Basketball

Boys- Entering 7th Grade

Fundamental Hoops Summer League 2019

Jun 17 - Aug 8, 2019
Danvers, MA • Derry, NH • Reading, MA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Reading

Boys- Entering 7th Grade Champion

Mon Jun 17, 2019 - Thu Aug 8, 2019

Pool Standings

Black
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Lynn Travel 6 0 85 303 207
Methuen 5- Vitulli 5 0 63 258 182
NSSA- Andre 5 1 78 300 164
Wakefield (DeGray) 5 1 62 308 223
North Andover (Pags) 5 2 63 327 264
Lowell- 5 (Zorbas) 4 2 -8 238 246
Playmakers 3 3 5 206 219
Masco 3 3 -29 222 256
Woburn 2 4 -59 223 288
Reading 1 5 -28 231 264
Blizzard 1 5 -43 177 244
Andover 1 5 -27 213 240
Derry SportsZone
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Bedford 1 1 13 104 84
Sanborn 6 0 87 296 198
NE Alliance 5 1 53 248 193
Nashua (Tripp) 5 1 64 336 251
Derry Spartans- Marvin 4 2 24 251 219
Raymond Rams 3 3 8 230 221
SNH Saints 2 4 -10 224 212
L7 1 5 -70 192 275
Little Knights 1 5 -84 170 293
Bow 0 6 -85 170 275
Red
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
West Peabody 5 1 77 267 181
Hamilton Wenham Blue 5 1 52 269 214
Georgetown 5 1 66 225 152
Hamilton Wenham White 5 1 40 244 204
NSSA- Andre 2 4 2 62 256 173
Beverly 4 3 -5 267 292
NSSA- Tony 3 3 27 238 211
Danvers Falcons 4 4 -4 284 297
North Andover (Foley) 1 5 -74 147 224
Andover Showtime 1 5 -93 182 300
Tanners Blue 0 6 -72 169 241
Wakefield (Shea) 0 6 -74 158 232
White
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Wilmington Blue 4 2 19 195 176
Premier Hoops- Brian 3 3 -12 219 235
Swampscott 3 3 6 222 206
Melrose 3 4 -29 240 273
Meerkats 1 5 -53 187 243
North Shore Hoops 0 6 -95 101 225

Schedule

Filter by:

Monday, June 17, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P139 7:00 PM Reading High School - Court 3 Andover
32 15 North Andover (Foley)
P3 8:00 PM Reading High School - Court 2 (Main Near) North Andover (Pags)
47 28 Woburn
P116 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Reading
28 31 Masco
Tuesday, June 18, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P79 7:00 PM Reading High School - Court 3 Wilmington Blue
37 29 Melrose
P85 7:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 4 Sanborn
40 28 Bow
P140 8:00 PM Reading High School - Court 3 Andover Showtime
23 61 Wakefield (DeGray)
Wednesday, June 19, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 6:00 PM Reading High School - Court 3 Danvers Falcons
37 21 Wakefield (Shea)
P134 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 NSSA- Andre 2
29 38 Georgetown
P124 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Playmakers
19 47 Methuen 5- Vitulli
P135 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 Blizzard
10 52 NSSA- Andre
P136 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 NSSA- Tony
36 40 West Peabody
Thursday, June 20, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P75 5:00 PM Danvers Indoor - Court 1 Hamilton Wenham Blue
66 26 Beverly
P84 6:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3 Bedford
47 20 SNH Saints
P92 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 Hamilton Wenham White
40 34 Tanners Blue
P81 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 North Shore Hoops
13 43 Swampscott
P111 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 Meerkats
33 36 Premier Hoops- Brian
P138 7:00 PM Danvers Indoor - Court 2 Beverly
43 49 Lynn Travel
P83 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 4 Raymond Rams
43 38 L7
Monday, June 24, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P142 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 NSSA- Andre
39 48 Methuen 5- Vitulli
P96 7:00 PM Reading High School - Court 1 Melrose
44 38 Premier Hoops- Brian
P94 8:00 PM Reading High School - Court 2 (Main Near) Andover Showtime
30 24 Wakefield (Shea)
P5 9:00 PM Reading High School - Court 3 Andover
25 45 Reading
P112 9:00 PM Reading High School - Court 1 Lynn Travel
58 41 Wilmington Blue
Tuesday, June 25, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P145 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Danvers Falcons
39 23 North Shore Hoops
P143 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 NSSA- Andre 2
53 32 Danvers Falcons
P147 9:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3 Little Knights
42 34 Bow
Wednesday, June 26, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P71 6:00 PM Reading High School - Court 3 Lowell- 5 (Zorbas)
30 47 North Andover (Pags)
P144 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Tanners Blue
31 49 NSSA- Tony
P88 7:00 PM Reading High School - Court 3 Wakefield (DeGray)
63 43 Woburn
P149 7:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3 L7
28 38 NE Alliance
P16 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3 Sanborn
57 39 Raymond Rams
P121 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 Hamilton Wenham Blue
30 17 Georgetown
P126 8:00 PM Reading High School - Court 3 Blizzard
37 41 Lowell- 5 (Zorbas)
P148 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1 Derry Spartans- Marvin
35 24 SNH Saints
Thursday, June 27, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P29 7:00 PM Danvers Indoor - Court 2 Meerkats
37 46 Swampscott
P73 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 Playmakers
32 18 Masco
P93 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Beverly
22 43 West Peabody
P74 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 Hamilton Wenham White
29 9 North Andover (Foley)
P146 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 4 Bedford
57 64 Nashua (Tripp)
Monday, July 08, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P18 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Methuen 5- Vitulli
42 41 Blizzard
P123 9:00 PM Reading High School - Court 1 Beverly
48 27 Andover Showtime
P163 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 NSSA- Andre 2
45 46 Hamilton Wenham White
Tuesday, July 09, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P129 6:00 PM Reading High School - Court 3 Wakefield (Shea)
31 39 North Andover (Foley)
P162 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 NSSA- Andre
68 36 Playmakers
P28 7:00 PM Reading High School - Court 2 (Main Near) Melrose
22 46 Lynn Travel
P47 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Wilmington Blue
25 26 Meerkats
P150 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3 NE Alliance
42 20 Bow
Wednesday, July 10, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P19 6:00 PM Reading High School - Court 2 (Main Near) Masco
57 55 North Andover (Pags)
