P1
|
Wed 06/26/19
9:00 AM
|
Vanderbilt University
|
Royals Scout Team 16U
|
3
|
7
|
NeB Jays
|
|
|
P2
|
Wed 06/26/19
11:15 AM
|
Belmont University
|
Ohio Elite
|
4
|
3
|
Lou Collier A's
|
|
|
P3
|
Wed 06/26/19
11:15 AM
|
Vanderbilt University
|
OLD HICKORY 16's
|
0
|
8
|
MAD Mavericks 16U
|
|
|
P4
|
Wed 06/26/19
11:30 AM
|
Lipscomb University
|
VBA 16U Red
|
4
|
3
|
Rawlings Southeast MAD Mavericks 16U
|
|
|
P5
|
Wed 06/26/19
1:30 PM
|
Belmont University
|
Rawlings Tigers-St. Louis16U Velo
|
3
|
1
|
Complete Game Cardinals
|
|
|
P6
|
Wed 06/26/19
1:30 PM
|
Vanderbilt University
|
Canes Northeast
|
1
|
4
|
5 Star Mid South 16U
|
|
|
P7
|
Wed 06/26/19
2:00 PM
|
Lipscomb University
|
NeB Jays
|
12
|
2
|
Triple Crown Royals
|
|
|
P8
|
Wed 06/26/19
3:45 PM
|
Western Kentucky
|
5 Star Mid West -Snider
|
1
|
3
|
Stiks Baseball Academy -Red
|
|
|
P9
|
Wed 06/26/19
4:30 PM
|
Ezell Harding Christian School
|
Hit after Hit Outlaws-Holland
|
0
|
7
|
Indiana Mustangs 16u (Estep)
|
|
|
P10
|
Wed 06/26/19
4:30 PM
|
Lipscomb Academy
|
BTL Hornets (Jones)
|
9
|
6
|
5 Star Blackie/Boz
|
|
|
P11
|
Wed 06/26/19
4:30 PM
|
Mt. Juliet High School
|
STIKS U-16
|
5
|
4
|
Ozone Warriors 16U
|
|
|
P12
|
Wed 06/26/19
4:30 PM
|
Volunteer State Community College
|
Michigan Baseball Club
|
2
|
4
|
Rise Up Black
|
|
|
P13
|
Wed 06/26/19
5:00 PM
|
Lipscomb University
|
5 Star Mid West - Gullett
|
2
|
4
|
Batters Box Scout Team 16U
|
|
|
P14
|
Wed 06/26/19
6:00 PM
|
Western Kentucky
|
South Charlotte Braves
|
1
|
12
|
Cross Hit Red
|
|
|
P15
|
Wed 06/26/19
7:00 PM
|
Mt. Juliet High School
|
Great Lakes Baseball Academy 16U
|
0
|
1
|
615 Baseball Club
|
|
|
P16
|
Wed 06/26/19
7:00 PM
|
Volunteer State Community College
|
VBA 16U Black
|
1
|
1
|
Pirates Prime Elite
|
|
|
P17
|
Thu 06/27/19
9:00 AM
|
Belmont University
|
Gamers 16 Blue
|
3
|
0
|
Ohio Elite
|
|
|
P18
|
Thu 06/27/19
9:00 AM
|
Brentwood Academy
|
5 Star Mid South 16U
|
3
|
8
|
Adidas Athletics
|
|
|
P19
|
Thu 06/27/19
9:00 AM
|
Ezell Harding Christian School
|
Legends Sun Devils - Founders Club
|
2
|
8
|
Indiana Elite Black
|
|
|
P20
|
Thu 06/27/19
9:00 AM
|
Hendersonville High School
|
Rawlings Tigers-St. Louis16U Velo
|
7
|
3
|
OLD HICKORY 16's
|
|
|
P21
|
Thu 06/27/19
9:00 AM
|
John Overton High School
|
5 Star National Gilbert 16U
|
5
|
7
|
GBG Northeast Hawks
|
|
|
P22
|
Thu 06/27/19
9:00 AM
|
Lipscomb Academy
|
5 Star Mid West -Snider
|
2
|
14
|
South Charlotte Braves
|
|
|
P23
|
Thu 06/27/19
9:00 AM
|
Lipscomb University
|
Go Pro 16u
|
1
|
7
|
New England Ruffnecks 2022s
|
|
|
P24
|
Thu 06/27/19
9:00 AM
|
Mt. Juliet High School
|
Clubhouse 2021
|
0
|
9
|
33s Weisberg 16U
|
|
|
P25
|
Thu 06/27/19
9:00 AM
|
Vanderbilt University
|
5 Star Blackie/Boz
|
4
|
3
|
33s Marshall 16U
|
|
|
P26
|
Thu 06/27/19
9:45 AM
|
Goodpasture Christian School
|
Complete Game Cardinals
|
1
|
0
|
MAD Mavericks 16U
|
|
|
P27
|
Thu 06/27/19
11:15 AM
|
Belmont University
|
GRB Rays Yellow
|
0
|
5
|
UA Building Champions 16U Navy
|
|
|
P28
|
Thu 06/27/19
11:15 AM
|
Hendersonville High School
|
Canes Northeast
|
12
|
2
|
Elite Performance Baseball
|
|
|
P29
|
Thu 06/27/19
11:15 AM
|
Vanderbilt University
|
ECB Braves
|
2
|
1
|
Top Tier Roos
|
|
|
P30
|
Thu 06/27/19
11:15 AM
|
Western Kentucky
|
BTL Hornets (Jones)
|
4
|
5
|
Game Time Baseball
|
|
|
P31
|
Thu 06/27/19
11:30 AM
|
Austin Peay State University
|
VBA 16U White
|
5
|
7
|
Macnseitz Blacksox 16u White
|
|
|
P32
|
Thu 06/27/19
11:30 AM
|
Brentwood Academy
|
Adidas Athletics
|
2
|
8
|
Longshots Baseball Club Teal
|
|
|
P33
|
Thu 06/27/19
11:30 AM
|
Cumberland University
|
Great Lakes Baseball Academy 16U
|
15
|
0
|
Youth Service Bombers
|
|
|
P34
|
Thu 06/27/19
11:30 AM
|
Ezell Harding Christian School
|
Lou Collier A's
|
1
|
4
|
Legends Sun Devils - Founders Club
|
|
|
P35
|
Thu 06/27/19
11:30 AM
|
Friendship Christian School
|
Top Tier Americans
|
3
|
2
|
NeB Jays
|
|
