Basketball

Boys- High School

Fundamental Hoops Summer League 2019

Jun 17 - Aug 8, 2019
Danvers, MA • Derry, NH • Reading, MA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Premier Hoops- John

Boys- High School Champion

Mon Jun 17, 2019 - Thu Aug 8, 2019

Pool Standings

Club
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Blizzard White 5 1 93 288 159
NSSA-Andre 1 5 1 72 351 227
NSSA- Tony 5 1 58 281 190
NE Storm- Walker 5 1 49 341 283
Meerkats- Var 5 1 23 295 272
Synergy 3 3 42 336 261
Blizzard Blue 3 3 10 232 222
Presitge Worldwide 2 4 -65 149 239
Premier Hoops- John 1 5 -60 211 277
Premier Hoops- Frank 0 5 -100 92 274
Meerkats 10 0 6 -109 161 325
NSSA- Andre 2 0 1 -3 53 56
Derry SportsZone
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Second Car Center 6 0 66 387 274
SNH Saints 4 2 67 367 223
Derry Spartans HS- Hunter 4 2 41 357 261
Londonderry Empire 4 2 22 246 232
Big Ballers 3 3 12 308 280
Derry Spartans 9- Marvin 3 3 8 276 257
Pinkerton Academy 3 3 -14 258 283
Chester 1 6 -104 250 439
GMO Fiddlers 0 6 -93 189 384
Bucket Getters 0 1 -5 42 47
JV
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
St Marys JV 6 0 85 294 198
North Andover- JV 6 2 73 383 284
Masco JV 4 2 51 265 191
Reading- JV (Murphy) 3 3 15 236 206
Triton JV 3 3 -24 212 251
Saugus JV 3 3 16 223 208
Pentucket Green JV 0 6 -87 153 255
Pentucket - White JV 0 6 -113 146 292
Varsity-D1
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
St Mary's 5 0 74 280 176
Lawrence High School 4 2 36 330 279
Pingree 4 2 18 303 278
Manchester Essex 3 4 -24 282 312
Lawrence- Vitulli 2 3 -33 225 277
Newburyport 1 2 4 0 318 318
Georgetown 2 4 -65 199 290
Pentucket- 1 2 4 14 286 272
Varsity-D2
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Saugus 5 1 48 279 177
Triton 5 1 61 282 200
Masco Varsity 4 2 58 279 199
St Johns Prep Storm 4 2 50 266 205
Lawrence HS- 2 3 3 -36 194 258
Wilmington 2 4 -35 225 267
Pentucket 2 0 6 -104 138 305
Newburyport 2 0 7 -88 226 331

Schedule

Filter by:

