P1
|
Sat 05/11/19
8:00 AM
|
HB Sports Complex - Field 3
|
California Cruisers- Caouette (A)
|
8
|
0
|
Northwest Thunder (A)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 05/11/19
8:00 AM
|
HB Sports Complex - Field 4
|
So Cal Athletics - Mar/Fox - Olguin 2023 (A)
|
0
|
8
|
OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight 2023 (A)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 05/11/19
8:00 AM
|
HB Sports Complex - Field 5
|
Locomotion (C)
|
4
|
6
|
So Cal Athletics Medina/Briggs 14U (C)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 05/11/19
8:00 AM
|
HB Sports Complex - Field 7
|
So Cal Choppers - Rohr 14U (C)
|
6
|
0
|
Ohana Tigers - Indian (C)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 05/11/19
9:45 AM
|
HB Sports Complex - Field 3
|
So Cal Athletics - Mar/Fox - Olguin 2023 (A)
|
0
|
6
|
California Cruisers- Caouette (A)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 05/11/19
9:45 AM
|
HB Sports Complex - Field 4
|
Northwest Thunder (A)
|
0
|
10
|
OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight 2023 (A)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 05/11/19
9:45 AM
|
HB Sports Complex - Field 5
|
So Cal Athletics Medina/Briggs 14U (C)
|
13
|
3
|
Ohana Tigers - Indian (C)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 05/11/19
9:45 AM
|
HB Sports Complex - Field 7
|
So Cal Choppers - Rohr 14U (C)
|
5
|
6
|
Locomotion (C)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 05/11/19
12:30 PM
|
HB Sports Complex - Field 3
|
So Cal Athletics - Mar/Fox - Olguin 2023 (A)
|
2
|
9
|
Northwest Thunder (A)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 05/11/19
12:30 PM
|
HB Sports Complex - Field 4
|
OC Firecrackers Holcomb/Knight 2023 (A)
|
6
|
0
|
California Cruisers- Caouette (A)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 05/11/19
12:30 PM
|
HB Sports Complex - Field 5
|
Ohana Tigers - Indian (C)
|
9
|
2
|
Locomotion (C)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 05/11/19
12:30 PM
|
HB Sports Complex - Field 7
|
So Cal Choppers - Rohr 14U (C)
|
3
|
4
|
So Cal Athletics Medina/Briggs 14U (C)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 05/11/19
2:15 PM
|
Fountain Valley Sports Park - Field 1
|
Lil Rebels Clemmons (B)
|
4
|
6
|
Firecrackers SD Brashear/Alves/Vojtaskovic 05 (B)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 05/11/19
2:15 PM
|
Fountain Valley Sports Park - Field 3
|
Cal A's Sammons (B)
|
6
|
3
|
So Cal Bruins (B)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 05/11/19
2:15 PM
|
Fountain Valley Sports Park - Field 4
|
Aftermath Gonzales (D)
|
14
|
3
|
SOCAL REIGN 14U PURPLE (D)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 05/11/19
2:15 PM
|
HB Sports Complex - Field 4
|
Firecrackers Martinez/Roth 23 (F)
|
0
|
4
|
USA Phenom Tamai/Valentino (F)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 05/11/19
2:15 PM
|
HB Sports Complex - Field 5
|
Ohana Tigers Estrada/Todoroki (E)
|
9
|
3
|
Lakewood Hustlers 14U Chun/Mendoza (E)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 05/11/19
2:15 PM
|
HB Sports Complex - Field 7
|
Firecrackers-Lahners (E)
|
5
|
8
|
Athletics-Mercado/Adolfo (E)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 05/11/19
4:00 PM
|
Fountain Valley Sports Park - Field 1
|
Cal A's Sammons (B)
|
5
|
0
|
Lil Rebels Clemmons (B)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 05/11/19