|
P36
|
Thu 06/27/19
11:30 AM
|
John Overton High School
|
New England Ruffnecks 2021s
|
2
|
8
|
5 Star National Gilbert 16U
|
|
|
P37
|
Thu 06/27/19
11:30 AM
|
Lipscomb Academy
|
Pba Wi
|
3
|
6
|
615 Baseball Club
|
|
|
P38
|
Thu 06/27/19
11:30 AM
|
Lipscomb University
|
Longshots Baseball Club Navy
|
10
|
4
|
Blueprint Baseball
|
|
|
P39
|
Thu 06/27/19
11:30 AM
|
Mt. Juliet High School
|
Ironmen Prep
|
6
|
7
|
Hit after Hit Outlaws-Pritchett
|
|
|
P40
|
Thu 06/27/19
11:30 AM
|
Trevecca Nazarene University
|
Windy City Black
|
5
|
1
|
Ozone Warriors 16U
|
|
|
P41
|
Thu 06/27/19
12:00 PM
|
Goodpasture Christian School
|
VBA 16U Black
|
9
|
5
|
5 Star McCranie 16U
|
|
|
P42
|
Thu 06/27/19
12:30 PM
|
Volunteer State Community College
|
Indiana Nitro 16U Cardinal
|
3
|
2
|
Rawlings Southeast MAD Mavericks 16U
|
|
|
P43
|
Thu 06/27/19
1:30 PM
|
Belmont University
|
Cangelosi Sparks
|
3
|
0
|
5 Star Black 16U
|
|
|
P44
|
Thu 06/27/19
1:30 PM
|
Vanderbilt University
|
Clubhouse 2021
|
2
|
4
|
East Coast Lumberjacks 2021s
|
|
|
P45
|
Thu 06/27/19
1:30 PM
|
Western Kentucky
|
Triple Crown Royals
|
3
|
1
|
Arlington A's
|
|
|
P46
|
Thu 06/27/19
2:00 PM
|
Austin Peay State University
|
GamePrep Baseball Academy 2021
|
4
|
2
|
Clarksville Orioles 16u
|
|
|
P47
|
Thu 06/27/19
2:00 PM
|
Brentwood Academy
|
Brownlee Lookouts (Jones)
|
5
|
11
|
UA Building Champions 16U Grey
|
|
|
P48
|
Thu 06/27/19
2:00 PM
|
Cumberland University
|
TN Speed
|
1
|
2
|
Huntington Hounds
|
|
|
P49
|
Thu 06/27/19
2:00 PM
|
Ezell Harding Christian School
|
Lou Collier A's
|
1
|
5
|
Gamers 16 Blue
|
|
|
P50
|
Thu 06/27/19
2:00 PM
|
Friendship Christian School
|
NeB Jays
|
0
|
8
|
KBC 16U Prime
|
|
|
P51
|
Thu 06/27/19
2:00 PM
|
John Overton High School
|
5 Star Mid West - Gullett
|
5
|
5
|
New England Ruffnecks 2022s
|
|
|
P52
|
Thu 06/27/19
2:00 PM
|
Lipscomb Academy
|
Knights Baseball 16u Prospects
|
0
|
7
|
33s Marshall 16U
|
|
|
P53
|
Thu 06/27/19
2:00 PM
|
Lipscomb University
|
Chicago White Sox ACE
|
0
|
7
|
GRB Rays Green
|
|
|
P54
|
Thu 06/27/19
2:00 PM
|
Mt. Juliet High School
|
5 Star National Burress 16U
|
2
|
5
|
Evoshield Canes Midwest
|
|
|
P55
|
Thu 06/27/19
2:00 PM
|
Trevecca Nazarene University
|
Indiana Mustangs 16u (Estep)
|
1
|
1
|
Midwest Nationals
|
|
|
P56
|
Thu 06/27/19
2:15 PM
|
Goodpasture Christian School
|
Pirates Prime Elite
|
1
|
3
|
Top Tier North 16U (Duffy)
|
|
|
P57
|
Thu 06/27/19
3:00 PM
|
Volunteer State Community College
|
VBA 16U Red
|
3
|
4
|
Indiana Nitro 16U Cardinal
|
|
|
P58
|
Thu 06/27/19
3:45 PM
|
Belmont University
|
Top Tier Nationals
|
8
|
2
|
Easley Baseball Club 16u
|
|
|
P59
|
Thu 06/27/19
3:45 PM
|
Vanderbilt University
|
VBA 16U Black
|
10
|
9
|
Knights Baseball 16u Premier
|
|
|
P60
|
Thu 06/27/19
3:45 PM
|
Western Kentucky
|
Macnseitz Blacksox 16u Black
|
5
|
10
|
RakeCity
|
|
|
P61
|
Thu 06/27/19
4:30 PM
|
Austin Peay State University
|
GamePrep Baseball Academy 2021
|
6
|
4
|
Michigan Baseball Club
|
|
|
P62
|
Thu 06/27/19
4:30 PM
|
Brentwood Academy
|
Canes Northeast
|
|
|
Batters Box 16U
|
|
RAINED OUT IN BOTTOM OF 1ST
|
P63
|
Thu 06/27/19
4:30 PM
|
Cumberland University
|
Youth Service Bombers
|
2
|
1
|
TN Speed
|
|
|
P64
|
Thu 06/27/19
4:30 PM
|
Ezell Harding Christian School
|
Hit after Hit Outlaws-Holland
|
0
|
8
|
STIKS U-16
|
|
|
P65
|
Thu 06/27/19
4:30 PM
|
Friendship Christian School
|
Rise Up Black
|
8
|
2
|
Illinois Indians - CHI
|
|
GAME CALLED IN B5 FOR RAIN
|
P66
|
Thu 06/27/19
4:30 PM
|
Goodpasture Christian School
|
Cross Hit Red
|
10
|
1
|
Stiks Baseball Academy -Red
|
|
|
P67
|
Thu 06/27/19
4:30 PM
|
John Overton High School
|
Rise Up
|
4
|
10
|
Rawlings Southeast MAD Mavericks 16U
|
|
|
P68
|
Thu 06/27/19
4:30 PM
|
Lipscomb Academy
|
Batters Box Scout Team 16U
|
1
|
6
|
Longshots Baseball Club Navy
|
|
|
P69
|
Thu 06/27/19
4:30 PM
|
Lipscomb University
|
New England Ruffnecks 2021s
|
|
|
