Basketball

Girls- Entering 7th Grade

Fundamental Hoops Summer League 2019

Jun 17 - Aug 8, 2019
Danvers, MA • Derry, NH • Reading, MA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Lynnfield White

Girls- Entering 7th Grade Champion

Mon Jun 17, 2019 - Thu Aug 8, 2019

Pool Standings

Derry SportsZone
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
BDS 2026 6 0 104 279 121
Crusaders 6 5 2 75 270 159
Windham 4 2 12 185 152
Merrimack 5 3 63 277 174
Salem NH 4 3 30 249 202
Concord Thunder 3 4 -28 212 221
Hudson 2 4 -58 67 154
Sanborn Grey 0 7 -124 82 323
Windham- Zachas 1 5 -74 89 204
Red
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Lynn 6 1 70 220 138
North Andover (Alonzo) 5 1 36 219 182
Peabody 5 1 56 206 134
Reading 3 4 -20 198 226
Meerkats 1 5 -16 151 168
Masco 1 5 -65 107 170
Blizzard 0 1 -20 0 20
White
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Pentucket 6 0 95 205 110
Beverly 5 1 58 189 117
Triton 4 2 40 176 136
North Andover(Daley) 4 2 17 148 131
Danvers 3 3 -12 104 127
Hamilton Wenham 2 4 -58 79 146
Lynnfield White 2 6 -40 121 161
Premier Hoops- Frank 1 5 -38 131 165
Wakefield (Gervasi) 0 7 -103 88 211

Schedule

Filter by:

