Baseball

14U

2019 Buckeye Elite Showcase Tournment

Jul 11 - 14, 2019
OH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, July 11, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 8:00 AM Bloom Carroll High School DAYTON CLASSICS NORTH
7 0 TBD
P11 8:00 AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #3 MONTOUR SPARTANS
16 1 OHIO ALL AMERICANS 14U
P12 8:00 AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #4 MID OHIO BULLETS
10 0 LOCOS EXPRESS 14U
P29 8:00 AM Heath High School BBC
6 5 OHIO SURGE - SHARFENAKER
P38 8:00 AM Zanesville High School ATHLETICS BASEBALL ASSOCIATION
6 14 SMASH IT SPORTS 14U
P43 8:00 AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1 IVL BASEBALL
14 0 DETROIT REVOLUTION
P44 8:00 AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2 FCA TIGERS
5 6 WARHAWK BASEBALL CLUB
P72 8:00 AM Newark Catholic High School 14U UA FORCE OHIO
5 4 MIDLAND MOHICANS
P31 10:15 AM Bloom Carroll High School TBD
0 7 CANGELOSI BLACK SOX 14U SILVER
P1 10:30 AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2 VOODOO BASEBALL
0 9 BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS
P2 10:30 AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1 ACADEMY STARS - SCANLON
9 0 CANGELOSI BLACK SOX BLACK 14U
P21 10:30 AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #4 LANCASTER SURGE
6 1 COLUMBUS SHARKS
P22 10:30 AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #3 DAYTON CLASSICS
3 4 ACADEMY STARS - SPEAR
P30 10:30 AM Heath High School PITTSBURGH SPIKES 14U JURAN
1 2 OHIO STEEL
P61 10:30 AM Zanesville High School SMASH IT SPORTS 14U
2 1 14U NORTH COLUMBUS BRUINS
P71 10:30 AM Newark Catholic High School STEEL CITY SELECT
5 9 MIDWEST MARLINS
P55 12:30 PM Bloom Carroll High School FORCE OHIO DALTON
7 0 TBD
P3 1:00 PM Newark Catholic High School PITTSBURGH OUTLAWS
8 3 OHIO BOMBERS RED
P8 1:00 PM Heath High School CANGELOSI BLACK SOX 14U SILVER
5 10 FORCE OHIO DALTON
P9 1:00 PM Gant Municipal Stadium LICKING COUNTY SETTLERS
6 7 ICH GIANTS
P35 1:00 PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1 OHIO ALL AMERICANS 14U
5 4 MID OHIO BULLETS
P36 1:00 PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2 MONTOUR SPARTANS
17 5 LOCOS EXPRESS 14U
P62 1:00 PM Zanesville High School ATHLETICS BASEBALL ASSOCIATION
2 8 TEAM ALL AMERICAN 14U GRUJICH
P67 1:00 PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #3 WARHAWK BASEBALL CLUB
4 8 IVL BASEBALL
P68 1:00 PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #4 FCA TIGERS
5 7 DETROIT REVOLUTION
P4 3:30 PM Newark Catholic High School COLUMBUS COBRAS HELMS
12 6 REDS RBI
P10 3:30 PM Gant Municipal Stadium T3 RAYS WHITE - JP
0 15 PITTSBURGH STARS
P26 3:30 PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #4 VOODOO BASEBALL
1 11 CANGELOSI BLACK SOX BLACK 14U
P37 3:30 PM Zanesville High School 14U NORTH COLUMBUS BRUINS
2 14 TEAM ALL AMERICAN 14U GRUJICH
P17 6:00 PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1 PICKERINGTON PREDATORS
11 3 MENTOR CARDINALS (WALSH)
P18 6:00 PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2 MIDWEST PROSPECTS
9 8 PITTSBURGH SPIKES 14U VERLIHAY
Friday, July 12, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 8:00 AM Newark High School ATHLETICS BASEBALL ASSOCIATION
18 7 14U NORTH COLUMBUS BRUINS
P27 8:00 AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #3 OHIO BOMBERS RED
7 3 COLUMBUS COBRAS HELMS
P28 8:00 AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #4 PITTSBURGH OUTLAWS
13 9 REDS RBI
