Softball

14 Open

Valley Invite

Jun 14 - 16, 2019
OR • WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
NW Vandals 14U (Keizer, OR) 4 0 0 17 24 4
Tigers FP-Cramer (Yakima, WA) 3 1 0 8 25 17
SSWR Thunder 04A (Surrey, CN) 2 2 0 5 14 9
Diamond Dusters Black (Port Orchard, WA) 1 3 0 -8 10 21
NW RAMPAGE 14U (Camas, WA) 0 4 0 -22 5 27
Pool B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Elite Diamonds-Conover (Everett, WA) 4 0 0 25 36 7
Frost Elite Fastpitch (Happy Valley, OR) 3 1 0 5 20 12
Washington Angels Stenson (Pasco, WA) 2 2 0 3 26 20
Bash (Bellingham, WA) 1 3 0 -5 19 24
14U Stealth (Colbert, WA) 0 4 0 -28 4 42
Pool C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Oregon Thunder Flores (Hillsboro, OR) 4 0 0 22 32 7
White Rock Renegades 05 (Langley, CN) 3 1 0 11 28 15
WA Angels-Jager 14U (Kennewick, WA) 1 2 1 -3 24 27
Silver Bullets (Portland, OR) 1 2 1 -7 21 30
Washington Illusion - Griffith (Brush Prairie, WA) 0 4 0 -23 16 42
Pool D
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Snohomish Shock 14U (Snohomish WA) (Monroe, WA) 3 1 0 18 39 8
MT Avalanche (Missoula, MT) 3 1 0 11 30 17
Bat Company OHollaren (Beaverton, OR) 3 1 0 5 25 21
Washington Acers (Puyallup, WA) 1 3 0 -6 23 29
Washington Wolfpak (Nooksack, WA) 0 4 0 -28 1 43
Pool E
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
NW Nitro Fastpitch- Mace (Newberg, OR) 4 0 0 16 29 10
Team Idaho Dirtdogs (Eagle, ID) 3 1 0 8 22 14
Maui Titans DeMarini 14U (Wailuku, HI) 1 3 0 -3 17 23
Oregon Wild 05 (Cornelius, OR) 1 3 0 -7 11 18
Sundodgers (Seattle, WA) 1 3 0 -14 10 24
Pool F
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
RAMPAGE Rise (Brush Prairie, WA) 3 1 0 13 27 8
LK Black 14u (Lady Knights Hawaii) (Kaneohe, HI) 3 1 0 9 24 15
NW Elite Mora (Kennewick, WA) 2 2 0 -5 17 25
Eugene Lightning 04 (Eugene, OR) 1 3 0 -4 14 18
Oregon Blaze 14A (Beaverton, OR) 1 3 0 -13 12 28
Pool G
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
USA Explosion04 - Whitemarsh (Kennewick, WA) 3 1 0 13 30 11
Canby Rebels 04 (Canby, OR) 3 1 0 19 42 18
Salem-Keizer Stars (Keizer, OR) 1 3 0 -16 15 41
Colorado Havoc (Broomfield, CO) 0 4 0 -20 14 35
Pool H
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Spokane Sliders (Spokane, WA) 2 0 2 9 26 13
NW Sidewinders Bishop (Eatonville, WA) 2 0 2 8 25 17
Utah Fastpitch Club Korth (Riverton, UT) 2 1 1 7 19 12
Oregon Titans 14A (Cornelius, OR) 1 2 1 -3 26 23
Lil' Rebels Oregon (Myrtle creek, OR) 1 3 0 -17 5 32
Pool I
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
White Rock Renegades 04 (Port Coquitlam, CN) 3 0 1 16 32 11
Flame '05 Black (Renton, WA) 3 0 1 11 20 9
Canby Rebels 05 (Canby, OR) 2 2 0 -2 10 12
Crossfire Fastpitch (Burke) (Eagle, ID) 1 3 0 -6 16 18
Oregon Titans 14u Brian (Monmouth, OR) 0 4 0 -19 7 35

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P12 5:00 PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 4 RAMPAGE Rise (Pool F)
3 5 NW Elite Mora (Pool F)
P15 5:00 PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 1 NW Nitro Fastpitch- Mace (Pool E)
10 0 Maui Titans DeMarini 14U (Pool E)
P16 5:00 PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 2 Team Idaho Dirtdogs (Pool E)
5 2 Sundodgers (Pool E)
P83 5:00 PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 3 Oregon Blaze 14A (Pool F)
