P6101
|
Wed 06/26/19
7:50 AM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 2
|
NJ Jersey Intensity KOD 16u Cerchio (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
2
|
3
|
NY Team Long Island 16u Fernandez (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
|
|
P6102
|
Wed 06/26/19
7:50 AM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 3
|
PA Chaos National 16u Tomasetti (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
1
|
3
|
OH Ohio Lasers Gold 16u Williams (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
|
|
P6103
|
Wed 06/26/19
7:50 AM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 4
|
SC Carolina Crush 16u Corn (16U G Edison Boys)
|
6
|
6
|
PA Newtown Rock National 16u Myers (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
|
|
P6301
|
Wed 06/26/19
7:50 AM
|
N. Bridge / P.R - Field 4
|
PA Pittsburgh Passion 16u Lagnese (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
13
|
0
|
MA Raiders Softball 16u - Saucier (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
|
|
P6302
|
Wed 06/26/19
7:50 AM
|
N. Bridge / P.R - Field 5
|
NJ EC Bullets 16u Coleman (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
12
|
5
|
PA Phoenix Warriors 16u Jones (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
|
|
P6401
|
Wed 06/26/19
7:50 AM
|
Ponytail Park - Field 1
|
NJ MC Belles Prospects 16u (16U Ponytail)
|
2
|
3
|
PA TNT West 16u Hugendubler (16U Ponytail)
|
|
|
P6402
|
Wed 06/26/19
7:50 AM
|
Ponytail Park - Field 2
|
VA Orion Hunter Elite 16U - Barham (16U Ponytail)
|
7
|
0
|
PA Pittsburgh Nitro 16u Smith (16U Ponytail)
|
|
|
P6501
|
Wed 06/26/19
7:50 AM
|
Chimney Rock - Field 4
|
DE Delaware Cobras 16u Edwards (16U Chimney Rock)
|
5
|
6
|
MA Polar Crush 16U (16U Chimney Rock)
|
|
|
P6001
|
Wed 06/26/19
9:35 AM
|
Edison Angels - Field 5
|
IL Illinois Nationals 16u Brzezinski (16U Edison)
|
5
|
0
|
TN Tennessee Mojo 16u Sewell (16U Edison)
|
|
|
P6104
|
Wed 06/26/19
9:35 AM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 2
|
NJ Jersey Intensity KOD 16u Cerchio (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
3
|
10
|
OH Ohio Outlaws Premier 16U - White (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
|
|
P6105
|
Wed 06/26/19
9:35 AM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 3
|
PA Chaos National 16u Tomasetti (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
2
|
2
|
SC Carolina Crush 16u Corn (16U G Edison Boys)
|
|
|
P6106
|
Wed 06/26/19
9:35 AM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 4
|
OH Ohio Lasers Gold 16u Williams (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
6
|
3
|
PA Newtown Rock National 16u Myers (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
|
|
P6303
|
Wed 06/26/19
9:35 AM
|
N. Bridge / P.R - Field 4
|
PA Pittsburgh Passion 16u Lagnese (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
2
|
1
|
PA Phoenix Warriors 16u Jones (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
|
|
P6304
|
Wed 06/26/19
9:35 AM
|
N. Bridge / P.R - Field 5
|
NJ EC Bullets 16u Coleman (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
7
|
0
|
MA Raiders Softball 16u - Saucier (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
|
|
P6403
|
Wed 06/26/19
9:35 AM
|
Ponytail Park - Field 1
|
NJ MC Belles Prospects 16u (16U Ponytail)
|
3
|
5
|
NY LI Force 16u Schmit (16U Ponytail)
|
|
|
P6404
|
Wed 06/26/19
9:35 AM
|
Ponytail Park - Field 2
|
NY TC Tremors 16u Falkowski (16U Ponytail)
|
4
|
6
|
VA Orion Hunter Elite 16U - Barham (16U Ponytail)
|
|
|
P6502
|
Wed 06/26/19
9:35 AM
|
Chimney Rock - Field 4
|
DE Delaware Cobras 16u Edwards (16U Chimney Rock)
|
2
|
8
|
NJ Pride 16u Griffin (16U Chimney Rock)
|
|
|
P6002
|
Wed 06/26/19
11:20 AM
|
Edison Angels - Field 5
|
NJ Venom Prospects 16u Benish (16U Edison)
|
7
|
4
|
TN Tennessee Mojo 16u Sewell (16U Edison)
|
|
|
P6201
|
Wed 06/26/19
11:20 AM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 3
|
PA Ohio Outlaws 16U - Nogay (16U G Edison Boys)
|
3
|
4
|
SC Carolina Crush 16u Corn (16U G Edison Boys)
|
|
|
P6202
|
Wed 06/26/19