Tuesday, June 18, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P41 7:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 2 Windham- Zachas
18 41 Merrimack
P27 8:00 PM Reading High School - Court 1 Lynnfield White
20 11 Premier Hoops- Frank
Wednesday, June 19, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P33 6:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 2 Sanborn Grey
13 26 Hudson
P42 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3 Concord Thunder
26 45 BDS 2026
P2 9:00 PM Reading High School - Court 1 Blizzard
0 20 Lynn
Thursday, June 20, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Danvers
8 19 Pentucket
P43 6:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 2 Crusaders 6
29 9 Windham
P23 7:00 PM Reading High School - Court 1 North Andover (Alonzo)
43 32 Reading
P46 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Masco
9 34 Peabody
P6 8:00 PM Danvers Indoor - Court 4 Wakefield (Gervasi)
6 35 Beverly
P8 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1 Crusaders 6
33 43 Salem NH
P57 8:00 PM Reading High School - Court 1 North Andover(Daley)
22 34 Triton
Tuesday, June 25, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P48 6:00 PM Reading High School - Court 2 (Main Near) North Andover(Daley)
13 28 Pentucket
P64 6:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3 Sanborn Grey
16 27 Windham- Zachas
P67 6:00 PM Reading High School - Court 1 Wakefield (Gervasi)
0 20 Lynnfield White
P39 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Premier Hoops- Frank
19 36 Beverly
P71 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Meerkats
20 0 Masco
P10 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 2 Merrimack
64 12 Sanborn Grey
P55 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 4 Hudson
11 38 Crusaders 6
P70 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Meerkats
31 37 North Andover (Alonzo)
Thursday, June 27, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P68 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 Hamilton Wenham
8 28 Triton
P45 7:00 PM Reading High School - Court 1 Lynn
43 14 Reading
P63 7:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3 Concord Thunder
28 50 Salem NH
P11 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3 BDS 2026
56 31 Windham
P69 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Danvers
22 18 Hamilton Wenham
P79 9:00 PM Reading High School - Court 3 Lynn
27 36 Peabody
Tuesday, July 09, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 Premier Hoops- Frank
23 26 Triton
P61 7:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 2 BDS 2026
51 9 Sanborn Grey
P82 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Meerkats
29 31 Peabody
P74 9:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1 Windham- Zachas
14 19 Hudson
Wednesday, July 10, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P58 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Lynnfield White
13 24 Danvers
Thursday, July 11, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 6:00 PM Reading High School - Court 1 Masco
31 36 Reading
P26 6:00 PM Reading High School - Court 3 Wakefield (Gervasi)
22 39 Pentucket
P66 6:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 4 Crusaders 6
47 23 Concord Thunder
P83 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Hamilton Wenham
6 31 Beverly
P35 7:00 PM Reading High School - Court 1 North Andover (Alonzo)
24 35 Lynn
P32 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 4 Windham
45 18 Salem NH
P38 8:00 PM Reading High School - Court 1 Wakefield (Gervasi)
23 35 North Andover(Daley)
P76 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 2 Concord Thunder
24 23 Merrimack
Tuesday, July 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 6:30 PM St Johns Prep- Memorial Gym Triton
23 14 Lynnfield White
P84 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Lynn
33 27 Meerkats
P49 8:10 PM St Johns Prep- Memorial Gym Beverly
23 12 Lynnfield White
P77 9:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1 Sanborn Grey
16 55 Salem NH
P86 9:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 Pentucket
35 16 Premier Hoops- Frank
Wednesday, July 17, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P62 6:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3 Merrimack
21 5 Hudson
P52 7:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1 BDS 2026
53 6 Windham- Zachas
P31 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 2 Merrimack
28 51 Crusaders 6
P78 9:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 4 Concord Thunder
22 32 Windham
Thursday, July 18, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 5:00 PM Danvers Indoor - Court 2 Masco
23 44 North Andover (Alonzo)
P34 5:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 Reading
18 27 Peabody
P85 6:00 PM Danvers Indoor - Court 2 Hamilton Wenham
23 18 Wakefield (Gervasi)
P28 7:00 PM Danvers Indoor - Court 2 North Andover(Daley)
17 12 Danvers
Monday, July 22, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P16 7:00 PM Reading High School - Court 1 Danvers
28 19 Wakefield (Gervasi)
Tuesday, July 23, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P87 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Hamilton Wenham
10 34 Premier Hoops- Frank
P81 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1 BDS 2026
37 22 Crusaders 6
Wednesday, July 24, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P80 6:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3 Windham- Zachas
8 36 Merrimack
P53 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 2 Windham
27 25 Merrimack
Thursday, July 25, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 North Andover (Alonzo)
41 37 Peabody
P29 6:00 PM Danvers Indoor - Court 4 Beverly
36 33 Triton
P25 7:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 Lynn
36 13 Masco
P37 7:00 PM Reading High School - Court 3 Pentucket
43 23 Lynnfield White
P44 7:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1 Salem NH
27 4 Hudson
P88 7:00 PM Danvers Indoor - Court 2 Meerkats
20 41 Reading
P54 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1 Sanborn Grey
8 50 Concord Thunder
P7 9:00 PM Reading High School - Court 1 Lynnfield White
6 23 North Andover(Daley)
Monday, July 29, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P93 7:00 PM Reading High School - Court 2 (Main Near) Lynnfield White
13 14 Hamilton Wenham
Tuesday, July 30, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P91 7:00 PM Reading High School - Court 1 Premier Hoops- Frank
28 38 North Andover(Daley)
Wednesday, July 31, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P98 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Reading
33 32 Triton
P89 7:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1 Hudson
2 41 Windham
P90 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1 Crusaders 6
50 8 Sanborn Grey
P30 9:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1 Concord Thunder
39 16 Windham- Zachas
Thursday, August 01, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P56 6:00 PM Danvers Indoor - Court 3 Pentucket
41 28 Beverly
P65 6:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 4 Salem NH
27 37 BDS 2026
P92 6:00 PM Reading High School - Court 3 Reading
24 30 North Andover (Alonzo)
P97 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Peabody
41 10 Danvers
P20 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 4 Salem NH
29 39 Merrimack
P95 8:00 PM Danvers Indoor - Court 1 Lynn
26 24 Meerkats
P96 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1 Masco
31 0 Wakefield (Gervasi)
Monday, August 05, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B16 6:00 PM St Johns Prep- Memorial Gym Hamilton Wenham
20 8 Wakefield (Gervasi)
B13 7:00 PM Reading High School - CT 2 (Main Far) Beverly
23 40 Triton
Tuesday, August 06, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B8 5:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2 Peabody
28 27 Masco
B12 5:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3 North Andover(Daley)
29 35 Danvers
B2 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 4 Crusaders 6
25 29 Windham
B4 8:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1 Salem NH
45 13 Sanborn Grey
B7 8:00 PM Danvers Indoor - Court 1 Reading
29 8 Meerkats
B17 8:00 PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4 Lynnfield White
31 29 Premier Hoops- Frank
Wednesday, August 07, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 6:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3 BDS 2026
41 20 Merrimack
B5 6:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1 Concord Thunder
42 6 Hudson
Thursday, August 08, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 5:50 PM Danvers Indoor - Court 4 Reading
28 32 Lynn
B10 6:00 PM Danvers Indoor - Court 3 Peabody
24 35 North Andover (Alonzo)
B14 6:00 PM Danvers Indoor - Court 2 Pentucket
45 16 Danvers
B6 7:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1 Salem NH
30 31 Concord Thunder
B11 8:00 PM Danvers Indoor - Court 3 Lynn
38 26 North Andover (Alonzo)
B15 8:20 PM Danvers Indoor - Court 4 Pentucket
27 23 Triton
B3 9:00 PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1 BDS 2026
38 30 Windham
B18 9:00 PM Reading High School - CT 2 (Main Far) Hamilton Wenham
26 30 Lynnfield White

