Softball

Division I

Valley Invite

Jun 14 - 16, 2019
OR • WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Crossfire - Atkins

Division I Champion

Fri Jun 14, 2019 - Sun Jun 16, 2019

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
NW Bullets-Campbell (Junction City, OR) 3 0 0 19 29 8
18G Bat Company Marucci Ackerman (West Linn, OR) 2 1 0 7 20 14
American Athletics- Brad (Las vegas, NV) 1 2 0 -11 9 21
CO. Next Level 16A- Bobian (2019) (Arvada, CO) 0 3 0 -15 11 26
Pool B
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Sundodgers (Seattle, WA) 2 0 1 8 14 6
Hawaii Dynasty Hale (Mililani, HI) 1 1 1 3 10 7
Oregon Thunder 01 (HILLSBORO, OR) 1 2 0 -8 6 14
CA Yard Sharks - Price (Rocklin, CA) 1 2 0 -3 9 12
Pool C
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Washington Angels 18 Gold-Benson (West Richland, WA) 1 0 2 7 11 4
CO. Next Level Gold- 18 Worth (2019) (arvada, CO) 1 0 2 6 12 6
USA Explosion 16 Gold Thompson (Connell, WA) 0 0 3 0 10 10
The Bat Company - Gold (Gresham, OR) 0 2 1 -13 2 15
Pool D
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Oregon Thunder - Sahlfeld/Eastman (Hillsboro, OR) 3 0 0 5 11 6
Washington Illusion Gold- Harris (Castle Rock, WA) 1 2 0 -1 6 7
Arizona Hotshots Gold - Abel (Chandler, AZ) 1 2 0 -2 10 12
SIDEWINDERS (East Wenatchee, WA) 1 2 0 -2 9 11
Pool E
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
USA Explosion-Kloczko 18G (Meridian, ID) 3 0 0 5 13 8
Oregon Blaze Gold (Beaverton, OR) 2 1 0 9 20 8
NW Sidewinder Eng (Tulalip, WA) 1 2 0 2 17 11
PNW Force 18Gold - Taylor-Sparks (Olympia, WA) 0 3 0 -16 1 24
Pool F
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Mountain West Fastpitch - Montanez (West jordan, UT) 3 0 0 18 19 1
Acers 18U Campbell/Plumb (Kent, WA) 2 1 0 9 17 8
NW Batbusters-Seek (Lake Stevens, WA) 1 2 0 -7 15 20
IDAHO CRUSH (BOISE, ID) 0 3 0 -20 3 25
Pool G
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Idaho Racers (Boise, ID) 3 0 0 15 19 4
Rocky MTN Thunder (McAllister) (Highlands Ranch, CO) 2 1 0 3 15 11
Hawaii Dynasty Rosario (Mililani, HI) 1 2 0 -2 10 12
Capital City CRUSH (Keizer, OR) 0 3 0 -16 6 23
Pool H
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
NW Lady Bandits- Black (Bothell, WA) 3 0 0 11 14 3
Ohana Tigers Bailey (Mill Valley, CA) 2 1 0 8 13 5
Hawaii Pearls (KAPOLEI, HI) 1 2 0 -2 7 9
IDAHO CRUSH 16Gold (BOISE, ID) 0 3 0 -17 2 19
Pool I
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Arizona Desert Thunder - Fowler (Tucson, AZ) 3 0 0 12 19 4
Easton-Westside Bullets-Hansen 18 (Newman, CA) 2 1 0 -2 11 16
Snohomish SWAT 02 (Bellevue, WA) 1 2 0 -6 6 12
Fire Fast Pitch (Vancouver, WA) 0 3 0 -4 5 9
Pool J
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Rocky MTN Thunder Grammerstorf (Highlands Ranch, CO) 2 1 0 9 21 12
Montana Sparks-Bessette (Missoula, MT) 2 1 0 7 27 17
Blaze United (Tigard, OR) 2 1 0 4 20 16
The Factory 18U Harmon (San Diego, CA) 0 3 0 -20 8 31
Pool K
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Lady Bulldogs (Montesano, WA) 3 0 0 5 11 6
Oregon City Nightmare (Hillsboro, OR) 1 2 0 1 10 9
CC Krush Gold (Fresno, CA) 1 2 0 0 10 10
WASHINGTON ANGELS 16U-BENSON (West Richland, WA) 1 2 0 -6 7 13
Pool L
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Crossfire - Atkins 3 0 0 11 19 5
NW Vandals 16U (Salem, OR) 2 1 0 5 14 9
Southern Thunder Elite (Cedar city, UT) 1 2 0 2 13 11
Kitsap Titans - Lawrence (Port Orchard, WA) 0 3 0 -18 7 28
Pool M
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Montana Avalanche (Missoula, MT) 2 1 0 -1 9 10
Oregon HERricanes (Independence, OR) 2 1 0 3 14 11
Canes Fastpitch (Ellensburg, WA) 1 2 0 0 15 15
LV Blast 18U (Las Vegas, NV) 1 2 0 -2 11 13
Pool N
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
NW Bullets - Dawson (Tualatin, OR) 3 0 0 10 18 8
Washington Synegy - ED (Maple valley, WA) 1 1 1 -6 8 14
Snohomish Shock - Campbell (Marysville, WA) 0 1 2 -2 11 13
NW Sidewinders Tyree (Puyallup, WA) 0 2 1 -2 10 12
Pool O
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
NW Bullets - Duman (Tualitin, OR) 2 0 1 9 16 3
Washington Ladyhawks Breer (Puyallup, WA) 2 0 1 12 20 8
Hillsboro Diamondbacks 01 (Hillsboro, OR) 1 2 0 -2 13 15
USA Explosion Comack (Rathdrum, ID) 0 3 0 -19 6 29
Pool P
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
NW Speed - Terzakos (Federal Way, WA) 2 0 1 3 13 10
