P4
|
Thu 07/11/19
8:00 AM
|
Teays Valley High School
|
TOMAHAWKS
|
2
|
6
|
REDS RBI 15U MCGOWENS
|
|
|
P8
|
Thu 07/11/19
8:00 AM
|
Johnstown High School
|
DAYTON DODGERS ELITE 15U
|
0
|
8
|
MID OHIO BULLETS
|
|
|
P14
|
Thu 07/11/19
8:00 AM
|
Gahanna High School (Blacklick Elementary) - Gahanna JV/Freshman Field
|
OHIO HITMEN
|
1
|
12
|
BOMBERS SHOWCASE
|
|
|
P20
|
Thu 07/11/19
8:00 AM
|
Highland High School
|
DREAM PARK
|
0
|
3
|
MASHFACTORY BASEBALL CLUB
|
|
|
P22
|
Thu 07/11/19
8:00 AM
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Field 2
|
ZORIAN BATS
|
8
|
5
|
TNT BASEBALL ACADEMY (KNIGHTS 15U GREEN)
|
|
|
P24
|
Thu 07/11/19
8:00 AM
|
Whetstone High School
|
SHOWCASE BASEBALL PROSPECTS
|
17
|
5
|
OHIO SURGE - IATONNA
|
|
|
P28
|
Thu 07/11/19
8:00 AM
|
Hartley High School
|
ROCHESTER FURY
|
9
|
1
|
BBC
|
|
|
P31
|
Thu 07/11/19
8:00 AM
|
Licking Heights High School
|
HILLIARD COLTS ELITE
|
0
|
8
|
WEST SENECA WARRIORS
|
|
|
P38
|
Thu 07/11/19
8:00 AM
|
Marysville High School - Marysville High School
|
OHIO HORNETS
|
1
|
7
|
COLUMBUS SHARKS
|
|
|
P40
|
Thu 07/11/19
8:00 AM
|
Hamilton Township High School
|
OLENTANGY STIX BLACK
|
12
|
7
|
SENECA SASQUATCH
|
|
|
P58
|
Thu 07/11/19
8:00 AM
|
Central Crossing High School
|
PA REDHAWKS
|
3
|
6
|
MIAMI VALLEY PROSPECTS
|
|
|
P83
|
Thu 07/11/19
8:00 AM
|
Oxford Township Community Park
|
MIDLAND COMANCHES
|
10
|
2
|
NKY ELITE
|
|
|
P90
|
Thu 07/11/19
8:00 AM
|
Circleville High School - Circleville #2
|
ACES 15U
|
8
|
3
|
OHIO INDEPENDENCE
|
|
|
P95
|
Thu 07/11/19
8:00 AM
|
Grandview Heights High School
|
DAYTON CLASSICS 15U Dickten
|
8
|
6
|
COLUMBUS SHARKS TEAL
|
|
|
P105
|
Thu 07/11/19
8:00 AM
|
Reynoldsburg High School
|
OHIO ELITE (RUNDGREN)
|
7
|
4
|
SOUTH EAST CRUSH
|
|
|
P113
|
Thu 07/11/19
8:00 AM
|
Watkins Memorial High Scholl
|
OHIO SURGE
|
6
|
1
|
IVL BASEBALL
|
|
|
P2
|
Thu 07/11/19
10:30 AM
|
Hamilton Township High School
|
SENECA SASQUATCH
|
0
|
5
|
CLARENCE STAMPEDE
|
|
|
P3
|
Thu 07/11/19
10:30 AM
|
Teays Valley High School
|
INDIANA NITRO GOLD
|
8
|
3
|
TEAM LEGACY
|
|
|
P18
|
Thu 07/11/19
10:30 AM
|
Central Crossing High School
|
PA REDHAWKS
|
9
|
0
|
PREMIER OHIO ABELLA
|
|
|
P47
|
Thu 07/11/19
10:30 AM
|
Johnstown High School
|
MID OHIO BULLETS
|
11
|
7
|
NEXT LEVEL ATHLETICS 15U
|
|
|
P54
|
Thu 07/11/19
10:30 AM
|
Gahanna High School (Blacklick Elementary) - Gahanna JV/Freshman Field
|
OHIO HITMEN
|
1
|
11
|
DAYTON CLASSICS 15U Eaton
|
|
|
P55
|
Thu 07/11/19
10:30 AM
|
Grandview Heights High School
|
NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES
|
3
|
2
|
COLUMBUS SHARKS TEAL
|
|
|
P59
|
Thu 07/11/19
10:30 AM
|
Highland High School
|
MASHFACTORY BASEBALL CLUB
|
11
|
7
|
CANGELOSI BLACKSOX (SILVER)
|
|
|
P62
|
Thu 07/11/19
10:30 AM
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Field 2
|
ZORIAN BATS
|
11
|
0
|
FORCE OHIO MURPHY
|
|
|
P64
|
Thu 07/11/19
10:30 AM
|
Whetstone High School
|
SHOWCASE BASEBALL PROSPECTS
|
8
|
9
|
PREMIER OHIO CURRIE
|
|
|
P67
|
Thu 07/11/19
10:30 AM
|
Hartley High School
|
BBC
|
2
|
10
|
HOME FIELD ELITE
|
|
|
P69
|
Thu 07/11/19
10:30 AM
|
Licking Heights High School
|
T3 Rays White (Sudbrook)
|
5
|
2
|
HILLIARD COLTS ELITE
|
|