Royals Scout Team 16U
|
|
|
P70
|
Thu 06/27/19
4:30 PM
|
Mt. Juliet High School
|
Ironmen Prep
|
5
|
5
|
Central Illinois Outlaws
|
|
GAME CALLED IN B5 FOR RAIN
|
P71
|
Thu 06/27/19
4:30 PM
|
Trevecca Nazarene University
|
UA Building Champions 16U White
|
6
|
0
|
Middle Tennessee Mayhem
|
|
|
P72
|
Thu 06/27/19
7:00 PM
|
Austin Peay State University
|
Clarksville Orioles 16u
|
2
|
10
|
Indiana Mustangs White - Bohland
|
|
|
P73
|
Fri 06/28/19
9:00 AM
|
Belmont University
|
MAD Mavericks 16U
|
5
|
7
|
Cangelosi Sparks
|
|
|
P74
|
Fri 06/28/19
9:00 AM
|
Brentwood Academy
|
Huntington Hounds
|
3
|
3
|
Indiana Bulls 16U Black
|
|
|
P75
|
Fri 06/28/19
9:00 AM
|
Lipscomb University
|
Top Tier Roos
|
1
|
6
|
UA Building Champions 16U Grey
|
|
|
P76
|
Fri 06/28/19
9:00 AM
|
Vanderbilt University
|
Longshots Baseball Club Teal
|
7
|
5
|
Batters Box 16U
|
|
|
P77
|
Fri 06/28/19
10:45 AM
|
Goodpasture Christian School
|
Central Illinois Outlaws
|
3
|
9
|
GBG Northeast Hawks
|
|
|
P78
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:15 AM
|
Belmont University
|
Michigan Baseball Club
|
3
|
4
|
Illinois Indians - CHI
|
|
|
P79
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:15 AM
|
Vanderbilt University
|
5 Star National Gilbert 16U
|
0
|
5
|
KBC 16U Prime
|
|
|
P80
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:15 AM
|
Western Kentucky
|
Indiana Mustangs 16u (Estep)
|
6
|
2
|
Ozone Warriors 16U
|
|
|
P81
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:30 AM
|
Austin Peay State University
|
Indiana Elite Black
|
6
|
0
|
Lou Collier A's
|
|
|
P82
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:30 AM
|
Brentwood Academy
|
Recruits Baseball - Wiggins
|
5
|
2
|
Knights Baseball 16u Prospects
|
|
|
P83
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:30 AM
|
Friendship Christian School
|
Rawlings Southeast MAD Mavericks 16U
|
11
|
2
|
UA Building Champions 16U Navy
|
|
|
P84
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:30 AM
|
John Overton High School
|
33s Marshall 16U
|
11
|
3
|
Diamond Simcox Academy
|
|
|
P85
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:30 AM
|
Lipscomb Academy
|
Va Cardinals 2021's
|
7
|
6
|
VBA 16U Black
|
|
|
P86
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:30 AM
|
Lipscomb University
|
Brownlee Lookouts (Jones)
|
5
|
4
|
ECB Braves
|
|
|
P87
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:30 AM
|
Mt. Juliet High School
|
Indiana Nitro 16U Cardinal
|
3
|
2
|
GRB Rays Yellow
|
|
|
P88
|
Fri 06/28/19
11:30 AM
|
Trevecca Nazarene University
|
NeB Jays
|
6
|
6
|
Hit after Hit Outlaws-Holland
|
|
|
P89
|
Fri 06/28/19
1:00 PM
|
Goodpasture Christian School
|
Macnseitz Blacksox 16u White
|
1
|
5
|
Middle Tennessee Mayhem
|
|
|
P90
|
Fri 06/28/19
1:30 PM
|
Belmont University
|
UA Building Champions 16U White
|
2
|
2
|
Complete Game Rangers
|
|
|
P91
|
Fri 06/28/19
1:30 PM
|
Vanderbilt University
|
New England Ruffnecks 2021s
|
0
|
6
|
Top Tier Americans
|
|
|
P92
|
Fri 06/28/19
1:30 PM
|
Western Kentucky
|
STIKS U-16
|
1
|
0
|
Midwest Nationals
|
|
|
P93
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
Austin Peay State University
|
Lou Collier A's
|
9
|
2
|
Rawlings Southeast Mavericks
|
|
|
P94
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
Brentwood Academy
|
5 Star Black 16U
|
5
|
0
|
Complete Game Cardinals
|
|
|
P95
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
Cumberland University
|
Indiana Bulls 16U Black
|
10
|
9
|
East Coast Lumberjacks 2021s
|
|
|
P96
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
Friendship Christian School
|
UA Building Champions 16U Navy
|
2
|
1
|
VBA 16U Red
|
|
|
P97
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
John Overton High School
|
Diamond Simcox Academy
|
6
|
2
|
5 Star Blackie/Boz
|
|
|
P98
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
Lipscomb Academy
|
RBA Southies 2021's
|
1
|
3
|
