P1
|
Fri 06/07/19
6:00 PM
|
Andover High School - Court 2
|
Central Mass Swarm - Minarik (MA)
|
61
|
50
|
MIBC - Posey (MA)
|
|
|
P2
|
Fri 06/07/19
7:00 PM
|
Andover High School - Court 1
|
One Dream - Matt (NH)
|
65
|
37
|
NS Blizzard - Kevin (MA)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 06/07/19
7:00 PM
|
Andover High School - Court 3
|
Team Sims II (MA)
|
58
|
46
|
Cap City 2023 Jr. Gauntlet - Bean (NH)
|
|
|
P4
|
Fri 06/07/19
7:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
Young Achievers Basketball Club
|
52
|
39
|
Maine Sting (ME)
|
|
|
P5
|
Fri 06/07/19
7:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4
|
Mass Saints (MA)
|
43
|
21
|
MV Pride II (MA)
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 06/07/19
7:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 5
|
Bay State Jaguars - DellaBarba White (MA)
|
35
|
49
|
Boston Bobcats - Demitrous (MA)
|
|
|
P7
|
Fri 06/07/19
7:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 1
|
Seacoast Celtics (NH)
|
41
|
53
|
Rhode Island Magic - Bonneau (RI)
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 06/07/19
7:00 PM
|
The Mill Works - Court 3
|
New England Storm - Vitulli/Doucas (MA)
|
56
|
41
|
ASA Select - Alex (MA)
|
|
|
P9
|
Fri 06/07/19
7:00 PM
|
The Mill Works - Court 5
|
DC Blue Devils (NH)
|
44
|
37
|
WrightWay Skills (MA)
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 06/07/19
7:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 5
|
Boston Bobcats - Bo (MA)
|
59
|
41
|
Spartans Will - Moore (MA)
|
|
|
P10
|
Fri 06/07/19
8:00 PM
|
Andover High School - Court 2
|
SECC - Evans (MA)
|
39
|
36
|
Central Mass Swarm - Minarik (MA)
|
|
|
P11
|
Fri 06/07/19
8:00 PM
|
Andover High School - Court 3
|
T&D Basketball (NY)
|
0
|
20
|
MV Pride I (MA)
|
|
|
P12
|
Fri 06/07/19
8:00 PM
|
Andover High School - Court 4
|
Middlesex Magic - Wilder (MA)
|
61
|
59
|
One Dream - Austin (NH)
|
|
|
P13
|
Fri 06/07/19
8:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4
|
Mass Premier - Henry (MA)
|
52
|
46
|
DB Gladiators - Travis (MA)
|
|
|
P14
|
Fri 06/07/19
8:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 2
|
Bay State Jaguars - Martinez (MA)
|
57
|
36
|
Rise Above - Nordstrom (MA)
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 06/07/19
8:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 5
|
HST - Jazz (MA)
|
51
|
64
|
Mass Select - Skaggs (MA)
|
|
|
P16
|
Fri 06/07/19
9:00 PM
|
Andover High School - Court 1
|
NS Blizzard - Kevin (MA)
|
0
|
20
|
New England Storm - Paci (MA)
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 06/07/19
9:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4
|
HoneyBadgers (MA)
|
49
|
64
|
Mass Premier - Vaughan (MA)
|
|
|
P18
|
Fri 06/07/19
9:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 1
|
Rhode Island Magic - Coleman (RI)
|
31
|
53
|
Mass Rivals - Sigsbury (MA)
|
|
|
P19
|
Fri 06/07/19
9:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 2
|
Team Spartans-Alves (MA)
|
53
|
40
|
Rhode Island Magic - Bonneau (RI)
|
|
|
P21
|
Fri 06/07/19
9:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 5
|
EVOelite 2023 (MA)
|
76
|
26
|
Beantown Ballers (MA)
|
|
|
P22
|
Fri 06/07/19
9:00 PM
|
Andover High School - Court 5
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Trey (MA)
|
44
|
49
|
Derry Spartans - Marvin (NH)
|
|
|
P23
|
Fri 06/07/19
9:00 PM
|
The Mill Works - Court 3
|
SECC - Jackson (MA)
|
0
|
20
|
ASA West - Alex (MA)
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 06/07/19
9:00 PM
|
The Mill Works - Court 5
|
New England Storm - Brown (MA)
|
45
|
42
|
DC Blue Devils (NH)
|
|
|
P25
|
Fri 06/07/19
9:00 PM
|
The Mill Works - Court 6
|
Team Rock Basketball
|
73
|
11
|
Meerkats White (MA)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Brandeis - Court 4
|
ASA - Swain (MA)
|
34
|
62
|
Young Achievers Basketball Club
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
The U - Court 2
|
Team Spartans-Alves (MA)
|
53
|
33
|
Middlesex Magic - Corcoran (MA)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4
|
Northeast Xtreme (NH)
|
38
|
54
|
Rhode Island Magic - Bonneau (RI)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Elizabeth Pole School
|
Team Sims II (MA)
|
69
|
42
|
NY Elite 2 (NY)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Foxboro Charter School - Foxborough Charter School - Elementary
|
Rose City Insensity (CT)
|
47
|
15
|
Bay State Jaguars - DellaBarba White (MA)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Martin Middle School
|
Cap City 2023 Jr. Gauntlet - Bean (NH)
|
53
|
33
|