0 7 LK Black 14u (Lady Knights Hawaii) (Pool F)
P7 6:45 PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 2 USA Explosion04 - Whitemarsh (Pool G)
8 2 Colorado Havoc (Pool G)
P32 6:45 PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 4 NW Sidewinders Bishop (Pool H)
5 3 Utah Fastpitch Club Korth (Pool H)
P49 6:45 PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 3 Oregon Titans 14A (Pool H)
13 0 Lil' Rebels Oregon (Pool H)
P61 6:45 PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 1 Salem-Keizer Stars (Pool G)
2 13 Canby Rebels 04 (Pool G)
P37 8:30 PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 4 Crossfire Fastpitch (Burke) (Pool I)
3 8 White Rock Renegades 04 (Pool I)
P38 8:30 PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 3 Canby Rebels 05 (Pool I)
4 2 Oregon Titans 14u Brian (Pool I)
P91 8:30 PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 2 Oregon Titans 14A (Pool H)
7 14 Canby Rebels 04 (Pool G)
P92 8:30 PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 1 Salem-Keizer Stars (Pool G)
1 14 USA Explosion04 - Whitemarsh (Pool G)
Saturday, June 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 8:00 AM Hood View Complex - Field 4 14U Stealth (Pool B)
0 10 Elite Diamonds-Conover (Pool B)
P58 8:00 AM Hood View Complex - Field 3 Frost Elite Fastpitch (Pool B)
3 2 Bash (Pool B)
P63 8:00 AM Hood View Complex - Field 2 NW RAMPAGE 14U (Pool A)
0 4 SSWR Thunder 04A (Pool A)
P82 8:00 AM Hood View Complex - Field 1 NW Vandals 14U (Pool A)
6 3 Tigers FP-Cramer (Pool A)
P29 8:30 AM North Clackamas Complex - Field 1 LK Black 14u (Lady Knights Hawaii) (Pool F)
8 2 Eugene Lightning 04 (Pool F)
P52 8:30 AM North Clackamas Complex - Field 4 Sundodgers (Pool E)
3 9 NW Nitro Fastpitch- Mace (Pool E)
P66 8:30 AM North Clackamas Complex - Field 2 RAMPAGE Rise (Pool F)
13 0 Oregon Blaze 14A (Pool F)
P87 8:30 AM North Clackamas Complex - Field 3 Maui Titans DeMarini 14U (Pool E)
3 4 Oregon Wild 05 (Pool E)
P22 9:45 AM Hood View Complex - Field 3 Bash (Pool B)
4 10 Washington Angels Stenson (Pool B)
P27 9:45 AM Hood View Complex - Field 2 NW RAMPAGE 14U (Pool A)
0 6 NW Vandals 14U (Pool A)
P64 9:45 AM Hood View Complex - Field 1 Tigers FP-Cramer (Pool A)
5 1 Diamond Dusters Black (Pool A)
P76 9:45 AM Hood View Complex - Field 4 Elite Diamonds-Conover (Pool B)
7 1 Frost Elite Fastpitch (Pool B)
P11 10:15 AM North Clackamas Complex - Field 2 Eugene Lightning 04 (Pool F)
7 1 Oregon Blaze 14A (Pool F)
P33 10:15 AM North Clackamas Complex - Field 4 Oregon Wild 05 (Pool E)
4 5 NW Nitro Fastpitch- Mace (Pool E)
P65 10:15 AM North Clackamas Complex - Field 1 LK Black 14u (Lady Knights Hawaii) (Pool F)
8 6 NW Elite Mora (Pool F)
P70 10:15 AM North Clackamas Complex - Field 3 Team Idaho Dirtdogs (Pool E)
8 7 Maui Titans DeMarini 14U (Pool E)
P23 11:30 AM Hood View Complex - Field 4 Washington Acers (Pool D)
6 11 MT Avalanche (Pool D)
P36 11:30 AM Hood View Complex - Field 1 Oregon Thunder Flores (Pool C)
9 0 Silver Bullets (Pool C)
P53 11:30 AM Hood View Complex - Field 2 White Rock Renegades 05 (Pool C)
7 0 WA Angels-Jager 14U (Pool C)
P60 11:30 AM Hood View Complex - Field 3 Washington Wolfpak (Pool D)
1 9 Bat Company OHollaren (Pool D)