11:20 AM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 4
|
NY Diamond Girls 16u Malicki (16U G Edison Boys)
|
7
|
1
|
FL Florida S. Florida Intensity 16u Morales (16U G Edison Boys)
|
|
|
P6405
|
Wed 06/26/19
11:20 AM
|
Ponytail Park - Field 1
|
PA TNT West 16u Hugendubler (16U Ponytail)
|
2
|
1
|
NY LI Force 16u Schmit (16U Ponytail)
|
|
|
P6406
|
Wed 06/26/19
11:20 AM
|
Ponytail Park - Field 2
|
NY TC Tremors 16u Falkowski (16U Ponytail)
|
0
|
9
|
PA Pittsburgh Nitro 16u Smith (16U Ponytail)
|
|
|
P6503
|
Wed 06/26/19
11:20 AM
|
Chimney Rock - Field 4
|
MA Polar Crush 16U (16U Chimney Rock)
|
3
|
8
|
NJ Pride 16u Griffin (16U Chimney Rock)
|
|
|
P6003
|
Wed 06/26/19
1:05 PM
|
Edison Angels - Field 5
|
CA Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles/Vasquez (16U Edison)
|
5
|
3
|
NJ Venom Prospects 16u Benish (16U Edison)
|
|
|
P6107
|
Wed 06/26/19
1:05 PM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 3
|
AZ Suncats 16u Malgradi (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
2
|
3
|
OH Ohio Outlaws Premier 16U - White (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
|
|
P6108
|
Wed 06/26/19
1:05 PM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 4
|
OH Ohio Lasers Gold 16u Williams (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
2
|
0
|
NY Team Long Island 16u Fernandez (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
|
|
P6203
|
Wed 06/26/19
1:05 PM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 2
|
MI Michigan Finesse 16u Miller (16U G Edison Boys)
|
7
|
6
|
FL Florida S. Florida Intensity 16u Morales (16U G Edison Boys)
|
|
|
P6407
|
Wed 06/26/19
1:05 PM
|
Ponytail Park - Field 1
|
NJ MC Belles Prospects 16u (16U Ponytail)
|
0
|
8
|
VA Orion Hunter Elite 16U - Barham (16U Ponytail)
|
|
|
P6504
|
Wed 06/26/19
1:05 PM
|
Chimney Rock - Field 4
|
DE Delaware Cobras 16u Edwards (16U Chimney Rock)
|
4
|
1
|
VA Virginia Legends 16u Myint (16U Chimney Rock)
|
|
|
P6004
|
Wed 06/26/19
2:50 PM
|
Edison Angels - Field 3
|
NJ Venom Prospects 16u Benish (16U Edison)
|
3
|
7
|
PA Team Pennsylvania 16u Larcinese (16U Edison)
|
|
|
P6005
|
Wed 06/26/19
2:50 PM
|
Edison Angels - Field 4
|
PA Outlaws 16u Hoffner (16U Edison)
|
5
|
2
|
TN Tennessee Mojo 16u Sewell (16U Edison)
|
|
|
P6006
|
Wed 06/26/19
2:50 PM
|
Edison Angels - Field 5
|
CA Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles/Vasquez (16U Edison)
|
1
|
1
|
PA Strikers National 16u Hayes (16U Edison)
|
|
|
P6204
|
Wed 06/26/19
2:50 PM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 2
|
MI Michigan Finesse 16u Miller (16U G Edison Boys)
|
2
|
7
|
PA Ohio Outlaws 16U - Nogay (16U G Edison Boys)
|
|
|
P6205
|
Wed 06/26/19
2:50 PM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 3
|
NJ Batbusters 16u Pembleton (16U G Edison Boys)
|
5
|
5
|
NY Diamond Girls 16u Malicki (16U G Edison Boys)
|
|
|
P6206
|
Wed 06/26/19
2:50 PM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 4
|
AZ Suncats 16u Malgradi (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
4
|
6
|
PA Xtreme 16u Cresswell (16U G Edison Boys)
|
|
|
P6505
|
Wed 06/26/19
2:50 PM
|
Chimney Rock - Field 4
|
NY Staten Island Saints 16u Biancoviso (16U Chimney Rock)
|
4
|
12
|
PA Batbusters 16u Prady (16U Chimney Rock)
|
|
|
P6007
|
Wed 06/26/19
4:35 PM
|
Edison Angels - Field 3
|
IL Illinois Nationals 16u Brzezinski (16U Edison)
|
6
|
0
|
PA Team Pennsylvania 16u Larcinese (16U Edison)
|
|
|
P6008
|
Wed 06/26/19
4:35 PM
|
Edison Angels - Field 4
|
NC Challengers Elite 16u Renzi (16U Edison)
|
1
|
5
|
GA Atlanta Premier Gold 16u Ryman (16U Edison)
|
|
|
P6009
|
Wed 06/26/19
4:35 PM
|
Edison Angels - Field 5
|
VA Virginia Unity 16u Sowa (16U Edison)
|
1
|
4
|
PA Outlaws 16u Hoffner (16U Edison)
|
|
|
P6207
|
Wed 06/26/19
4:35 PM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 3
|
NJ Batbusters 16u Pembleton (16U G Edison Boys)
|
2
|
7
|
AZ Suncats 16u Malgradi (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
|
|
P6208
|
Wed 06/26/19
4:35 PM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 4
|
NY Diamond Girls 16u Malicki (16U G Edison Boys)