Monday, June 17, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P107 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Synergy
64 65 NSSA-Andre 1
P11 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Saugus JV
25 56 North Andover- JV
P73 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 St Mary's
42 38 Pentucket- 1
P85 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 Georgetown
39 38 Lawrence High School
P61 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 Pentucket 2
32 39 Lawrence HS- 2
P78 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Newburyport 2
42 44 Wilmington
P28 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Reading- JV (Murphy)
56 32 Pentucket Green JV
P82 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 St Marys JV
46 42 Triton JV
P108 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 NE Storm- Walker
56 53 NSSA- Andre 2
Wednesday, June 19, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P109 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 NSSA- Tony
46 42 Blizzard Blue
P62 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 St Johns Prep Storm
51 41 Triton
P103 7:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 2 Big Ballers
51 56 Second Car Center
P27 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Pentucket - White JV
11 39 Masco JV
P32 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Manchester Essex
51 56 Lawrence- Vitulli
P102 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 2 Pinkerton Academy
51 26 GMO Fiddlers
P105 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1 Bucket Getters
42 47 Londonderry Empire
P29 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Newburyport 1
56 58 Pingree
P50 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Saugus
48 44 Masco Varsity
Thursday, June 20, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P110 5:00 PM Danvers Indoor - Court 4 Meerkats 10
22 31 Presitge Worldwide
P104 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3 Chester
23 80 SNH Saints
P106 9:00 PM Danvers Indoor - Court 1 Meerkats- Var
68 62 Premier Hoops- John
Monday, June 24, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P16 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Pentucket- 1
54 70 Newburyport 1
P115 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Synergy
55 59 Meerkats- Var
P72 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Lawrence High School
67 44 Lawrence- Vitulli
P112 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 NE Storm- Walker
58 32 Newburyport 2
P116 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Meerkats 10
18 45 Blizzard White
P119 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 Blizzard Blue
24 55 North Andover- JV
P30 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 St Mary's
60 26 Georgetown
P34 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Triton
45 35 Wilmington
P35 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Pentucket 2
19 70 Saugus
P54 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 St Marys JV
46 24 Pentucket Green JV
P56 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Saugus JV
58 28 Pentucket - White JV
P118 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 NSSA- Tony
32 51 Blizzard White
Tuesday, June 25, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P114 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 NSSA-Andre 1
71 24 Premier Hoops- Frank
Wednesday, June 26, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P71 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Pingree
59 32 Manchester Essex
P75 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Lawrence HS- 2
24 48 St Johns Prep Storm
P124 7:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1 Second Car Center
43 37 SNH Saints
P63 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Masco Varsity
49 18 Newburyport 2
P40 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 Masco JV
58 28 Triton JV
P79 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 North Andover- JV
52 42 Reading- JV (Murphy)
P120 9:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 4 Londonderry Empire
52 42 Pinkerton Academy
Thursday, June 27, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P123 6:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1 Derry Spartans 9- Marvin
55 12 GMO Fiddlers
P121 7:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1 Derry Spartans HS- Hunter
54 49 Big Ballers
P122 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1 Chester
45 77 Derry Spartans 9- Marvin
P111 9:00 PM Danvers Indoor - Court 3 Premier Hoops- John
47 23 Presitge Worldwide
Monday, July 08, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P151 6:00 PM Reading High School - Court 2 (Main Near) Blizzard White
49 55 NE Storm- Walker
P17 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Lawrence- Vitulli
29 65 St Mary's
P41 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Pentucket Green JV
22 46 Saugus JV
P144 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 North Andover- JV
43 47 Meerkats- Var
P8 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Triton
61 20 Pentucket 2
P33 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 Newburyport 2
27 39 Lawrence HS- 2
P68 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Reading- JV (Murphy)
35 50 Masco JV
P12 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Triton JV
46 33 Pentucket - White JV
P39 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 St Marys JV
45 32 North Andover- JV
Tuesday, July 09, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P51 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 NSSA-Andre 1
63 18 Meerkats 10
P142 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 NSSA- Tony
48 22 Premier Hoops- Frank
Wednesday, July 10, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 Wilmington