P19 12:00 PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 4 White Rock Renegades 04 (Pool I)
12 0 Oregon Titans 14u Brian (Pool I)
P20 12:00 PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 3 Flame '05 Black (Pool I)
2 0 Canby Rebels 05 (Pool I)
P47 12:00 PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 1 RAMPAGE Rise (Pool F)
7 1 LK Black 14u (Lady Knights Hawaii) (Pool F)
P48 12:00 PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 2 NW Elite Mora (Pool F)
5 3 Eugene Lightning 04 (Pool F)
P4 1:15 PM Hood View Complex - Field 4 Frost Elite Fastpitch (Pool B)
5 2 Washington Angels Stenson (Pool B)
P9 1:15 PM Hood View Complex - Field 2 NW Vandals 14U (Pool A)
11 1 Diamond Dusters Black (Pool A)
P10 1:15 PM Hood View Complex - Field 1 Tigers FP-Cramer (Pool A)
7 6 SSWR Thunder 04A (Pool A)
P75 1:15 PM Hood View Complex - Field 3 Bash (Pool B)
9 2 14U Stealth (Pool B)
P1 1:45 PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 2 Oregon Titans 14u Brian (Pool I)
4 7 Flame '05 Black (Pool I)
P2 1:45 PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 1 Crossfire Fastpitch (Burke) (Pool I)
1 3 Canby Rebels 05 (Pool I)
P34 1:45 PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 3 Maui Titans DeMarini 14U (Pool E)
7 1 Sundodgers (Pool E)
P51 1:45 PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 4 Team Idaho Dirtdogs (Pool E)
6 0 Oregon Wild 05 (Pool E)
P3 3:00 PM Hood View Complex - Field 3 Elite Diamonds-Conover (Pool B)
9 4 Bash (Pool B)
P28 3:00 PM Hood View Complex - Field 2 Diamond Dusters Black (Pool A)
1 4 SSWR Thunder 04A (Pool A)
P45 3:00 PM Hood View Complex - Field 1 Tigers FP-Cramer (Pool A)
10 4 NW RAMPAGE 14U (Pool A)
P57 3:00 PM Hood View Complex - Field 4 14U Stealth (Pool B)
1 12 Washington Angels Stenson (Pool B)
P55 3:30 PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 1 White Rock Renegades 04 (Pool I)
7 3 Canby Rebels 05 (Pool I)
P56 3:30 PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 2 Crossfire Fastpitch (Burke) (Pool I)
0 6 Flame '05 Black (Pool I)
P85 3:30 PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 4 NW Sidewinders Bishop (Pool H)
8 2 Colorado Havoc (Pool G)
P86 3:30 PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 3 Spokane Sliders (Pool H)
2 0 USA Explosion04 - Whitemarsh (Pool G)
P6 4:45 PM Hood View Complex - Field 3 Washington Wolfpak (Pool D)
0 15 Snohomish Shock 14U (Snohomish WA) (Pool D)
P54 4:45 PM Hood View Complex - Field 1 Silver Bullets (Pool C)
11 2 Washington Illusion - Griffith (Pool C)
P77 4:45 PM Hood View Complex - Field 4 Bat Company OHollaren (Pool D)
6 5 Washington Acers (Pool D)
P89 4:45 PM Hood View Complex - Field 2 Oregon Thunder Flores (Pool C)
4 2 WA Angels-Jager 14U (Pool C)
P14 5:15 PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 3 Oregon Titans 14A (Pool H)
0 3 Utah Fastpitch Club Korth (Pool H)
P31 5:15 PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 4 Lil' Rebels Oregon (Pool H)
0 11 Spokane Sliders (Pool H)
P44 5:15 PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 1 Canby Rebels 04 (Pool G)
6 8 USA Explosion04 - Whitemarsh (Pool G)
P79 5:15 PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 2 Colorado Havoc (Pool G)
9 10 Salem-Keizer Stars (Pool G)