Bracket

BDS 2026
DERRY GOLD Champion
Concord Thunder
DERRY SILVER Champion
Lynn
7th RED Champion
Pentucket
7th White Division GOLD Champion
Lynnfield White
7th White Division SILVER Champion
BDS 2026 - 41
B1 - Wed 8/7 6:00PM Derry SportsZone - Court 3
Merrimack - 20
Crusaders 6 - 25
B2 - Tue 8/6 8:00PM Derry SportsZone - Court 4
Windham - 29
BDS 2026 - 38
B3 - Thu 8/8 9:00PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1
Windham - 30
Salem NH - 45
B4 - Tue 8/6 8:00PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1
Sanborn Grey - 13
Concord Thunder - 42
B5 - Wed 8/7 6:00PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1
Hudson - 6
Salem NH - 30
B6 - Thu 8/8 7:00PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1
Concord Thunder - 31
Reading - 29
B7 - Tue 8/6 8:00PM Danvers Indoor - Court 1
Meerkats - 8
Peabody - 28
B8 - Tue 8/6 5:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2
Masco - 27
Reading - 28
B9 - Thu 8/8 5:50PM Danvers Indoor - Court 4
Lynn - 32
Peabody - 24
B10 - Thu 8/8 6:00PM Danvers Indoor - Court 3
North Andover (Alonzo) - 35
Lynn - 38
B11 - Thu 8/8 8:00PM Danvers Indoor - Court 3
North Andover (Alonzo) - 26
Beverly - 23
B13 - Mon 8/5 7:00PM Reading High School - CT 2 (Main Far)
Triton - 40
Pentucket - 27
B15 - Thu 8/8 8:20PM Danvers Indoor - Court 4
Triton - 23
Pentucket - 45
B14 - Thu 8/8 6:00PM Danvers Indoor - Court 2
Danvers - 16
North Andover(Daley) - 29
B12 - Tue 8/6 5:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3
Danvers - 35
Hamilton Wenham - 20
B16 - Mon 8/5 6:00PM St Johns Prep- Memorial Gym
Wakefield (Gervasi) - 8
Lynnfield White - 31
B17 - Tue 8/6 8:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4
Premier Hoops- Frank - 29
Hamilton Wenham - 26
B18 - Thu 8/8 9:00PM Reading High School - CT 2 (Main Far)
Lynnfield White - 30