|
P74
|
Thu 07/11/19
10:30 AM
|
Watkins Memorial High Scholl
|
OHIO SURGE
|
4
|
5
|
COLUMBUS COBRAS
|
|
|
P77
|
Thu 07/11/19
10:30 AM
|
Marysville High School - Marysville High School
|
COLUMBUS SHARKS
|
11
|
9
|
LAKE ERIE TRITONS
|
|
|
P84
|
Thu 07/11/19
10:30 AM
|
Oxford Township Community Park
|
SPIKES BASEBALL
|
4
|
8
|
DUBLIN ELITE 15U
|
|
|
P91
|
Thu 07/11/19
10:30 AM
|
Circleville High School - Circleville #2
|
MIDWEST PROSPECTS-15U
|
8
|
2
|
BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS
|
|
|
P104
|
Thu 07/11/19
10:30 AM
|
Reynoldsburg High School
|
DETROIT TRAILBLAZERS BASEBALL CLUB
|
5
|
17
|
TRIPLE CROWN ROYALS
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 07/11/19
1:00 PM
|
Hamilton Township High School
|
STEEL CITY SELECT
|
11
|
3
|
OLENTANGY STIX BLACK
|
|
|
P19
|
Thu 07/11/19
1:00 PM
|
Central Crossing High School
|
TRI COUNTY TIMBERWOLVES
|
8
|
11
|
MIAMI VALLEY PROSPECTS
|
|
|
P23
|
Thu 07/11/19
1:00 PM
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Field 2
|
Rawlings Tigers 2022 Columbus
|
10
|
2
|
FORCE OHIO MURPHY
|
|
|
P48
|
Thu 07/11/19
1:00 PM
|
Johnstown High School
|
DAYTON DODGERS ELITE 15U
|
2
|
15
|
El Toro Baseball
|
|
|
P53
|
Thu 07/11/19
1:00 PM
|
Gahanna High School (Blacklick Elementary) - Gahanna JV/Freshman Field
|
BOMBERS SHOWCASE
|
2
|
8
|
IRONMEN MIDWEST BLACK
|
|
|
P56
|
Thu 07/11/19
1:00 PM
|
Grandview Heights High School
|
DAYTON CLASSICS 15U Dickten
|
3
|
0
|
BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS-HEND
|
|
|
P60
|
Thu 07/11/19
1:00 PM
|
Highland High School
|
DREAM PARK
|
6
|
4
|
TEAM ALL AMERICAN 15U BONDI
|
|
|
P63
|
Thu 07/11/19
1:00 PM
|
Whetstone High School
|
OHIO SURGE - IATONNA
|
0
|
9
|
OHIO GLACIERS
|
|
|
P68
|
Thu 07/11/19
1:00 PM
|
Hartley High School
|
ROCHESTER FURY
|
5
|
4
|
MANCHESTER A'S
|
|
|
P70
|
Thu 07/11/19
1:00 PM
|
Licking Heights High School
|
PITTSBURGH SPIKES 15U LONG
|
0
|
1
|
WEST SENECA WARRIORS
|
|
|
P73
|
Thu 07/11/19
1:00 PM
|
Watkins Memorial High Scholl
|
PITTSBURGH SPIKES 15U LALLE
|
1
|
2
|
IVL BASEBALL
|
|
|
P78
|
Thu 07/11/19
1:00 PM
|
Marysville High School - Marysville High School
|
OHIO HORNETS
|
8
|
10
|
BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS-BROWNLEE
|
|
|
P88
|
Thu 07/11/19
1:00 PM
|
Circleville High School - Circleville #2
|
LOCOS EXPRESS 15U
|
7
|
6
|
NEO BASEBALL CLUB ELITE
|
|
|
P110
|
Thu 07/11/19
1:00 PM
|
Reynoldsburg High School
|
MCCANDLESS
|
13
|
3
|
T3 RAYS BLUE (BRADY)
|
|
|
P115
|
Thu 07/11/19
1:00 PM
|
Teays Valley High School
|
15 UA FORCE OHIO
|
7
|
0
|
OHIO ACES
|
|
|
P100
|
Thu 07/11/19
2:45 PM
|
Bloom Carroll High School
|
FORCE OHIO MURPHY
|
7
|
0
|
TNT BASEBALL ACADEMY (KNIGHTS 15U GREEN)
|
|
|
P15
|
Thu 07/11/19
3:30 PM
|
Gahanna High School (Blacklick Elementary) - Gahanna JV/Freshman Field
|
IRONMEN MIDWEST BLACK
|
15
|
0
|
DAYTON CLASSICS 15U Eaton
|
|
|
P21
|
Thu 07/11/19
3:30 PM
|
Highland High School
|
CANGELOSI BLACKSOX (SILVER)
|
5
|
13
|
TEAM ALL AMERICAN 15U BONDI
|
|
|
P25
|
Thu 07/11/19
3:30 PM
|
Whetstone High School
|
OHIO GLACIERS
|
11
|
1
|
PREMIER OHIO CURRIE
|
|
|
P29
|
Thu 07/11/19
3:30 PM
|
Hartley High School
|
HOME FIELD ELITE
|
11
|
1
|
MANCHESTER A'S
|
|