P17 6:30 PM Hood View Complex - Field 2 Washington Illusion - Griffith (Pool C)
2 10 Oregon Thunder Flores (Pool C)
P18 6:30 PM Hood View Complex - Field 1 White Rock Renegades 05 (Pool C)
11 2 Silver Bullets (Pool C)
P24 6:30 PM Hood View Complex - Field 4 Bat Company OHollaren (Pool D)
1 10 Snohomish Shock 14U (Snohomish WA) (Pool D)
P78 6:30 PM Hood View Complex - Field 3 MT Avalanche (Pool D)
9 0 Washington Wolfpak (Pool D)
P25 7:00 PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 2 Salem-Keizer Stars (Pool G)
2 5 Lil' Rebels Oregon (Pool H)
P26 7:00 PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 1 Colorado Havoc (Pool G)
1 9 Canby Rebels 04 (Pool G)
P73 7:00 PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 4 Flame '05 Black (Pool I)
5 5 White Rock Renegades 04 (Pool I)
P74 7:00 PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 3 Oregon Titans 14u Brian (Pool I)
1 12 Crossfire Fastpitch (Burke) (Pool I)
P41 8:15 PM Hood View Complex - Field 3 Washington Wolfpak (Pool D)
0 10 Washington Acers (Pool D)
P42 8:15 PM Hood View Complex - Field 4 Snohomish Shock 14U (Snohomish WA) (Pool D)
2 5 MT Avalanche (Pool D)
P71 8:15 PM Hood View Complex - Field 1 WA Angels-Jager 14U (Pool C)
8 8 Silver Bullets (Pool C)
P90 8:15 PM Hood View Complex - Field 2 Washington Illusion - Griffith (Pool C)
4 7 White Rock Renegades 05 (Pool C)
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P39 8:00 AM Hood View Complex - Field 3 Frost Elite Fastpitch (Pool B)
11 1 14U Stealth (Pool B)
P40 8:00 AM Hood View Complex - Field 4 Washington Angels Stenson (Pool B)
2 10 Elite Diamonds-Conover (Pool B)
P46 8:00 AM Hood View Complex - Field 1 SSWR Thunder 04A (Pool A)
0 1 NW Vandals 14U (Pool A)
P81 8:00 AM Hood View Complex - Field 2 Diamond Dusters Black (Pool A)
7 1 NW RAMPAGE 14U (Pool A)
P13 9:00 AM North Clackamas Complex - Field 4 Spokane Sliders (Pool H)
6 6 NW Sidewinders Bishop (Pool H)
P67 9:00 AM North Clackamas Complex - Field 3 Lil' Rebels Oregon (Pool H)
0 6 Utah Fastpitch Club Korth (Pool H)
P69 9:00 AM North Clackamas Complex - Field 2 Oregon Wild 05 (Pool E)
3 4 Sundodgers (Pool E)
P88 9:00 AM North Clackamas Complex - Field 1 NW Nitro Fastpitch- Mace (Pool E)
5 3 Team Idaho Dirtdogs (Pool E)
P5 9:45 AM Hood View Complex - Field 3 MT Avalanche (Pool D)
5 9 Bat Company OHollaren (Pool D)
P35 9:45 AM Hood View Complex - Field 2 WA Angels-Jager 14U (Pool C)
14 8 Washington Illusion - Griffith (Pool C)
P59 9:45 AM Hood View Complex - Field 4 Washington Acers (Pool D)
2 12 Snohomish Shock 14U (Snohomish WA) (Pool D)
P72 9:45 AM Hood View Complex - Field 1 White Rock Renegades 05 (Pool C)
3 9 Oregon Thunder Flores (Pool C)
P30 10:45 AM North Clackamas Complex - Field 4 Oregon Blaze 14A (Pool F)
11 1 NW Elite Mora (Pool F)
P50 10:45 AM North Clackamas Complex - Field 2 Utah Fastpitch Club Korth (Pool H)
7 7 Spokane Sliders (Pool H)
P68 10:45 AM North Clackamas Complex - Field 1 Oregon Titans 14A (Pool H)
6 6 NW Sidewinders Bishop (Pool H)
P84 10:45 AM North Clackamas Complex - Field 3 Eugene Lightning 04 (Pool F)
2 4 RAMPAGE Rise (Pool F)

Bracket

14U Gold Bracket
14U Silver Bracket
14U Bronze Bracket
[5] Oregon Blaze 14A (Pool F)
14U Bronze Champion
[1] Elite Diamonds-Conover (Pool B)
14U Gold Champion!