|
7
|
3
|
PA Xtreme 16u Cresswell (16U G Edison Boys)
|
|
|
P6305
|
Wed 06/26/19
4:35 PM
|
N. Bridge / P.R - Field 4
|
CT Charmers 16u Senerchia (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
1
|
7
|
NJ Jersey Intensity - KOD 16U (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
|
|
P6306
|
Wed 06/26/19
4:35 PM
|
N. Bridge / P.R - Field 5
|
WA Washington Ladyhawks 16u Breer (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
6
|
2
|
PA Chaos Gold 16u Landow (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
|
|
P6506
|
Wed 06/26/19
4:35 PM
|
Chimney Rock - Field 4
|
NY Staten Island Saints 16u Biancoviso (16U Chimney Rock)
|
1
|
3
|
VA Virginia Legends 16u Myint (16U Chimney Rock)
|
|
|
P6010
|
Wed 06/26/19
6:20 PM
|
Edison Angels - Field 3
|
GA Atlanta Premier Gold 16u Ryman (16U Edison)
|
3
|
4
|
PA Team Pennsylvania 16u Larcinese (16U Edison)
|
|
|
P6011
|
Wed 06/26/19
6:20 PM
|
Edison Angels - Field 4
|
IL Illinois Nationals 16u Brzezinski (16U Edison)
|
6
|
5
|
CA Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles/Vasquez (16U Edison)
|
|
|
P6012
|
Wed 06/26/19
6:20 PM
|
Edison Angels - Field 5
|
VA Virginia Unity 16u Sowa (16U Edison)
|
0
|
15
|
PA Strikers National 16u Hayes (16U Edison)
|
|
|
P6307
|
Wed 06/26/19
6:20 PM
|
N. Bridge / P.R - Field 4
|
CT Charmers 16u Senerchia (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
4
|
1
|
PA Chaos Gold 16u Landow (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
|
|
P6308
|
Wed 06/26/19
6:20 PM
|
N. Bridge / P.R - Field 5
|
WA Washington Ladyhawks 16u Breer (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
7
|
2
|
NJ Jersey Intensity - KOD 16U (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
|
|
P6507
|
Wed 06/26/19
6:20 PM
|
Chimney Rock - Field 4
|
PA Batbusters 16u Prady (16U Chimney Rock)
|
19
|
1
|
VA Virginia Legends 16u Myint (16U Chimney Rock)
|
|
|
P6013
|
Wed 06/26/19
8:05 PM
|
Edison Angels - Field 3
|
GA Atlanta Premier Gold 16u Ryman (16U Edison)
|
2
|
1
|
PA Strikers National 16u Hayes (16U Edison)
|
|
|
P6014
|
Wed 06/26/19
8:05 PM
|
Edison Angels - Field 5
|
VA Virginia Unity 16u Sowa (16U Edison)
|
0
|
0
|
NC Challengers Elite 16u Renzi (16U Edison)
|
|
|
P6309
|
Wed 06/26/19
8:05 PM
|
N. Bridge / P.R - Field 5
|
CT Charmers 16u Senerchia (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
0
|
5
|
WA Washington Ladyhawks 16u Breer (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
|
|
P6015
|
Thu 06/27/19
7:50 AM
|
Edison Angels - Field 5
|
GA Atlanta Premier Gold 16u Ryman (16U Edison)
|
2
|
1
|
PA Outlaws 16u Hoffner (16U Edison)
|
|
|
P6109
|
Thu 06/27/19
7:50 AM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 4
|
OH Ohio Outlaws Premier 16U - White (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
16
|
4
|
PA Newtown Rock National 16u Myers (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
|
|
P6209
|
Thu 06/27/19
7:50 AM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 1
|
FL Florida S. Florida Intensity 16u Morales (16U G Edison Boys)
|
2
|
7
|
PA Xtreme 16u Cresswell (16U G Edison Boys)
|
|
|
P6211
|
Thu 06/27/19
7:50 AM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 3
|
NJ Batbusters 16u Pembleton (16U G Edison Boys)
|
3
|
3
|
PA Ohio Outlaws 16U - Nogay (16U G Edison Boys)
|
|
|
P6214
|
Thu 06/27/19
7:50 AM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 2
|
MI Michigan Finesse 16u Miller (16U G Edison Boys)
|
7
|
8
|
NY Diamond Girls 16u Malicki (16U G Edison Boys)
|
|
|
P6508
|
Thu 06/27/19
7:50 AM
|
Chimney Rock - Field 1
|
NJ Pride 16u Griffin (16U Chimney Rock)
|
0
|
2
|
VA Virginia Legends 16u Myint (16U Chimney Rock)
|
|
|
P6509
|
Thu 06/27/19
7:50 AM
|
Chimney Rock - Field 2
|
MA Polar Crush 16U (16U Chimney Rock)
|
4
|
3
|
PA Batbusters 16u Prady (16U Chimney Rock)
|
|
|
P6016
|
Thu 06/27/19
9:35 AM
|
Edison Angels - Field 5
|
GA Atlanta Premier Gold 16u Ryman (16U Edison)
|
4
|
8
|
IL Illinois Nationals 16u Brzezinski (16U Edison)
|
|
|
P6110
|
Thu 06/27/19
9:35 AM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 4
