Lacrosse

2025

Summer Rise 2019

Jun 15 - 16, 2019
West Chester, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
House of Sports 2025/26

2025 Champion

Sat Jun 15, 2019 - Sun Jun 16, 2019

Pool Standings

Blue
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
House of Sports 2025/26 4 0 0 9 39 30
T3 Central 2025 3 1 0 12 33 18
T3 Cobra 2025/2026 2 2 0 11 39 26
Cougars Lacrosse 2 2 0 6 34 26
T3 North 2025 Blue 2 2 0 0 31 31
Dynamite 2025 Red 1 3 0 -10 26 31
CLC 2025/26 - Lawrence 0 4 0 -28 3 43
Orange
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Dynamite 2025 Black 4 0 0 13 39 26
Delco Lacrosse 2025 Select 3 0 1 11 32 21
T3 Shore 2025 Black 2 1 1 12 34 21
T3 North 2025 Black 2 2 0 11 38 23
Beast Girls Lacrosse 2025 2 2 0 -8 21 29
Belles Lacrosse Club 2025 0 4 0 -19 16 36
Greene Turtle DE 2025 0 4 0 -20 16 40

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Westtown School - Field 02 T3 Central 2025
10 6 Cougars Lacrosse
P2 8:00 AM Westtown School - Field 03 CLC 2025/26 - Lawrence
2 11 T3 Cobra 2025/2026
P3 8:00 AM Westtown School - Field 04 Dynamite 2025 Red
5 10 T3 North 2025 Blue
P4 9:40 AM Westtown School - Field 03 House of Sports 2025/26
7 6 T3 Central 2025
P5 9:40 AM Westtown School - Field 02 T3 Cobra 2025/2026
11 5 Dynamite 2025 Red
P6 9:40 AM Westtown School - Field 04 Cougars Lacrosse
10 1 CLC 2025/26 - Lawrence
P7 11:20 AM Westtown School - Field 02 T3 Central 2025
10 0 CLC 2025/26 - Lawrence
P9 11:20 AM Westtown School - Field 03 House of Sports 2025/26
11 7 T3 North 2025 Blue
P2 12:10 PM Westtown School - Field 02 Dynamite 2025 Black
6 5 T3 Shore 2025 Black
P8 12:10 PM Westtown School - Field 03 Dynamite 2025 Red
4 10 Cougars Lacrosse
P12 1:00 PM Westtown School - Field 03 Belles Lacrosse Club 2025
4 8 Delco Lacrosse 2025 Select
P6 1:50 PM Westtown School - Field 03 T3 North 2025 Black
10 11 Dynamite 2025 Black
P9 1:50 PM Westtown School - Field 02 Greene Turtle DE 2025
4 12 T3 Shore 2025 Black
P4 3:30 PM Westtown School - Field 02 Greene Turtle DE 2025
5 6 Beast Girls Lacrosse 2025
P7 3:30 PM Westtown School - Field 03 Dynamite 2025 Black
12 7 Belles Lacrosse Club 2025
P8 3:30 PM Westtown School - Field 04 Delco Lacrosse 2025 Select
8 6 T3 North 2025 Black
P1 5:10 PM Westtown School - Field 02 Beast Girls Lacrosse 2025
6 3 Belles Lacrosse Club 2025
P3 5:10 PM Westtown School - Field 03 Delco Lacrosse 2025 Select
10 5 Greene Turtle DE 2025
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P10 8:00 AM Westtown School - Field 04 T3 North 2025 Blue
5 7 T3 Central 2025
P11 8:00 AM Westtown School - Field 02 T3 North 2025 Black
12 2 Greene Turtle DE 2025
P11 8:00 AM Westtown School - Field 01 T3 Cobra 2025/2026
9 10 House of Sports 2025/26
P13 8:00 AM Westtown School - Field 06 Beast Girls Lacrosse 2025
4 10 Dynamite 2025 Black
P5 8:50 AM Westtown School - Field 01 T3 Shore 2025 Black
6 6 Delco Lacrosse 2025 Select
P12 9:40 AM Westtown School - Field 03 CLC 2025/26 - Lawrence
0 12 Dynamite 2025 Red
P14 9:40 AM Westtown School - Field 04 T3 North 2025 Blue
9 8 T3 Cobra 2025/2026
P14 9:40 AM Westtown School - Field 02 T3 North 2025 Black
10 2 Belles Lacrosse Club 2025
P10 10:30 AM Westtown School - Field 01 T3 Shore 2025 Black
11 5 Beast Girls Lacrosse 2025
P13 10:30 AM Westtown School - Field 03 House of Sports 2025/26
11 8 Cougars Lacrosse
B1 12:10 PM Westtown School - Field 01 [2] T3 Central 2025
4 6 [3] T3 Shore 2025 Black
B2 12:10 PM Westtown School - Field 02 Delco Lacrosse 2025 Select
4 10 [3] T3 Cobra 2025/2026
B3 1:50 PM Westtown School - Field 01 [3] T3 Shore 2025 Black
7 6 Dynamite 2025 Black
B4 1:50 PM Westtown School - Field 04 [3] T3 Cobra 2025/2026
6 11 [1] House of Sports 2025/26
B5 3:10 PM Westtown School - Field 04 [3] T3 Shore 2025 Black
6 11 [1] House of Sports 2025/26

Bracket

[1] House of Sports 2025/26
Champion
[2] T3 Central 2025 - 4
B1 - Sun 6/16 12:10PM Westtown School - Field 01
[3] T3 Shore 2025 Black - 6
Delco Lacrosse 2025 Select - 4
B2 - Sun 6/16 12:10PM Westtown School - Field 02
[3] T3 Cobra 2025/2026 - 10
[3] T3 Shore 2025 Black - 7
B3 - Sun 6/16 1:50PM Westtown School - Field 01
Dynamite 2025 Black - 6
[3] T3 Cobra 2025/2026 - 6
B4 - Sun 6/16 1:50PM Westtown School - Field 04
[1] House of Sports 2025/26 - 11
[3] T3 Shore 2025 Black - 6
B5 - Sun 6/16 3:10PM Westtown School - Field 04
[1] House of Sports 2025/26 - 11