[3] Utah Fastpitch Club Korth (Pool H)
14U Silver Champion
[1] Elite Diamonds-Conover (Pool B) - 7
B16 - Sun 6/16 7:00PM Hood View Complex - Field 2
[1] Snohomish Shock 14U (Snohomish WA) (Pool D) - 1
[1] USA Explosion04 - Whitemarsh (Pool G) - 9
B2 - Sun 6/16 1:45PM Hood View Complex - Field 2
[2] MT Avalanche (Pool D) - 5
[1] NW Vandals 14U (Pool A) - 3
B9 - Sun 6/16 1:45PM Hood View Complex - Field 1
[2] Flame '05 Black (Pool I) - 4
[1] Oregon Thunder Flores (Pool C) - 5
B4 - Sun 6/16 1:45PM Hood View Complex - Field 4
[2] NW Sidewinders Bishop (Pool H) - 3
[1] Spokane Sliders (Pool H) - 8
B6 - Sun 6/16 3:30PM Hood View Complex - Field 1
[2] Team Idaho Dirtdogs (Pool E) - 7
[1] NW Nitro Fastpitch- Mace (Pool E) - 2
B3 - Sun 6/16 1:45PM Hood View Complex - Field 3
[2] LK Black 14u (Lady Knights Hawaii) (Pool F) - 3
[1] Oregon Thunder Flores (Pool C) - 0
B17 - Sun 6/16 8:45PM Hood View Complex - Field 1
[1] Elite Diamonds-Conover (Pool B) - 11
[1] Elite Diamonds-Conover (Pool B) - 10
B14 - Sun 6/16 5:15PM Hood View Complex - Field 3
[1] Spokane Sliders (Pool H) - 4
[1] White Rock Renegades 04 (Pool I) - 6
B5 - Sun 6/16 12:00PM Hood View Complex - Field 2
[2] Canby Rebels 04 (Pool G) - 7
[2] Flame '05 Black (Pool I) - 4
B15 - Sun 6/16 7:00PM Hood View Complex - Field 1
[1] Oregon Thunder Flores (Pool C) - 5
[2] LK Black 14u (Lady Knights Hawaii) (Pool F) - 1
B11 - Sun 6/16 5:15PM Hood View Complex - Field 2
[1] Oregon Thunder Flores (Pool C) - 2
[1] RAMPAGE Rise (Pool F) - 11
B7 - Sun 6/16 3:30PM Hood View Complex - Field 3
[2] White Rock Renegades 05 (Pool C) - 3
[2] Frost Elite Fastpitch (Pool B) - 0
B1 - Sun 6/16 12:00PM Hood View Complex - Field 1
[2] Flame '05 Black (Pool I) - 5
[1] Snohomish Shock 14U (Snohomish WA) (Pool D) - 11
B8 - Sun 6/16 3:30PM Hood View Complex - Field 4
[2] Tigers FP-Cramer (Pool A) - 1
[1] Elite Diamonds-Conover (Pool B) - 6
B10 - Sun 6/16 3:30PM Hood View Complex - Field 2
[2] Canby Rebels 04 (Pool G) - 2
[2] Flame '05 Black (Pool I) - 2
B13 - Sun 6/16 5:15PM Hood View Complex - Field 1
[1] USA Explosion04 - Whitemarsh (Pool G) - 1
[1] RAMPAGE Rise (Pool F) - 3
B12 - Sun 6/16 5:15PM Hood View Complex - Field 4
[1] Snohomish Shock 14U (Snohomish WA) (Pool D) - 4
[3] Utah Fastpitch Club Korth (Pool H) - 6
B33 - Sun 6/16 6:00PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 1
[4] Diamond Dusters Black (Pool A) - 0
[3] Salem-Keizer Stars (Pool G) - 0
B19 - Sun 6/16 12:45PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 1
[4] Washington Acers (Pool D) - 10
[3] SSWR Thunder 04A (Pool A) - 2
B26 - Sun 6/16 2:30PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 3
[3] Canby Rebels 05 (Pool I) - 6
[3] WA Angels-Jager 14U (Pool C) - 3
