Lacrosse

11U/2026

2019 Trilogy Atlanta Tournament

Jun 1 - 2, 2019
Kennesaw, GA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

7 Flames 2026

11U/2026 Champion

Sat Jun 1, 2019 - Sun Jun 2, 2019

Pool Standings

1
Team W L
GS
GA
7 Flames 2026 3 0 42 0
Hawks Select 2026 2 1 33 14
No Excuse Memphis 2026* 2 1 27 14
Thunder Buckhead 2026 2 1 19 14
Dirty Birds 11U 1 2 14 25
Hounds of Anarchy 2026 1 2 23 27
Alpharetta 0 3 1 49

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 01, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Noonday Park - Field 8 Hounds of Anarchy 2026
17 0 Alpharetta
0
P2 8:00 AM Noonday Park - Field 9 Thunder Buckhead 2026
7 4 No Excuse Memphis 2026
P3 8:00 AM Noonday Park - Field 10 Hawks Select 2026
5 7 Dirty Birds 11U
P4 9:40 AM Noonday Park - Field 9 7 Flames 2026
16 0 Hounds of Anarchy 2026
P5 9:40 AM Noonday Park - Field 8 Alpharetta
1 17 Hawks Select 2026
P6 9:40 AM Noonday Park - Field 10 No Excuse Memphis 2026
8 7 Dirty Birds 11U
OT
P7 11:20 AM Noonday Park - Field 9 Thunder Buckhead 2026
0 10 7 Flames 2026
P8 11:20 AM Noonday Park - Field 8 Hawks Select 2026
11 6 Hounds of Anarchy 2026
P9 11:20 AM Noonday Park - Field 10 No Excuse Memphis 2026
15 0 Alpharetta
P10 1:00 PM Noonday Park - Field 11 Thunder Buckhead 2026
12 0 Dirty Birds 11U
P11 1:00 PM Noonday Park - Field 12 7 Flames 2026
16 0 No Excuse Memphis 2026*
Sunday, June 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B0 8:00 AM Noonday Park - Field 10 [6] Hounds of Anarchy 2026
13 0 [7] Alpharetta
B1 8:00 AM Noonday Park - Field 8 [1] 7 Flames 2026
10 3 [4] Thunder Buckhead 2026
B2 8:00 AM Noonday Park - Field 9 [2] Hawks Select 2026
6 8 [3] No Excuse Memphis 2026
B0 9:40 AM Noonday Park - Field 10 [5] Dirty Birds 11U
5 3 [6] Hounds of Anarchy 2026
B3 9:40 AM Noonday Park - Field 8 Thunder Buckhead 2026
7 4 Hawks Select 2026
B4 9:40 AM Noonday Park - Field 9 7 Flames 2026
15 3 No Excuse Memphis 2026
B0 11:20 AM Noonday Park - Field 8 [5] Dirty Birds 11U
9 0 [7] Alpharetta

Bracket

Championship Brackets
Consolation Games
[1] 7 Flames 2026
Champion
[4] Thunder Buckhead 2026
3rd Place
[2] Hawks Select 2026 - 6
B2 - Sun 6/2 8:00AM Noonday Park - Field 9
[3] No Excuse Memphis 2026 - 8
7 Flames 2026 - 15
B4 - Sun 6/2 9:40AM Noonday Park - Field 9
No Excuse Memphis 2026 - 3
[1] 7 Flames 2026 - 10
B1 - Sun 6/2 8:00AM Noonday Park - Field 8
[4] Thunder Buckhead 2026 - 3
Thunder Buckhead 2026 - 7
B3 - Sun 6/2 9:40AM Noonday Park - Field 8
Hawks Select 2026 - 4
[5] Dirty Birds 11U - 5
- Sun 6/2 9:40AM Noonday Park - Field 10
[6] Hounds of Anarchy 2026 - 3
[6] Hounds of Anarchy 2026 - 13
- Sun 6/2 8:00AM Noonday Park - Field 10
[7] Alpharetta - 0
[5] Dirty Birds 11U - 9
- Sun 6/2 11:20AM Noonday Park - Field 8
[7] Alpharetta - 0