|
P39
|
Thu 07/11/19
3:30 PM
|
Marysville High School - Marysville High School
|
LAKE ERIE TRITONS
|
6
|
8
|
BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS-BROWNLEE
|
|
|
P41
|
Thu 07/11/19
3:30 PM
|
Hamilton Township High School
|
STEEL CITY SELECT
|
3
|
5
|
CLARENCE STAMPEDE
|
|
|
P57
|
Thu 07/11/19
3:30 PM
|
Central Crossing High School
|
PREMIER OHIO ABELLA
|
3
|
8
|
TRI COUNTY TIMBERWOLVES
|
|
|
P61
|
Thu 07/11/19
3:30 PM
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Field 2
|
TNT BASEBALL ACADEMY (KNIGHTS 15U GREEN)
|
0
|
8
|
Rawlings Tigers 2022 Columbus
|
|
|
P89
|
Thu 07/11/19
3:30 PM
|
Circleville High School - Circleville #2
|
VIKINGS ELITE
|
16
|
13
|
VOODOO BASEBALL
|
|
|
P94
|
Thu 07/11/19
3:30 PM
|
Grandview Heights High School
|
BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS-HEND
|
0
|
11
|
NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES
|
|
|
P112
|
Thu 07/11/19
3:30 PM
|
Watkins Memorial High Scholl
|
COLUMBUS COBRAS
|
11
|
2
|
PITTSBURGH SPIKES 15U LALLE
|
|
|
P114
|
Thu 07/11/19
3:30 PM
|
Teays Valley High School
|
WEST HILLS
|
11
|
1
|
MIDWEST MARLINS-VEST
|
|
|
P7
|
Thu 07/11/19
6:00 PM
|
Hartley High School
|
DEMAND COMMAND TOLEDO 15U
|
1
|
10
|
TNT BASEBALL ACADEMY (KNIGHTS BLACK))
|
|
|
P0
|
Fri 07/12/19
8:00 AM
|
Gahanna High School (Blacklick Elementary) - Gahanna JV/Freshman Field
|
OHIO KNIGHTS U15
|
0
|
15
|
TNT BASEBALL ACADEMY (KNIGHTS BLACK))
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 07/12/19
8:00 AM
|
Hamilton Township High School
|
DUBLIN ELITE 15U
|
4
|
12
|
MIDLAND COMANCHES
|
|
|
P27
|
Fri 07/12/19
8:00 AM
|
Hartley High School
|
SOUTH EAST CRUSH
|
9
|
1
|
DETROIT TRAILBLAZERS BASEBALL CLUB
|
|
|
P32
|
Fri 07/12/19
8:00 AM
|
Reynoldsburg High School
|
CANGELOSI BLACKSOX (BLACK)
|
13
|
1
|
T3 RAYS BLUE (BRADY)
|
|
|
P35
|
Fri 07/12/19
8:00 AM
|
Licking Heights High School
|
IVL BASEBALL
|
6
|
12
|
COLUMBUS COBRAS
|
|
|
P36
|
Fri 07/12/19
8:00 AM
|
Whetstone High School
|
15 UA FORCE OHIO
|
14
|
8
|
MIDWEST MARLINS-VEST
|
|
|
P49
|
Fri 07/12/19
8:00 AM
|
Mt. Vernon Nazarene University
|
NEO BASEBALL CLUB ELITE
|
11
|
3
|
VOODOO BASEBALL
|
|
|
P52
|
Fri 07/12/19
8:00 AM
|
Circleville High School - Circleville #2
|
MIDWEST PROSPECTS-15U
|
6
|
7
|
ACES 15U
|
|
|
P81
|
Fri 07/12/19
8:00 AM
|
Watkins Memorial High Scholl
|
REDS RBI 15U MCGOWENS
|
6
|
0
|
TEAM LEGACY
|
|
|
P92
|
Fri 07/12/19
8:00 AM
|
Teays Valley High School
|
DAYTON CLASSICS 15U Eaton
|
3
|
5
|
BOMBERS SHOWCASE
|
|
|
P97
|
Fri 07/12/19
8:00 AM
|
Marysville High School - Marysville High School
|
PA REDHAWKS
|
6
|
8
|
TRI COUNTY TIMBERWOLVES
|
|
|
P101
|
Fri 07/12/19
8:00 AM
|
Grandview Heights High School
|
ZORIAN BATS
|
3
|
5
|
Rawlings Tigers 2022 Columbus
|
|
|
P102
|
Fri 07/12/19
8:00 AM
|
Johnstown High School
|
PREMIER OHIO CURRIE
|
4
|
1
|
OHIO SURGE - IATONNA
|
|
|
P106
|
Fri 07/12/19
8:00 AM
|
Highland High School
|
MANCHESTER A'S
|
6
|
0
|
BBC
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 07/12/19
10:30 AM
|
Mt. Vernon Nazarene University
|
VIKINGS ELITE
|
0
|
5
|
NEO BASEBALL CLUB ELITE
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 07/12/19
10:30 AM
|
Circleville High School - Circleville #2