BTL Hornets (Jones)
|
|
|
P99
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
Lipscomb University
|
Longshots Baseball Club Teal
|
13
|
5
|
Canes Northeast
|
|
|
P100
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
Mt. Juliet High School
|
Indiana Nitro 16U Cardinal
|
|
|
Rise Up
|
|
|
P101
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
Trevecca Nazarene University
|
Top Tier Nationals
|
6
|
7
|
OLD HICKORY 16's
|
|
|
P102
|
Fri 06/28/19
2:00 PM
|
Volunteer State Community College
|
Go Pro 16u
|
11
|
4
|
5 Star Mid West - Gullett
|
|
|
P103
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:15 PM
|
Goodpasture Christian School
|
5 Star National Burress 16U
|
4
|
2
|
Clubhouse 2021
|
|
|
P104
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:45 PM
|
Belmont University
|
Recruits Baseball - Wiggins
|
3
|
1
|
Game Time Baseball
|
|
|
P105
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:45 PM
|
Vanderbilt University
|
GRB Rays Green
|
3
|
1
|
Brownlee Lookouts (Jones)
|
|
|
P106
|
Fri 06/28/19
3:45 PM
|
Western Kentucky
|
Indiana Mustangs White - Bohland
|
1
|
7
|
GamePrep Baseball Academy 2021
|
|
|
P107
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:30 PM
|
Austin Peay State University
|
Ohio Elite
|
14
|
5
|
Rawlings Southeast Mavericks
|
|
|
P108
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:30 PM
|
Brentwood Academy
|
5 Star Black 16U
|
0
|
11
|
Rawlings Tigers-St. Louis16U Velo
|
|
|
P109
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:30 PM
|
Cumberland University
|
East Coast Lumberjacks 2021s
|
7
|
6
|
33s Weisberg 16U
|
|
|
P110
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:30 PM
|
Ezell Harding Christian School
|
New England Ruffnecks 2022s
|
5
|
3
|
Batters Box Scout Team 16U
|
|
|
P111
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:30 PM
|
Friendship Christian School
|
Knights Baseball 16u Premier
|
0
|
6
|
Top Tier North 16U (Duffy)
|
|
|
P112
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:30 PM
|
John Overton High School
|
Ironmen Prep
|
7
|
3
|
Triple Crown Royals
|
|
|
P113
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:30 PM
|
Lipscomb Academy
|
5 Star National Gilbert 16U
|
4
|
2
|
Royals Scout Team 16U
|
|
|
P114
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:30 PM
|
Lipscomb University
|
Batters Box 16U
|
5
|
8
|
Adidas Athletics
|
|
|
P115
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:30 PM
|
Mt. Juliet High School
|
Huntington Hounds
|
7
|
7
|
Pba Wi
|
|
|
P116
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:30 PM
|
Pope John Paul II High School
|
Stiks Baseball Academy -Red
|
5
|
4
|
Macnseitz Blacksox 16u Black
|
|
|
P117
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:30 PM
|
Trevecca Nazarene University
|
Rise Up Black
|
5
|
3
|
Clarksville Orioles 16u
|
|
|
P118
|
Fri 06/28/19
4:30 PM
|
Volunteer State Community College
|
Longshots Baseball Club Navy
|
7
|
6
|
Go Pro 16u
|
|
|
P119
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:30 PM
|
Goodpasture Christian School
|
Macnseitz Blacksox 16u White
|
2
|
2
|
Indiana Bulls 16U White
|
|
|
P120
|
Fri 06/28/19
5:35 PM
|
Belmont University
|
Pirates Prime Elite
|
12
|
0
|
5 Star McCranie 16U
|
|
|
P121
|
Fri 06/28/19
6:00 PM
|
Vanderbilt University
|
RBA Southies 2021's
|
3
|
4
|
Knights Baseball 16u Prospects
|
|
|
P122
|
Fri 06/28/19
6:00 PM
|
Western Kentucky
|
Gamers 16 Blue
|
0
|
5
|
Legends Sun Devils - Founders Club
|
|
|
P123
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
Ezell Harding Christian School
|
South Charlotte Braves
|
4
|
2
|
RakeCity
|
|
|
P124
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
Friendship Christian School
|
Hit after Hit Outlaws-Pritchett
|
0
|
8
|
Arlington A's
|
|
|
P125
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
Lipscomb University
|
Elite Performance Baseball
|
5
|
8
|
5 Star Mid South 16U
|