Eugene Ice (Eugene, OR) 2 1 0 6 19 13
USA EXPLOSION 18U SMITH (Hayden, ID) 1 2 0 -1 15 13
Bat Company 16u Southards (West Linn, OR) 0 2 1 -8 15 26

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 5:00 PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 8 Capital City CRUSH (Pool G)
4 7 Hawaii Dynasty Rosario (Pool G)
P18 5:00 PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 7 Rocky MTN Thunder (McAllister) (Pool G)
2 8 Idaho Racers (Pool G)
P21 5:00 PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 3 Washington Angels 18 Gold-Benson (Pool C)
7 0 The Bat Company - Gold (Pool C)
P22 5:00 PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 4 CO. Next Level Gold- 18 Worth (2019) (Pool C)
5 5 USA Explosion 16 Gold Thompson (Pool C)
P51 5:00 PM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 4 CC Krush Gold (Pool K)
8 1 WASHINGTON ANGELS 16U-BENSON (Pool K)
P52 5:00 PM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 3 Oregon City Nightmare (Pool K)
2 5 Lady Bulldogs (Pool K)
P63 5:00 PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 5 Oregon Blaze Gold (Pool E)
4 5 USA Explosion-Kloczko 18G (Pool E)
P64 5:00 PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 6 PNW Force 18Gold - Taylor-Sparks (Pool E)
0 11 NW Sidewinder Eng (Pool E)
P66 5:00 PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 2 18G Bat Company Marucci Ackerman (Pool A)
8 1 CO. Next Level 16A- Bobian (2019) (Pool A)
P69 5:00 PM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 1 Easton-Westside Bullets-Hansen 18 (Pool I)
7 3 Snohomish SWAT 02 (Pool I)
P77 5:00 PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 1 Hawaii Dynasty Hale (Pool B)
6 1 Oregon Thunder 01 (Pool B)
P80 5:00 PM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 5 Montana Avalanche (Pool M)
4 0 Oregon HERricanes (Pool M)
P12 6:45 PM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 1 Montana Sparks-Bessette (Pool J)
12 4 Blaze United (Pool J)
P13 6:45 PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 1 CA Yard Sharks - Price (Pool B)
2 4 Oregon Thunder 01 (Pool B)
P14 6:45 PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 2 Sundodgers (Pool B)
2 2 Hawaii Dynasty Hale (Pool B)
P35 6:45 PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 6 IDAHO CRUSH (Pool F)
0 7 Mountain West Fastpitch - Montanez (Pool F)
P36 6:45 PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 5 NW Batbusters-Seek (Pool F)
3 10 Acers 18U Campbell/Plumb (Pool F)
P39 6:45 PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 4 Oregon Thunder - Sahlfeld/Eastman (Pool D)
3 2 SIDEWINDERS (Pool D)
P40 6:45 PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 3 Washington Illusion Gold- Harris (Pool D)
1 3 Arizona Hotshots Gold - Abel (Pool D)
P57 6:45 PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 7 NW Lady Bandits- Black (Pool H)
4 0 Hawaii Pearls (Pool H)
P58 6:45 PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 8 IDAHO CRUSH 16Gold (Pool H)
0 7 Ohana Tigers Bailey (Pool H)
P79 6:45 PM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 5 LV Blast 18U (Pool M)
1 8 Canes Fastpitch (Pool M)
P87 6:45 PM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 4 NW Vandals 16U (Pool L)
2 3 Crossfire - Atkins (Pool L)
P88 6:45 PM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 3 Kitsap Titans - Lawrence (Pool L)
2 9 Southern Thunder Elite (Pool L)
Saturday, June 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P29 8:00 AM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 5 Washington Synegy - ED (Pool N)
3 2 NW Sidewinders Tyree (Pool N)
P30 8:00 AM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 4 Snohomish Shock - Campbell (Pool N)
3 5 NW Bullets - Dawson (Pool N)
P33 8:00 AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 1 NW Bullets-Campbell (Pool A)
12 5 CO. Next Level 16A- Bobian (2019) (Pool A)
P34 8:00 AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 2 18G Bat Company Marucci Ackerman (Pool A)
10 2 American Athletics- Brad (Pool A)
P41 8:00 AM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 1 Eugene Ice (Pool P)
2 3 NW Speed - Terzakos (Pool P)
P42 8:00 AM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 3 Bat Company 16u Southards (Pool P)
1 11 USA EXPLOSION 18U SMITH (Pool P)