B21 - Sun 6/16 12:45PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 3
[4] Oregon Titans 14A (Pool H) - 10
[3] Utah Fastpitch Club Korth (Pool H) - 8
B23 - Sun 6/16 12:45PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 4
[4] Oregon Wild 05 (Pool E) - 0
[3] Maui Titans DeMarini 14U (Pool E) - 1
B20 - Sun 6/16 12:45PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 2
[4] Eugene Lightning 04 (Pool F) - 2
[4] Oregon Titans 14A (Pool H) - 2
B34 - Sun 6/16 7:45PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 1
[3] Utah Fastpitch Club Korth (Pool H) - 7
[3] Washington Angels Stenson (Pool B) - 2
B31 - Sun 6/16 4:15PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 4
[3] Utah Fastpitch Club Korth (Pool H) - 8
[4] Crossfire Fastpitch (Burke) (Pool I) - 8
B22 - Sun 6/16 12:00PM Hood View Complex - Field 4
[4] Colorado Havoc (Pool G) - 7
[3] Canby Rebels 05 (Pool I) - 1
B32 - Sun 6/16 6:00PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 2
[4] Oregon Titans 14A (Pool H) - 11
[4] Eugene Lightning 04 (Pool F) - 1
B27 - Sun 6/16 4:15PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 2
[4] Oregon Titans 14A (Pool H) - 3
[3] NW Elite Mora (Pool F) - 11
B24 - Sun 6/16 2:30PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 1
[4] Silver Bullets (Pool C) - 1
[4] Bash (Pool B) - 1
B18 - Sun 6/16 12:00PM Hood View Complex - Field 3
[3] Canby Rebels 05 (Pool I) - 9
[3] Bat Company OHollaren (Pool D) - 4
B25 - Sun 6/16 2:30PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 2
[4] Diamond Dusters Black (Pool A) - 5
[3] Washington Angels Stenson (Pool B) - 4
B28 - Sun 6/16 2:30PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 4
[4] Crossfire Fastpitch (Burke) (Pool I) - 2
[3] Canby Rebels 05 (Pool I) - 8
B30 - Sun 6/16 4:15PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 3
[4] Washington Acers (Pool D) - 4
[3] NW Elite Mora (Pool F) - 7
B29 - Sun 6/16 4:15PM North Clackamas Complex - Field 1
[4] Diamond Dusters Black (Pool A) - 10
[5] Oregon Blaze 14A (Pool F) - 12
B37 - Sun 6/16 2:00PM VGSA - Field 4
[5] Lil' Rebels Oregon (Pool H) - 0
[5] Oregon Titans 14u Brian (Pool I) - 4
B39 - Sun 6/16 4:00PM VGSA - Field 5
[5] NW RAMPAGE 14U (Pool A) - 3
[5] Oregon Titans 14u Brian (Pool I) - 3
B41 - Sun 6/16 6:00PM VGSA - Field 3
[5] Oregon Blaze 14A (Pool F) - 7
[5] Washington Wolfpak (Pool D) - 1
B36 - Sun 6/16 2:00PM VGSA - Field 5
[5] NW RAMPAGE 14U (Pool A) - 8
[5] Sundodgers (Pool E) - 3
B38 - Sun 6/16 2:00PM VGSA - Field 3
[5] Washington Illusion - Griffith (Pool C) - 1
[5] Oregon Blaze 14A (Pool F) - 6
B40 - Sun 6/16 4:00PM VGSA - Field 3
[5] Sundodgers (Pool E) - 2
[5] 14U Stealth (Pool B) - 0
B35 - Sun 6/16 12:00PM VGSA - Field 5
[5] Oregon Titans 14u Brian (Pool I) - 12