|
|
P126
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
Mt. Juliet High School
|
Top Tier Nationals
|
1
|
3
|
Cangelosi Sparks
|
|
|
P127
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
Pope John Paul II High School
|
Windy City Black
|
2
|
7
|
Indiana Mustangs 16u (Estep)
|
|
|
P128
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
Trevecca Nazarene University
|
Easley Baseball Club 16u
|
14
|
4
|
MAD Mavericks 16U
|
|
|
P129
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:00 PM
|
Volunteer State Community College
|
ECB Braves
|
4
|
5
|
UA Building Champions 16U Grey
|
|
|
P130
|
Fri 06/28/19
7:50 PM
|
Belmont University
|
KBC 16U Prime
|
3
|
2
|
Top Tier Americans
|
|
|
P131
|
Fri 06/28/19
8:15 PM
|
Vanderbilt University
|
Evoshield Canes Midwest
|
4
|
2
|
33s Weisberg 16U
|
|
|
P132
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
Belmont University
|
Illinois Indians - CHI
|
1
|
2
|
Indiana Mustangs White - Bohland
|
|
|
P133
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
Brentwood Academy
|
KBC 16U Prime
|
4
|
3
|
New England Ruffnecks 2021s
|
|
|
P134
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
Cumberland University
|
Middle Tennessee Mayhem
|
3
|
6
|
Indiana Bulls 16U White
|
|
|
P135
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
Ezell Harding Christian School
|
South Charlotte Braves
|
6
|
5
|
Stiks Baseball Academy -Red
|
|
|
P136
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
Friendship Christian School
|
Top Tier North 16U (Duffy)
|
1
|
6
|
Va Cardinals 2021's
|
|
|
P137
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
Goodpasture Christian School
|
Indiana Elite Black
|
4
|
1
|
Ohio Elite
|
|
|
P138
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
John Overton High School
|
Diamond Simcox Academy
|
0
|
2
|
Game Time Baseball
|
|
|
P139
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
Lipscomb Academy
|
GBG Northeast Hawks
|
5
|
7
|
Ironmen Prep
|
|
|
P140
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
Lipscomb University
|
East Coast Lumberjacks 2021s
|
4
|
5
|
5 Star National Burress 16U
|
|
|
P141
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
Mt. Juliet High School
|
Central Illinois Outlaws
|
6
|
4
|
Hit after Hit Outlaws-Pritchett
|
|
|
P142
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
Pope John Paul II High School
|
Macnseitz Blacksox 16u White
|
7
|
2
|
UA Building Champions 16U White
|
|
|
P143
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
Trevecca Nazarene University
|
Macnseitz Blacksox 16u Black
|
7
|
0
|
5 Star Mid West -Snider
|
|
|
P144
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
Vanderbilt University
|
New England Ruffnecks 2022s
|
4
|
1
|
Longshots Baseball Club Navy
|
|
|
P145
|
Sat 06/29/19
9:00 AM
|
Volunteer State Community College
|
Ozone Warriors 16U
|
9
|
2
|
Midwest Nationals
|
|
|
P146
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:15 AM
|
Belmont University
|
615 Baseball Club
|
6
|
2
|
Youth Service Bombers
|
|
|
P147
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:15 AM
|
Vanderbilt University
|
UA Building Champions 16U Grey
|
2
|
1
|
Chicago White Sox ACE
|
|
|
P148
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:15 AM
|
Western Kentucky
|
MAD Mavericks 16U
|
1
|
9
|
Rawlings Tigers-St. Louis16U Velo
|
|
|
P149
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:30 AM
|
Austin Peay State University
|
GRB Rays Yellow
|
1
|
5
|
Rawlings Southeast MAD Mavericks 16U
|
|
|
P150
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:30 AM
|
Brentwood Academy
|
Longshots Baseball Club Teal
|
13
|
13
|
5 Star Mid South 16U
|
|
|
P151
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:30 AM
|
Cumberland University
|
Elite Performance Baseball
|
10
|
3
|
Batters Box 16U
|
|
|
P152
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:30 AM
|
Ezell Harding Christian School