P49 8:00 AM Liberty High School - Field 1 Hawaii Dynasty Rosario (Pool G)
3 5 Rocky MTN Thunder (McAllister) (Pool G)
P50 8:00 AM Liberty High School - Field 2 Capital City CRUSH (Pool G)
2 8 Idaho Racers (Pool G)
P85 8:00 AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 4 USA Explosion 16 Gold Thompson (Pool C)
2 2 The Bat Company - Gold (Pool C)
P86 8:00 AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 3 Washington Angels 18 Gold-Benson (Pool C)
1 1 CO. Next Level Gold- 18 Worth (2019) (Pool C)
P95 8:00 AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 5 NW Sidewinder Eng (Pool E)
3 6 Oregon Blaze Gold (Pool E)
P96 8:00 AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 6 PNW Force 18Gold - Taylor-Sparks (Pool E)
1 3 USA Explosion-Kloczko 18G (Pool E)
P1 9:45 AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 1 18G Bat Company Marucci Ackerman (Pool A)
2 11 NW Bullets-Campbell (Pool A)
P2 9:45 AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 2 CO. Next Level 16A- Bobian (2019) (Pool A)
5 6 American Athletics- Brad (Pool A)
P9 9:45 AM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 1 Bat Company 16u Southards (Pool P)
9 10 Eugene Ice (Pool P)
P10 9:45 AM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 3 NW Speed - Terzakos (Pool P)
5 3 USA EXPLOSION 18U SMITH (Pool P)
P31 9:45 AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 5 PNW Force 18Gold - Taylor-Sparks (Pool E)
0 10 Oregon Blaze Gold (Pool E)
P32 9:45 AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 6 USA Explosion-Kloczko 18G (Pool E)
5 3 NW Sidewinder Eng (Pool E)
P53 9:45 AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 4 The Bat Company - Gold (Pool C)
0 6 CO. Next Level Gold- 18 Worth (2019) (Pool C)
P54 9:45 AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 3 Washington Angels 18 Gold-Benson (Pool C)
3 3 USA Explosion 16 Gold Thompson (Pool C)
P81 9:45 AM Liberty High School - Field 2 Idaho Racers (Pool G)
3 0 Hawaii Dynasty Rosario (Pool G)
P82 9:45 AM Liberty High School - Field 1 Capital City CRUSH (Pool G)
0 8 Rocky MTN Thunder (McAllister) (Pool G)
P93 9:45 AM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 4 NW Bullets - Dawson (Pool N)
6 5 NW Sidewinders Tyree (Pool N)
P94 9:45 AM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 5 Washington Synegy - ED (Pool N)
5 5 Snohomish Shock - Campbell (Pool N)
P3 11:30 AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 5 NW Batbusters-Seek (Pool F)
12 3 IDAHO CRUSH (Pool F)
P4 11:30 AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 6 Mountain West Fastpitch - Montanez (Pool F)
5 1 Acers 18U Campbell/Plumb (Pool F)
P7 11:30 AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 3 Washington Illusion Gold- Harris (Pool D)
3 4 Oregon Thunder - Sahlfeld/Eastman (Pool D)
P8 11:30 AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 4 SIDEWINDERS (Pool D)
7 6 Arizona Hotshots Gold - Abel (Pool D)
P25 11:30 AM Liberty High School - Field 1 IDAHO CRUSH 16Gold (Pool H)
1 5 NW Lady Bandits- Black (Pool H)
P26 11:30 AM Liberty High School - Field 2 Hawaii Pearls (Pool H)
0 4 Ohana Tigers Bailey (Pool H)
P27 11:30 AM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 5 USA Explosion Comack (Pool O)
2 8 Washington Ladyhawks Breer (Pool O)
P28 11:30 AM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 4 NW Bullets - Duman (Pool O)
2 0 Hillsboro Diamondbacks 01 (Pool O)
P43 11:30 AM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 1 Rocky MTN Thunder Grammerstorf (Pool J)
8 1 Montana Sparks-Bessette (Pool J)
P44 11:30 AM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 3 The Factory 18U Harmon (Pool J)
0 8 Blaze United (Pool J)
P65 11:30 AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 1 American Athletics- Brad (Pool A)
1 6 NW Bullets-Campbell (Pool A)
P78 11:30 AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 2 CA Yard Sharks - Price (Pool B)
3 6 Sundodgers (Pool B)
P45 1:15 PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 1 Oregon Thunder 01 (Pool B)
1 6 Sundodgers (Pool B)
P46 1:15 PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 2 CA Yard Sharks - Price (Pool B)
4 2 Hawaii Dynasty Hale (Pool B)
P61 1:15 PM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 5 NW Sidewinders Tyree (Pool N)
3 3 Snohomish Shock - Campbell (Pool N)