P34 8:00 AM Heath High School LICKING COUNTY SETTLERS
12 15 PITTSBURGH STARS
P39 8:00 AM Zanesville High School TNT BASEBALL ACADEMY (KNIGHTS)
1 12 A.GREEN BASEBALL
P41 8:00 AM Newark Catholic High School MENTOR CARDINALS (WALSH)
14 6 MIDWEST PROSPECTS
P45 8:00 AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1 COLUMBUS SHARKS
2 15 DAYTON CLASSICS
P46 8:00 AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2 LANCASTER SURGE
1 9 ACADEMY STARS - SPEAR
P50 8:00 AM Granville High School VOODOO BASEBALL
0 15 ACADEMY STARS - SCANLON
P25 9:45 AM Granville High School BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS
6 1 ACADEMY STARS - SCANLON
P5 10:30 AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #3 PITTSBURGH SPIKES 14U JURAN
9 0 BBC
P6 10:30 AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #4 OHIO SURGE - SHARFENAKER
7 13 OHIO STEEL
P14 10:30 AM Newark High School TEAM ALL AMERICAN 14U GRUJICH
5 8 SMASH IT SPORTS 14U
P23 10:30 AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1 14U UA FORCE OHIO
15 6 MIDWEST MARLINS
P24 10:30 AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2 MIDLAND MOHICANS
7 11 STEEL CITY SELECT
P42 10:30 AM Newark Catholic High School PICKERINGTON PREDATORS
3 1 PITTSBURGH SPIKES 14U VERLIHAY
P49 10:30 AM Granville High School CANGELOSI BLACK SOX BLACK 14U
2 3 BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS
P58 10:30 AM Heath High School LICKING COUNTY SETTLERS
11 3 T3 RAYS WHITE - JP
P63 10:30 AM Zanesville High School OHIO SEAMS
10 0 TNT BASEBALL ACADEMY (KNIGHTS)
P15 11:45 AM Zanesville High School NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES
9 1 TNT BASEBALL ACADEMY (KNIGHTS)
P19 1:00 PM Granville High School FCA TIGERS
8 0 IVL BASEBALL
P51 1:00 PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1 REDS RBI
0 9 OHIO BOMBERS RED
P52 1:00 PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2 PITTSBURGH OUTLAWS
6 4 COLUMBUS COBRAS HELMS
P56 1:00 PM Gant Municipal Stadium DAYTON CLASSICS NORTH
11 3 CANGELOSI BLACK SOX 14U SILVER
P57 1:00 PM Heath High School PITTSBURGH STARS
8 3 ICH GIANTS
P59 1:00 PM Newark High School LOCOS EXPRESS 14U
3 13 OHIO ALL AMERICANS 14U
P64 1:00 PM Zanesville High School NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES
3 2 A.GREEN BASEBALL
P65 1:00 PM Newark Catholic High School PITTSBURGH SPIKES 14U VERLIHAY
12 8 MENTOR CARDINALS (WALSH)
P69 1:00 PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #3 ACADEMY STARS - SPEAR
11 10 COLUMBUS SHARKS
P70 1:00 PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #4 LANCASTER SURGE
2 5 DAYTON CLASSICS
P16 2:45 PM Zanesville High School A.GREEN BASEBALL
6 7 OHIO SEAMS
P20 3:30 PM Granville High School DETROIT REVOLUTION
10 11 WARHAWK BASEBALL CLUB
P32 3:30 PM Gant Municipal Stadium DAYTON CLASSICS NORTH
11 9 FORCE OHIO DALTON
P33 3:30 PM Heath High School ICH GIANTS
11 18 T3 RAYS WHITE - JP
P40 3:30 PM Zanesville High School NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES
4 3 OHIO SEAMS
P47 3:30 PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #3 MIDWEST MARLINS
9 11 MIDLAND MOHICANS
P48 3:30 PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #4 14U UA FORCE OHIO
12 10 STEEL CITY SELECT
P53 3:30 PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1 OHIO STEEL
11 0 BBC
P54 3:30 PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2 PITTSBURGH SPIKES 14U JURAN
13 2 OHIO SURGE - SHARFENAKER
P60 3:30 PM Newark High School MONTOUR SPARTANS
10 7 MID OHIO BULLETS
