Softball

14U Antioch

Gumball - Antioch-No metal cleats allowed

Jun 8 - 9, 2019
Antioch, CA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
SC SWAT 14U Hollomon (Vacaille, CA) 3 0 0
Quicksilver (San Jose, CA) 3 0 0
SRV STOMPERS YELDER (SAN RAMON, CA) 1 2 0
Aldrete 14u-LEAL (Salinas,, CA) 1 2 0
Marin Tremors (San Rafael, CA) 1 2 0
Benicia Outlaws 14u (Vallejo, CA) 0 3 0

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 08, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM WSCP - F2 Quicksilver
12 2 Marin Tremors
P2 9:00 AM WSCP - F-1 SRV STOMPERS YELDER
3 12 SC SWAT 14U Hollomon
P3 10:45 AM WSCP - F2 Quicksilver
10 3 Benicia Outlaws 14u
P4 10:45 AM WSCP - F-1 SRV STOMPERS YELDER
3 2 Aldrete 14u-LEAL
P5 12:30 PM WSCP - F2 Marin Tremors
16 0 Benicia Outlaws 14u
P6 12:30 PM WSCP - F-1 SC SWAT 14U Hollomon
16 1 Aldrete 14u-LEAL
P7 2:15 PM WSCP - F2 Marin Tremors
1 17 SC SWAT 14U Hollomon
P8 2:15 PM WSCP - F-1 Quicksilver
6 3 SRV STOMPERS YELDER
P9 4:00 PM WSCP - F2 Benicia Outlaws 14u
5 6 Aldrete 14u-LEAL
Sunday, June 09, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:00 AM WSCP - F2 [4] Aldrete 14u-LEAL
2 3 [5] Marin Tremors
B2 9:00 AM WSCP - F-1 [3] SRV STOMPERS YELDER
10 4 [6] Benicia Outlaws 14u
B3 10:45 AM WSCP - F2 Marin Tremors
3 13 [2] Quicksilver
B4 10:45 AM WSCP - F-1 SRV STOMPERS YELDER
0 9 [1] SC SWAT 14U Hollomon
B6 12:30 PM WSCP - F2 Aldrete 14u-LEAL
9 7 Benicia Outlaws 14u
B7 12:30 PM WSCP - F-1 Marin Tremors
4 5 SRV STOMPERS YELDER
B5 2:15 PM WSCP - F2 Quicksilver
9 7 SC SWAT 14U Hollomon
B8 2:15 PM WSCP - F-1 Aldrete 14u-LEAL
2 13 SRV STOMPERS YELDER

Bracket

Silver Bracket 14U
Worth Shaw Community Park = WSCP
Gold Bracket 14U
Worth Shaw Community Park = WSCP
[2] Quicksilver
Champion
[3] SRV STOMPERS YELDER
Champion
[4] Aldrete 14u-LEAL - 2
B1 - Sun 6/9 9:00AM WSCP - F2
[5] Marin Tremors - 3
[3] SRV STOMPERS YELDER - 10
B2 - Sun 6/9 9:00AM WSCP - F-1
[6] Benicia Outlaws 14u - 4
Marin Tremors - 3
B3 - Sun 6/9 10:45AM WSCP - F2
[2] Quicksilver - 13
SRV STOMPERS YELDER - 0
B4 - Sun 6/9 10:45AM WSCP - F-1
[1] SC SWAT 14U Hollomon - 9
Quicksilver - 9
B5 - Sun 6/9 2:15PM WSCP - F2
SC SWAT 14U Hollomon - 7
Aldrete 14u-LEAL - 9
B6 - Sun 6/9 12:30PM WSCP - F2
Benicia Outlaws 14u - 7
Marin Tremors - 4
B7 - Sun 6/9 12:30PM WSCP - F-1
SRV STOMPERS YELDER - 5
Aldrete 14u-LEAL - 2
B8 - Sun 6/9 2:15PM WSCP - F-1
SRV STOMPERS YELDER - 13