Lacrosse

12U/2025

2019 Trilogy Atlanta Tournament

Jun 1 - 2, 2019
Kennesaw, GA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

No Excuse Memphis 2025

12U/2025 Champion

Sat Jun 1, 2019 - Sun Jun 2, 2019

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 01, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 1:00 PM Noonday Park - Field 8 Atlanta Coyotes U13
6 5 No Excuse Nashville 12U
P5 1:00 PM Noonday Park - Field 9 Thunder North Fulton 2025
8 3 Top Left Hares 2025/26
P1 2:40 PM Noonday Park - Field 10 No Excuse Nashville 2025
2 5 Thunder Buckhead 2025
P2 2:40 PM Noonday Park - Field 11 No Excuse Memphis 2025
2 15 LB3 Thunder Elite 2025 Blue
P3 2:40 PM Noonday Park - Field 12 Copperheads 2025/26
2 12 Hawks Select 2025
P9 2:40 PM Noonday Park - Field 8 Bison Lacrosse 12U
10 3 Atlanta Coyotes U13
P10 2:40 PM Noonday Park - Field 9 No Excuse Nashville 12U
4 10 Top Left Hares 2025/26
P6 4:20 PM Noonday Park - Field 10 Thunder Buckhead 2025
7 4 No Excuse Memphis 2025
P7 4:20 PM Noonday Park - Field 11 No Excuse Nashville 2025
6 5 Copperheads 2025/26
P8 4:20 PM Noonday Park - Field 12 LB3 Thunder Elite 2025 Blue
7 5 Hawks Select 2025
P14 4:20 PM Noonday Park - Field 8 Thunder North Fulton 2025
4 6 Bison Lacrosse 12U
P15 4:20 PM Noonday Park - Field 9 Top Left Hares 2025/26
5 6 Atlanta Coyotes U13
P11 6:00 PM Noonday Park - Field 10 Copperheads 2025/26
3 4 Thunder Buckhead 2025
P12 6:00 PM Noonday Park - Field 11 Hawks Select 2025
10 5 No Excuse Memphis 2025
P13 6:00 PM Noonday Park - Field 12 LB3 Thunder Elite 2025 Blue
12 1 No Excuse Nashville 2025
P16 6:00 PM Noonday Park - Field 8 Thunder North Fulton 2025
9 3 No Excuse Nashville 12U
P17 6:00 PM Noonday Park - Field 9 Bison Lacrosse 12U
7 1 Top Left Hares 2025/26
Sunday, June 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B8 8:00 AM Noonday Park - Field 11 [4] Top Left Hares 2025/26
7 5 [5] No Excuse Nashville 12U
B9 8:50 AM Noonday Park - Field 11 [6] No Excuse Memphis 2025
9 7 [3] Atlanta Coyotes U13
B10 9:40 AM Noonday Park - Field 11 [5] Copperheads 2025/26
10 4 Top Left Hares 2025/26
B1 10:30 AM Noonday Park - Field 10 [3] Hawks Select 2025
11 2 [2] Thunder North Fulton 2025
B2 10:30 AM Noonday Park - Field 11 [2] Thunder Buckhead 2025
5 4 [4] No Excuse Nashville 2025
B11 11:20 AM Noonday Park - Field 11 Copperheads 2025/26
3 7 No Excuse Memphis 2025
B12 11:20 AM Noonday Park - Field 10 Atlanta Coyotes U13
11 1 No Excuse Nashville 12U
B3 12:10 PM Noonday Park - Field 10 Thunder North Fulton 2025
5 4 No Excuse Nashville 2025
B4 12:10 PM Noonday Park - Field 12 [1] LB3 Thunder Elite 2025 Blue
10 3 Hawks Select 2025
B5 12:10 PM Noonday Park - Field 11 Thunder Buckhead 2025
9 3 [1] Bison Lacrosse 12U
B6 1:50 PM Noonday Park - Field 11 Hawks Select 2025
9 1 Bison Lacrosse 12U
B7 1:50 PM Noonday Park - Field 12 LB3 Thunder Elite 2025 Blue
8 0 Thunder Buckhead 2025

Bracket

Championship Bracket
Consolation Bracket
[1] LB3 Thunder Elite 2025 Blue
Champion
[3] Hawks Select 2025
3rd Place
[2] Thunder North Fulton 2025
5th Place
[6] No Excuse Memphis 2025
Champion
[3] Atlanta Coyotes U13
[3] Hawks Select 2025 - 11
B1 - Sun 6/2 10:30AM Noonday Park - Field 10
[2] Thunder North Fulton 2025 - 2
Thunder Buckhead 2025 - 9
B5 - Sun 6/2 12:10PM Noonday Park - Field 11
[1] Bison Lacrosse 12U - 3
Hawks Select 2025 - 9
B6 - Sun 6/2 1:50PM Noonday Park - Field 11
Bison Lacrosse 12U - 1
LB3 Thunder Elite 2025 Blue - 8
B7 - Sun 6/2 1:50PM Noonday Park - Field 12
Thunder Buckhead 2025 - 0
[1] LB3 Thunder Elite 2025 Blue - 10
B4 - Sun 6/2 12:10PM Noonday Park - Field 12
Hawks Select 2025 - 3
[2] Thunder Buckhead 2025 - 5
B2 - Sun 6/2 10:30AM Noonday Park - Field 11
[4] No Excuse Nashville 2025 - 4
Thunder North Fulton 2025 - 5
B3 - Sun 6/2 12:10PM Noonday Park - Field 10
No Excuse Nashville 2025 - 4
Atlanta Coyotes U13 - 11
B12 - Sun 6/2 11:20AM Noonday Park - Field 10
No Excuse Nashville 12U - 1
[4] Top Left Hares 2025/26 - 7
B8 - Sun 6/2 8:00AM Noonday Park - Field 11
[5] No Excuse Nashville 12U - 5
[6] No Excuse Memphis 2025 - 9
B9 - Sun 6/2 8:50AM Noonday Park - Field 11
[3] Atlanta Coyotes U13 - 7
Copperheads 2025/26 - 3
B11 - Sun 6/2 11:20AM Noonday Park - Field 11
No Excuse Memphis 2025 - 7
[5] Copperheads 2025/26 - 10
B10 - Sun 6/2 9:40AM Noonday Park - Field 11
Top Left Hares 2025/26 - 4