Queens Pythons - Teddy (NY)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 1
|
Mass Premier - Henry (MA)
|
55
|
47
|
Mass Saints (MA)
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 2
|
MV Pride II (MA)
|
42
|
49
|
Rise Above - Murphy (MA)
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 3
|
Blue Wave (NY)
|
66
|
13
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Trey (MA)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 4
|
YES! - Brackett (ME)
|
23
|
49
|
Derry Spartans - Marvin (NH)
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Sage School
|
Team DMV (ME)
|
53
|
20
|
Worcester Sting - Diago/Paul (MA)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
The U - Court 7
|
New Haven Heat (CT)
|
53
|
54
|
Rise Above - Nordstrom (MA)
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
The U - Court 8
|
Bay State Jaguars - Martinez (MA)
|
48
|
50
|
Albany Knicks
|
|
|
P39
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 1
|
Green Mountain Raptors (VT)
|
29
|
61
|
EVOelite 2023 (MA)
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 2
|
Queens Pythons - Lawrence
|
41
|
49
|
East Coast Power Sauer (PA)
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 AM
|
Brandeis - Court 3
|
Meerkats White (MA)
|
20
|
68
|
Maine Sting (ME)
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 AM
|
Foxboro Charter School - Foxborough Charter School - Elementary
|
Blue Wave - Petruzzi (ME)
|
34
|
32
|
Bay State Jaguars - DellaBarba Black (MA)
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 1
|
SouthCoast Kings (MA)
|
28
|
46
|
Metro Mambas - Gold (NY)
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 3
|
4th Family - The Brothers (NY)
|
48
|
68
|
Blue Wave Elite - Pilsbury (ME)
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 4
|
Mig's (MA)
|
49
|
61
|
Mass Select - Skaggs (MA)
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 5
|
New England Storm - Brown (MA)
|
91
|
61
|
AKO Basketball
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 6
|
Mass Premier - Vaughan (MA)
|
62
|
46
|
Win The Day (CT)
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 AM
|
Sage School
|
Boston Bobcats - Demitrous (MA)
|
63
|
44
|
Blue Wave - Smith (ME)
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 AM
|
Taunton High School - Court 1
|
3D Basketball - Evans
|
43
|
8
|
MIBC - Marino (MA)
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 AM
|
The U - Court 5
|
BABC (MA)
|
79
|
59
|
Team Sims I (MA)
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 AM
|
The U - Court 6
|
Windsor Basketball Club (CT)
|
64
|
45
|
Boston Bobcats - Eric (MA)
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 06/08/19
10:00 AM
|
Brandeis - Court 4
|
Team Rock Basketball
|
52
|
31
|
Young Achievers Basketball Club
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 06/08/19
10:00 AM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 1
|
Team Spartans-Alves (MA)
|
38
|
27
|
NE Rivals (RI)
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 06/08/19
10:00 AM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4
|
Middlesex Magic - Corcoran (MA)
|
25
|
56
|
Northeast Xtreme (NH)
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 06/08/19
10:00 AM
|
Elizabeth Pole School
|
Team Sims II (MA)
|
86
|
30
|
Queens Pythons - Teddy (NY)
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 06/08/19
10:00 AM
|
Foxboro Charter School - Foxborough Charter School - Elementary
|
YES! - Abdi (ME)
|
57
|
18
|
Bay State Jaguars - DellaBarba White (MA)
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 06/08/19
10:00 AM
|
Martin Middle School
|
NY Elite 2 (NY)
|
46
|
66
|
Cap City 2023 Jr. Gauntlet - Bean (NH)
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 06/08/19
10:00 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 1
|
DB Gladiators - Travis (MA)
|
56
|
45
|
Mass Saints (MA)
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 06/08/19
10:00 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 2
|
Mass Premier - Henry (MA)
|
59
|
23
|
Rise Above - Murphy (MA)
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 06/08/19
10:00 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 3
|
New England Storm - Federico (MA)
|
59
|
24
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Trey (MA)
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 06/08/19
10:00 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 4
|
Derry Spartans - Marvin (NH)
|
39
|
68
|
Blue Wave (NY)
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 06/08/19
10:00 AM
|
Sage School
|
Mallers (NH)
|
44
|
57
|
HoneyBadgers (MA)
