P1
|
Sat 06/15/19
8:00 AM
|
Westtown School - Field 02
|
T3 Central 2025
|
10
|
6
|
Cougars Lacrosse
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 06/15/19
8:00 AM
|
Westtown School - Field 03
|
CLC 2025/26 - Lawrence
|
2
|
11
|
T3 Cobra 2025/2026
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 06/15/19
8:00 AM
|
Westtown School - Field 04
|
Dynamite 2025 Red
|
5
|
10
|
T3 North 2025 Blue
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 06/15/19
9:40 AM
|
Westtown School - Field 03
|
House of Sports 2025/26
|
7
|
6
|
T3 Central 2025
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 06/15/19
9:40 AM
|
Westtown School - Field 02
|
T3 Cobra 2025/2026
|
11
|
5
|
Dynamite 2025 Red
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 06/15/19
9:40 AM
|
Westtown School - Field 04
|
Cougars Lacrosse
|
10
|
1
|
CLC 2025/26 - Lawrence
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 06/15/19
11:20 AM
|
Westtown School - Field 02
|
T3 Central 2025
|
10
|
0
|
CLC 2025/26 - Lawrence
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 06/15/19
11:20 AM
|
Westtown School - Field 03
|
House of Sports 2025/26
|
11
|
7
|
T3 North 2025 Blue
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 06/15/19
12:10 PM
|
Westtown School - Field 02
|
Dynamite 2025 Black
|
6
|
5
|
T3 Shore 2025 Black
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 06/15/19
12:10 PM
|
Westtown School - Field 03
|
Dynamite 2025 Red
|
4
|
10
|
Cougars Lacrosse
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 06/15/19
1:00 PM
|
Westtown School - Field 03
|
Belles Lacrosse Club 2025
|
4
|
8
|
Delco Lacrosse 2025 Select
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 06/15/19
1:50 PM
|
Westtown School - Field 03
|
T3 North 2025 Black
|
10
|
11
|
Dynamite 2025 Black
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 06/15/19
1:50 PM
|
Westtown School - Field 02
|
Greene Turtle DE 2025
|
4
|
12
|
T3 Shore 2025 Black
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 06/15/19
3:30 PM
|
Westtown School - Field 02
|
Greene Turtle DE 2025
|
5
|
6
|
Beast Girls Lacrosse 2025
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 06/15/19
3:30 PM
|
Westtown School - Field 03
|
Dynamite 2025 Black
|
12
|
7
|
Belles Lacrosse Club 2025
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 06/15/19
3:30 PM
|
Westtown School - Field 04
|
Delco Lacrosse 2025 Select
|
8
|
6
|
T3 North 2025 Black
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 06/15/19
5:10 PM
|
Westtown School - Field 02
|
Beast Girls Lacrosse 2025
|
6
|
3
|
Belles Lacrosse Club 2025
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 06/15/19
5:10 PM
|
Westtown School - Field 03
|
Delco Lacrosse 2025 Select
|
10
|
5
|
Greene Turtle DE 2025
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 06/16/19
8:00 AM
|
Westtown School - Field 04
|
T3 North 2025 Blue
|
5
|
7
|
T3 Central 2025
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 06/16/19
8:00 AM
|
Westtown School - Field 02
|
T3 North 2025 Black
|
12
|
2
|
Greene Turtle DE 2025
|
|
|
P11
|
Sun 06/16/19
8:00 AM
|
Westtown School - Field 01
|
T3 Cobra 2025/2026
|
9
|
10
|
House of Sports 2025/26
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 06/16/19
8:00 AM
|
Westtown School - Field 06
|
Beast Girls Lacrosse 2025
|
4
|
10
|
Dynamite 2025 Black
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 06/16/19
8:50 AM
|
Westtown School - Field 01
|
T3 Shore 2025 Black
|
6
|
6
|
Delco Lacrosse 2025 Select
|
|
|
P12
|
Sun 06/16/19
9:40 AM
|
Westtown School - Field 03
|
CLC 2025/26 - Lawrence
|
0
|
12
|
Dynamite 2025 Red
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 06/16/19
9:40 AM
|
Westtown School - Field 04
|
T3 North 2025 Blue
|
9
|
8
|
T3 Cobra 2025/2026
|
|
|
P14
|
Sun 06/16/19
9:40 AM
|
Westtown School - Field 02
|
T3 North 2025 Black
|
10
|
2
|
Belles Lacrosse Club 2025
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 06/16/19
10:30 AM
|
Westtown School - Field 01
|
T3 Shore 2025 Black
|
11
|
5
|
Beast Girls Lacrosse 2025
|
|
|
P13
|
Sun 06/16/19
10:30 AM
|
Westtown School - Field 03
|
House of Sports 2025/26
|
11
|
8
|
Cougars Lacrosse
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 06/16/19
12:10 PM
|
Westtown School - Field 01
|
[2] T3 Central 2025
|
4
|
6
|
[3] T3 Shore 2025 Black
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 06/16/19
12:10 PM
|
Westtown School - Field 02
|
Delco Lacrosse 2025 Select
|
4
|
10
|
[3] T3 Cobra 2025/2026
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 06/16/19
1:50 PM
|
Westtown School - Field 01
|
[3] T3 Shore 2025 Black
|
7
|
6
|
Dynamite 2025 Black
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 06/16/19
1:50 PM
|
Westtown School - Field 04
|
[3] T3 Cobra 2025/2026
|
6
|
11
|
[1] House of Sports 2025/26
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 06/16/19
3:10 PM
|
Westtown School - Field 04
|
[3] T3 Shore 2025 Black
|
6
|
11
|
[1] House of Sports 2025/26
|
|
|