|
VBA 16U White
|
4
|
11
|
Complete Game Rangers
|
|
|
P153
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:30 AM
|
Friendship Christian School
|
5 Star McCranie 16U
|
0
|
7
|
Va Cardinals 2021's
|
|
|
P154
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:30 AM
|
Goodpasture Christian School
|
Gamers 16 Blue
|
0
|
0
|
Rawlings Southeast Mavericks
|
|
|
P155
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:30 AM
|
John Overton High School
|
Indiana Mustangs 16u (Estep)
|
3
|
6
|
STIKS U-16
|
|
|
P156
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:30 AM
|
Lipscomb Academy
|
Arlington A's
|
0
|
6
|
Ironmen Prep
|
|
|
P157
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:30 AM
|
Lipscomb University
|
Indiana Bulls 16U Black
|
5
|
3
|
33s Weisberg 16U
|
|
|
P158
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:30 AM
|
Mt. Juliet High School
|
Hit after Hit Outlaws-Pritchett
|
6
|
6
|
Triple Crown Royals
|
|
|
P159
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:30 AM
|
Pope John Paul II High School
|
TN Speed
|
0
|
0
|
Pba Wi
|
|
|
P160
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:30 AM
|
Trevecca Nazarene University
|
Royals Scout Team 16U
|
4
|
3
|
Top Tier Americans
|
|
|
P161
|
Sat 06/29/19
11:30 AM
|
Volunteer State Community College
|
5 Star Blackie/Boz
|
5
|
4
|
Recruits Baseball - Wiggins
|
|
|
P162
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:30 PM
|
Belmont University
|
Midwest Nationals
|
1
|
6
|
New England Ruffnecks 2021s
|
|
|
P163
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:30 PM
|
Vanderbilt University
|
5 Star Mid West - Gullett
|
2
|
0
|
Blueprint Baseball
|
|
|
P164
|
Sat 06/29/19
1:30 PM
|
Western Kentucky
|
5 Star Black 16U
|
0
|
0
|
Easley Baseball Club 16u
|
|
|
P165
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
Austin Peay State University
|
UA Building Champions 16U Navy
|
10
|
0
|
Indiana Nitro 16U Cardinal
|
|
|
P166
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
Brentwood Academy
|
Diamond Simcox Academy
|
2
|
7
|
BTL Hornets (Jones)
|
|
|
P167
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
Cumberland University
|
Adidas Athletics
|
7
|
5
|
Canes Northeast
|
|
|
P168
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
Ezell Harding Christian School
|
Knights Baseball 16u Premier
|
4
|
9
|
Pirates Prime Elite
|
|
|
P169
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
Friendship Christian School
|
Indiana Mustangs White - Bohland
|
3
|
2
|
Rise Up Black
|
|
|
P170
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
Goodpasture Christian School
|
Rawlings Southeast Mavericks
|
0
|
13
|
Legends Sun Devils - Founders Club
|
|
|
P171
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
John Overton High School
|
STIKS U-16
|
7
|
5
|
Windy City Black
|
|
|
P172
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
Lipscomb Academy
|
GBG Northeast Hawks
|
5
|
3
|
Brownlee Lookouts (Jones)
|
|
|
P173
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
Lipscomb University
|
Evoshield Canes Midwest
|
8
|
5
|
Clubhouse 2021
|
|
|
P174
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
Mt. Juliet High School
|
ECB Braves
|
4
|
3
|
GRB Rays Green
|
|
|
P175
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
Pope John Paul II High School
|
Game Time Baseball
|
5
|
5
|
33s Marshall 16U
|
|
|
P176
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
Trevecca Nazarene University
|
5 Star National Gilbert 16U
|
4
|
6
|
Top Tier Americans
|
|
|
P177
|
Sat 06/29/19
2:00 PM
|
Volunteer State Community College
|
RBA Southies 2021's
|
6
|
1
|
Recruits Baseball - Wiggins
|
|
|
P178
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:45 PM
|
Belmont University
|
Great Lakes Baseball Academy 16U
|
11
|
4
|
Huntington Hounds
|
|
|
P179
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:45 PM
|
Vanderbilt University
|