P62 1:15 PM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 4 Washington Synegy - ED (Pool N)
0 7 NW Bullets - Dawson (Pool N)
P67 1:15 PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 6 Acers 18U Campbell/Plumb (Pool F)
6 0 IDAHO CRUSH (Pool F)
P68 1:15 PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 5 NW Batbusters-Seek (Pool F)
0 7 Mountain West Fastpitch - Montanez (Pool F)
P70 1:15 PM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 1 Arizona Desert Thunder - Fowler (Pool I)
4 2 Fire Fast Pitch (Pool I)
P71 1:15 PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 4 Arizona Hotshots Gold - Abel (Pool D)
1 4 Oregon Thunder - Sahlfeld/Eastman (Pool D)
P72 1:15 PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 3 Washington Illusion Gold- Harris (Pool D)
2 0 SIDEWINDERS (Pool D)
P74 1:15 PM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 3 Bat Company 16u Southards (Pool P)
5 5 NW Speed - Terzakos (Pool P)
P89 1:15 PM Liberty High School - Field 1 Ohana Tigers Bailey (Pool H)
2 5 NW Lady Bandits- Black (Pool H)
P90 1:15 PM Liberty High School - Field 2 IDAHO CRUSH 16Gold (Pool H)
1 7 Hawaii Pearls (Pool H)
P19 3:00 PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 1 Oregon City Nightmare (Pool K)
6 0 CC Krush Gold (Pool K)
P20 3:00 PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 2 WASHINGTON ANGELS 16U-BENSON (Pool K)
2 3 Lady Bulldogs (Pool K)
P37 3:00 PM Liberty High School - Field 2 Snohomish SWAT 02 (Pool I)
1 0 Fire Fast Pitch (Pool I)
P38 3:00 PM Liberty High School - Field 1 Arizona Desert Thunder - Fowler (Pool I)
10 0 Easton-Westside Bullets-Hansen 18 (Pool I)
P47 3:00 PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 5 Canes Fastpitch (Pool M)
3 9 Oregon HERricanes (Pool M)
P48 3:00 PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 6 Montana Avalanche (Pool M)
0 6 LV Blast 18U (Pool M)
P55 3:00 PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 4 Crossfire - Atkins (Pool L)
5 2 Southern Thunder Elite (Pool L)
P56 3:00 PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 3 Kitsap Titans - Lawrence (Pool L)
4 8 NW Vandals 16U (Pool L)
P75 3:00 PM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 1 Blaze United (Pool J)
8 4 Rocky MTN Thunder Grammerstorf (Pool J)
P76 3:00 PM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 3 The Factory 18U Harmon (Pool J)
5 14 Montana Sparks-Bessette (Pool J)
P91 3:00 PM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 5 Hillsboro Diamondbacks 01 (Pool O)
4 10 Washington Ladyhawks Breer (Pool O)
P92 3:00 PM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 4 USA Explosion Comack (Pool O)
1 12 NW Bullets - Duman (Pool O)
P5 4:45 PM Liberty High School - Field 1 Arizona Desert Thunder - Fowler (Pool I)
5 2 Snohomish SWAT 02 (Pool I)
P6 4:45 PM Liberty High School - Field 2 Fire Fast Pitch (Pool I)
3 4 Easton-Westside Bullets-Hansen 18 (Pool I)
P11 4:45 PM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 3 The Factory 18U Harmon (Pool J)
3 9 Rocky MTN Thunder Grammerstorf (Pool J)
P15 4:45 PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 6 Montana Avalanche (Pool M)
5 4 Canes Fastpitch (Pool M)
P16 4:45 PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 5 Oregon HERricanes (Pool M)
5 4 LV Blast 18U (Pool M)
P23 4:45 PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 3 Kitsap Titans - Lawrence (Pool L)
1 11 Crossfire - Atkins (Pool L)
P24 4:45 PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 4 Southern Thunder Elite (Pool L)
2 4 NW Vandals 16U (Pool L)
P59 4:45 PM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 4 Washington Ladyhawks Breer (Pool O)
2 2 NW Bullets - Duman (Pool O)
P60 4:45 PM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 5 USA Explosion Comack (Pool O)
3 9 Hillsboro Diamondbacks 01 (Pool O)
P73 4:45 PM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 1 USA EXPLOSION 18U SMITH (Pool P)
1 7 Eugene Ice (Pool P)
P83 4:45 PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 2 Lady Bulldogs (Pool K)
3 2 CC Krush Gold (Pool K)
P84 4:45 PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 1 Oregon City Nightmare (Pool K)
2 4 WASHINGTON ANGELS 16U-BENSON (Pool K)

Bracket

Division I Upper Bracket
Division I Lower Bracket
[1] Crossfire - Atkins (Pool L)
Division I Gold Upper Champions!