P66 3:30 PM Newark Catholic High School PICKERINGTON PREDATORS
10 1 MIDWEST PROSPECTS
Saturday, July 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2 [8] ACADEMY STARS - SPEAR
8 6 [9] PITTSBURGH STARS
B3 8:00 AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1 [7] MONTOUR SPARTANS
10 0 [10] PITTSBURGH OUTLAWS
B12 8:00 AM Heath High School [20] WARHAWK BASEBALL CLUB
7 11 [21] OHIO ALL AMERICANS 14U
B14 8:00 AM Newark High School [19] FORCE OHIO DALTON
12 8 [22] PITTSBURGH SPIKES 14U VERLIHAY
B23 8:00 AM Zanesville High School [32] STEEL CITY SELECT
7 10 [33] ATHLETICS BASEBALL ASSOCIATION
B25 8:00 AM Gant Municipal Stadium [31] BBC
9 4 [34] MENTOR CARDINALS (WALSH)
B35 8:00 AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #3 [41] TNT BASEBALL ACADEMY (KNIGHTS)
7 0 [48] TBD
B36 8:00 AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #4 [43] COLUMBUS SHARKS
10 9 [46] VOODOO BASEBALL
B2 10:15 AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2 [5] DAYTON CLASSICS NORTH
6 2 [12] IVL BASEBALL
B4 10:15 AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1 [6] SMASH IT SPORTS 14U
4 16 [11] 14U UA FORCE OHIO
B13 10:15 AM Heath High School [17] OHIO BOMBERS RED
2 6 [24] MIDLAND MOHICANS
B15 10:15 AM Newark High School [18] TEAM ALL AMERICAN 14U GRUJICH
14 9 [23] LICKING COUNTY SETTLERS
B24 10:15 AM Zanesville High School [29] COLUMBUS COBRAS HELMS
12 7 [36] ICH GIANTS
B26 10:15 AM Gant Municipal Stadium [30] CANGELOSI BLACK SOX 14U SILVER
10 9 [35] DETROIT REVOLUTION
B34 10:15 AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #3 [44] REDS RBI
14 2 [45] 14U NORTH COLUMBUS BRUINS
B37 10:15 AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #4 [42] OHIO SURGE - SHARFENAKER
7 14 [47] LOCOS EXPRESS 14U
B5 12:30 PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2 [1] BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS
0 11 [8] ACADEMY STARS - SPEAR
B7 12:30 PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1 [2] PICKERINGTON PREDATORS
1 5 [7] MONTOUR SPARTANS
B16 12:30 PM Heath High School [13] PITTSBURGH SPIKES 14U JURAN
5 4 [21] OHIO ALL AMERICANS 14U
B18 12:30 PM Newark High School [14] ACADEMY STARS - SCANLON
7 4 [19] FORCE OHIO DALTON
B27 12:30 PM Zanesville High School [25] A.GREEN BASEBALL
1 10 [33] ATHLETICS BASEBALL ASSOCIATION
B29 12:30 PM Gant Municipal Stadium [26] CANGELOSI BLACK SOX BLACK 14U
11 1 [31] BBC
B38 12:30 PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #3 [37] FCA TIGERS
2 1 [44] REDS RBI
B40 12:30 PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #4 [38] MIDWEST MARLINS
6 2 [43] COLUMBUS SHARKS
B6 2:45 PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2 [4] OHIO STEEL
4 3 [5] DAYTON CLASSICS NORTH
B8 2:45 PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1 [3] NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES
0 15 [11] 14U UA FORCE OHIO
B17 2:45 PM Heath High School [16] OHIO SEAMS
8 3 [24] MIDLAND MOHICANS
B19 2:45 PM Newark High School [15] DAYTON CLASSICS
4 7 [18] TEAM ALL AMERICAN 14U GRUJICH
B28 2:45 PM Zanesville High School [28] LANCASTER SURGE
3 8 [29] COLUMBUS COBRAS HELMS
B30 2:45 PM Gant Municipal Stadium [27] MID OHIO BULLETS
11 3 [30] CANGELOSI BLACK SOX 14U SILVER
B39 2:45 PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #3 [40] T3 RAYS WHITE - JP
10 14 [41] TNT BASEBALL ACADEMY (KNIGHTS)
B41 2:45 PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #4 [39] MIDWEST PROSPECTS
10 2 [47] LOCOS EXPRESS 14U
