Soccer

U13 Girls

CVSC 2019 Cedar Valley Cup

May 31 - Jun 2, 2019
Waterloo, IA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

V
Team W L T P
GD
GA
Eliminators 4 0 0 12 9 5
AVOCADOS 3 1 0 9 7 2
Knights 2 2 0 6 1 10
Decorah United 12UG 1 3 0 3 -8 17
CF13R "Heat" 0 4 0 0 -9 14
W
Team W L T P
GD
GA
TigerHawks United 4 0 0 12 10 3
Dnh dominators 3 1 0 9 6 3
Independence 1 2 1 4 -3 11
Strikers 1 2 1 4 -4 12
Spartans 0 4 0 0 -9 26
X
Team W L T P
GD
GA
A-P Rockets 4 0 0 12 12 1
Hudson Pirates 2 1 1 7 0 6
Rebels 1 2 1 4 -1 12
Cedar Falls Rebels 1 3 0 3 -5 15
Beastie Legends 0 2 2 2 -6 17

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, May 31, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 6:00 PM CVSC - 09-A Rebels
0 1 Hudson Pirates
P6 6:00 PM CVSC - 09-B Cedar Falls Rebels
3 0 Beastie Legends
P7 6:00 PM CVSC - 06-A Knights
3 5 Eliminators
P8 6:00 PM CVSC - 06-B AVOCADOS
3 0 CF13R "Heat"
P15 6:00 PM CVSC - 11-A Spartans
1 2 Independence
P16 6:00 PM CVSC - 11-B Strikers
0 4 Dnh dominators
Saturday, June 01, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 10:30 AM CVSC - 06-A Eliminators
2 1 AVOCADOS
P2 10:30 AM CVSC - 06-B Decorah United 12UG
1 0 CF13R "Heat"
P9 10:30 AM CVSC - 11-A Independence
1 2 Dnh dominators
P10 10:30 AM CVSC - 11-B TigerHawks United
5 1 Strikers
P11 10:30 AM CVSC - 09-A A-P Rockets
5 0 Rebels
P12 10:30 AM CVSC - 09-B Hudson Pirates
1 1 Beastie Legends
P3 3:00 PM CVSC - 11-A Dnh dominators
1 2 TigerHawks United
P13 3:00 PM CVSC - 06-A Decorah United 12UG
0 6 Knights
P14 3:00 PM CVSC - 06-B CF13R "Heat"
1 5 Eliminators
P17 3:00 PM CVSC - 09-A Cedar Falls Rebels
0 7 A-P Rockets
P18 3:00 PM CVSC - 09-B Beastie Legends
5 5 Rebels
P4 4:30 PM CVSC - 11-B Spartans
1 3 Strikers
Sunday, June 02, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P19 10:30 AM CVSC - 06-A Knights
5 3 CF13R "Heat"
P20 10:30 AM CVSC - 06-B Decorah United 12UG
0 5 AVOCADOS
P21 12:00 PM CVSC - 09-A Independence
2 2 Strikers
P22 12:00 PM CVSC - 09-B Spartans
0 8 TigerHawks United
P23 12:00 PM CVSC - 06-A A-P Rockets
8 1 Beastie Legends
P24 12:00 PM CVSC - 06-B Cedar Falls Rebels
1 3 Hudson Pirates
P25 3:00 PM CVSC - 06-A AVOCADOS
2 0 Knights
P26 3:00 PM CVSC - 06-B Eliminators
6 0 Decorah United 12UG
P27 4:30 PM CVSC - 09-A TigerHawks United
6 1 Independence
P28 4:30 PM CVSC - 09-B Dnh dominators
13 0 Spartans
P29 4:30 PM CVSC - 06-A Hudson Pirates
0 4 A-P Rockets
P30 4:30 PM CVSC - 06-B Rebels
5 1 Cedar Falls Rebels

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division