock)
2 10 NJ Jersey Intensity KOD 18u Conover (18 B Edison)
B43 3:50 PM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 2 FL Florida S. Florida Intensity 18u Pascual (18 G S Plainfield)
4 2 NY Conklin Raiders Gold 18u Bates (18 Y S Plainfield)
B51 3:50 PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 4 WA Washington Sundodgers 18u Wright (18 G Edison)
1 8 NJ Pride Easton 18u Stern (18 Y Edison)
B58 3:50 PM N. Bridge / P.R - Field 2 NY Team Long Island 18u Angel (18 B Edison)
14 1 PA Valley Forge Patriots 18u Lorine (18 G Chimney Rock)
B62 3:50 PM Chimney Rock - Field 1 NY LI Express 18u Passante (18 Y NBPR)
3 8 NJ Batbusters 18u Fry (18 Y Edison)
B67 3:50 PM Chimney Rock - Field 2 NJ MC Belles Gold 18u (18 Y Chimney Rock)
1 10 NJ Venom Gold 18u Coladonato (18 B Edison)
B16 5:50 PM Edison Angels - Field 2 CA Corona Angels 18u Tyson (18 B Edison)
2 0 PA Chaos Gold 18u Spina (18 G Edison)
B25 5:50 PM Edison Angels - Field 3 CO Colorado Stars 18u Sakamoto (18 Y Edison)
2 16 NJ Jersey Intensity KOD Premier 18u O’Donnell (18 G Edison)
B34 5:50 PM Edison Angels - Field 1 CA Ohana Tigers Gold 18u Quarles (18 Y Edison)
9 2 NJ Edison Angels 18u Hewett (18 G Chimney Rock)
B35 5:50 PM Edison Angels - Field 4 CT Charmers Gold 18u Swanchak (18 Y S Plainfield)
6 4 CN Toronto Fastpitch 18u Spohn (18 Y NBPR)
B44 5:50 PM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 1 NJ Jersey Intensity KOD 18u Conover (18 B Edison)
7 2 FL Florida S. Florida Intensity 18u Pascual (18 G S Plainfield)
B63 5:50 PM Chimney Rock - Field 1 PA Strikers Premier 18u Coker (18 G S Plainfield)
10 4 NJ Batbusters 18u Fry (18 Y Edison)
B68 5:50 PM Chimney Rock - Field 2 PA Team Pennsylvania 18u Hall (18 Y Edison)
4 1 NJ Venom Gold 18u Coladonato (18 B Edison)
B36 7:50 PM Edison Angels - Field 2 CA Ohana Tigers Gold 18u Quarles (18 Y Edison)
10 0 CT Charmers Gold 18u Swanchak (18 Y S Plainfield)
Saturday, June 29, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 7:50 AM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 1 CA Ohana Tigers Gold 18u Quarles (18 Y Edison)
8 5 NY Team Long Island 18u Angel (18 B Edison)
B3 7:50 AM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 2 NJ Jersey Intensity KOD 18u Conover (18 B Edison)
5 6 NJ Pride Easton 18u Stern (18 Y Edison)
B1 9:50 AM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 1 CA Corona Angels 18u Tyson (18 B Edison)
7 5 PA Team Pennsylvania 18u Hall (18 Y Edison)
B4 9:50 AM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 2 NJ Jersey Intensity KOD Premier 18u O’Donnell (18 G Edison)
7 6 PA Strikers Premier 18u Coker (18 G S Plainfield)
B5 11:50 AM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 1 CA Corona Angels 18u Tyson (18 B Edison)
2 4 CA Ohana Tigers Gold 18u Quarles (18 Y Edison)
B6 11:50 AM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 2 NJ Pride Easton 18u Stern (18 Y Edison)
2 7 NJ Jersey Intensity KOD Premier 18u O’Donnell (18 G Edison)
B7 1:50 PM South Plainfield H. S. - Field 1 CA Ohana Tigers Gold 18u Quarles (18 Y Edison)
9 3 NJ Jersey Intensity KOD Premier 18u O’Donnell (18 G Edison)