Basketball

Boys- Entering 4th+5th Grade

Fundamental Hoops Summer League 2019

Jun 17 - Aug 8, 2019
Danvers, MA • Derry, NH • Reading, MA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Lynn Travel 5

Boys- Entering 4th+5th Grade Champion

Mon Jun 17, 2019 - Thu Aug 8, 2019

Bracket

Lynn Travel 5
4th/5th RED Div GOLD Champion
Tewksbury Red (Dobson)
4th/5th RED Div Silver Champion
Bracket Winner B10
4th/5th White Div Gold Champion
Lynn Travel 4
4th/5th White Div Silver Champion
Tewksbury Red- Colameta
4th/5th White Div Platinum Champion
Derry Spartans Morin
4th 5th DERRY Champion
Lynn Travel 5 - 53
B1 - Mon 8/5 6:00PM Reading High School - Court 1
Lynnfield - 31
Methuen - 49
B2 - Mon 8/5 8:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1
NSSA- Keith - 19
Lynn Travel 5 - 32
B3 - Thu 8/8 9:00PM Reading High School - Court 1
Methuen - 30
Nothin But Net - 47
B4 - Mon 8/5 6:50PM St Johns Prep- Memorial Gym
Blizzard (Halpin) - 27
Tewksbury Red (Dobson) - 32
B5 - Mon 8/5 8:00PM Reading High School - Court 2 (Main Near)
North Andover - 26
Nothin But Net - 36
B6 - Thu 8/8 7:00PM Reading High School - CT 2 (Main Far)
Tewksbury Red (Dobson) - 50
North Reading Green - 37
B8 - Mon 8/5 7:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 1
NSSA- Randy - 30
North Reading Gold - 0
B10 - Thu 8/8 8:00PM Reading High School - Court 1
North Reading Green - 0
North Reading Gold - 38
B9 - Thu 8/8 6:00PM Reading High School - CT 2 (Main Far)
Stoneham - 27
Stoneham - 47
B7 - Mon 8/5 7:00PM Reading High School - Court 2 (Main Near)
NE Storm- Dobson - 42
Meerkats-5 - 14
B12 - Tue 8/6 5:00PM Danvers Indoor - Court 1
Lynn Travel 4 - 39
Triton - 24
B14 - Thu 8/8 5:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2
Lynn Travel 4 - 47
Ipswich - 23
B13 - Wed 8/7 5:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4
Triton - 47
East Coast Rockets - 21
B11 - Mon 8/5 6:00PM Reading High School - Court 2 (Main Near)
Triton - 40
Premier Hoops- Brian - 26
B16 - Wed 8/7 9:00PM Reading High School - Court 1
Peabody- Bettencourt - 17
Tewksbury Red- Colameta - 20
B18 - Thu 8/8 7:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 2
Premier Hoops- Brian - 17
Tewksbury Red- Colameta - 39
B17 - Tue 8/6 6:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 3
Meerkats-4 - 10
Meerkats-4 - 23
B15 - Mon 8/5 7:00PM St Johns Prep- Wellness Center - Court 4
Tewksbury White - 9
Londonderry - 40
B22 - Wed 8/7 8:00PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1
Derry Spartans Morin - 41
Derry Spartans Morin - 43
B24 - Thu 8/8 6:00PM Derry SportsZone - Court 4
Windham Navy - 37
Bowe- 5 - 38
B19 - Wed 8/7 6:00PM Derry SportsZone - Court 4
Derry Spartans Morin - 49
Windham Navy - 47
B23 - Wed 8/7 7:00PM Derry SportsZone - Court 6
Sanborn - 39
Windham Navy - 45
B20 - Tue 8/6 6:00PM Derry SportsZone - Court 1
Bowe- 3/4 - 13
Windham Gold
B21
Sanborn