|
MIDWEST PROSPECTS-15U
|
1
|
9
|
OHIO INDEPENDENCE
|
|
|
P34
|
Fri 07/12/19
10:30 AM
|
Licking Heights High School
|
OHIO SURGE
|
10
|
2
|
PITTSBURGH SPIKES 15U LALLE
|
|
|
P42
|
Fri 07/12/19
10:30 AM
|
Watkins Memorial High Scholl
|
TEAM LEGACY
|
0
|
3
|
TOMAHAWKS
|
|
|
P44
|
Fri 07/12/19
10:30 AM
|
Hamilton Township High School
|
NKY ELITE
|
6
|
12
|
DUBLIN ELITE 15U
|
|
|
P46
|
Fri 07/12/19
10:30 AM
|
Gahanna High School (Blacklick Elementary) - Gahanna JV/Freshman Field
|
CINCINNATI RIVERBATS
|
16
|
14
|
DEMAND COMMAND TOLEDO 15U
|
|
|
P66
|
Fri 07/12/19
10:30 AM
|
Hartley High School
|
OHIO ELITE (RUNDGREN)
|
15
|
0
|
DETROIT TRAILBLAZERS BASEBALL CLUB
|
|
|
P71
|
Fri 07/12/19
10:30 AM
|
Reynoldsburg High School
|
T3 RAYS BLUE (BRADY)
|
2
|
1
|
MIDWEST NATIONALS
|
|
|
P75
|
Fri 07/12/19
10:30 AM
|
Whetstone High School
|
MIDWEST MARLINS-VEST
|
0
|
8
|
OHIO ACES
|
|
|
P93
|
Fri 07/12/19
10:30 AM
|
Teays Valley High School
|
OHIO HITMEN
|
4
|
7
|
IRONMEN MIDWEST BLACK
|
|
|
P96
|
Fri 07/12/19
10:30 AM
|
Marysville High School - Marysville High School
|
MIAMI VALLEY PROSPECTS
|
5
|
8
|
PREMIER OHIO ABELLA
|
|
|
P103
|
Fri 07/12/19
10:30 AM
|
Johnstown High School
|
SHOWCASE BASEBALL PROSPECTS
|
3
|
12
|
OHIO GLACIERS
|
|
|
P107
|
Fri 07/12/19
10:30 AM
|
Highland High School
|
ROCHESTER FURY
|
3
|
9
|
HOME FIELD ELITE
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 07/12/19
1:00 PM
|
Mt. Vernon Nazarene University
|
VOODOO BASEBALL
|
2
|
3
|
LOCOS EXPRESS 15U
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 07/12/19
1:00 PM
|
Circleville High School - Circleville #2
|
BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS
|
6
|
7
|
ACES 15U
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 07/12/19
1:00 PM
|
Teays Valley High School
|
DAYTON CLASSICS 15U Dickten
|
0
|
2
|
NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES
|
|
|
P43
|
Fri 07/12/19
1:00 PM
|
Watkins Memorial High Scholl
|
INDIANA NITRO GOLD
|
13
|
5
|
REDS RBI 15U MCGOWENS
|
|
|
P45
|
Fri 07/12/19
1:00 PM
|
Hamilton Township High School
|
SPIKES BASEBALL
|
4
|
11
|
MIDLAND COMANCHES
|
|
|
P65
|
Fri 07/12/19
1:00 PM
|
Hartley High School
|
TRIPLE CROWN ROYALS
|
6
|
11
|
SOUTH EAST CRUSH
|
|
|
P72
|
Fri 07/12/19
1:00 PM
|
Reynoldsburg High School
|
CANGELOSI BLACKSOX (BLACK)
|
3
|
4
|
MCCANDLESS
|
|
|
P76
|
Fri 07/12/19
1:00 PM
|
Whetstone High School
|
15 UA FORCE OHIO
|
4
|
16
|
WEST HILLS
|
|
|
P80
|
Fri 07/12/19
1:00 PM
|
Marysville High School - Marysville High School
|
STEEL CITY SELECT
|
4
|
5
|
SENECA SASQUATCH
|
|
|
P85
|
Fri 07/12/19
1:00 PM
|
Gahanna High School (Blacklick Elementary) - Gahanna JV/Freshman Field
|
TNT BASEBALL ACADEMY (KNIGHTS BLACK))
|
9
|
3
|
CINCINNATI RIVERBATS
|
|
|
P87
|
Fri 07/12/19
1:00 PM
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Field 2
|
DAYTON DODGERS ELITE 15U
|
5
|
15
|
NEXT LEVEL ATHLETICS 15U
|
|
|
P98
|
Fri 07/12/19
1:00 PM
|
Highland High School
|
TEAM ALL AMERICAN 15U BONDI
|
0
|
8
|
MASHFACTORY BASEBALL CLUB
|
|
|
P108
|
Fri 07/12/19
1:00 PM
|
Licking Heights High School
|
WEST SENECA WARRIORS
|
8
|
1
|
T3 Rays White (Sudbrook)
|
|
|
P117
|
Fri 07/12/19
1:00 PM
|
Grandview Heights High School