|
NY Team Long Island 16u Fernandez (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
3
|
7
|
OH Ohio Outlaws Premier 16U - White (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
|
|
P6210
|
Thu 06/27/19
9:35 AM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 3
|
NY Diamond Girls 16u Malicki (16U G Edison Boys)
|
3
|
3
|
SC Carolina Crush 16u Corn (16U G Edison Boys)
|
|
|
P6212
|
Thu 06/27/19
9:35 AM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 1
|
NJ Batbusters 16u Pembleton (16U G Edison Boys)
|
6
|
3
|
FL Florida S. Florida Intensity 16u Morales (16U G Edison Boys)
|
|
|
P6213
|
Thu 06/27/19
9:35 AM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 2
|
PA Xtreme 16u Cresswell (16U G Edison Boys)
|
8
|
9
|
PA Ohio Outlaws 16U - Nogay (16U G Edison Boys)
|
|
|
P6510
|
Thu 06/27/19
9:35 AM
|
Chimney Rock - Field 1
|
NJ Pride 16u Griffin (16U Chimney Rock)
|
13
|
1
|
NY Staten Island Saints 16u Biancoviso (16U Chimney Rock)
|
|
|
P6511
|
Thu 06/27/19
9:35 AM
|
Chimney Rock - Field 2
|
DE Delaware Cobras 16u Edwards (16U Chimney Rock)
|
7
|
3
|
PA Batbusters 16u Prady (16U Chimney Rock)
|
|
|
P6017
|
Thu 06/27/19
11:20 AM
|
Edison Angels - Field 5
|
PA Outlaws 16u Hoffner (16U Edison)
|
8
|
1
|
IL Illinois Nationals 16u Brzezinski (16U Edison)
|
|
|
P6111
|
Thu 06/27/19
11:20 AM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 1
|
NY Team Long Island 16u Fernandez (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
4
|
2
|
PA Newtown Rock National 16u Myers (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
|
|
P6112
|
Thu 06/27/19
11:20 AM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 2
|
PA Chaos National 16u Tomasetti (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
1
|
2
|
OH Ohio Outlaws Premier 16U - White (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
|
|
P6113
|
Thu 06/27/19
11:20 AM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 4
|
NJ Jersey Intensity KOD 16u Cerchio (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
6
|
4
|
OH Ohio Lasers Gold 16u Williams (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
|
|
P6215
|
Thu 06/27/19
11:20 AM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 3
|
MI Michigan Finesse 16u Miller (16U G Edison Boys)
|
1
|
5
|
SC Carolina Crush 16u Corn (16U G Edison Boys)
|
|
|
P6310
|
Thu 06/27/19
11:20 AM
|
N. Bridge / P.R - Field 1
|
CT Charmers 16u Senerchia (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
5
|
6
|
PA Pittsburgh Passion 16u Lagnese (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
|
|
P6311
|
Thu 06/27/19
11:20 AM
|
N. Bridge / P.R - Field 2
|
NJ Venom Prospects 16u Benish (16U Edison)
|
5
|
9
|
NJ EC Bullets 16u Coleman (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
|
|
P6312
|
Thu 06/27/19
11:20 AM
|
N. Bridge / P.R - Field 4
|
NJ Jersey Intensity - KOD 16U (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
8
|
3
|
MA Raiders Softball 16u - Saucier (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
|
|
P6313
|
Thu 06/27/19
11:20 AM
|
N. Bridge / P.R - Field 5
|
PA Chaos Gold 16u Landow (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
8
|
2
|
PA Phoenix Warriors 16u Jones (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
|
|
P6512
|
Thu 06/27/19
11:20 AM
|
Chimney Rock - Field 1
|
MA Polar Crush 16U (16U Chimney Rock)
|
9
|
1
|
VA Virginia Legends 16u Myint (16U Chimney Rock)
|
|
|
P6513
|
Thu 06/27/19
11:20 AM
|
Chimney Rock - Field 2
|
DE Delaware Cobras 16u Edwards (16U Chimney Rock)
|
0
|
5
|
NY Staten Island Saints 16u Biancoviso (16U Chimney Rock)
|
|
|
P6018
|
Thu 06/27/19
1:05 PM
|
Edison Angels - Field 5
|
PA Outlaws 16u Hoffner (16U Edison)
|
3
|
3
|
PA Strikers National 16u Hayes (16U Edison)
|
|
|
P6114
|
Thu 06/27/19
1:05 PM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 2
|
NJ Jersey Intensity KOD 16u Cerchio (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
8
|
0
|
PA Newtown Rock National 16u Myers (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
|
|
P6216
|
Thu 06/27/19
