Lacrosse

2026

Summer Rise 2019

Jun 15 - 16, 2019
West Chester, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Belles Lacrosse Club 2026

2026 Champion

Sat Jun 15, 2019 - Sun Jun 16, 2019

Pool Standings

Blue
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Delco Lacrosse 2026 Select 3 0 0 19 36 10
Patriot Reds 2 1 0 -1 19 20
T3 North 2026 1 2 0 -6 14 26
T3 Shore 2026 0 3 0 -12 17 30
Orange
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Belles Lacrosse Club 2026 4 0 0 28 58 15
T3 United 2026 2 1 1 2 33 33
T3 Central 2026/2027 1 1 2 -4 28 32
Dynamite 2026-27 1 2 1 -4 26 34
Greene Turtle DE 2026/27 0 4 0 -22 21 52

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 1:00 PM Westtown School - Field 09 Belles Lacrosse Club 2026
18 3 T3 United 2026
P1 2:40 PM Westtown School - Field 02 Delco Lacrosse 2026 Select
14 1 T3 North 2026
P2 2:40 PM Westtown School - Field 03 T3 Shore 2026
6 9 Patriot Reds
P3 2:40 PM Westtown School - Field 09 Greene Turtle DE 2026/27
8 11 T3 Central 2026/2027
P4 3:30 PM Westtown School - Field 09 Dynamite 2026-27
2 13 Belles Lacrosse Club 2026
P3 4:20 PM Westtown School - Field 02 Patriot Reds
5 10 Delco Lacrosse 2026 Select
P4 4:20 PM Westtown School - Field 03 T3 North 2026
9 7 T3 Shore 2026
P6 4:20 PM Westtown School - Field 04 Greene Turtle DE 2026/27
2 15 T3 United 2026
P1 5:10 PM Westtown School - Field 04 T3 Central 2026/2027
6 6 Dynamite 2026-27
Sunday, June 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 8:00 AM Westtown School - Field 03 T3 Central 2026/2027
5 12 Belles Lacrosse Club 2026
P5 8:50 AM Westtown School - Field 04 Delco Lacrosse 2026 Select
12 4 T3 Shore 2026
P6 8:50 AM Westtown School - Field 03 Patriot Reds
5 4 T3 North 2026
P10 8:50 AM Westtown School - Field 02 T3 United 2026
9 7 Dynamite 2026-27
P9 9:40 AM Westtown School - Field 01 Greene Turtle DE 2026/27
5 15 Belles Lacrosse Club 2026
P7 10:30 AM Westtown School - Field 02 T3 United 2026
6 6 T3 Central 2026/2027
P8 11:20 AM Westtown School - Field 02 Dynamite 2026-27
11 6 Greene Turtle DE 2026/27
B1 1:00 PM Westtown School - Field 03 Belles Lacrosse Club 2026
7 1 [2] Patriot Reds
Correction
B2 1:00 PM Westtown School - Field 02 [1] Delco Lacrosse 2026 Select
12 5 [2] T3 United 2026
B4 1:50 PM Westtown School - Field 02 [3] T3 Central 2026/2027
11 4 [3] T3 North 2026
B5 1:50 PM Westtown School - Field 03 [4] Dynamite 2026-27
8 5 [4] T3 Shore 2026
B3 2:40 PM Westtown School - Field 03 [1] Belles Lacrosse Club 2026
9 6 [1] Delco Lacrosse 2026 Select

Bracket

[1] Belles Lacrosse Club 2026
Champion
Belles Lacrosse Club 2026 - 7
B1 - Sun 6/16 1:00PM Westtown School - Field 03
[2] Patriot Reds - 1
[1] Delco Lacrosse 2026 Select - 12
B2 - Sun 6/16 1:00PM Westtown School - Field 02
[2] T3 United 2026 - 5
[1] Belles Lacrosse Club 2026 - 9
B3 - Sun 6/16 2:40PM Westtown School - Field 03
[1] Delco Lacrosse 2026 Select - 6
[3] T3 Central 2026/2027 - 11
B4 - Sun 6/16 1:50PM Westtown School - Field 02
[3] T3 North 2026 - 4
[4] Dynamite 2026-27 - 8
B5 - Sun 6/16 1:50PM Westtown School - Field 03
[4] T3 Shore 2026 - 5