P152 6:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 4 Little Knights
20 54 Derry Spartans- Marvin
P39 7:00 PM Reading High School - Court 3 Lowell- 5 (Zorbas)
40 30 Woburn
P60 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Georgetown
38 25 Tanners Blue
P53 8:00 PM Reading High School - Court 1 North Andover (Pags)
46 36 Andover
P151 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3 Nashua (Tripp)
51 39 Little Knights
P164 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Hamilton Wenham Blue
53 44 NSSA- Tony
P32 9:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1 L7
17 43 Sanborn
P70 9:00 PM Reading High School - Court 1 Reading
21 46 Wakefield (DeGray)
Thursday, July 11, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P48 6:00 PM Danvers Indoor - Court 4 Premier Hoops- Brian
46 34 North Shore Hoops
P165 6:00 PM Danvers Indoor - Court 1 Danvers Falcons
42 35 Swampscott
P34 7:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1 Raymond Rams
43 29 SNH Saints
P77 8:00 PM Danvers Indoor - Court 2 West Peabody
52 24 Danvers Falcons
Monday, July 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P89 5:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 North Andover (Pags)
41 32 Playmakers
P168 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Andover Showtime
23 48 NSSA- Andre 2
P167 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 NSSA- Andre
39 13 Woburn
P166 8:10 PM St Johns Prep- Memorial Gym Blizzard
37 34 Andover
Tuesday, July 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P192 5:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 NSSA- Tony
43 24 Melrose
P45 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Swampscott
36 38 Melrose
P49 7:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1 Bow
34 39 L7
Wednesday, July 17, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P170 5:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Wilmington Blue
41 22 Premier Hoops- Brian
P22 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Lowell- 5 (Zorbas)
55 50 Reading
P103 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Masco
44 45 Wakefield (DeGray)
P157 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1 Sanborn
53 28 Little Knights
P193 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 North Shore Hoops
6 30 Georgetown
Thursday, July 18, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P41 5:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Beverly
54 45 Danvers Falcons
P153 6:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 2 Derry Spartans- Marvin
38 33 Raymond Rams
P156 6:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 4 NE Alliance
38 33 SNH Saints
P91 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 North Andover (Foley)
21 31 Hamilton Wenham Blue
P44 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 Tanners Blue
29 49 West Peabody
P154 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 2 Derry Spartans- Marvin
37 64 Nashua (Tripp)
P107 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Wakefield (Shea)
24 44 Hamilton Wenham White
P171 9:00 PM Danvers Indoor - Court 1 Lynn Travel
54 31 Meerkats
Monday, July 22, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P176 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 NSSA- Andre 2
34 22 Tanners Blue
P109 8:00 PM Reading High School - Court 1 Danvers Falcons
53 34 Andover Showtime
P21 9:00 PM Reading High School - Court 1 Woburn
59 52 Andover
Tuesday, July 23, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 2 Bow
29 59 SNH Saints
P174 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 NSSA- Andre
61 23 Hamilton Wenham Blue
P175 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Hamilton Wenham White
51 41 NSSA- Tony
Wednesday, July 24, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Masco
38 63 Methuen 5- Vitulli
P173 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 North Shore Hoops
13 20 Wilmington Blue
P2 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 Blizzard
19 41 Playmakers
P4 8:00 PM Reading High School - Court 2 (Main Near) Wakefield (DeGray)
48 34 Lowell- 5 (Zorbas)
P127 8:00 PM Reading High School - Court 1 North Andover (Pags)
57 40 Reading
P6 9:00 PM Reading High School - Court 3 Georgetown
51 28 North Andover (Foley)
Thursday, July 25, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P161 6:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 4 Raymond Rams
42 21 Little Knights
P158 7:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3 NE Alliance
46 34 Derry Spartans- Marvin
P177 7:00 PM Danvers Indoor - Court 1 West Peabody
46 31 Meerkats
P64 8:00 PM Danvers Indoor - Court 3 Lynn Travel
57 33 Premier Hoops- Brian
P160 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 4 L7
38 64 Nashua (Tripp)
P178 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Beverly
38 33 Melrose
P179 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Swampscott