1:05 PM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 3
|
FL Florida S. Florida Intensity 16u Morales (16U G Edison Boys)
|
4
|
5
|
PA Ohio Outlaws 16U - Nogay (16U G Edison Boys)
|
|
|
P6217
|
Thu 06/27/19
1:05 PM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 4
|
MI Michigan Finesse 16u Miller (16U G Edison Boys)
|
7
|
2
|
PA Xtreme 16u Cresswell (16U G Edison Boys)
|
|
|
P6314
|
Thu 06/27/19
1:05 PM
|
N. Bridge / P.R - Field 1
|
CT Charmers 16u Senerchia (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
2
|
3
|
NJ EC Bullets 16u Coleman (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
|
|
P6315
|
Thu 06/27/19
1:05 PM
|
N. Bridge / P.R - Field 2
|
NJ Venom Prospects 16u Benish (16U Edison)
|
4
|
7
|
PA Pittsburgh Passion 16u Lagnese (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
|
|
P6316
|
Thu 06/27/19
1:05 PM
|
N. Bridge / P.R - Field 4
|
NJ Jersey Intensity - KOD 16U (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
2
|
7
|
PA Phoenix Warriors 16u Jones (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
|
|
P6317
|
Thu 06/27/19
1:05 PM
|
N. Bridge / P.R - Field 5
|
PA Chaos Gold 16u Landow (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
7
|
5
|
MA Raiders Softball 16u - Saucier (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
|
|
P6408
|
Thu 06/27/19
1:05 PM
|
Ponytail Park - Field 2
|
NY LI Force 16u Schmit (16U Ponytail)
|
4
|
5
|
PA Pittsburgh Nitro 16u Smith (16U Ponytail)
|
|
|
P6514
|
Thu 06/27/19
1:05 PM
|
Chimney Rock - Field 1
|
NJ Pride 16u Griffin (16U Chimney Rock)
|
10
|
3
|
PA Batbusters 16u Prady (16U Chimney Rock)
|
|
|
P6025
|
Thu 06/27/19
2:50 PM
|
Edison Angels - Field 5
|
WA Washington Ladyhawks 16u Breer (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
1
|
6
|
PA Team Pennsylvania 16u Larcinese (16U Edison)
|
|
|
P6115
|
Thu 06/27/19
2:50 PM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 2
|
OH Ohio Lasers Gold 16u Williams (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
3
|
0
|
AZ Suncats 16u Malgradi (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
|
|
P6409
|
Thu 06/27/19
2:50 PM
|
Ponytail Park - Field 1
|
NJ MC Belles Prospects 16u (16U Ponytail)
|
4
|
6
|
NY TC Tremors 16u Falkowski (16U Ponytail)
|
|
|
P6410
|
Thu 06/27/19
2:50 PM
|
Ponytail Park - Field 2
|
PA TNT West 16u Hugendubler (16U Ponytail)
|
2
|
16
|
VA Orion Hunter Elite 16U - Barham (16U Ponytail)
|
|
|
P6019
|
Thu 06/27/19
4:35 PM
|
Edison Angels - Field 5
|
NC Challengers Elite 16u Renzi (16U Edison)
|
1
|
13
|
PA Strikers National 16u Hayes (16U Edison)
|
|
|
P6116
|
Thu 06/27/19
4:35 PM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 2
|
NJ Jersey Intensity KOD 16u Cerchio (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
4
|
5
|
AZ Suncats 16u Malgradi (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
|
|
P6117
|
Thu 06/27/19
4:35 PM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 3
|
PA Chaos National 16u Tomasetti (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
0
|
7
|
NY Team Long Island 16u Fernandez (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
|
|
P6318
|
Thu 06/27/19
4:35 PM
|
N. Bridge / P.R - Field 2
|
NJ Jersey Intensity - KOD 16U (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
7
|
3
|
PA Chaos Gold 16u Landow (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
|
|
P6319
|
Thu 06/27/19
4:35 PM
|
N. Bridge / P.R - Field 4
|
MA Raiders Softball 16u - Saucier (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
0
|
7
|
PA Phoenix Warriors 16u Jones (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
|
|
P6320
|
Thu 06/27/19
4:35 PM
|
N. Bridge / P.R - Field 5
|
PA Pittsburgh Passion 16u Lagnese (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
5
|
5
|
NJ EC Bullets 16u Coleman (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
|
|
P6411
|
Thu 06/27/19
4:35 PM
|
Ponytail Park - Field 1
|
NJ MC Belles Prospects 16u (16U Ponytail)
|
1
|
4
|
PA Pittsburgh Nitro 16u Smith (16U Ponytail)
|
|
|
P6412
|
Thu 06/27/19
4:35 PM
|
Ponytail Park - Field 2
|
NY LI Force 16u Schmit (16U Ponytail)
|
5
|
13
