Lacrosse

2024-5

2019 Trilogy Atlanta Tournament

Jun 1 - 2, 2019
Kennesaw, GA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Dirty Birds 13U

2024-5 Champion

Sat Jun 1, 2019 - Sun Jun 2, 2019

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 01, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 1:00 PM Noonday Park - Field 10 Dirty Birds 13U
8 2 Thunder North Fulton 2024 Navy
P1 1:50 PM Noonday Park - Field 10 Alpharetta 7th
7 3 Defenders of Troy 2024/2025
P11 1:50 PM Noonday Park - Field 9 Talon Lacrosse 24/25
3 6 Top Left Hares 2024/25
P12 1:50 PM Noonday Park - Field 8 Thunder Southside 13U
8 6 FC Crush 13U Blue
P5 3:30 PM Noonday Park - Field 10 Defenders of Troy 2024/2025
1 7 Dirty Birds 13U
P6 3:30 PM Noonday Park - Field 11 Alpharetta 7th
8 4 Thunder North Fulton 2024 Navy
P7 3:30 PM Noonday Park - Field 8 Top Left Hares 2024/25
10 5 FC Crush 13U Blue
P8 3:30 PM Noonday Park - Field 9 Thunder Southside 13U
3 6 Talon Lacrosse 24/25
P3 5:10 PM Noonday Park - Field 8 Thunder Southside 13U
10 3 Top Left Hares 2024/25
P4 5:10 PM Noonday Park - Field 9 FC Crush 13U Blue
0 9 Talon Lacrosse 24/25
P9 5:10 PM Noonday Park - Field 10 Thunder North Fulton 2024 Navy
3 4 Defenders of Troy 2024/2025
P10 5:10 PM Noonday Park - Field 11 Alpharetta 7th
3 7 Dirty Birds 13U
Sunday, June 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 1:00 PM Noonday Park - Field 8 [1] Dirty Birds 13U
13 3 [2] Thunder Southside 13U
B2 1:00 PM Noonday Park - Field 9 [2] Alpharetta 7th
8 4 [1] Talon Lacrosse 24/25
B5 1:00 PM Noonday Park - Field 11 [3] Defenders of Troy 2024/2025
10 0 [4] FC Crush 13U Blue
B6 1:00 PM Noonday Park - Field 12 [4] Thunder North Fulton 2024 Navy
9 1 [3] Top Left Hares 2024/25
B3 2:40 PM Noonday Park - Field 8 Thunder Southside 13U
2 7 Talon Lacrosse 24/25
B4 2:40 PM Noonday Park - Field 9 Dirty Birds 13U
7 5 Alpharetta 7th
B7 2:40 PM Noonday Park - Field 11 FC Crush 13U Blue
4 10 Top Left Hares 2024/25
B8 2:40 PM Noonday Park - Field 12 Defenders of Troy 2024/2025
3 7 Thunder North Fulton 2024 Navy