Soccer

2007/2008 Boys

Cedar City UT

Jul 20, 2019
Cedar City, UT
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Top Bins 07

2007/2008 Boys Champion

Sat Jul 20, 2019

Pool Standings

A
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
StGeorgeStuds (WASHINGTON, UT) 4 0 0 12 17 23 6
SU Surf 09 1 (Cedar City, UT) 3 1 0 9 22 29 7
RAGE FC AVANGERS 2008 (Saint George, UT) 2 2 0 6 -8 15 23
Rage fc Avengers 08 (Washington, UT) 0 3 1 1 -13 8 21
Wuz Up (Cedar City, UT) 0 3 1 1 -18 6 24
B
Team W L T P
GD
GS
GA
Surf 08 (Cedar City, UT) 3 0 1 10 12 25 13
Top Bins 07 (Cedar City, UT) 2 0 2 8 4 18 14
Rage fc B07 OA (Washington, UT) 2 1 1 7 15 26 11
Rage fc B07/08 OA (Washington, UT) 1 3 0 3 -13 15 28
SU Surf 09 Boys 2 (Cedar City, UT) 0 4 0 0 -18 9 27

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 20, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P1 9:00 AM Bicentennial Soccer Park - Field 5 Rage fc Avengers 08
2 6 SU Surf 09 1
P2 9:00 AM Bicentennial Soccer Park - Field 6 StGeorgeStuds
7 0 Wuz Up
P3 9:30 AM Bicentennial Soccer Park - Field 5 Top Bins 07
4 4 Rage fc B07 OA
P4 9:30 AM Bicentennial Soccer Park - Field 6 Surf 08
6 4 SU Surf 09 Boys 2
P5 10:00 AM Bicentennial Soccer Park - Field 5 RAGE FC AVANGERS 2008
7 3 Rage fc Avengers 08
P6 10:00 AM Bicentennial Soccer Park - Field 6 SU Surf 09 1
10 0 Wuz Up
P7 10:30 AM Bicentennial Soccer Park - Field 5 Rage fc B07/08 OA
5 6 Top Bins 07
P8 10:30 AM Bicentennial Soccer Park - Field 6 Rage fc B07 OA
10 1 SU Surf 09 Boys 2
P9 11:00 AM Bicentennial Soccer Park - Field 5 StGeorgeStuds
6 2 RAGE FC AVANGERS 2008
P10 11:00 AM Bicentennial Soccer Park - Field 6 Wuz Up
2 2 Rage fc Avengers 08
P11 11:30 AM Bicentennial Soccer Park - Field 5 Surf 08
9 3 Rage fc B07/08 OA
P12 11:30 AM Bicentennial Soccer Park - Field 6 SU Surf 09 Boys 2
1 4 Top Bins 07
P13 12:00 PM Bicentennial Soccer Park - Field 5 RAGE FC AVANGERS 2008
5 4 Wuz Up
P14 12:00 PM Bicentennial Soccer Park - Field 6 StGeorgeStuds
4 3 SU Surf 09 1
P15 12:30 PM Bicentennial Soccer Park - Field 5 Rage fc B07/08 OA
7 3 SU Surf 09 Boys 2
P16 12:30 PM Bicentennial Soccer Park - Field 6 Surf 08
6 2 Rage fc B07 OA
P17 1:00 PM Bicentennial Soccer Park - Field 5 SU Surf 09 1
10 1 RAGE FC AVANGERS 2008
P18 1:00 PM Bicentennial Soccer Park - Field 6 Rage fc Avengers 08
1 6 StGeorgeStuds
P19 1:30 PM Bicentennial Soccer Park - Field 5 Rage fc B07 OA
10 0 Rage fc B07/08 OA
P20 1:30 PM Bicentennial Soccer Park - Field 6 Top Bins 07
4 4 Surf 08
B1 2:30 PM Bicentennial Soccer Park - Field 5 [1] StGeorgeStuds
3 5 [2] Top Bins 07
B2 2:30 PM Bicentennial Soccer Park - Field 6 [1] Surf 08
6 5 [2] SU Surf 09 1
B3 2:30 PM Bicentennial Soccer Park - Field 4 [3] RAGE FC AVANGERS 2008
5 6 [4] Rage fc B07/08 OA
B4 2:30 PM Bicentennial Soccer Park - Field 3 [3] Rage fc B07 OA
6 1 [4] Rage fc Avengers 08
B5 3:30 PM Bicentennial Soccer Park - Field 5 Top Bins 07
3 0 Surf 08
B6 3:30 PM Bicentennial Soccer Park - Field 4 StGeorgeStuds
5 2 SU Surf 09 1
B7 3:30 PM Bicentennial Soccer Park - Field 3 Rage fc B07/08 OA
2 10 Rage fc B07 OA
B8 3:30 PM Bicentennial Soccer Park - Field 2 RAGE FC AVANGERS 2008
3 8 Rage fc Avengers 08

Bracket

[3] Rage fc B07 OA
Silver Champion
[2] Top Bins 07
Gold Champion
[1] StGeorgeStuds
Gold 3rd Place
[4] Rage fc Avengers 08
Silver 3rd Place
[3] RAGE FC AVANGERS 2008 - 5
B3 - Sat 7/20 2:30PM Bicentennial Soccer Park - Field 4
[4] Rage fc B07/08 OA - 6
StGeorgeStuds - 5
B6 - Sat 7/20 3:30PM Bicentennial Soccer Park - Field 4
SU Surf 09 1 - 2
[3] Rage fc B07 OA - 6
B4 - Sat 7/20 2:30PM Bicentennial Soccer Park - Field 3
[4] Rage fc Avengers 08 - 1
Top Bins 07 - 3
B5 - Sat 7/20 3:30PM Bicentennial Soccer Park - Field 5
Surf 08 - 0
RAGE FC AVANGERS 2008 - 3
B8 - Sat 7/20 3:30PM Bicentennial Soccer Park - Field 2
Rage fc Avengers 08 - 8
[1] Surf 08 - 6
B2 - Sat 7/20 2:30PM Bicentennial Soccer Park - Field 6
[2] SU Surf 09 1 - 5
[1] StGeorgeStuds - 3
B1 - Sat 7/20 2:30PM Bicentennial Soccer Park - Field 5
[2] Top Bins 07 - 5
Rage fc B07/08 OA - 2
B7 - Sat 7/20 3:30PM Bicentennial Soccer Park - Field 3
Rage fc B07 OA - 10