Softball

Division III

Valley Invite

Jun 14 - 16, 2019
OR • WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Batbusters Gomes Spingola

Division III Champion

Fri Jun 14, 2019 - Sun Jun 16, 2019

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, June 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:00 PM VGSA - Field 1 KB Fastpitch 16u (Pool A)
10 0 Diamond Dusters - Nelson (Pool A)
P8 5:00 PM VGSA - Field 2 Flathead Breeze (Pool A)
2 6 AZ Desert Thunder - Campos (Pool A)
P13 5:00 PM VGSA - Field 3 Rijo Select (Pool B)
3 0 Adrenaline (Pool B)
P19 5:00 PM VGSA - Field 4 Utah FastPitch Club - Horne (Pool B)
1 7 Batbusters Gomes Spingola (Pool B)
P24 5:00 PM VGSA - Field 5 Kitsap Titans - Peters (Pool C)
0 10 AK Krush Wilson (Pool C)
Saturday, June 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 8:00 AM VGSA - Field 1 KB Fastpitch 16u (Pool A)
3 5 Kelowna Heat (Pool A)
P5 8:00 AM VGSA - Field 2 Diamond Dusters - Nelson (Pool A)
6 3 Flame 16U (Pool A)
P16 8:00 AM VGSA - Field 4 Adrenaline (Pool B)
0 9 Lady Bombers (Pool B)
P27 8:00 AM VGSA - Field 5 Kitsap Titans - Peters (Pool C)
1 5 Washington Angels 16A Hogan (Pool C)
P34 8:00 AM VGSA - Field 3 Rijo Select (Pool B)
6 3 Sundodgers 18u - Lee (Pool B)
P2 10:00 AM VGSA - Field 1 KB Fastpitch 16u (Pool A)
7 2 Flame 16U (Pool A)
P6 10:00 AM VGSA - Field 2 Diamond Dusters - Nelson (Pool A)
3 10 AZ Desert Thunder - Campos (Pool A)
P14 10:00 AM VGSA - Field 3 Rijo Select (Pool B)
3 7 Lady Bombers (Pool B)
P17 10:00 AM VGSA - Field 4 Adrenaline (Pool B)
3 12 Batbusters Gomes Spingola (Pool B)
P26 10:00 AM VGSA - Field 5 Kitsap Titans - Peters (Pool C)
0 16 Utah Twisters (Pool C)
P9 12:00 PM VGSA - Field 2 Flathead Breeze (Pool A)
0 15 Kelowna Heat (Pool A)
P11 12:00 PM VGSA - Field 1 Flame 16U (Pool A)
0 13 AZ Desert Thunder - Campos (Pool A)
P20 12:00 PM VGSA - Field 4 Utah FastPitch Club - Horne (Pool B)
11 1 Sundodgers 18u - Lee (Pool B)
P22 12:00 PM VGSA - Field 3 Lady Bombers (Pool B)
3 7 Batbusters Gomes Spingola (Pool B)
P29 12:00 PM VGSA - Field 5 AK Krush Wilson (Pool C)
6 16 Central Oregon Avalanche Elite (Pool C)
P3 2:00 PM VGSA - Field 1 KB Fastpitch 16u (Pool A)
13 7 Flathead Breeze (Pool A)
P7 2:00 PM VGSA - Field 2 Diamond Dusters - Nelson (Pool A)
5 5 Kelowna Heat (Pool A)
P15 2:00 PM VGSA - Field 3 Rijo Select (Pool B)
5 6 Utah FastPitch Club - Horne (Pool B)
P31 2:00 PM VGSA - Field 4 AK Krush Wilson (Pool C)
1 8 Utah Twisters (Pool C)
P33 2:00 PM VGSA - Field 5 Central Oregon Avalanche Elite (Pool C)
11 4 Washington Angels 16A Hogan (Pool C)
P12 4:00 PM VGSA - Field 2 AZ Desert Thunder - Campos (Pool A)
7 1 Kelowna Heat (Pool A)
P18 4:00 PM VGSA - Field 1 Adrenaline (Pool B)
6 0 Sundodgers 18u - Lee (Pool B)
P21 4:00 PM VGSA - Field 3 Lady Bombers (Pool B)
2 4 Utah FastPitch Club - Horne (Pool B)
P25 4:00 PM VGSA - Field 5 Kitsap Titans - Peters (Pool C)
0 8 Central Oregon Avalanche Elite (Pool C)
P30 4:00 PM VGSA - Field 4 Washington Angels 16A Hogan (Pool C)
4 8 Utah Twisters (Pool C)
P10 6:00 PM VGSA - Field 2 Flame 16U (Pool A)
7 8 Flathead Breeze (Pool A)
P23 6:00 PM VGSA - Field 1 Batbusters Gomes Spingola (Pool B)
8 2 Sundodgers 18u - Lee (Pool B)
P28 6:00 PM VGSA - Field 4 AK Krush Wilson (Pool C)
6 10 Washington Angels 16A Hogan (Pool C)
P32 6:00 PM VGSA - Field 5 Central Oregon Avalanche Elite (Pool C)
0 8 Utah Twisters (Pool C)