|
OHIO HORNETS
|
2
|
8
|
LAKE ERIE TRITONS
|
|
|
P30
|
Fri 07/12/19
2:45 PM
|
Licking Heights High School
|
PITTSBURGH SPIKES 15U LONG
|
7
|
6
|
T3 Rays White (Sudbrook)
|
|
|
P111
|
Fri 07/12/19
2:45 PM
|
Reynoldsburg High School
|
CANGELOSI BLACKSOX (BLACK)
|
8
|
3
|
MIDWEST NATIONALS
|
|
|
P0
|
Fri 07/12/19
3:30 PM
|
Gahanna High School (Blacklick Elementary) - Gahanna JV/Freshman Field
|
OHIO KNIGHTS U15
|
3
|
2
|
DEMAND COMMAND TOLEDO 15U
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 07/12/19
3:30 PM
|
Hamilton Township High School
|
SPIKES BASEBALL
|
1
|
2
|
NKY ELITE
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 07/12/19
3:30 PM
|
Teays Valley High School
|
COLUMBUS SHARKS TEAL
|
6
|
8
|
BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS-HEND
|
|
|
P26
|
Fri 07/12/19
3:30 PM
|
Hartley High School
|
OHIO ELITE (RUNDGREN)
|
2
|
1
|
TRIPLE CROWN ROYALS
|
|
|
P33
|
Fri 07/12/19
3:30 PM
|
Reynoldsburg High School
|
MIDWEST NATIONALS
|
3
|
11
|
MCCANDLESS
|
|
|
P37
|
Fri 07/12/19
3:30 PM
|
Whetstone High School
|
OHIO ACES
|
5
|
9
|
WEST HILLS
|
|
|
P50
|
Fri 07/12/19
3:30 PM
|
Mt. Vernon Nazarene University
|
VIKINGS ELITE
|
5
|
4
|
LOCOS EXPRESS 15U
|
|
|
P51
|
Fri 07/12/19
3:30 PM
|
Circleville High School - Circleville #2
|
OHIO INDEPENDENCE
|
13
|
6
|
BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS
|
|
|
P79
|
Fri 07/12/19
3:30 PM
|
Marysville High School - Marysville High School
|
CLARENCE STAMPEDE
|
21
|
4
|
OLENTANGY STIX BLACK
|
|
|
P82
|
Fri 07/12/19
3:30 PM
|
Watkins Memorial High Scholl
|
INDIANA NITRO GOLD
|
7
|
6
|
TOMAHAWKS
|
|
|
P86
|
Fri 07/12/19
3:30 PM
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Field 2
|
El Toro Baseball
|
3
|
11
|
MID OHIO BULLETS
|
|
|
P99
|
Fri 07/12/19
3:30 PM
|
Highland High School
|
DREAM PARK
|
15
|
10
|
CANGELOSI BLACKSOX (SILVER)
|
|
|
P109
|
Fri 07/12/19
3:30 PM
|
Licking Heights High School
|
PITTSBURGH SPIKES 15U LONG
|
5
|
2
|
HILLIARD COLTS ELITE
|
|
|
P116
|
Fri 07/12/19
3:30 PM
|
Grandview Heights High School
|
BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS-BROWNLEE
|
3
|
7
|
COLUMBUS SHARKS
|
|
|
P0
|
Fri 07/12/19
6:00 PM
|
Gahanna High School (Blacklick Elementary) - Gahanna JV/Freshman Field
|
OHIO KNIGHTS U15
|
2
|
14
|
CINCINNATI RIVERBATS
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 07/12/19
6:00 PM
|
Olentangy Berlin High School - Field 2
|
NEXT LEVEL ATHLETICS 15U
|
20
|
13
|
El Toro Baseball
|
|
|
B1
|
Sat 07/13/19
8:00 AM
|
Thomas Worthington High School
|
[16] COLUMBUS SHARKS
|
7
|
11
|
[17] INDIANA NITRO GOLD
|
|
|
B3
|
Sat 07/13/19
8:00 AM
|
Highland High School
|
[13] MIDLAND COMANCHES
|
7
|
1
|
[20] MIAMI VALLEY PROSPECTS
|
|
|
B4
|
Sat 07/13/19
8:00 AM
|
Reynoldsburg High School
|
[15] COLUMBUS COBRAS
|
10
|
0
|
[18] ACES 15U
|
|
|
B6
|
Sat 07/13/19
8:00 AM
|
Marysville High School - Marysville High School
|
[14] MID OHIO BULLETS
|
4
|
8
|
[19] NEO BASEBALL CLUB ELITE
|
|
|
B20
|
Sat 07/13/19
8:00 AM
|
Hamilton Township High School
|
[36] DUBLIN ELITE 15U
|
6
|
18
|
[37] 15 UA FORCE OHIO
|
|
|
B22
|
Sat 07/13/19
8:00 AM
|
Johnstown High School
|
[33] TRI COUNTY TIMBERWOLVES
|
1
|
18
|
[40] STEEL CITY SELECT