[3] Hawaii Pearls (Pool H)
Division I Lower Gold Champions
[3] USA Explosion 16 Gold Thompson (Pool C)
Division I Lower Silver Champions
[2] Oregon HERricanes (Pool M)
DI Upper Silver 3rd Place
[1] Washington Angels 18 Gold-Benson (Pool C)
DI Upper Gold 3rd Place
[3] NW Batbusters-Seek (Pool F)
Divsion I Lower Gold 3rd
[4] Bat Company 16u Southards (Pool P)
Division I Lower Silver 3rd
[2] 18G Bat Company Marucci Ackerman (Pool A)
DI Silver Champpion
[1] Arizona Desert Thunder - Fowler (Pool I) - 0
B19 - Sun 6/16 1:15PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 2
[1] Lady Bulldogs (Pool K) - 4
[1] Washington Angels 18 Gold-Benson (Pool C) - 8
B2 - Sun 6/16 8:00AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 2
[2] Washington Illusion Gold- Harris (Pool D) - 0
[2] Washington Synegy - ED (Pool N) - 0
B20 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 2
[1] NW Bullets - Duman (Pool O) - 7
[1] Arizona Desert Thunder - Fowler (Pool I) - 1
B5 - Sun 6/16 8:00AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 5
[2] Montana Sparks-Bessette (Pool J) - 0
[1] Washington Angels 18 Gold-Benson (Pool C) - 4
B33 - Sun 6/16 3:00PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 1
[2] Acers 18U Campbell/Plumb (Pool F) - 3
[2] Hawaii Dynasty Hale (Pool B) - 5
B25 - Sun 6/16 1:15PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 5
[2] Washington Illusion Gold- Harris (Pool D) - 4
[1] NW Speed - Terzakos (Pool P) - 0
B40 - Sun 6/16 3:00PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 8
[2] 18G Bat Company Marucci Ackerman (Pool A) - 8
[1] NW Speed - Terzakos (Pool P) - 2
B14 - Sun 6/16 9:45AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 6
[2] Oregon Blaze Gold (Pool E) - 5
[1] NW Lady Bandits- Black (Pool H) - 0
B12 - Sun 6/16 9:45AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 7
[2] Easton-Westside Bullets-Hansen 18 (Pool I) - 6
[2] Oregon Blaze Gold (Pool E) - 2
B36 - Sun 6/16 3:00PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 4
[1] Sundodgers (Pool B) - 3
[1] Oregon Thunder - Sahlfeld/Eastman (Pool D) - 1
B32 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 8
[2] 18G Bat Company Marucci Ackerman (Pool A) - 3
[1] Rocky MTN Thunder Grammerstorf (Pool J) - 2
B22 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 3
[2] Easton-Westside Bullets-Hansen 18 (Pool I) - 1
[2] Rocky MTN Thunder (McAllister) (Pool G) - 1
B31 - Sun 6/16 1:15PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 8
[1] NW Speed - Terzakos (Pool P) - 3
[1] Crossfire - Atkins (Pool L) - 3
B42 - Sun 6/16 4:45PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 3
[1] Sundodgers (Pool B) - 0
[2] Montana Sparks-Bessette (Pool J) - 1
B38 - Sun 6/16 3:00PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 6
[2] Eugene Ice (Pool P) - 8
[1] Montana Avalanche (Pool M) - 8
B7 - Sun 6/16 8:00AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 7
[2] Washington Synegy - ED (Pool N) - 9
[1] NW Bullets - Dawson (Pool N) - 1
B9 - Sun 6/16 9:45AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 1
[2] Washington Ladyhawks Breer (Pool O) - 6
[1] Washington Angels 18 Gold-Benson (Pool C) - 1
B41 - Sun 6/16 4:45PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 1
[1] NW Bullets - Duman (Pool O) - 5
[1] NW Bullets - Duman (Pool O) - 6
B8 - Sun 6/16 8:00AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 8
[2] Eugene Ice (Pool P) - 5
[1] Lady Bulldogs (Pool K) - 0
B34 - Sun 6/16 3:00PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 2
[1] NW Bullets - Duman (Pool O) - 6
[2] Washington Ladyhawks Breer (Pool O) - 3
B21 - Sun 6/16 1:15PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 3