43 70 Masco Varsity
P57 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Lawrence High School
56 53 Pingree
P3 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Newburyport 1
42 54 Manchester Essex
P125 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 4 Pinkerton Academy
42 37 Derry Spartans 9- Marvin
P60 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Pentucket- 1
29 31 Georgetown
P88 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Saugus
36 32 St Johns Prep Storm
P129 9:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 2 Londonderry Empire
46 37 GMO Fiddlers
P143 9:00 PM Reading High School - Court 3 Synergy
68 29 Presitge Worldwide
Thursday, July 11, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P128 6:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3 Derry Spartans HS- Hunter
92 52 Chester
P141 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 Premier Hoops- John
28 42 Blizzard Blue
P127 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3 Derry Spartans HS- Hunter
51 61 Second Car Center
Monday, July 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P101 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Wilmington
34 54 Pentucket- 1
P44 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Newburyport 1
48 59 Lawrence High School
P93 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Triton JV
23 20 Pentucket Green JV
P95 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Manchester Essex
0 20 Saugus
P146 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 NSSA-Andre 1
50 53 NE Storm- Walker
P47 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Lawrence HS- 2
27 46 Triton
P92 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Saugus JV
20 0 Reading- JV (Murphy)
P69 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Pentucket - White JV
22 47 St Marys JV
P147 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Meerkats- Var
20 0 Presitge Worldwide
Tuesday, July 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P170 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 NSSA- Tony
50 11 Premier Hoops- Frank
P145 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Memorial Gym Synergy
55 22 Blizzard Blue
Wednesday, July 17, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P76 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Pentucket 2
19 43 Masco Varsity
P7 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Newburyport 2
39 48 St Johns Prep Storm
P53 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 North Andover- JV
49 33 Masco JV
P130 7:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3 Chester
50 58 Pinkerton Academy
P15 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Pingree
42 31 Georgetown
P150 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 Premier Hoops- John
12 41 Blizzard White
P131 9:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 2 Chester
28 64 Big Ballers
P133 9:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3 Second Car Center
64 36 Londonderry Empire
Thursday, July 18, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P132 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3 Derry Spartans HS- Hunter
75 20 GMO Fiddlers
P134 9:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 4 Derry Spartans 9- Marvin
19 63 SNH Saints
Monday, July 22, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P74 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Newburyport 1
59 42 Georgetown
P5 7:00 PM Reading High School - Court 2 (Main Near) Saugus
71 27 Lawrence HS- 2
P55 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 Triton JV
30 55 Reading- JV (Murphy)
P90 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Newburyport 2
29 48 Triton
P4 8:00 PM Reading High School - Court 2 (Main Near) St Mary's
65 48 Lawrence High School
P156 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 NSSA-Andre 1
62 48 Meerkats- Var
P173 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Meerkats 10
46 69 NE Storm- Walker
P26 9:00 PM Reading High School - Court 2 (Main Near) Saugus JV
35 59 St Marys JV
P89 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Wilmington
35 18 Pentucket 2
Tuesday, July 23, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P157 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 Meerkats 10
33 61 NSSA- Tony
P154 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 Blizzard Blue
46 14 Premier Hoops- Frank
P155 9:00 PM Reading High School - Court 3 Presitge Worldwide
21 43 Blizzard White
Wednesday, July 24, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P84 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Pentucket- 1
53 55 Manchester Essex
P91 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Pentucket - White JV
30 54 North Andover- JV
P83 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Lawrence- Vitulli
45 51 Pingree
P126 7:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1 Big Ballers
44 62 SNH Saints
P135 7:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3 Pinkerton Academy
29 46 Derry Spartans HS- Hunter
P14 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Masco JV
42 17 Pentucket Green JV
P36 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 St Johns Prep Storm
30 35 Masco Varsity
P137 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1 Londonderry Empire
20 0 Chester
P152 8:00 PM Reading High School - Court 3 Premier Hoops- John
42 63 Synergy
P139 9:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1 GMO Fiddlers
46 105 Second Car Center
Thursday, July 25, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P136 9:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3 Big Ballers
50 41 Derry Spartans 9- Marvin
Monday, July 29, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P58 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Manchester Essex
