Basketball

Girls Tournament

WSN Girls All-State Summer Shootout

Jun 15, 2019
Beaver Dam, WI
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Verona (Verona, WI) 2 1 15 113 98
Rhinelander (Rhinelander, WI) 2 1 14 119 105
Laconia (Rosendale, WI) 2 1 -7 88 95
La Crosse Central (La Crosse, WI) 0 3 -22 75 97
Pool B
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Northwestern (Maple, WI) 2 1 10 110 100
Dodgeville (Dodgeville, WI) 2 1 6 112 106
Waupun (Waupun, WI) 2 1 6 116 110
Xavier (Appleton, WI) 0 3 -22 100 122
Pool C
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Columbus (Columbus, WI) 2 1 22 121 81
Clintonville (Clintonville, WI) 2 1 20 117 80
Kenosha St. Joseph (Kenosha, WI) 2 1 3 112 105
Winnebago Lutheran (Fond du Lac, WI) 0 3 -45 51 135
Pool D
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Assumption (Wisconsin Rapids, WI) 3 0 43 94 50
Loyal (Loyal, WI) 1 2 -5 81 87
Rio (Rio, WI) 1 2 -17 77 94
Argyle (Argyle, WI) 1 2 -21 71 92

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 15, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Beaver Dam High School - Court 1 La Crosse Central
21 24 Laconia
P2 9:00 AM Beaver Dam High School - Court 2 Rhinelander
39 46 Verona
P3 9:00 AM Beaver Dam High School - Court 3 Northwestern
38 44 Dodgeville
P4 9:00 AM Beaver Dam High School - Court 4 Waupun
49 43 Xavier
P5 10:00 AM Beaver Dam High School - Court 1 Winnebago Lutheran
24 48 Kenosha St. Joseph
P6 10:00 AM Beaver Dam High School - Court 2 Columbus
31 39 Clintonville
P8 10:00 AM Beaver Dam High School - Court 3 Assumption
31 15 Loyal
P9 11:00 AM Beaver Dam High School - Court 1 Laconia
32 45 Rhinelander
P10 11:00 AM Beaver Dam High School - Court 2 La Crosse Central
27 38 Verona
P11 11:00 AM Beaver Dam High School - Court 3 Dodgeville
32 35 Waupun
P12 11:00 AM Beaver Dam High School - Court 4 Northwestern
37 24 Xavier
P7 12:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 3 Argyle
25 32 Rio
P13 12:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 1 Kenosha St. Joseph
28 48 Columbus
P14 12:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 2 Winnebago Lutheran
13 45 Clintonville
P17 1:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 1 Verona
29 32 Laconia
P18 1:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 2 La Crosse Central
27 35 Rhinelander
P19 1:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 3 Xavier
33 36 Dodgeville
P20 1:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 4 Northwestern
35 32 Waupun
P15 2:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 3 Rio
13 26 Assumption
P16 2:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 4 Argyle
24 23 Loyal
P21 2:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 1 Clintonville
33 36 Kenosha St. Joseph
P22 2:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 2 Winnebago Lutheran
14 42 Columbus
P23 3:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 1 Loyal
43 32 Rio
P24 3:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 2 Argyle
22 37 Assumption

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division