Basketball

Girls- High School

Fundamental Hoops Summer League 2019

Jun 17 - Aug 8, 2019
Danvers, MA • Derry, NH • Reading, MA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

North Side

Girls- High School Champion

Mon Jun 17, 2019 - Thu Aug 8, 2019

Bracket

SNH Saints
DERRY SPORTSZONE Champion
Bracket Winner B5
Red Division GOLD Champion
Meerkats Varsity
Red Division SILVER Champion
Synergy
White Division GOLD Champion
North Side
White Division SILVER Champion
Wakefield (Suntken)
White Division PLATINUM Champion
Derry Spartans - 25
B1 - Tue 8/6 9:00PM Derry SportsZone - Court 5
SNH Saints - 32
NE Alliance - 50
B2 - Thu 8/8 9:00PM Derry SportsZone - Court 2
SNH Saints - 60
Blizzard- Var - 68
B3 - Tue 8/6 7:00PM Danvers Indoor - Court 1
Meerkats 10 - 16
St Marys - 61
B4 - Wed 8/7 9:00PM Reading High School - Court 2 (Main Near)
Danvers 1 - 12
Blizzard- Var
B5 - Thu 8/8 9:10PM Danvers Indoor - Court 4
St Marys
PVMHS - 20
B6 - Tue 8/6 6:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2
Swampscott JV - 0
Georgetown - 15
B7 - Tue 8/6 8:00PM Reading High School - Court 3
Triton-1 - 38
PVMHS - 12
B8 - Tue 8/6 9:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4
NSSA- Tony - 36
Triton-1 - 28
B9 - Thu 8/8 5:00PM Danvers Indoor - Court 1
Meerkats Varsity - 54
NSSA- Tony - 44
B10 - Thu 8/8 7:30PM Danvers Indoor - Court 4
Meerkats Varsity - 55
Meerkats Black 9 - 26
B11 - Tue 8/6 6:00PM Danvers Indoor - Court 1
Blizzard- 9 - 48
Synergy - 63
B12 - Mon 8/5 8:00PM Reading High School - CT 2 (Main Far)
North Andover - 32
Blizzard- 9 - 37
B13 - Thu 8/8 7:00PM Reading High School - Court 3
Synergy - 49
Peabody- Bettencourt - 37
B14 - Wed 8/7 6:00PM Reading High School - Court 1
Derry Spartans- Bradley - 38
North Side - 48
B15 - Mon 8/5 8:00PM Reading High School - Court 3
Playmakers-Campbell - 27
Derry Spartans- Bradley - 28
B16 - Thu 8/8 9:00PM Reading High School - Court 3
North Side - 30
Meerkats White 9 - 32
B18 - Thu 8/8 7:00PM Danvers Indoor - Court 1
Triton JV-2 - 31
Wakefield (Suntken) - 20
B20 - Thu 8/8 9:00PM Danvers Indoor - Court 1
Meerkats White 9 - 17
Wakefield (Suntken) - 23
B19 - Tue 8/6 9:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3
Cheverus - 17
Cheverus - 39
B17 - Tue 8/6 7:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3
Premier Hoops- Frank - 19