|
|
|
B23
|
Sat 07/13/19
8:00 AM
|
Licking Heights High School
|
[35] BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS-BROWNLEE
|
2
|
4
|
[38] CINCINNATI RIVERBATS
|
|
|
B25
|
Sat 07/13/19
8:00 AM
|
Watkins Memorial High Scholl
|
[34] PREMIER OHIO CURRIE
|
17
|
16
|
[39] NEXT LEVEL ATHLETICS 15U
|
|
|
B39
|
Sat 07/13/19
8:00 AM
|
Gahanna High School (Blacklick Elementary) - Gahanna JV/Freshman Field
|
[56] NKY ELITE
|
13
|
8
|
[57] SHOWCASE BASEBALL PROSPECTS
|
|
|
B41
|
Sat 07/13/19
8:00 AM
|
Grandview Heights High School
|
[53] DAYTON CLASSICS 15U Eaton
|
4
|
6
|
[60] El Toro Baseball
|
|
|
B42
|
Sat 07/13/19
8:00 AM
|
Hartley High School
|
[55] FORCE OHIO MURPHY
|
15
|
0
|
[58] T3 RAYS BLUE (BRADY)
|
|
|
B44
|
Sat 07/13/19
8:00 AM
|
Teays Valley High School
|
[54] SENECA SASQUATCH
|
8
|
4
|
[59] OHIO KNIGHTS U15
|
|
|
B58
|
Sat 07/13/19
8:00 AM
|
Circleville High School - Circleville #1
|
[76] OHIO SURGE - IATONNA
|
3
|
6
|
[77] MIDWEST MARLINS-VEST
|
|
|
B60
|
Sat 07/13/19
8:00 AM
|
Circleville High School - Circleville #2
|
[73] DEMAND COMMAND TOLEDO 15U
|
9
|
1
|
[80] DETROIT TRAILBLAZERS BASEBALL CLUB
|
|
|
B61
|
Sat 07/13/19
8:00 AM
|
Central Crossing High School
|
[75] OHIO HITMEN
|
11
|
9
|
[78] DAYTON DODGERS ELITE 15U
|
|
|
B63
|
Sat 07/13/19
8:00 AM
|
Whetstone High School
|
[74] VOODOO BASEBALL
|
10
|
8
|
[79] CANGELOSI BLACKSOX (SILVER)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sat 07/13/19
10:15 AM
|
Thomas Worthington High School
|
[8] IRONMEN MIDWEST BLACK
|
3
|
2
|
[9] CLARENCE STAMPEDE
|
|
|
B5
|
Sat 07/13/19
10:15 AM
|
Reynoldsburg High School
|
[7] HOME FIELD ELITE
|
0
|
4
|
[10] MASHFACTORY BASEBALL CLUB
|
|
|
B7
|
Sat 07/13/19
10:15 AM
|
Marysville High School - Marysville High School
|
[6] Rawlings Tigers 2022 Columbus
|
9
|
2
|
[11] MCCANDLESS
|
|
|
B10
|
Sat 07/13/19
10:15 AM
|
Highland High School
|
[5] OHIO ELITE (RUNDGREN)
|
5
|
1
|
[12] WEST HILLS
|
|
|
B21
|
Sat 07/13/19
10:15 AM
|
Hamilton Township High School
|
[28] SOUTH EAST CRUSH
|
7
|
2
|
[29] ROCHESTER FURY
|
|
|
B24
|
Sat 07/13/19
10:15 AM
|
Licking Heights High School
|
[27] LOCOS EXPRESS 15U
|
10
|
7
|
[30] OHIO INDEPENDENCE
|
|
|
B26
|
Sat 07/13/19
10:15 AM
|
Watkins Memorial High Scholl
|
[26] BOMBERS SHOWCASE
|
4
|
9
|
[31] REDS RBI 15U MCGOWENS
|
|
|
B29
|
Sat 07/13/19
10:15 AM
|
Johnstown High School
|
[25] ZORIAN BATS
|
1
|
8
|
[32] DREAM PARK
|
|
|
B40
|
Sat 07/13/19
10:15 AM
|
Gahanna High School (Blacklick Elementary) - Gahanna JV/Freshman Field
|
[48] MIDWEST PROSPECTS-15U
|
12
|
0
|
[49] TEAM ALL AMERICAN 15U BONDI
|
|
|
B43
|
Sat 07/13/19
10:15 AM
|
Hartley High School
|
[47] TRIPLE CROWN ROYALS
|
4
|
7
|
[50] IVL BASEBALL
|
|
|
B45
|
Sat 07/13/19
10:15 AM
|
Teays Valley High School
|
[46] T3 Rays White (Sudbrook)
|
1
|
7
|
[51] BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS-HEND
|
|
|
B48
|
Sat 07/13/19
10:15 AM
|
Grandview Heights High School
|
[45] MANCHESTER A'S
|
5
|
9
|
[52] LAKE ERIE TRITONS
|
|
|
B59
|
Sat 07/13/19
10:15 AM
|
Circleville High School - Circleville #1
|
[68] PITTSBURGH SPIKES 15U LALLE
|
7
|
0
|
[69] TNT BASEBALL ACADEMY (KNIGHTS 15U GREEN)
|
|
|
B62
|
Sat 07/13/19
10:15 AM
|