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 06/08/19
10:00 AM
|
The U - Court 5
|
Queens Pythons - Lawrence
|
32
|
69
|
EVOelite 2023 (MA)
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 06/08/19
10:00 AM
|
The U - Court 7
|
Rise Above - Nordstrom (MA)
|
78
|
89
|
Albany Knicks
|
|
|
P65
|
Sat 06/08/19
10:00 AM
|
The U - Court 8
|
Bay State Jaguars - Martinez (MA)
|
71
|
62
|
New Haven Heat (CT)
|
|
|
P66
|
Sat 06/08/19
10:00 AM
|
Whitman Hanson - Court 1
|
NJ Bulldogs Blue
|
71
|
19
|
WINS For Life All Stars (CT)
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 06/08/19
10:00 AM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 1
|
East Coast Power Sauer (PA)
|
48
|
50
|
Green Mountain Raptors (VT)
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Brandeis - Court 3
|
ASA - Swain (MA)
|
74
|
48
|
Meerkats White (MA)
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Foxboro Charter School - Foxborough Charter School - Elementary
|
Team DMV (ME)
|
57
|
32
|
Bay State Jaguars - DellaBarba Black (MA)
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 1
|
Mass Select - Skaggs (MA)
|
67
|
55
|
4th Family - The Brothers (NY)
|
|
|
P71
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 4
|
New England Storm - Brown (MA)
|
62
|
56
|
WrightWay Skills (MA)
|
|
|
P72
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 5
|
AKO Basketball
|
77
|
80
|
DC Blue Devils (NH)
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 6
|
Worcester Sting - Diago/Paul (MA)
|
44
|
71
|
Blue Wave - Petruzzi (ME)
|
|
|
P74
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Sage School
|
Boston Bobcats - Demitrous (MA)
|
34
|
62
|
Rose City Insensity (CT)
|
|
|
P75
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Taunton High School - Court 2
|
New England Storm White (MA)
|
50
|
45
|
3D Basketball - Evans
|
|
|
P76
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Taunton High School - Court 4
|
Rhode Island Magic - Coleman (RI)
|
48
|
59
|
MIBC - Marino (MA)
|
|
|
P77
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
The U - Court 6
|
Team Sims I (MA)
|
65
|
68
|
Windsor Basketball Club (CT)
|
|
|
P78
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
The U - Court 7
|
BABC (MA)
|
70
|
45
|
Boston Bobcats - Eric (MA)
|
|
|
P79
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:00 PM
|
Martin Middle School
|
United Elite (MA)
|
20
|
0
|
Lincoln Park*
|
|
|
P80
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:00 PM
|
Foxboro Charter School - Foxborough Charter Middle School
|
Blue Wave - Smith (ME)
|
54
|
48
|
Bay State Jaguars - DellaBarba White (MA)
|
|
|
P81
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:00 PM
|
Foxboro Charter School - Foxborough Charter Middle School
|
Mallers (NH)
|
48
|
47
|
Win The Day (CT)
|
|
|
P82
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 1
|
New York Wiz Kids
|
73
|
69
|
Middlesex Magic - Wilder (MA)
|
|
|
P83
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 2
|
Rise Above - Murphy (MA)
|
30
|
55
|
Mass Saints (MA)
|
|
|
P84
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 3
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Trey (MA)
|
43
|
41
|
YES! - Brackett (ME)
|
|
|
P85
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 5
|
DB Gladiators - Travis (MA)
|
71
|
42
|
MV Pride II (MA)
|
|
|
P86
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 3
|
Queens Pythons - Teddy (NY)
|
54
|
56
|
NY Elite 2 (NY)
|
|
|
P87
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:00 PM
|
The U - Court 8
|
Albany Knicks
|
73
|
48
|
New Haven Heat (CT)
|
|
|
P88
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:00 PM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 3
|
YW Ballers - 2 (NJ)
|
61
|
33
|
NS Blizzard - Burfoot (MA)
|
|
|
P89
|
Sat 06/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 4
|
ASA - Swain (MA)
|
62
|
83
|
Team Rock Basketball
|
|
|
P90
|
Sat 06/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4
|
Team Spartans-Alves (MA)
|
53
|
56
|
Northeast Xtreme (NH)
|
|
|
P91
|
Sat 06/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Forekicks Norfolk - Court 1
|
CT PHD - Hickey (CT)
|
38
|
51
|
SouthCoast Kings (MA)
|
|
|
P92
|
Sat 06/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Forekicks Norfolk - Court 2
|
Meerkats Black (MA)
|
67
|
38
|
Revolution Elite (NY)
|
|
|
P93
|
Sat 06/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Foxboro Charter School - Foxborough Charter Middle School
|
BBN (ME)
|
40
|
33
|
Metro Mambas - Gold (NY)
|
|
|
P94
|