Go Pro 16u
|
3
|
1
|
Batters Box Scout Team 16U
|
|
|
P180
|
Sat 06/29/19
3:45 PM
|
Western Kentucky
|
Complete Game Cardinals
|
9
|
8
|
Top Tier Nationals
|
|
|
P181
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:30 PM
|
Austin Peay State University
|
Rise Up
|
1
|
6
|
VBA 16U Red
|
|
|
P182
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:30 PM
|
Brentwood Academy
|
Top Tier North 16U (Duffy)
|
0
|
0
|
VBA 16U Black
|
|
|
P183
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:30 PM
|
Ezell Harding Christian School
|
5 Star McCranie 16U
|
8
|
11
|
Knights Baseball 16u Premier
|
|
|
P184
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:30 PM
|
Friendship Christian School
|
UA Building Champions 16U White
|
1
|
6
|
VBA 16U White
|
|
|
P185
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:30 PM
|
Goodpasture Christian School
|
Indiana Bulls 16U White
|
17
|
13
|
Complete Game Rangers
|
|
|
P186
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:30 PM
|
John Overton High School
|
Pba Wi
|
1
|
9
|
Youth Service Bombers
|
|
|
P187
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:30 PM
|
Lipscomb Academy
|
Chicago White Sox ACE
|
7
|
5
|
Brownlee Lookouts (Jones)
|
|
|
P188
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:30 PM
|
Lipscomb University
|
Michigan Baseball Club
|
3
|
2
|
Clarksville Orioles 16u
|
|
|
P189
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:30 PM
|
Mt. Juliet High School
|
GRB Rays Green
|
12
|
0
|
Top Tier Roos
|
|
|
P190
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:30 PM
|
Pope John Paul II High School
|
5 Star National Burress 16U
|
5
|
5
|
Indiana Bulls 16U Black
|
|
|
P191
|
Sat 06/29/19
4:30 PM
|
Trevecca Nazarene University
|
Elite Performance Baseball
|
0
|
8
|
Longshots Baseball Club Teal
|
|
|
P192
|
Sat 06/29/19
6:00 PM
|
Belmont University
|
RakeCity
|
11
|
1
|
Stiks Baseball Academy -Red
|
|
|
P193
|
Sat 06/29/19
6:00 PM
|
Vanderbilt University
|
Hit after Hit Outlaws-Holland
|
10
|
5
|
Windy City Black
|
|
|
P194
|
Sat 06/29/19
6:00 PM
|
Western Kentucky
|
OLD HICKORY 16's
|
3
|
7
|
Cangelosi Sparks
|
|
|
P195
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
Ezell Harding Christian School
|
TN Speed
|
4
|
10
|
Great Lakes Baseball Academy 16U
|
|
|
P196
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
Lipscomb University
|
Rise Up Black
|
1
|
5
|
GamePrep Baseball Academy 2021
|
|
|
P197
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
Mt. Juliet High School
|
Arlington A's
|
2
|
7
|
Top Tier Roos
|
|
|
P198
|
Sat 06/29/19
7:00 PM
|
Trevecca Nazarene University
|
Blueprint Baseball
|
4
|
0
|
Batters Box Scout Team 16U
|
|
|
P199
|
Sat 06/29/19
8:15 PM
|
Belmont University
|
5 Star Mid West -Snider
|
1
|
2
|
Cross Hit Red
|
|
|
P200
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:00 AM
|
Belmont University
|
Knights Baseball 16u Prospects
|
9
|
10
|
BTL Hornets (Jones)
|
|
|
P201
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:00 AM
|
Cumberland University
|
33s Marshall 16U
|
4
|
1
|
Recruits Baseball - Wiggins
|
|
|
P202
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:00 AM
|
Ezell Harding Christian School
|
Clubhouse 2021
|
0
|
0
|
Indiana Bulls 16U Black
|
|
|
P203
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:00 AM
|
Friendship Christian School
|
Batters Box 16U
|
0
|
10
|
5 Star Mid South 16U
|
|
|
P204
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:00 AM
|
Goodpasture Christian School
|
Chicago White Sox ACE
|
10
|
4
|
ECB Braves
|
|
|
P205
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:00 AM
|
Lipscomb University
|
RakeCity
|
6
|
0
|
Cross Hit Red
|
|
|
P206
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:00 AM
|
Mt. Juliet High School
|
Longshots Baseball Club Navy
|
5
|
13
|
5 Star Mid West - Gullett
|
|
|
P207
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:00 AM
|