[1] Crossfire - Atkins (Pool L) - 5
[2] Oregon City Nightmare (Pool K) - 4
B30 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 7
[1] NW Lady Bandits- Black (Pool H) - 5
[1] NW Lady Bandits- Black (Pool H) - 3
B44 - Sun 6/16 4:45PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 4
[2] 18G Bat Company Marucci Ackerman (Pool A) - 7
[2] Oregon HERricanes (Pool M) - 1
B39 - Sun 6/16 3:00PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 7
[1] NW Lady Bandits- Black (Pool H) - 8
[1] NW Bullets-Campbell (Pool A) - 1
B17 - Sun 6/16 1:15PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 1
[1] Washington Angels 18 Gold-Benson (Pool C) - 10
[1] NW Bullets-Campbell (Pool A) - 9
B1 - Sun 6/16 8:00AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 1
[2] Hawaii Dynasty Hale (Pool B) - 1
[1] Montana Avalanche (Pool M) - 4
B28 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 6
[2] Eugene Ice (Pool P) - 9
[2] Acers 18U Campbell/Plumb (Pool F) - 7
B18 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 1
[2] Ohana Tigers Bailey (Pool H) - 5
[1] Lady Bulldogs (Pool K) - 2
B6 - Sun 6/16 8:00AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 6
[2] NW Vandals 16U (Pool L) - 1
[1] USA Explosion-Kloczko 18G (Pool E) - 1
B26 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 5
[1] Idaho Racers (Pool G) - 3
[1] USA Explosion-Kloczko 18G (Pool E) - 1
B3 - Sun 6/16 8:00AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 3
[2] Acers 18U Campbell/Plumb (Pool F) - 3
[2] Montana Sparks-Bessette (Pool J) - 8
B27 - Sun 6/16 1:15PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 6
[2] NW Vandals 16U (Pool L) - 5
[1] Idaho Racers (Pool G) - 2
B4 - Sun 6/16 8:00AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 4
[2] Ohana Tigers Bailey (Pool H) - 4
[2] CO. Next Level Gold- 18 Worth (2019) (Pool C) - 5
B24 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 4
[1] Sundodgers (Pool B) - 6
[1] Oregon Thunder - Sahlfeld/Eastman (Pool D) - 2
B15 - Sun 6/16 9:45AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 4
[2] CO. Next Level Gold- 18 Worth (2019) (Pool C) - 4
[1] Crossfire - Atkins (Pool L) - 9
B10 - Sun 6/16 9:45AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 2
[2] Oregon HERricanes (Pool M) - 1
[1] Mountain West Fastpitch - Montanez (Pool F) - 8
B13 - Sun 6/16 9:45AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 5
[2] Rocky MTN Thunder (McAllister) (Pool G) - 1
[1] Rocky MTN Thunder Grammerstorf (Pool J) - 10
B11 - Sun 6/16 9:45AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 3
[2] Oregon City Nightmare (Pool K) - 4
[1] Sundodgers (Pool B) - 10
B16 - Sun 6/16 9:45AM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 8
[2] 18G Bat Company Marucci Ackerman (Pool A) - 0
[1] Mountain West Fastpitch - Montanez (Pool F) - 2
B23 - Sun 6/16 1:15PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 4
[2] Oregon Blaze Gold (Pool E) - 3
[1] Crossfire - Atkins (Pool L) - 5
B35 - Sun 6/16 3:00PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 3
[1] Rocky MTN Thunder Grammerstorf (Pool J) - 0
[1] NW Bullets - Dawson (Pool N) - 1
B29 - Sun 6/16 1:15PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 7
[2] Oregon HERricanes (Pool M) - 9
[1] NW Bullets - Duman (Pool O) - 2
B45 - Sun 6/16 6:30PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 4
[1] Crossfire - Atkins (Pool L) - 6
[3] Snohomish SWAT 02 (Pool I) - 4
B67 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 1
[4] Kitsap Titans - Lawrence (Pool L) - 0
[3] USA Explosion 16 Gold Thompson (Pool C) - 1
B50 - Sat 6/15 6:45PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 2
[4] SIDEWINDERS (Pool D) - 4
[4] NW Sidewinders Tyree (Pool N) - 6