35 48 St Mary's
P42 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Reading- JV (Murphy)
48 22 Pentucket - White JV
P99 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Saugus JV
39 43 Triton JV
P59 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Lawrence- Vitulli
51 43 Newburyport 1
P94 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 St Marys JV
51 43 Masco JV
P9 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 Meerkats- Var
53 50 NE Storm- Walker
P19 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Lawrence HS- 2
38 34 Wilmington
P172 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Manchester Essex
55 34 Saugus
Tuesday, July 30, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P165 9:00 PM Reading High School - Court 3 Premier Hoops- Frank
21 59 Blizzard White
P166 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 Premier Hoops- John
20 40 NSSA-Andre 1
Wednesday, July 31, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P158 6:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3 Pinkerton Academy
36 72 SNH Saints
P1 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Pentucket- 1
58 40 Pingree
P21 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 Masco Varsity
38 41 Triton
P100 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Georgetown
30 62 Lawrence High School
P22 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 St Johns Prep Storm
57 30 Pentucket 2
P67 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Pentucket Green JV
38 42 North Andover- JV
P163 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 2 Londonderry Empire
45 47 Derry Spartans 9- Marvin
P171 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3 Second Car Center
58 53 SNH Saints
P161 9:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 2 Big Ballers
50 39 Derry Spartans HS- Hunter
P162 9:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3 Chester
52 48 GMO Fiddlers
P167 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Synergy
31 44 NSSA- Tony
Thursday, August 01, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P169 6:00 PM Danvers Indoor - Court 2 Blizzard Blue
56 24 Meerkats 10
P168 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Presitge Worldwide
45 39 Newburyport 2
Monday, August 05, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B3 5:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Pingree
81 64 Newburyport 1
B11 5:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Triton
60 46 Pentucket 2
B4 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Lawrence High School
32 34 Georgetown
B16 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Triton JV
27 48 Reading- JV (Murphy)
B9 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 St Johns Prep Storm
45 51 Lawrence HS- 2
B10 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Masco Varsity
37 21 Wilmington
B1 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 St Mary's
57 32 Pentucket- 1
B2 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Manchester Essex
39 46 Lawrence- Vitulli
B18 8:30 PM St Johns Prep- Memorial Gym North Andover- JV
52 19 Pentucket Green JV
B8 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Saugus
46 38 Newburyport 2
B15 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 St Marys JV
34 17 Pentucket - White JV
B22 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Blizzard White
49 57 NE Storm- Walker
B26 9:00 PM Reading High School - Court 1 Blizzard Blue
0 20 Synergy
B17 9:20 PM St Johns Prep- Memorial Gym Masco JV
48 31 Saugus JV
Tuesday, August 06, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B25 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 NSSA-Andre 1
55 44 Presitge Worldwide
B23 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 NSSA- Tony
38 62 Meerkats- Var
B29 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Premier Hoops- Frank
37 49 Meerkats 10
Wednesday, August 07, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B19 5:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 St Marys JV
27 26 Reading- JV (Murphy)
B20 5:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Masco JV
33 44 North Andover- JV
B5 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 St Mary's
56 29 Lawrence- Vitulli
B6 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Pingree
64 26 Georgetown
B12 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Saugus
20 0 Lawrence HS- 2
B13 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 Masco Varsity
46 33 Triton
B34 7:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3 Chester
54 56 GMO Fiddlers
B21 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 St Marys JV
44 46 North Andover- JV
B31 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 2 Second Car Center
64 55 Londonderry Empire
B7 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 St Mary's
61 58 Pingree
B14 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Saugus
56 44 Masco Varsity
B32 9:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 5 SNH Saints
40 36 Derry Spartans HS- Hunter
B35 9:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 2 Derry Spartans 9- Marvin
68 56 Pinkerton Academy
B36 9:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 6 Big Ballers
52 33 GMO Fiddlers
Thursday, August 08, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B33 7:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 2 Second Car Center
56 45 SNH Saints
B24 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 NE Storm- Walker
39 40 Meerkats- Var
B27 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 NSSA-Andre 1
52 34 Synergy
B30 9:00 PM Danvers Indoor - Court 3 Premier Hoops- John
48 44 Meerkats 10
B37 9:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3 Big Ballers
50 40 Derry Spartans 9- Marvin