Pope John Paul II High School
|
Game Time Baseball
|
0
|
0
|
RBA Southies 2021's
|
|
|
P208
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:00 AM
|
Trevecca Nazarene University
|
UA Building Champions 16U Navy
|
5
|
0
|
Rise Up
|
|
|
P209
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:00 AM
|
Vanderbilt University
|
Adidas Athletics
|
5
|
6
|
Elite Performance Baseball
|
|
|
P210
|
Sun 06/30/19
9:00 AM
|
Volunteer State Community College
|
GRB Rays Green
|
0
|
0
|
UA Building Champions 16U Grey
|
|
|
P211
|
Sun 06/30/19
11:15 AM
|
Belmont University
|
Triple Crown Royals
|
2
|
11
|
Central Illinois Outlaws
|
|
|
P212
|
Sun 06/30/19
11:15 AM
|
Vanderbilt University
|
Hit after Hit Outlaws-Pritchett
|
2
|
14
|
GBG Northeast Hawks
|
|
|
P213
|
Sun 06/30/19
11:30 AM
|
Cumberland University
|
VBA 16U Red
|
3
|
1
|
GRB Rays Yellow
|
|
|
P214
|
Sun 06/30/19
11:30 AM
|
Ezell Harding Christian School
|
Windy City Black
|
0
|
0
|
Midwest Nationals
|
|
|
P215
|
Sun 06/30/19
11:30 AM
|
Friendship Christian School
|
5 Star Black 16U
|
3
|
1
|
Top Tier Nationals
|
|
|
P216
|
Sun 06/30/19
11:30 AM
|
Goodpasture Christian School
|
Huntington Hounds
|
1
|
4
|
615 Baseball Club
|
|
|
P217
|
Sun 06/30/19
11:30 AM
|
Lipscomb Academy
|
Cangelosi Sparks
|
10
|
6
|
Easley Baseball Club 16u
|
|
|
P218
|
Sun 06/30/19
11:30 AM
|
Lipscomb University
|
Pba Wi
|
4
|
5
|
Great Lakes Baseball Academy 16U
|
|
|
P219
|
Sun 06/30/19
11:30 AM
|
Mt. Juliet High School
|
Blueprint Baseball
|
12
|
1
|
Go Pro 16u
|
|
|
P220
|
Sun 06/30/19
11:30 AM
|
Pope John Paul II High School
|
Pirates Prime Elite
|
7
|
8
|
Va Cardinals 2021's
|
|
|
P221
|
Sun 06/30/19
11:30 AM
|
Trevecca Nazarene University
|
Indiana Mustangs White - Bohland
|
2
|
5
|
Michigan Baseball Club
|
|
|
P222
|
Sun 06/30/19
11:30 AM
|
Volunteer State Community College
|
5 Star McCranie 16U
|
5
|
9
|
Top Tier North 16U (Duffy)
|
|
|
P223
|
Sun 06/30/19
12:00 PM
|
John Overton High School
|
GamePrep Baseball Academy 2021
|
8
|
3
|
Illinois Indians - CHI
|
|
|
P224
|
Sun 06/30/19
1:30 PM
|
Belmont University
|
Macnseitz Blacksox 16u Black
|
0
|
3
|
South Charlotte Braves
|
|
|
P225
|
Sun 06/30/19
1:30 PM
|
Vanderbilt University
|
Indiana Bulls 16U White
|
6
|
3
|
UA Building Champions 16U White
|
|
|
P226
|
Sun 06/30/19
2:00 PM
|
Cumberland University
|
Ohio Elite
|
0
|
7
|
Legends Sun Devils - Founders Club
|
|
|
P227
|
Sun 06/30/19
2:00 PM
|
Ezell Harding Christian School
|
OLD HICKORY 16's
|
4
|
7
|
Complete Game Cardinals
|
|
|
P228
|
Sun 06/30/19
2:00 PM
|
Friendship Christian School
|
KBC 16U Prime
|
10
|
1
|
Royals Scout Team 16U
|
|
|
P229
|
Sun 06/30/19
2:00 PM
|
Goodpasture Christian School
|
5 Star Blackie/Boz
|
12
|
4
|
Knights Baseball 16u Prospects
|
|
|
P230
|
Sun 06/30/19
2:00 PM
|
Lipscomb Academy
|
Easley Baseball Club 16u
|
5
|
8
|
Rawlings Tigers-St. Louis16U Velo
|
|
|
P231
|
Sun 06/30/19
2:00 PM
|
Lipscomb University
|
Complete Game Rangers
|
4
|
10
|
Macnseitz Blacksox 16u White
|
|
|
P232
|
Sun 06/30/19
2:00 PM
|
Mt. Juliet High School
|
Ozone Warriors 16U
|
2
|
6
|
Hit after Hit Outlaws-Holland
|
|
|
P233
|
Sun 06/30/19
2:00 PM
|
Pope John Paul II High School
|
Indiana Elite Black
|
0
|
0
|
Gamers 16 Blue
|
|
|
P234
|
Sun 06/30/19
2:00 PM
|
Trevecca Nazarene University
|
Evoshield Canes Midwest
|
7
|
0
|
East Coast Lumberjacks 2021s
|
|
|
P235
|
Sun 06/30/19
2:00 PM
|
Volunteer State Community College
|
33s Weisberg 16U
|
0
|
3
|
5 Star National Burress 16U
|
|
|
P236
|
Sun 06/30/19
2:30 PM
|
John Overton High School
|
Clarksville Orioles 16u
|
0
|
0
|
Illinois Indians - CHI
|
|
|
P237
|
Sun 06/30/19
3:45 PM
|
Belmont University
|
Blueprint Baseball
|
3
|
1
|
Cross Hit Red
|
|
|
P238
|
Sun 06/30/19
3:45 PM
|
Vanderbilt University
|
Middle Tennessee Mayhem
|
0
|
1
|
VBA 16U White
|
|
|
P239
|
Sun 06/30/19
4:30 PM
|
Lipscomb University
|
615 Baseball Club
|
9
|
0
|
TN Speed
|
|
|