Central Crossing High School
|
[67] MIDWEST NATIONALS
|
3
|
2
|
[70] OHIO HORNETS
|
|
|
B64
|
Sat 07/13/19
10:15 AM
|
Whetstone High School
|
[66] SPIKES BASEBALL
|
2
|
3
|
[71] BBC
|
|
|
B67
|
Sat 07/13/19
10:15 AM
|
Circleville High School - Circleville #2
|
[65] COLUMBUS SHARKS TEAL
|
3
|
2
|
[72] BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS
|
|
|
B8
|
Sat 07/13/19
12:30 PM
|
Thomas Worthington High School
|
[1] WEST SENECA WARRIORS
|
8
|
9
|
[17] INDIANA NITRO GOLD
|
|
|
B9
|
Sat 07/13/19
12:30 PM
|
Highland High School
|
[13] MIDLAND COMANCHES
|
3
|
12
|
[4] OHIO GLACIERS
|
|
|
B11
|
Sat 07/13/19
12:30 PM
|
Marysville High School - Marysville High School
|
[19] NEO BASEBALL CLUB ELITE
|
1
|
10
|
[3] TNT BASEBALL ACADEMY (KNIGHTS BLACK))
|
|
|
B12
|
Sat 07/13/19
12:30 PM
|
Reynoldsburg High School
|
[15] COLUMBUS COBRAS
|
5
|
17
|
[2] NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES
|
|
|
B27
|
Sat 07/13/19
12:30 PM
|
Hamilton Township High School
|
[21] CANGELOSI BLACKSOX (BLACK)
|
9
|
8
|
[37] 15 UA FORCE OHIO
|
|
|
B28
|
Sat 07/13/19
12:30 PM
|
Johnstown High School
|
[40] STEEL CITY SELECT
|
2
|
1
|
[24] PITTSBURGH SPIKES 15U LONG
|
|
|
B30
|
Sat 07/13/19
12:30 PM
|
Watkins Memorial High Scholl
|
[34] PREMIER OHIO CURRIE
|
2
|
10
|
[23] DAYTON CLASSICS 15U Dickten
|
|
|
B31
|
Sat 07/13/19
12:30 PM
|
Licking Heights High School
|
[38] CINCINNATI RIVERBATS
|
11
|
4
|
[22] OHIO SURGE
|
|
|
B46
|
Sat 07/13/19
12:30 PM
|
Gahanna High School (Blacklick Elementary) - Gahanna JV/Freshman Field
|
[41] VIKINGS ELITE
|
1
|
8
|
[56] NKY ELITE
|
|
|
B47
|
Sat 07/13/19
12:30 PM
|
Grandview Heights High School
|
[60] El Toro Baseball
|
3
|
1
|
[44] OHIO ACES
|
|
|
B49
|
Sat 07/13/19
12:30 PM
|
Teays Valley High School
|
[54] SENECA SASQUATCH
|
5
|
8
|
[43] PA REDHAWKS
|
|
|
B50
|
Sat 07/13/19
12:30 PM
|
Hartley High School
|
[55] FORCE OHIO MURPHY
|
5
|
17
|
[42] TOMAHAWKS
|
|
|
B65
|
Sat 07/13/19
12:30 PM
|
Circleville High School - Circleville #1
|
[61] PREMIER OHIO ABELLA
|
3
|
14
|
[77] MIDWEST MARLINS-VEST
|
|
|
B66
|
Sat 07/13/19
12:30 PM
|
Circleville High School - Circleville #2
|
[73] DEMAND COMMAND TOLEDO 15U
|
5
|
10
|
[64] HILLIARD COLTS ELITE
|
|
|
B68
|
Sat 07/13/19
12:30 PM
|
Whetstone High School
|
[74] VOODOO BASEBALL
|
9
|
10
|
[63] TEAM LEGACY
|
|
|
B69
|
Sat 07/13/19
12:30 PM
|
Central Crossing High School
|
[75] OHIO HITMEN
|
11
|
12
|
[62] OLENTANGY STIX BLACK
|
|
|
B13
|
Sat 07/13/19
2:45 PM
|
Thomas Worthington High School
|
[17] INDIANA NITRO GOLD
|
15
|
5
|
[8] IRONMEN MIDWEST BLACK
|
|
|
B14
|
Sat 07/13/19
2:45 PM
|
Highland High School
|
[4] OHIO GLACIERS
|
4
|
5
|
[5] OHIO ELITE (RUNDGREN)
|
|
|
B15
|
Sat 07/13/19
2:45 PM
|
Reynoldsburg High School
|
[2] NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES
|
12
|
0
|
[10] MASHFACTORY BASEBALL CLUB
|
|
|
B16
|
Sat 07/13/19
2:45 PM
|
Marysville High School - Marysville High School
|
[3] TNT BASEBALL ACADEMY (KNIGHTS BLACK))
|
10
|
2
|
[6] Rawlings Tigers 2022 Columbus
|
|
|
B32
|
Sat 07/13/19
2:45 PM
|
Hamilton Township High School
|
[21] CANGELOSI BLACKSOX (BLACK)
|
12
|
5
|
[28] SOUTH EAST CRUSH
|
|
|
B33
|
Sat 07/13/19
2:45 PM
|
Johnstown High School
|