Sat 06/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Foxboro Charter School - Foxborough Charter Middle School
|
Blue Wave (NY)
|
66
|
36
|
New England Storm - Federico (MA)
|
|
|
P95
|
Sat 06/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Foxboro Charter School - Foxborough Charter School - Elementary
|
Bay State Jaguars - DellaBarba Black (MA)
|
45
|
34
|
Worcester Sting - Diago/Paul (MA)
|
|
|
P96
|
Sat 06/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 3
|
Blue Wave Elite - Pilsbury (ME)
|
66
|
50
|
Mass Select - Skaggs (MA)
|
|
|
P97
|
Sat 06/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 4
|
CT PHD - Carothers (CT)
|
59
|
45
|
One Dream - Austin (NH)
|
|
|
P98
|
Sat 06/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 5
|
Mig's (MA)
|
75
|
71
|
4th Family - The Brothers (NY)
|
|
|
P99
|
Sat 06/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 6
|
WrightWay Skills (MA)
|
79
|
47
|
AKO Basketball
|
|
|
P100
|
Sat 06/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 1
|
Mass Attack (MA)
|
31
|
64
|
HST - Jazz (MA)
|
|
|
P101
|
Sat 06/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 4
|
Rhode Island Magic - Coleman (RI)
|
44
|
66
|
3D Basketball - Evans
|
|
|
P102
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 1
|
Mallers (NH)
|
29
|
77
|
Mass Premier - Vaughan (MA)
|
|
|
P103
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 6
|
Win The Day (CT)
|
55
|
68
|
HoneyBadgers (MA)
|
|
|
P104
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
Massasoit Community College - Court 3
|
NE Rivals (CT)
|
53
|
52
|
No Limit (MA)
|
|
|
P105
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
Sage School
|
Rose City Insensity (CT)
|
59
|
57
|
YES! - Abdi (ME)
|
|
|
P106
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 3
|
East Coast Power Fisher (PA)
|
20
|
0
|
Queens Pythons - Menzo (NY)
|
|
|
P107
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
The U - Court 5
|
Queens Pythons - Lawrence
|
49
|
67
|
Green Mountain Raptors (VT)
|
|
|
P108
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
The U - Court 8
|
BABC (MA)
|
80
|
62
|
Windsor Basketball Club (CT)
|
|
|
P109
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 1
|
WINS For Life All Stars (CT)
|
32
|
36
|
NS Blizzard - Burfoot (MA)
|
|
|
P110
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 2
|
YW Ballers - 2 (NJ)
|
50
|
45
|
NJ Bulldogs Blue
|
|
|
P111
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 3
|
EVOelite 2023 (MA)
|
61
|
34
|
East Coast Power Sauer (PA)
|
|
|
P112
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Elizabeth Pole School
|
NE6 (CT)
|
20
|
0
|
T&D Basketball (NY)
|
|
|
P113
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Forekicks Norfolk - Court 1
|
HST - Jazz (MA)
|
55
|
49
|
Meerkats Black (MA)
|
|
|
P114
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Forekicks Norfolk - Court 2
|
Mass Attack (MA)
|
72
|
29
|
Revolution Elite (NY)
|
|
|
P115
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Foxboro Charter School - Foxborough Charter Middle School
|
Team DMV (ME)
|
41
|
32
|
Blue Wave - Petruzzi (ME)
|
|
|
P116
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Foxboro Charter School - Foxborough Charter Middle School
|
Beantown Ballers (MA)
|
39
|
56
|
Central Mass Shamrocks (MA)
|
|
|
P117
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Foxboro Charter School - Foxborough Charter School - Elementary
|
Bay State Jaguars - Smith (MA)
|
42
|
64
|
Middlesex Magic - Van Rossum (MA)
|
|
|
P118
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Martin Middle School
|
Rhode Island Magic - Coleman (RI)
|
27
|
61
|
New England Storm White (MA)
|
|
|
P119
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 1
|
Mig's (MA)
|
36
|
65
|
Blue Wave Elite - Pilsbury (ME)
|
|
|
P120
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 3
|
High Rise Elite (CT)
|
59
|
60
|
Greenwich Stars - Blue (CT)
|
|
|
P121
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 6
|
CT PHD - Carothers (CT)
|
64
|
58
|
Middlesex Magic - Wilder (MA)
|
|
|
P122
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 1
|
ASA Select - Alex (MA)
|
66
|
32
|
GHPA (CT)
|
|
|
P123
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 2
|
New England Storm - Vitulli/Doucas (MA)
|
68
|
49
|
NY Elite 1 (NY)
|
|
|
P124
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 3
|
Rise Above - Clark (MA)
|
56
|
59
|
New Paltz Thunder (NY)
|
|
|
P125
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:00 PM
|
The U - Court 4
|
Boston Bobcats - Eric (MA)
|
60
|
74
|
Team Sims I (MA)
|
|
|
P126
|
