Baseball

14U AAA

GSL 4th Annual Cam Christian Memorial

Jun 5 - 9, 2019
WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T
RD
RS
RA
Bulldogs Red 2 0 0 15 17 2
Mavericks - Red 2 0 0 11 14 3
Portland Vipers 2 0 0 16 31 4
WA Select Warriors 2 0 0 6 17 11
Seattle Select 2 0 0 3 16 13
Prospect United - Austin 1 1 0 0 8 8
Stingrays 1 1 0 3 15 12
Untouchables 1 1 0 -7 6 13
Portland Baseball Club 0 2 0 -4 5 9
Rippers Black 0 2 0 -4 10 14
Puyallup Rainiers 0 2 0 -8 10 18
Northwest Blaze 0 2 0 -16 1 21
Tugs 0 2 0 -15 5 27

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 08, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 9:00 AM South King County Ballfields - Field 5 Puyallup Rainiers
7 10 WA Select Warriors
P1 10:30 AM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 3 Bulldogs Red
9 2 Tugs
P5 11:15 AM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 4 Prospect United - Austin
4 5 Untouchables
P10 11:15 AM South King County Ballfields - Field 5 WA Select Warriors
7 4 Rippers Black
P2 12:45 PM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 3 Bulldogs Red
8 0 Northwest Blaze
P6 1:30 PM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 4 Portland Baseball Club
3 4 Prospect United - Austin
P11 1:30 PM South King County Ballfields - Field 5 Stingrays
8 3 Puyallup Rainiers
P3 3:15 PM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 3 Portland Vipers
18 3 Tugs
P7 3:45 PM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 4 Untouchables
1 9 Mavericks - Red
P12 3:45 PM South King County Ballfields - Field 5 Rippers Black
6 7 Seattle Select
P4 5:30 PM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 3 Northwest Blaze
1 13 Portland Vipers
P8 6:00 PM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 4 Mavericks - Red
5 2 Portland Baseball Club
P13 6:00 PM South King County Ballfields - Field 5 Stingrays
7 9 Seattle Select
Sunday, June 09, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 8:00 AM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 4 [3] Portland Vipers
6 4 [6] Prospect United - Austin
B3 8:30 AM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 2 [2] Mavericks - Red
9 1 [7] Stingrays
B7 8:30 AM Petrovitsky Park - Field 1 [10] Rippers Black
10 0 [13] Tugs
B1 10:45 AM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 2 [4] WA Select Warriors
2 1 [5] Seattle Select
B8 10:45 AM Petrovitsky Park - Field 1 [11] Puyallup Rainiers
0 14 [12] Northwest Blaze
B4 1:00 PM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 2 Mavericks - Red
6 5 [2] Portland Vipers
B10 1:00 PM Petrovitsky Park - Field 1 Northwest Blaze
6 14 [8] Untouchables
B5 3:15 PM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 2 WA Select Warriors
11 1 [1] Bulldogs Red
B9 3:15 PM Petrovitsky Park - Field 1 Rippers Black
1 9 [9] Portland Baseball Club
B6 5:30 PM Ft. Stielacoom Park - Field 2 WA Select Warriors
Mavericks - Red
B11 5:30 PM Petrovitsky Park - Field 1 Untouchables
Portland Baseball Club