B9 5:00 PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2 [8] ACADEMY STARS - SPEAR
0 12 [4] OHIO STEEL
B10 5:00 PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1 [7] MONTOUR SPARTANS
12 5 [11] 14U UA FORCE OHIO
B20 7:15 PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2 [13] PITTSBURGH SPIKES 14U JURAN
6 4 [16] OHIO SEAMS
B21 7:15 PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1 [14] ACADEMY STARS - SCANLON
2 15 [18] TEAM ALL AMERICAN 14U GRUJICH
Sunday, July 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B31 8:00 AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2 [33] ATHLETICS BASEBALL ASSOCIATION
5 3 [29] COLUMBUS COBRAS HELMS
B32 8:00 AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1 [26] CANGELOSI BLACK SOX BLACK 14U
4 1 [27] MID OHIO BULLETS
B11 8:30 AM Bill Davis Stadium/ The Ohio State University [4] OHIO STEEL
7 5 [7] MONTOUR SPARTANS
B22 10:30 AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2 [13] PITTSBURGH SPIKES 14U JURAN
1 10 [18] TEAM ALL AMERICAN 14U GRUJICH
B42 10:30 AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1 [37] FCA TIGERS
10 2 [41] TNT BASEBALL ACADEMY (KNIGHTS)
B43 10:30 AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #3 [38] MIDWEST MARLINS
[39] MIDWEST PROSPECTS
B33 1:00 PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1 [33] ATHLETICS BASEBALL ASSOCIATION
[26] CANGELOSI BLACK SOX BLACK 14U
B44 1:00 PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2 [37] FCA TIGERS
Bracket Winner B43

Bracket

[4] OHIO STEEL
14U Platinum CHAMPIONS
[18] TEAM ALL AMERICAN 14U GRUJICH
14U Gold CHAMPIONS
Bracket Winner B33
14U Silver CHAMPIONS
Bracket Winner B44
14U Bronze CHAMPIONS
[2] PICKERINGTON PREDATORS - 1
B7 - Sat 7/13 12:30PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1
[7] MONTOUR SPARTANS - 5
[4] OHIO STEEL - 7
B11 - Sun 7/14 8:30AM Bill Davis Stadium/ The Ohio State University
[7] MONTOUR SPARTANS - 5
[3] NIAGARA THUNDERWOLVES - 0
B8 - Sat 7/13 2:45PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1
[11] 14U UA FORCE OHIO - 15
[4] OHIO STEEL - 4
B6 - Sat 7/13 2:45PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2
[5] DAYTON CLASSICS NORTH - 3
[7] MONTOUR SPARTANS - 12
B10 - Sat 7/13 5:00PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1
[11] 14U UA FORCE OHIO - 5
[5] DAYTON CLASSICS NORTH - 6
B2 - Sat 7/13 10:15AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2
[12] IVL BASEBALL - 2
[7] MONTOUR SPARTANS - 10
B3 - Sat 7/13 8:00AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1
[10] PITTSBURGH OUTLAWS - 0
[1] BROWNLEE LOOKOUTS - 0
B5 - Sat 7/13 12:30PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2
[8] ACADEMY STARS - SPEAR - 11
[8] ACADEMY STARS - SPEAR - 8
B1 - Sat 7/13 8:00AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2
[9] PITTSBURGH STARS - 6
[6] SMASH IT SPORTS 14U - 4
B4 - Sat 7/13 10:15AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1
[11] 14U UA FORCE OHIO - 16
[8] ACADEMY STARS - SPEAR - 0
B9 - Sat 7/13 5:00PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2
[4] OHIO STEEL - 12
[14] ACADEMY STARS - SCANLON - 7
B18 - Sat 7/13 12:30PM Newark High School
[19] FORCE OHIO DALTON - 4
[13] PITTSBURGH SPIKES 14U JURAN - 1
B22 - Sun 7/14 10:30AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2
[18] TEAM ALL AMERICAN 14U GRUJICH - 10
[15] DAYTON CLASSICS - 4
B19 - Sat 7/13 2:45PM Newark High School
[18] TEAM ALL AMERICAN 14U GRUJICH - 7
[16] OHIO SEAMS - 8
B17 - Sat 7/13 2:45PM Heath High School
[24] MIDLAND MOHICANS - 3