Bracket

St Mary's
VARSITY D1 Champion
Saugus
VARSITY D2 Champion
North Andover- JV
HS JV DIVISION Champion
Meerkats- Var
CLUB Division GOLD Champion
NSSA-Andre 1
CLUB Division SILVER Champion
Premier Hoops- John
CLUB DIVISION PLATINUM Champion
Second Car Center
DERRY D1 Champion
Big Ballers
DERRY D2 Champion
Pingree - 81
B3 - Mon 8/5 5:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3
Newburyport 1 - 64
St Mary's - 56
B5 - Wed 8/7 7:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2
Lawrence- Vitulli - 29
St Mary's - 61
B7 - Wed 8/7 9:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2
Pingree - 58
Manchester Essex - 39
B2 - Mon 8/5 8:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3
Lawrence- Vitulli - 46
Lawrence High School - 32
B4 - Mon 8/5 6:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3
Georgetown - 34
Pingree - 64
B6 - Wed 8/7 7:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3
Georgetown - 26
St Mary's - 57
B1 - Mon 8/5 8:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2
Pentucket- 1 - 32
Masco Varsity - 37
B10 - Mon 8/5 7:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2
Wilmington - 21
Saugus - 20
B12 - Wed 8/7 7:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1
Lawrence HS- 2 - 0
Saugus - 56
B14 - Wed 8/7 9:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3
Masco Varsity - 44
St Johns Prep Storm - 45
B9 - Mon 8/5 7:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3
Lawrence HS- 2 - 51
Triton - 60
B11 - Mon 8/5 5:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2
Pentucket 2 - 46
Masco Varsity - 46
B13 - Wed 8/7 7:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4
Triton - 33
Saugus - 46
B8 - Mon 8/5 9:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3
Newburyport 2 - 38
Masco JV - 48
B17 - Mon 8/5 9:20PM St Johns Prep- Memorial Gym
Saugus JV - 31
St Marys JV - 27
B19 - Wed 8/7 5:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2
Reading- JV (Murphy) - 26
St Marys JV - 44
B21 - Wed 8/7 8:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2
North Andover- JV - 46
Triton JV - 27
B16 - Mon 8/5 6:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2
Reading- JV (Murphy) - 48
North Andover- JV - 52
B18 - Mon 8/5 8:30PM St Johns Prep- Memorial Gym
Pentucket Green JV - 19
Masco JV - 33
B20 - Wed 8/7 5:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3
North Andover- JV - 44
St Marys JV - 34
B15 - Mon 8/5 9:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2
Pentucket - White JV - 17
Blizzard White - 49
B22 - Mon 8/5 9:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1
NE Storm- Walker - 57
NSSA- Tony - 38
B23 - Tue 8/6 7:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1
Meerkats- Var - 62
NE Storm- Walker - 39
B24 - Thu 8/8 9:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1
Meerkats- Var - 40
NSSA-Andre 1 - 55
B25 - Tue 8/6 6:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4
Presitge Worldwide - 44
Blizzard Blue - 0
B26 - Mon 8/5 9:00PM Reading High School - Court 1
Synergy - 20
NSSA-Andre 1 - 52
B27 - Thu 8/8 9:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2
Synergy - 34
NSSA- Andre 2
B28
Premier Hoops- John
Premier Hoops- Frank - 37
B29 - Tue 8/6 9:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1
Meerkats 10 - 49
Premier Hoops- John - 48
B30 - Thu 8/8 9:00PM Danvers Indoor - Court 3
Meerkats 10 - 44
Second Car Center - 64
B31 - Wed 8/7 8:00PM Derry SportsZone - Court 2
Londonderry Empire - 55
SNH Saints - 40
B32 - Wed 8/7 9:00PM Derry SportsZone - Court 5
Derry Spartans HS- Hunter - 36
Second Car Center - 56
B33 - Thu 8/8 7:00PM Derry SportsZone - Court 2
SNH Saints - 45
Derry Spartans 9- Marvin - 68
B35 - Wed 8/7 9:00PM Derry SportsZone - Court 2
Pinkerton Academy - 56
Big Ballers - 50
B37 - Thu 8/8 9:00PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3
Derry Spartans 9- Marvin - 40
Big Ballers - 52
B36 - Wed 8/7 9:00PM Derry SportsZone - Court 6
GMO Fiddlers - 33
Chester - 54
B34 - Wed 8/7 7:00PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3
GMO Fiddlers - 56