B68 - Sun 6/16 9:45AM Liberty High School - Field 1
[3] Hillsboro Diamondbacks 01 (Pool O) - 0
[3] Snohomish SWAT 02 (Pool I) - 7
B53 - Sat 6/15 6:45PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 5
[4] The Factory 18U Harmon (Pool J) - 0
[4] SIDEWINDERS (Pool D) - 9
B81 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 3
[3] NW Sidewinder Eng (Pool E) - 8
[3] American Athletics- Brad (Pool A) - 1
B73 - Sun 6/16 8:00AM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 5
[3] USA Explosion 16 Gold Thompson (Pool C) - 4
[4] Capital City CRUSH (Pool G) - 6
B88 - Sun 6/16 1:15PM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 4
[4] The Bat Company - Gold (Pool C) - 3
[3] USA EXPLOSION 18U SMITH (Pool P) - 6
B62 - Sat 6/15 7:30PM PCC Rock Creek - Field 2
[4] PNW Force 18Gold - Taylor-Sparks (Pool E) - 5
[3] Hawaii Pearls (Pool H) - 8
B60 - Sat 6/15 6:45PM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 5
[4] Fire Fast Pitch (Pool I) - 1
[3] NW Batbusters-Seek (Pool F) - 10
B84 - Sun 6/16 3:00PM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 4
[3] Oregon Thunder 01 (Pool B) - 3
[4] The Bat Company - Gold (Pool C) - 6
B80 - Sun 6/16 8:00AM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 4
[4] CO. Next Level 16A- Bobian (2019) (Pool A) - 5
[3] Blaze United (Pool J) - 4
B70 - Sun 6/16 1:15PM Liberty High School - Field 2
[3] Hawaii Pearls (Pool H) - 13
[4] Capital City CRUSH (Pool G) - 9
B79 - Sun 6/16 8:00AM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 3
[4] PNW Force 18Gold - Taylor-Sparks (Pool E) - 0
[3] Hawaii Pearls (Pool H) - 1
B90 - Sun 6/16 4:45PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 7
[3] NW Batbusters-Seek (Pool F) - 0
[3] CC Krush Gold (Pool K) - 6
B86 - Sun 6/16 1:15PM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 3
[4] Bat Company 16u Southards (Pool P) - 7
[3] Canes Fastpitch (Pool M) - 6
B55 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM Liberty High School - Field 1
[4] NW Sidewinders Tyree (Pool N) - 7
[3] Snohomish Shock - Campbell (Pool N) - 5
B57 - Sat 6/15 6:45PM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 1
[4] USA Explosion Comack (Pool O) - 6
[4] SIDEWINDERS (Pool D) - 3
B89 - Sun 6/16 4:45PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 5
[3] Snohomish SWAT 02 (Pool I) - 5
[3] Hillsboro Diamondbacks 01 (Pool O) - 7
B56 - Sat 6/15 6:30PM Liberty High School - Field 2
[4] Bat Company 16u Southards (Pool P) - 1
[3] Snohomish SWAT 02 (Pool I) - 10
B82 - Sun 6/16 1:15PM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 1
[4] NW Sidewinders Tyree (Pool N) - 4
[4] USA Explosion Comack (Pool O) - 1
B69 - Sun 6/16 9:45AM Liberty High School - Field 2
[3] Southern Thunder Elite (Pool L) - 5
[4] WASHINGTON ANGELS 16U-BENSON (Pool K) - 3
B78 - Sun 6/16 8:00AM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 1
[4] Fire Fast Pitch (Pool I) - 5
[4] LV Blast 18U (Pool M) - 6
B92 - Sun 6/16 4:45PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 8
[4] Capital City CRUSH (Pool G) - 1
[4] LV Blast 18U (Pool M) - 4
B87 - Sun 6/16 1:15PM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 5
[4] Fire Fast Pitch (Pool I) - 0
[4] CA Yard Sharks - Price (Pool B) - 8
B65 - Sun 6/16 8:00AM Liberty High School - Field 1
[4] SIDEWINDERS (Pool D) - 9
[3] American Athletics- Brad (Pool A) - 1
B49 - Sat 6/15 6:45PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 1
[4] CA Yard Sharks - Price (Pool B) - 5
[3] Canes Fastpitch (Pool M) - 3
B76 - Sun 6/16 9:45AM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 4
[4] Bat Company 16u Southards (Pool P) - 4
[3] NW Sidewinder Eng (Pool E) - 12