Sat 06/08/19
4:00 PM
|
Forekicks Norfolk - Court 1
|
BBN (ME)
|
51
|
42
|
SouthCoast Kings (MA)
|
|
|
P127
|
Sat 06/08/19
4:00 PM
|
Forekicks Norfolk - Court 2
|
Metro Mambas - Gold (NY)
|
58
|
34
|
CT PHD - Hickey (CT)
|
|
|
P128
|
Sat 06/08/19
4:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 4
|
NY Ratz (NY)
|
51
|
70
|
NE Rivals Select - Watson (MA)
|
|
|
P129
|
Sat 06/08/19
4:00 PM
|
Sage School
|
Nassau Pride - Toner (NY)
|
69
|
66
|
Arsenal City Select (NY)
|
|
|
P130
|
Sat 06/08/19
4:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 4
|
Lincoln Park*
|
20
|
0
|
Queens Pythons - Menzo (NY)
|
|
|
P131
|
Sat 06/08/19
4:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 3
|
East Coast Power Fisher (PA)
|
48
|
27
|
United Elite (MA)
|
|
|
P132
|
Sat 06/08/19
4:00 PM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 1
|
NS Blizzard - Burfoot (MA)
|
47
|
70
|
NJ Bulldogs Blue
|
|
|
P133
|
Sat 06/08/19
4:00 PM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 2
|
YW Ballers - 2 (NJ)
|
64
|
35
|
WINS For Life All Stars (CT)
|
|
|
P134
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Andover High School - Court 5
|
One Dream - Matt (NH)
|
46
|
51
|
River Valley II
|
|
|
P135
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Elizabeth Pole School
|
Mass Rivals - Sigsbury (MA)
|
56
|
28
|
NE Hoops Academy (MA)
|
|
|
P136
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Foxboro Charter School - Foxborough Charter Middle School
|
Rise Above - Cardoso (MA)
|
37
|
48
|
Birthplace Ballerz (MA)
|
|
|
P137
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Foxboro Charter School - Foxborough Charter School - Elementary
|
Coast 2 Coast (NY)
|
43
|
33
|
NE Rivals (RI)
|
|
|
P138
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Martin Middle School
|
PCBC (MA)
|
48
|
29
|
Blue Wave - Jayvonn (ME)
|
|
|
P139
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 1
|
Team Spartans-Rue (MA)
|
68
|
38
|
Great Lakes Swarm - Oscar (IN)
|
|
|
P140
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 2
|
One Dream - Austin (NH)
|
55
|
70
|
New York Wiz Kids
|
|
|
P141
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 6
|
Greenwich Stars - Blue (CT)
|
54
|
18
|
Beantown Ballers (MA)
|
|
|
P142
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Massasoit Community College - Court 1
|
Most Hated
|
58
|
36
|
No Limit (MA)
|
|
|
P143
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Massasoit Community College - Court 2
|
eXpressions RI/South (RI)
|
53
|
32
|
NE Rivals (CT)
|
|
|
P144
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Massasoit Community College - Court 3
|
MIBC - Posey (MA)
|
35
|
59
|
T&D
|
|
|
P145
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 4
|
CT Spartans Elite (CT)
|
47
|
40
|
Middlesex Magic - McDonald (MA)
|
|
|
P146
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Sage School
|
Jeffrey R Campbell
|
0
|
20
|
Seacoast Celtics (NH)
|
|
|
P147
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 1
|
ASA West - Alex (MA)
|
45
|
43
|
Brookline Knights
|
|
|
P148
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 2
|
New England Storm - Vitulli/Doucas (MA)
|
61
|
39
|
GHPA (CT)
|
|
|
P149
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 4
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Tony (MA)
|
20
|
0
|
SECC - Jackson (MA)
|
|
|
P150
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 3
|
CROWN (NY)
|
74
|
57
|
MV Pride I (MA)
|
|
|
P151
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:00 PM
|
Foxboro Charter School - Foxborough Charter School - Elementary
|
Middlesex Magic - Van Rossum (MA)
|
46
|
62
|
Nassau Pride - Toner (NY)
|
|
|
P152
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:00 PM
|
Sage School
|
Bay State Jaguars - Smith (MA)
|
39
|
103
|
Arsenal City Select (NY)
|
|
|
P153
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 1
|
NY Elite 1 (NY)
|
46
|
75
|
ASA Select - Alex (MA)
|
|
|
P154
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 3
|
New Paltz Thunder (NY)
|
45
|
40
|
New England Storm - Paci (MA)
|
|
|
P155
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 4
|
NS Blizzard - Kevin (MA)
|
0
|
20
|
Rise Above - Clark (MA)
|
|
|
P156
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
Elizabeth Pole School
|
Mass Rivals - Sigsbury (MA)
|
79
|
33
|
Blue Wave - Jayvonn (ME)
|
|
|
P157
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
Foxboro Charter School - Foxborough Charter Middle School
|
Boston Bobcats - Bo (MA)
|
27
|
48
|
Birthplace Ballerz (MA)
|
|
|
P158
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