|
NY TC Tremors 16u Falkowski (16U Ponytail)
|
|
|
P6021
|
Thu 06/27/19
6:20 PM
|
Edison Angels - Field 3
|
CA Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles/Vasquez (16U Edison)
|
13
|
5
|
TN Tennessee Mojo 16u Sewell (16U Edison)
|
|
|
P6022
|
Thu 06/27/19
6:20 PM
|
Edison Angels - Field 4
|
VA Virginia Unity 16u Sowa (16U Edison)
|
0
|
6
|
PA Team Pennsylvania 16u Larcinese (16U Edison)
|
|
|
P6023
|
Thu 06/27/19
6:20 PM
|
Edison Angels - Field 5
|
WA Washington Ladyhawks 16u Breer (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
2
|
1
|
NC Challengers Elite 16u Renzi (16U Edison)
|
|
|
P6413
|
Thu 06/27/19
6:20 PM
|
Ponytail Park - Field 1
|
PA TNT West 16u Hugendubler (16U Ponytail)
|
6
|
9
|
PA Pittsburgh Nitro 16u Smith (16U Ponytail)
|
|
|
P6414
|
Thu 06/27/19
6:20 PM
|
Ponytail Park - Field 2
|
NY LI Force 16u Schmit (16U Ponytail)
|
2
|
5
|
VA Orion Hunter Elite 16U - Barham (16U Ponytail)
|
|
|
P6020
|
Thu 06/27/19
8:05 PM
|
Edison Angels - Field 5
|
NC Challengers Elite 16u Renzi (16U Edison)
|
0
|
0
|
TN Tennessee Mojo 16u Sewell (16U Edison)
|
|
|
P6024
|
Thu 06/27/19
8:05 PM
|
Edison Angels - Field 3
|
VA Virginia Unity 16u Sowa (16U Edison)
|
1
|
5
|
CA Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles/Vasquez (16U Edison)
|
|
|
P6415
|
Thu 06/27/19
8:05 PM
|
Ponytail Park - Field 1
|
PA TNT West 16u Hugendubler (16U Ponytail)
|
2
|
8
|
NY TC Tremors 16u Falkowski (16U Ponytail)
|
|
|
B34
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:50 AM
|
Ponytail Park - Field 1
|
VA Virginia Unity 16u Sowa (16U Edison)
|
9
|
10
|
PA Pittsburgh Nitro 16u Smith (16U Ponytail)
|
|
|
P6118
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:50 AM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 4
|
NJ Jersey Intensity KOD 16u Cerchio (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
9
|
1
|
PA Chaos National 16u Tomasetti (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
|
|
P6218
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:50 AM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 3
|
MI Michigan Finesse 16u Miller (16U G Edison Boys)
|
6
|
1
|
NJ Batbusters 16u Pembleton (16U G Edison Boys)
|
|
|
P6515
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:50 AM
|
Chimney Rock - Field 4
|
MA Polar Crush 16U (16U Chimney Rock)
|
2
|
4
|
NY Staten Island Saints 16u Biancoviso (16U Chimney Rock)
|
|
|
B6
|
Fri 06/28/19
9:50 AM
|
Edison Angels - Field 5
|
GA Atlanta Premier Gold 16u Ryman (16U Edison)
|
6
|
1
|
DE Delaware Cobras 16u Edwards (16U Chimney Rock)
|
|
|
B15
|
Fri 06/28/19
9:50 AM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 3
|
FL Florida S. Florida Intensity 16u Morales (16U G Edison Boys)
|
1
|
5
|
WA Washington Ladyhawks 16u Breer (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
|
|
B16
|
Fri 06/28/19
9:50 AM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 4
|
PA Ohio Outlaws 16U - Nogay (16U G Edison Boys)
|
12
|
0
|
NJ MC Belles Prospects 16u (16U Ponytail)
|
|
|
B35
|
Fri 06/28/19
9:50 AM
|
Ponytail Park - Field 2
|
NJ EC Bullets 16u Coleman (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
12
|
0
|
PA TNT West 16u Hugendubler (16U Ponytail)
|
|
|
B36
|
Fri 06/28/19
9:50 AM
|
Ponytail Park - Field 1
|
PA Pittsburgh Nitro 16u Smith (16U Ponytail)
|
1
|
6
|
SC Carolina Crush 16u Corn (16U G Edison Boys)
|
|
|
B39
|
Fri 06/28/19
9:50 AM
|
Chimney Rock - Field 4
|
NC Challengers Elite 16u Renzi (16U Edison)
|
4
|
9
|
NJ Pride 16u Griffin (16U Chimney Rock)
|
|
|
B7
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:50 AM
|
Edison Angels - Field 4
|
CT Charmers 16u Senerchia (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
4
|
2
|
NY Staten Island Saints 16u Biancoviso (16U Chimney Rock)
|
|
|
B8
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:50 AM
|
Edison Angels - Field 1
|
OH Ohio Outlaws Premier 16U - White (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
8
|
4
|
NJ Jersey Intensity - KOD 16U (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
|
|
B9
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:50 AM