[14] ACADEMY STARS - SCANLON - 2
B21 - Sat 7/13 7:15PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1
[18] TEAM ALL AMERICAN 14U GRUJICH - 15
[17] OHIO BOMBERS RED - 2
B13 - Sat 7/13 10:15AM Heath High School
[24] MIDLAND MOHICANS - 6
[19] FORCE OHIO DALTON - 12
B14 - Sat 7/13 8:00AM Newark High School
[22] PITTSBURGH SPIKES 14U VERLIHAY - 8
[13] PITTSBURGH SPIKES 14U JURAN - 5
B16 - Sat 7/13 12:30PM Heath High School
[21] OHIO ALL AMERICANS 14U - 4
[20] WARHAWK BASEBALL CLUB - 7
B12 - Sat 7/13 8:00AM Heath High School
[21] OHIO ALL AMERICANS 14U - 11
[18] TEAM ALL AMERICAN 14U GRUJICH - 14
B15 - Sat 7/13 10:15AM Newark High School
[23] LICKING COUNTY SETTLERS - 9
[13] PITTSBURGH SPIKES 14U JURAN - 6
B20 - Sat 7/13 7:15PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2
[16] OHIO SEAMS - 4
[26] CANGELOSI BLACK SOX BLACK 14U - 11
B29 - Sat 7/13 12:30PM Gant Municipal Stadium
[31] BBC - 1
[33] ATHLETICS BASEBALL ASSOCIATION
B33 - Sun 7/14 1:00PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1
[26] CANGELOSI BLACK SOX BLACK 14U
[27] MID OHIO BULLETS - 11
B30 - Sat 7/13 2:45PM Gant Municipal Stadium
[30] CANGELOSI BLACK SOX 14U SILVER - 3
[28] LANCASTER SURGE - 3
B28 - Sat 7/13 2:45PM Zanesville High School
[29] COLUMBUS COBRAS HELMS - 8
[26] CANGELOSI BLACK SOX BLACK 14U - 4
B32 - Sun 7/14 8:00AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1
[27] MID OHIO BULLETS - 1
[29] COLUMBUS COBRAS HELMS - 12
B24 - Sat 7/13 10:15AM Zanesville High School
[36] ICH GIANTS - 7
[31] BBC - 9
B25 - Sat 7/13 8:00AM Gant Municipal Stadium
[34] MENTOR CARDINALS (WALSH) - 4
[25] A.GREEN BASEBALL - 1
B27 - Sat 7/13 12:30PM Zanesville High School
[33] ATHLETICS BASEBALL ASSOCIATION - 10
[32] STEEL CITY SELECT - 7
B23 - Sat 7/13 8:00AM Zanesville High School
[33] ATHLETICS BASEBALL ASSOCIATION - 10
[30] CANGELOSI BLACK SOX 14U SILVER - 10
B26 - Sat 7/13 10:15AM Gant Municipal Stadium
[35] DETROIT REVOLUTION - 9
[33] ATHLETICS BASEBALL ASSOCIATION - 5
B31 - Sun 7/14 8:00AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2
[29] COLUMBUS COBRAS HELMS - 3
[38] MIDWEST MARLINS - 6
B40 - Sat 7/13 12:30PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #4
[43] COLUMBUS SHARKS - 2
[37] FCA TIGERS
B44 - Sun 7/14 1:00PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #2
Bracket Winner B43
[39] MIDWEST PROSPECTS - 10
B41 - Sat 7/13 2:45PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #4
[47] LOCOS EXPRESS 14U - 2
[40] T3 RAYS WHITE - JP - 10
B39 - Sat 7/13 2:45PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #3
[41] TNT BASEBALL ACADEMY (KNIGHTS) - 14
[38] MIDWEST MARLINS
B43 - Sun 7/14 10:30AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #3
[39] MIDWEST PROSPECTS
[41] TNT BASEBALL ACADEMY (KNIGHTS) - 7
B35 - Sat 7/13 8:00AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #3
[48] TBD - 0
[43] COLUMBUS SHARKS - 10
B36 - Sat 7/13 8:00AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #4
[46] VOODOO BASEBALL - 9
[37] FCA TIGERS - 2
B38 - Sat 7/13 12:30PM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #3
[44] REDS RBI - 1
[44] REDS RBI - 14
B34 - Sat 7/13 10:15AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #3
[45] 14U NORTH COLUMBUS BRUINS - 2
[42] OHIO SURGE - SHARFENAKER - 7
B37 - Sat 7/13 10:15AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #4
[47] LOCOS EXPRESS 14U - 14
[37] FCA TIGERS - 10
B42 - Sun 7/14 10:30AM Don Edwards Park - Don Edwards Park #1
[41] TNT BASEBALL ACADEMY (KNIGHTS) - 2