Foxboro Charter School - Foxborough Charter Middle School
|
High Rise Elite (CT)
|
55
|
33
|
Central Mass Shamrocks (MA)
|
|
|
P159
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
Foxboro Charter School - Foxborough Charter School - Elementary
|
NE Rivals (RI)
|
44
|
55
|
Seacoast Celtics (NH)
|
|
|
P160
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
Martin Middle School
|
NE Hoops Academy (MA)
|
16
|
44
|
PCBC (MA)
|
|
|
P161
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 1
|
Team Spartans-Rue (MA)
|
74
|
63
|
NE Rivals Select - Watson (MA)
|
|
|
P162
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 2
|
Great Lakes Swarm - Oscar (IN)
|
47
|
75
|
NY Ratz (NY)
|
|
|
P163
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 3
|
Spartans Will - Moore (MA)
|
47
|
37
|
Rise Above - Cardoso (MA)
|
|
|
P164
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 6
|
CT PHD - Carothers (CT)
|
64
|
71
|
New York Wiz Kids
|
|
|
P165
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
Massasoit Community College - Court 1
|
No Limit (MA)
|
29
|
59
|
eXpressions RI/South (RI)
|
|
|
P166
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
Massasoit Community College - Court 2
|
Most Hated
|
63
|
35
|
NE Rivals (CT)
|
|
|
P167
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
Massasoit Community College - Court 3
|
SECC - Evans (MA)
|
40
|
50
|
T&D
|
|
|
P168
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 1
|
River Valley II
|
53
|
30
|
Middlesex Magic - McDonald (MA)
|
|
|
P169
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 4
|
CT Spartans Elite (CT)
|
59
|
64
|
One Dream - Matt (NH)
|
|
|
P170
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
Sage School
|
Jeffrey R Campbell
|
0
|
20
|
Coast 2 Coast (NY)
|
|
|
P171
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 1
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Tony (MA)
|
52
|
42
|
ASA West - Alex (MA)
|
|
|
P172
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 2
|
Brookline Knights
|
20
|
0
|
SECC - Jackson (MA)
|
|
|
P173
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 4
|
CROWN (NY)
|
20
|
0
|
T&D Basketball (NY)
|
|
|
P174
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 3
|
MV Pride I (MA)
|
58
|
70
|
NE6 (CT)
|
|
|
P175
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Foxboro Charter School - Foxborough Charter School - Elementary
|
Arsenal City Select (NY)
|
62
|
55
|
Middlesex Magic - Van Rossum (MA)
|
|
|
P176
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 5
|
BBN (ME)
|
67
|
29
|
CT PHD - Hickey (CT)
|
|
|
P177
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 6
|
Revolution Elite (NY)
|
35
|
47
|
HST - Jazz (MA)
|
|
|
P178
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Sage School
|
Bay State Jaguars - Smith (MA)
|
63
|
92
|
Nassau Pride - Toner (NY)
|
|
|
P179
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 2
|
GHPA (CT)
|
70
|
43
|
NY Elite 1 (NY)
|
|
|
P180
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 3
|
East Coast Power Fisher (PA)
|
62
|
65
|
Lincoln Park*
|
|
|
P181
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 4
|
Queens Pythons - Menzo (NY)
|
0
|
20
|
United Elite (MA)
|
|
|
P182
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
Elizabeth Pole School
|
Mass Rivals - Sigsbury (MA)
|
73
|
70
|
PCBC (MA)
|
|
|
P183
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
Foxboro Charter School - Foxborough Charter Middle School
|
Jeffrey R Campbell
|
0
|
20
|
NE Rivals (RI)
|
|
|
P184
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 6
|
High Rise Elite (CT)
|
68
|
39
|
Beantown Ballers (MA)
|
|
|
P185
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
Foxboro Charter School - Foxborough Charter School - Elementary
|
Seacoast Celtics (NH)
|
45
|
41
|
Coast 2 Coast (NY)
|
|
|
P186
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
Martin Middle School
|
Blue Wave - Jayvonn (ME)
|
41
|
45
|
NE Hoops Academy (MA)
|
|
|
P187
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 1
|
NE Rivals Select - Watson (MA)
|
81
|
51
|
Great Lakes Swarm - Oscar (IN)
|
|
|
P188
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 2
|
Team Spartans-Rue (MA)
|
93
|
69
|
NY Ratz (NY)
|
|
|
P189
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 3
|
Birthplace Ballerz (MA)
|
59
|
36
|
Spartans Will - Moore (MA)
|
|
|
P190
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
Massasoit Community College - Court 1
|
Most Hated
|
27
|
48
|
eXpressions RI/South (RI)
|
|
|
P191
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