36 32 Wakefield (Shea)
P159 9:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 2 Sanborn
48 46 NE Alliance
Monday, July 29, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P132 6:00 PM Reading High School - Court 1 Andover Showtime
45 66 Hamilton Wenham Blue
P186 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 North Andover (Pags)
34 41 NSSA- Andre
P194 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 Beverly
36 29 Meerkats
P188 9:00 PM Reading High School - Court 1 Melrose
50 35 North Andover (Foley)
Tuesday, July 30, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P187 6:00 PM Reading High School - Court 2 (Main Near) Wakefield (Shea)
26 46 Playmakers
P195 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 NSSA- Andre 2
47 12 North Shore Hoops
P181 7:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1 Nashua (Tripp)
53 25 Bow
P180 9:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1 Nashua (Tripp)
40 55 Sanborn
Wednesday, July 31, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P189 6:00 PM Reading High School - Court 3 Tanners Blue
28 31 Wilmington Blue
P191 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 NSSA- Tony
25 12 Danvers Falcons
P42 7:00 PM Reading High School - Court 3 Hamilton Wenham White
34 51 Georgetown
P87 7:00 PM Reading High School - Court 1 Andover
34 38 Lowell- 5 (Zorbas)
P183 7:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 2 L7
32 53 Derry Spartans- Marvin
P52 8:00 PM Reading High School - Court 2 (Main Near) Methuen 5- Vitulli
58 45 Wakefield (DeGray)
P101 8:00 PM Reading High School - Court 3 Woburn
50 47 Reading
Thursday, August 01, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P90 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Blizzard
33 34 Masco
P182 6:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3 Little Knights
20 59 SNH Saints
P184 7:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1 Raymond Rams
30 38 NE Alliance
P13 8:00 PM Reading High School - Court 3 Swampscott
26 44 Premier Hoops- Brian
P190 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 Lynn Travel
39 37 West Peabody
Monday, August 05, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Methuen 5- Vitulli
26 64 NSSA- Andre
B4 7:00 PM Reading High School - Court 3 North Andover (Pags)
45 20 Masco
B16 9:00 PM Reading High School - Court 2 (Main Near) North Andover (Foley)
33 26 Wakefield (Shea)
B17 9:00 PM Reading High School - Court 3 Andover Showtime
39 42 Tanners Blue
Tuesday, August 06, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 5:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 NSSA- Andre 2
58 41 Danvers Falcons
B19 5:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Melrose
28 32 Meerkats
B10 7:00 PM Reading High School - Court 3 West Peabody
44 48 Hamilton Wenham White
B21 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Meerkats
58 37 Wilmington Blue
B14 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Beverly
50 48 NSSA- Tony
B8 9:00 PM Reading High School - Court 1 Reading
54 46 Blizzard
B28 9:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3 NE Alliance
56 57 Nashua (Tripp)
Wednesday, August 07, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B20 6:00 PM Reading High School - Court 2 (Main Near) Swampscott
48 21 North Shore Hoops
B27 6:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 5 Derry Spartans- Marvin
46 52 SNH Saints
B5 7:00 PM Reading High School - Court 2 (Main Near) Lowell- 5 (Zorbas)
35 42 Playmakers
B25 7:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1 Little Knights
37 35 L7
B11 8:00 PM Reading High School - Court 3 Hamilton Wenham Blue
36 33 Georgetown
B22 8:00 PM Reading High School - Court 1 Swampscott
38 50 Premier Hoops- Brian
B24 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 6 Raymond Rams
46 30 Bow
B29 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 4 Sanborn
52 36 SNH Saints
B1 9:00 PM Reading High School - CT 2 (Main Far) Lynn Travel
0 20 Wakefield (DeGray)
B7 9:00 PM Reading High School - Court 3 Woburn
55 24 Andover
Thursday, August 08, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B3 6:00 PM Reading High School - Court 2 (Main Near) Wakefield (DeGray)
43 36 NSSA- Andre
B12 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Hamilton Wenham White
27 44 Hamilton Wenham Blue
B15 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 NSSA- Andre 2
45 48 Beverly
B30 7:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3 Sanborn
41 40 Nashua (Tripp)
B6 8:00 PM Reading High School - Court 3 North Andover (Pags)
41 33 Playmakers
B18 8:00 PM Reading High School - CT 2 (Main Far) North Andover (Foley)
31 26 Tanners Blue
B26 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 4 Raymond Rams
58 28 Little Knights
B9 9:00 PM Reading High School - Court 2 (Main Near) Woburn
31 33 Reading
B23 9:00 PM Danvers Indoor - Court 2 Meerkats
44 49 Premier Hoops- Brian