|
Edison Angels - Field 2
|
TN Tennessee Mojo 16u Sewell (16U Edison)
|
6
|
1
|
MA Raiders Softball 16u - Saucier (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
|
|
B10
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:50 AM
|
Edison Angels - Field 3
|
PA Chaos National 16u Tomasetti (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
0
|
1
|
GA Atlanta Premier Gold 16u Ryman (16U Edison)
|
|
|
B17
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:50 AM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 4
|
CA Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles/Vasquez (16U Edison)
|
6
|
2
|
MA Polar Crush 16U (16U Chimney Rock)
|
|
|
B21
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:50 AM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 3
|
AZ Suncats 16u Malgradi (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
5
|
4
|
PA Chaos Gold 16u Landow (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
|
|
B27
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:50 AM
|
N. Bridge / P.R - Field 1
|
NJ Venom Prospects 16u Benish (16U Edison)
|
3
|
4
|
PA Pittsburgh Passion 16u Lagnese (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
|
|
B28
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:50 AM
|
N. Bridge / P.R - Field 2
|
OH Ohio Lasers Gold 16u Williams (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
8
|
4
|
NY Diamond Girls 16u Malicki (16U G Edison Boys)
|
|
|
B29
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:50 AM
|
N. Bridge / P.R - Field 4
|
PA Xtreme 16u Cresswell (16U G Edison Boys)
|
4
|
5
|
NY LI Force 16u Schmit (16U Ponytail)
|
|
|
B30
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:50 AM
|
N. Bridge / P.R - Field 5
|
NJ Jersey Intensity KOD 16u Cerchio (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
5
|
3
|
PA Batbusters 16u Prady (16U Chimney Rock)
|
|
|
B37
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:50 AM
|
Ponytail Park - Field 1
|
NJ EC Bullets 16u Coleman (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
3
|
6
|
MI Michigan Finesse 16u Miller (16U G Edison Boys)
|
|
|
B40
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:50 AM
|
Chimney Rock - Field 4
|
PA Phoenix Warriors 16u Jones (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
0
|
8
|
VA Orion Hunter Elite 16U - Barham (16U Ponytail)
|
|
|
B11
|
Fri 06/28/19
1:50 PM
|
Edison Angels - Field 5
|
CT Charmers 16u Senerchia (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
1
|
9
|
PA Outlaws 16u Hoffner (16U Edison)
|
|
|
B22
|
Fri 06/28/19
1:50 PM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 3
|
NJ Batbusters 16u Pembleton (16U G Edison Boys)
|
5
|
9
|
NY TC Tremors 16u Falkowski (16U Ponytail)
|
|
|
B23
|
Fri 06/28/19
1:50 PM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 4
|
PA Team Pennsylvania 16u Larcinese (16U Edison)
|
12
|
1
|
VA Virginia Legends 16u Myint (16U Chimney Rock)
|
|
|
B41
|
Fri 06/28/19
1:50 PM
|
Chimney Rock - Field 4
|
NJ Pride 16u Griffin (16U Chimney Rock)
|
5
|
4
|
PA Newtown Rock National 16u Myers (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
|
|
B12
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:50 PM
|
Edison Angels - Field 5
|
GA Atlanta Premier Gold 16u Ryman (16U Edison)
|
1
|
4
|
OH Ohio Outlaws Premier 16U - White (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
|
|
B18
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:50 PM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 3
|
PA Strikers National 16u Hayes (16U Edison)
|
3
|
2
|
WA Washington Ladyhawks 16u Breer (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
|
|
B19
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:50 PM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 4
|
PA Ohio Outlaws 16U - Nogay (16U G Edison Boys)
|
2
|
3
|
CA Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles/Vasquez (16U Edison)
|
|
|
B31
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:50 PM
|
N. Bridge / P.R - Field 1
|
PA Pittsburgh Passion 16u Lagnese (16U N.Bridge/P.R.)