Massasoit Community College - Court 2
|
SECC - Evans (MA)
|
62
|
24
|
MIBC - Posey (MA)
|
|
|
P192
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
Massasoit Community College - Court 3
|
T&D
|
48
|
42
|
Central Mass Swarm - Minarik (MA)
|
|
|
P193
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 1
|
Middlesex Magic - McDonald (MA)
|
51
|
49
|
One Dream - Matt (NH)
|
|
|
P194
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
Reading Memorial High School - Court 2
|
CT Spartans Elite (CT)
|
42
|
44
|
River Valley II
|
|
|
P195
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
Foxboro Charter School - Foxborough Charter Middle School
|
Boston Bobcats - Bo (MA)
|
52
|
48
|
Rise Above - Cardoso (MA)
|
|
|
P196
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 1
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Tony (MA)
|
60
|
51
|
Brookline Knights
|
|
|
P197
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 2
|
New England Storm - Paci (MA)
|
56
|
54
|
Rise Above - Clark (MA)
|
|
|
P198
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 3
|
NS Blizzard - Kevin (MA)
|
0
|
20
|
New Paltz Thunder (NY)
|
|
|
P199
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 4
|
CROWN (NY)
|
49
|
56
|
NE6 (CT)
|
|
|
P200
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Andover High School - Court 4
|
Mass Attack (MA)
|
59
|
46
|
Meerkats Black (MA)
|
|
|
P201
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Brandeis - Court 4
|
BBN (ME)
|
50
|
56
|
Team DMV (ME)
|
|
|
P202
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 1
|
MIBC - Posey (MA)
|
45
|
60
|
YW Ballers - 2 (NJ)
|
|
|
P203
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 2
|
DC Blue Devils (NH)
|
54
|
56
|
Albany Knicks
|
|
|
P204
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 3
|
NJ Bulldogs Blue
|
82
|
61
|
SECC - Evans (MA)
|
|
|
P205
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 4
|
New England Storm - Brown (MA)
|
58
|
35
|
New Haven Heat (CT)
|
|
|
P206
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 5
|
NE6 (CT)
|
42
|
43
|
New England Storm - Vitulli/Doucas (MA)
|
|
|
P207
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 6
|
Great Lakes Swarm - Oscar (IN)
|
20
|
0
|
Queens Pythons - Menzo (NY)
|
|
|
P208
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Massasoit Community College - Court 2
|
New England Storm - Federico (MA)
|
55
|
25
|
YES! - Brackett (ME)
|
|
|
P209
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Massasoit Community College - Court 3
|
Central Mass Shamrocks (MA)
|
55
|
64
|
Green Mountain Raptors (VT)
|
|
|
P210
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Milton High School - Court 4
|
3D Basketball - Evans
|
69
|
53
|
PCBC (MA)
|
|
|
P211
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Sage School
|
Rhode Island Magic - Bonneau (RI)
|
58
|
44
|
Middlesex Magic - Corcoran (MA)
|
|
|
P223
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Milton High School - Court 1
|
Cap City 2023 Jr. Gauntlet - Bean (NH)
|
20
|
0
|
NE Rivals (CT)
|
|
|
P261
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Taunton High School - Court 2
|
MIBC - Marino (MA)
|
0
|
20
|
New England Storm White (MA)
|
|
|
P213
|
Sun 06/09/19
9:05 AM
|
Brandeis - Court 4
|
Rise Above - Nordstrom (MA)
|
73
|
60
|
AKO Basketball
|
|
|
P214
|
Sun 06/09/19
9:05 AM
|
Elizabeth Pole School
|
Blue Wave - Petruzzi (ME)
|
50
|
44
|
Boston Bobcats - Bo (MA)
|
|
|
P215
|
Sun 06/09/19
9:05 AM
|
Foxboro Charter School - Foxborough Charter Middle School
|
River Valley II
|
43
|
42
|
Rise Above - Clark (MA)
|
|
|
P216
|
Sun 06/09/19
9:05 AM
|
Foxboro Charter School - Foxborough Charter Middle School
|
eXpressions RI/South (RI)
|
48
|
64
|
Team Sims II (MA)
|
|
|
P217
|
Sun 06/09/19
9:05 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 1
|
Middlesex Magic - Van Rossum (MA)
|
57
|
63
|
Brookline Knights
|
|
|
P218
|
Sun 06/09/19
9:05 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 2
|
East Coast Power Sauer (PA)
|
42
|
53
|
Greenwich Stars - Blue (CT)
|
|
|
P219
|
Sun 06/09/19
9:05 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 4
|
Queens Pythons - Teddy (NY)
|
55
|
57
|
Win The Day (CT)
|
|
|
P220
|
Sun 06/09/19
9:05 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 5
|
WrightWay Skills (MA)
|
46
|
49
|
Bay State Jaguars - Martinez (MA)
|
|
|
P221
|
Sun 06/09/19
9:05 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 6
|
MV Pride I (MA)
|
62
|
46
|
NY Elite 1 (NY)
|
|
|
P222
|
Sun 06/09/19
9:05 AM
|
Massasoit Community College - Court 2