Bracket

Wakefield (DeGray)
7th Black Div GOLD Champion
North Andover (Pags)
7th Black Div SILVER Champion
Reading
7th Black Div Platinum Champion
Hamilton Wenham Blue
7th Red Div GOLD Champion
Beverly
7th Red Div SILVER Champion
North Andover (Foley)
7th Red Div Platinum Champion
Premier Hoops- Brian
7th White Div GOLD Champion
Raymond Rams
DERRY D2 Champion
Sanborn
DERRY D1 Champion
Lynn Travel - 0
B1 - Wed 8/7 9:00PM Reading High School - CT 2 (Main Far)
Wakefield (DeGray) - 20
Methuen 5- Vitulli - 26
B2 - Mon 8/5 6:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1
NSSA- Andre - 64
Wakefield (DeGray) - 43
B3 - Thu 8/8 6:00PM Reading High School - Court 2 (Main Near)
NSSA- Andre - 36
North Andover (Pags) - 45
B4 - Mon 8/5 7:00PM Reading High School - Court 3
Masco - 20
Lowell- 5 (Zorbas) - 35
B5 - Wed 8/7 7:00PM Reading High School - Court 2 (Main Near)
Playmakers - 42
North Andover (Pags) - 41
B6 - Thu 8/8 8:00PM Reading High School - Court 3
Playmakers - 33
Woburn - 55
B7 - Wed 8/7 9:00PM Reading High School - Court 3
Andover - 24
Reading - 54
B8 - Tue 8/6 9:00PM Reading High School - Court 1
Blizzard - 46
Woburn - 31
B9 - Thu 8/8 9:00PM Reading High School - Court 2 (Main Near)
Reading - 33
West Peabody - 44
B10 - Tue 8/6 7:00PM Reading High School - Court 3
Hamilton Wenham White - 48
Hamilton Wenham Blue - 36
B11 - Wed 8/7 8:00PM Reading High School - Court 3
Georgetown - 33
Hamilton Wenham White - 27
B12 - Thu 8/8 6:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3
Hamilton Wenham Blue - 44
NSSA- Andre 2 - 58
B13 - Tue 8/6 5:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4
Danvers Falcons - 41
Beverly - 50
B14 - Tue 8/6 8:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3
NSSA- Tony - 48
NSSA- Andre 2 - 45
B15 - Thu 8/8 7:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1
Beverly - 48
North Andover (Foley) - 33
B16 - Mon 8/5 9:00PM Reading High School - Court 2 (Main Near)
Wakefield (Shea) - 26
Andover Showtime - 39
B17 - Mon 8/5 9:00PM Reading High School - Court 3
Tanners Blue - 42
North Andover (Foley) - 31
B18 - Thu 8/8 8:00PM Reading High School - CT 2 (Main Far)
Tanners Blue - 26
Melrose - 28
B19 - Tue 8/6 5:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1
Meerkats - 32
Swampscott - 48
B20 - Wed 8/7 6:00PM Reading High School - Court 2 (Main Near)
North Shore Hoops - 21
Meerkats - 58
B21 - Tue 8/6 7:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2
Wilmington Blue - 37
Swampscott - 38
B22 - Wed 8/7 8:00PM Reading High School - Court 1
Premier Hoops- Brian - 50
Meerkats - 44
B23 - Thu 8/8 9:00PM Danvers Indoor - Court 2
Premier Hoops- Brian - 49
Raymond Rams - 46
B24 - Wed 8/7 8:00PM Derry SportsZone - Court 6
Bow - 30
Little Knights - 37
B25 - Wed 8/7 7:00PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1
L7 - 35
Raymond Rams - 58
B26 - Thu 8/8 8:00PM Derry SportsZone - Court 4
Little Knights - 28
NE Alliance - 56
B28 - Tue 8/6 9:00PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3
Nashua (Tripp) - 57
Sanborn - 41
B30 - Thu 8/8 7:00PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3
Nashua (Tripp) - 40
Sanborn - 52
B29 - Wed 8/7 8:00PM Derry SportsZone - Court 4
SNH Saints - 36
Derry Spartans- Marvin - 46
B27 - Wed 8/7 6:00PM Derry SportsZone - Court 5
SNH Saints - 52