|
3
|
6
|
OH Ohio Lasers Gold 16u Williams (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
|
|
B32
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:50 PM
|
N. Bridge / P.R - Field 5
|
NY LI Force 16u Schmit (16U Ponytail)
|
1
|
6
|
NJ Jersey Intensity KOD 16u Cerchio (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
|
|
B38
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:50 PM
|
Ponytail Park - Field 1
|
SC Carolina Crush 16u Corn (16U G Edison Boys)
|
9
|
4
|
MI Michigan Finesse 16u Miller (16U G Edison Boys)
|
|
|
B42
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:50 PM
|
Chimney Rock - Field 4
|
VA Orion Hunter Elite 16U - Barham (16U Ponytail)
|
5
|
4
|
NY Team Long Island 16u Fernandez (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
|
|
B13
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:50 PM
|
Edison Angels - Field 5
|
TN Tennessee Mojo 16u Sewell (16U Edison)
|
0
|
1
|
PA Outlaws 16u Hoffner (16U Edison)
|
|
|
B20
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:50 PM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 2
|
PA Strikers National 16u Hayes (16U Edison)
|
4
|
0
|
CA Ohana Tigers 16u Quarles/Vasquez (16U Edison)
|
|
|
B24
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:50 PM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 4
|
IL Illinois Nationals 16u Brzezinski (16U Edison)
|
7
|
2
|
AZ Suncats 16u Malgradi (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
|
|
B25
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:50 PM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 3
|
NY TC Tremors 16u Falkowski (16U Ponytail)
|
3
|
7
|
PA Team Pennsylvania 16u Larcinese (16U Edison)
|
|
|
B33
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:50 PM
|
N. Bridge / P.R - Field 1
|
OH Ohio Lasers Gold 16u Williams (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
5
|
1
|
NJ Jersey Intensity KOD 16u Cerchio (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
|
|
B43
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:50 PM
|
Chimney Rock - Field 4
|
NJ Pride 16u Griffin (16U Chimney Rock)
|
0
|
4
|
VA Orion Hunter Elite 16U - Barham (16U Ponytail)
|
|
|
B14
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:50 PM
|
Edison Angels - Field 5
|
OH Ohio Outlaws Premier 16U - White (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
11
|
7
|
PA Outlaws 16u Hoffner (16U Edison)
|
|
|
B26
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:50 PM
|
Edison Angels Boys - Field 2
|
IL Illinois Nationals 16u Brzezinski (16U Edison)
|
4
|
3
|
PA Team Pennsylvania 16u Larcinese (16U Edison)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:50 AM
|
Ponytail Park - Field 2
|
IL Illinois Nationals 16u Brzezinski (16U Edison)
|
4
|
5
|
VA Orion Hunter Elite 16U - Barham (16U Ponytail)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:50 AM
|
Ponytail Park - Field 1
|
OH Ohio Lasers Gold 16u Williams (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
7
|
1
|
SC Carolina Crush 16u Corn (16U G Edison Boys)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:50 AM
|
Ponytail Park - Field 2
|
OH Ohio Outlaws Premier 16U - White (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
17
|
6
|
VA Orion Hunter Elite 16U - Barham (16U Ponytail)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:50 AM
|
Ponytail Park - Field 1
|
PA Strikers National 16u Hayes (16U Edison)
|
4
|
7
|
OH Ohio Lasers Gold 16u Williams (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:50 PM
|
South Plainfield H. S. - Field 2
|
OH Ohio Outlaws Premier 16U - White (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
12
|
1
|
OH Ohio Lasers Gold 16u Williams (16U Y Edison Boys)
|
|
|