B66 - Sun 6/16 8:00AM Liberty High School - Field 2
[3] Hawaii Dynasty Rosario (Pool G) - 1
[3] CC Krush Gold (Pool K) - 2
B54 - Sat 6/15 6:45PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 6
[4] Kitsap Titans - Lawrence (Pool L) - 4
[4] IDAHO CRUSH (Pool F) - 8
B74 - Sun 6/16 9:45AM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 1
[4] IDAHO CRUSH 16Gold (Pool H) - 5
[3] NW Sidewinder Eng (Pool E) - 7
B51 - Sat 6/15 6:45PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 3
[4] IDAHO CRUSH (Pool F) - 5
[4] The Factory 18U Harmon (Pool J) - 6
B75 - Sun 6/16 9:45AM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 3
[3] CC Krush Gold (Pool K) - 7
[3] Hawaii Dynasty Rosario (Pool G) - 9
B52 - Sat 6/15 6:45PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 4
[4] IDAHO CRUSH 16Gold (Pool H) - 1
[3] Arizona Hotshots Gold - Abel (Pool D) - 6
B72 - Sun 6/16 9:45AM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 5
[3] Oregon Thunder 01 (Pool B) - 9
[3] Arizona Hotshots Gold - Abel (Pool D) - 13
B63 - Sat 6/15 7:30PM PCC Rock Creek - Field 3
[4] The Bat Company - Gold (Pool C) - 0
[3] Southern Thunder Elite (Pool L) - 4
B58 - Sat 6/15 6:45PM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 3
[4] LV Blast 18U (Pool M) - 3
[3] NW Batbusters-Seek (Pool F) - 9
B61 - Sat 6/15 7:30PM PCC Rock Creek - Field 1
[4] Capital City CRUSH (Pool G) - 2
[3] Blaze United (Pool J) - 6
B59 - Sat 6/15 6:45PM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 4
[4] WASHINGTON ANGELS 16U-BENSON (Pool K) - 4
[3] Oregon Thunder 01 (Pool B) - 7
B64 - Sat 6/15 7:30PM PCC Rock Creek - Field 4
[4] CO. Next Level 16A- Bobian (2019) (Pool A) - 1
[3] NW Batbusters-Seek (Pool F) - 9
B71 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 5
[3] USA EXPLOSION 18U SMITH (Pool P) - 4
[3] Southern Thunder Elite (Pool L) - 5
B83 - Sun 6/16 3:00PM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 3
[3] Hawaii Pearls (Pool H) - 8
[3] Snohomish Shock - Campbell (Pool N) - 2
B77 - Sun 6/16 11:30AM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 4
[4] LV Blast 18U (Pool M) - 8
[3] Snohomish SWAT 02 (Pool I) - 2
B93 - Sun 6/16 6:30PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 5
[3] Hawaii Pearls (Pool H) - 10
[2] Hawaii Dynasty Hale (Pool B) - 0
B43 - Sun 6/16 4:45PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 2
[2] Eugene Ice (Pool P) - 2
[4] SIDEWINDERS (Pool D) - 0
B95 - Sun 6/16 6:30PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 7
[3] NW Batbusters-Seek (Pool F) - 6
[2] Hawaii Dynasty Hale (Pool B) - 0
B47 - Sun 6/16 6:30PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 3
[2] Oregon HERricanes (Pool M) - 4
[2] Hawaii Dynasty Hale (Pool B) - 6
B37 - Sun 6/16 3:00PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 5
[1] Idaho Racers (Pool G) - 3
[3] USA Explosion 16 Gold Thompson (Pool C) - 5
B85 - Sun 6/16 3:00PM Hillsboro Fairgrounds - Field 5
[4] IDAHO CRUSH (Pool F) - 2
[1] Washington Angels 18 Gold-Benson (Pool C) - 5
B48 - Sun 6/16 6:30PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 1
[1] Sundodgers (Pool B) - 0
[4] Bat Company 16u Southards (Pool P) - 7
B96 - Sun 6/16 6:30PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 8
LV Blast 18U (Pool M) - 0
[2] Eugene Ice (Pool P) - 0
B46 - Sun 6/16 6:30PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 2
[2] 18G Bat Company Marucci Ackerman (Pool A) - 8
[3] USA Explosion 16 Gold Thompson (Pool C) - 5
B91 - Sun 6/16 4:45PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 6
[4] Bat Company 16u Southards (Pool P) - 4
[3] USA Explosion 16 Gold Thompson (Pool C) - 5
B94 - Sun 6/16 6:30PM Hillsboro Stadium - Field 6
Capital City CRUSH (Pool G) - 3