4:00 PM
|
Fountain Valley Sports Park - Field 3
|
Firecrackers SD Brashear/Alves/Vojtaskovic 05 (B)
|
8
|
7
|
So Cal Bruins (B)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 05/11/19
4:00 PM
|
Fountain Valley Sports Park - Field 4
|
Firecrackers Brashear/McDonald (D)
|
8
|
10
|
OHANA TIGERS APODACA (D)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 05/11/19
4:00 PM
|
HB Sports Complex - Field 4
|
SoCal Athletics - Jendro/Hinkle 14U (F)
|
0
|
3
|
Nemesis Elite 14u Garcia/Glover (F)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 05/11/19
4:00 PM
|
HB Sports Complex - Field 5
|
Ohana Tigers Estrada/Todoroki (E)
|
2
|
6
|
The Next Level - Haskell (E)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 05/11/19
4:00 PM
|
HB Sports Complex - Field 7
|
Lakewood Hustlers 14U Chun/Mendoza (E)
|
3
|
8
|
Athletics-Mercado/Adolfo (E)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 05/11/19
5:45 PM
|
Fountain Valley Sports Park - Field 1
|
Firecrackers Brashear/McDonald (D)
|
9
|
8
|
Aftermath Gonzales (D)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 05/11/19
5:45 PM
|
Fountain Valley Sports Park - Field 3
|
So Cal Bruins (B)
|
0
|
8
|
Lil Rebels Clemmons (B)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 05/11/19
5:45 PM
|
Fountain Valley Sports Park - Field 4
|
SOCAL REIGN 14U PURPLE (D)
|
5
|
7
|
OHANA TIGERS APODACA (D)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 05/11/19
5:45 PM
|
HB Sports Complex - Field 3
|
Firecrackers Martinez/Roth 23 (F)
|
7
|
3
|
SoCal Athletics - Jendro/Hinkle 14U (F)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 05/11/19
5:45 PM
|
HB Sports Complex - Field 4
|
Nemesis Elite 14u Garcia/Glover (F)
|
5
|
6
|
USA Phenom Tamai/Valentino (F)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 05/11/19
5:45 PM
|
HB Sports Complex - Field 5
|
Firecrackers-Lahners (E)
|
6
|
2
|
The Next Level - Haskell (E)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 05/11/19
5:45 PM
|
HB Sports Complex - Field 7
|
Ohana Tigers Estrada/Todoroki (E)
|
4
|
7
|
Athletics-Mercado/Adolfo (E)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 05/11/19
7:30 PM
|
Fountain Valley Sports Park - Field 1
|
OHANA TIGERS APODACA (D)
|
8
|
6
|
Aftermath Gonzales (D)
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 05/11/19
7:30 PM
|
Fountain Valley Sports Park - Field 3
|
Cal A's Sammons (B)
|
12
|
4
|
Firecrackers SD Brashear/Alves/Vojtaskovic 05 (B)
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 05/11/19
7:30 PM
|
Fountain Valley Sports Park - Field 4
|
Firecrackers Brashear/McDonald (D)
|
7
|
5
|
SOCAL REIGN 14U PURPLE (D)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 05/11/19
7:30 PM
|
HB Sports Complex - Field 3
|
Firecrackers Martinez/Roth 23 (F)
|
9
|
1
|
Nemesis Elite 14u Garcia/Glover (F)
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 05/11/19
7:30 PM
|
HB Sports Complex - Field 4
|
USA Phenom Tamai/Valentino (F)
|
11
|
5
|
SoCal Athletics - Jendro/Hinkle 14U (F)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 05/11/19
7:30 PM
|
HB Sports Complex - Field 5
|
Lakewood Hustlers 14U Chun/Mendoza (E)
|
0
|
12
|
Firecrackers-Lahners (E)
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 05/11/19
7:30 PM
|
HB Sports Complex - Field 7
|
The Next Level - Haskell (E)
|
2
|
3
|
Athletics-Mercado/Adolfo (E)*
|
|
|