[40] STEEL CITY SELECT
|
12
|
9
|
[32] DREAM PARK
|
|
|
B34
|
Sat 07/13/19
2:45 PM
|
Licking Heights High School
|
[38] CINCINNATI RIVERBATS
|
7
|
10
|
[27] LOCOS EXPRESS 15U
|
|
|
B35
|
Sat 07/13/19
2:45 PM
|
Watkins Memorial High Scholl
|
[23] DAYTON CLASSICS 15U Dickten
|
10
|
3
|
[31] REDS RBI 15U MCGOWENS
|
|
|
B51
|
Sat 07/13/19
2:45 PM
|
Gahanna High School (Blacklick Elementary) - Gahanna JV/Freshman Field
|
[56] NKY ELITE
|
3
|
1
|
[48] MIDWEST PROSPECTS-15U
|
|
|
B52
|
Sat 07/13/19
2:45 PM
|
Grandview Heights High School
|
[60] El Toro Baseball
|
8
|
0
|
[52] LAKE ERIE TRITONS
|
|
|
B53
|
Sat 07/13/19
2:45 PM
|
Hartley High School
|
[42] TOMAHAWKS
|
9
|
6
|
[50] IVL BASEBALL
|
|
|
B54
|
Sat 07/13/19
2:45 PM
|
Teays Valley High School
|
[43] PA REDHAWKS
|
6
|
5
|
[51] BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS-HEND
|
|
|
B70
|
Sat 07/13/19
2:45 PM
|
Circleville High School - Circleville #1
|
[77] MIDWEST MARLINS-VEST
|
9
|
7
|
[68] PITTSBURGH SPIKES 15U LALLE
|
|
|
B71
|
Sat 07/13/19
2:45 PM
|
Circleville High School - Circleville #2
|
[64] HILLIARD COLTS ELITE
|
11
|
12
|
[65] COLUMBUS SHARKS TEAL
|
|
|
B72
|
Sat 07/13/19
2:45 PM
|
Central Crossing High School
|
[62] OLENTANGY STIX BLACK
|
13
|
5
|
[67] MIDWEST NATIONALS
|
|
|
B73
|
Sat 07/13/19
2:45 PM
|
Whetstone High School
|
[63] TEAM LEGACY
|
12
|
0
|
[71] BBC
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 07/14/19
8:00 AM
|
Thomas Worthington High School
|
[17] INDIANA NITRO GOLD
|
6
|
8
|
[5] OHIO ELITE (RUNDGREN)
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 07/14/19
8:00 AM
|
Worthington Kilbourne High School
|
[2] NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES
|
5
|
1
|
[3] TNT BASEBALL ACADEMY (KNIGHTS BLACK))
|
|
|
B37
|
Sun 07/14/19
8:00 AM
|
Westerville South High School
|
[27] LOCOS EXPRESS 15U
|
3
|
5
|
[23] DAYTON CLASSICS 15U Dickten
|
|
|
B56
|
Sun 07/14/19
8:00 AM
|
Olentangy Liberty High School - Olentangy Liberty High School #2
|
[42] TOMAHAWKS
|
2
|
10
|
[43] PA REDHAWKS
|
|
|
B74
|
Sun 07/14/19
8:00 AM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome High School #1
|
[77] MIDWEST MARLINS-VEST
|
10
|
7
|
[65] COLUMBUS SHARKS TEAL
|
|
|
B75
|
Sun 07/14/19
8:00 AM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome High School #2
|
[62] OLENTANGY STIX BLACK
|
1
|
3
|
[63] TEAM LEGACY
|
|
|
B36
|
Sun 07/14/19
8:30 AM
|
Otterbein University
|
[21] CANGELOSI BLACKSOX (BLACK)
|
3
|
7
|
[40] STEEL CITY SELECT
|
|
|
B55
|
Sun 07/14/19
10:30 AM
|
Westerville North High School
|
[56] NKY ELITE
|
1
|
5
|
[60] El Toro Baseball
|
|
|
B76
|
Sun 07/14/19
10:30 AM
|
Dublin Jerome High School - Dublin Jerome High School #2
|
[77] MIDWEST MARLINS-VEST
|
3
|
11
|
[63] TEAM LEGACY
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 07/14/19
11:00 AM
|
Bill Davis Stadium/ The Ohio State University
|
[5] OHIO ELITE (RUNDGREN)
|
3
|
8
|
[2] NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES
|
|
|
B38
|
Sun 07/14/19
11:00 AM
|
Otterbein University
|
[40] STEEL CITY SELECT
|
1
|
3
|
[23] DAYTON CLASSICS 15U Dickten
|
|
|
B57
|
Sun 07/14/19
1:00 PM
|
Westerville North High School
|
[60] El Toro Baseball
|
3
|
7
|
[43] PA REDHAWKS
|
|
|