|
Most Hated
|
51
|
70
|
Mass Premier - Vaughan (MA)
|
|
|
P224
|
Sun 06/09/19
9:05 AM
|
Sage School
|
Maine Sting (ME)
|
40
|
62
|
Team Rock Basketball
|
|
|
P225
|
Sun 06/09/19
9:05 AM
|
Taunton High School - Court 1
|
Windsor Basketball Club (CT)
|
48
|
62
|
One Dream - Austin (NH)
|
|
|
P226
|
Sun 06/09/19
9:05 AM
|
Taunton High School - Court 2
|
United Elite (MA)
|
56
|
61
|
NY Ratz (NY)
|
|
|
P227
|
Sun 06/09/19
10:10 AM
|
Forekicks Norfolk - Court 2
|
Middlesex Magic - Corcoran (MA)
|
1
|
0
|
Jeffrey R Campbell
|
|
|
P228
|
Sun 06/09/19
10:10 AM
|
Foxboro Charter School - Foxborough Charter School - Elementary
|
New England Storm - Paci (MA)
|
50
|
42
|
CT Spartans Elite (CT)
|
|
|
P229
|
Sun 06/09/19
10:10 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 1
|
CROWN (NY)
|
48
|
50
|
ASA Select - Alex (MA)
|
|
|
P230
|
Sun 06/09/19
10:10 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 2
|
MIBC - Marino (MA)
|
63
|
44
|
NE Hoops Academy (MA)
|
|
|
P231
|
Sun 06/09/19
10:10 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 3
|
Lincoln Park*
|
69
|
81
|
Team Spartans-Rue (MA)
|
|
|
P232
|
Sun 06/09/19
10:10 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 4
|
New Paltz Thunder (NY)
|
52
|
23
|
Middlesex Magic - McDonald (MA)
|
|
|
P233
|
Sun 06/09/19
10:10 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 5
|
Boston Bobcats - Eric (MA)
|
49
|
64
|
Middlesex Magic - Wilder (MA)
|
|
|
P234
|
Sun 06/09/19
10:10 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 6
|
Blue Wave - Smith (ME)
|
42
|
76
|
YES! - Abdi (ME)
|
|
|
P235
|
Sun 06/09/19
10:10 AM
|
Massasoit Community College - Court 1
|
CT PHD - Hickey (CT)
|
20
|
0
|
Worcester Sting - Diago/Paul (MA)
|
|
|
P236
|
Sun 06/09/19
10:10 AM
|
Massasoit Community College - Court 2
|
Spartans Will - Moore (MA)
|
40
|
57
|
Bay State Jaguars - DellaBarba Black (MA)
|
|
|
P237
|
Sun 06/09/19
10:10 AM
|
Massasoit Community College - Court 3
|
New England Storm White (MA)
|
82
|
52
|
Blue Wave - Jayvonn (ME)
|
|
|
P238
|
Sun 06/09/19
10:10 AM
|
Sage School
|
Nassau Pride - Toner (NY)
|
20
|
0
|
SECC - Jackson (MA)
|
|
|
P252
|
Sun 06/09/19
10:10 AM
|
Taunton High School - Court 3
|
Queens Pythons - Lawrence
|
35
|
58
|
High Rise Elite (CT)
|
|
|
P212
|
Sun 06/09/19
11:15 AM
|
Taunton High School - Court 3
|
MV Pride II (MA)
|
53
|
67
|
Mass Premier - Henry (MA)
|
|
|
P239
|
Sun 06/09/19
11:15 AM
|
Foxboro Charter School - Foxborough Charter Middle School
|
East Coast Power Fisher (PA)
|
52
|
74
|
NE Rivals Select - Watson (MA)
|
|
|
P240
|
Sun 06/09/19
11:15 AM
|
Foxboro Charter School - Foxborough Charter Middle School
|
NY Elite 2 (NY)
|
51
|
55
|
No Limit (MA)
|
|
|
P241
|
Sun 06/09/19
11:15 AM
|
Foxboro Charter School - Foxborough Charter School - Elementary
|
GHPA (CT)
|
20
|
0
|
T&D Basketball (NY)
|
|
|
P242
|
Sun 06/09/19
11:15 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 1
|
Metro Mambas - Gold (NY)
|
57
|
40
|
Birthplace Ballerz (MA)
|
|
|
P243
|
Sun 06/09/19
11:15 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 2
|
Rise Above - Murphy (MA)
|
37
|
64
|
DB Gladiators - Travis (MA)
|
|
|
P244
|
Sun 06/09/19
11:15 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 3
|
ASA West - Alex (MA)
|
65
|
47
|
Bay State Jaguars - Smith (MA)
|
|
|
P245
|
Sun 06/09/19
11:15 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 4
|
CT PHD - Carothers (CT)
|
66
|
61
|
Team Sims I (MA)
|
|
|
P246
|
Sun 06/09/19
11:15 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 5
|
BABC (MA)
|
65
|
60
|
New York Wiz Kids
|
|
|
P247
|
Sun 06/09/19
11:15 AM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 6
|
Central Mass Shamrocks (MA)
|
43
|
66
|
Greenwich Stars - Blue (CT)
|
|
|
P248
|
Sun 06/09/19
11:15 AM
|
Massasoit Community College - Court 1
|
Blue Wave (NY)
|
52
|
21
|
YES! - Brackett (ME)
|
|
|
P249
|
Sun 06/09/19
11:15 AM
|
Massasoit Community College - Court 2
|
T&D
|
72
|
57
|
NS Blizzard - Burfoot (MA)
|
|
|
P250
|
Sun 06/09/19
11:15 AM
|
Massasoit Community College - Court 3
|
Rise Above - Cardoso (MA)
|
22
|
51
|
SouthCoast Kings (MA)
|
|
|
P251
|
Sun 06/09/19
11:15 AM
|
Sage School
|
Coast 2 Coast (NY)
|
41
|
59
|
Northeast Xtreme (NH)
|
|
|
P253
|
Sun 06/09/19
12:20 PM
|
Elizabeth Pole School
|
Derry Spartans - Marvin (NH)
|
44
|
56
|
New England Storm - Federico (MA)
|
|
|
P254
|
Sun 06/09/19
12:20 PM
|
Foxboro Charter School - Foxborough Charter Middle School
|
Maine Sting (ME)
|
59
|
67
|
ASA - Swain (MA)
|
|
|
P255
|
Sun 06/09/19
12:20 PM
|
Foxboro Charter School - Foxborough Charter School - Elementary
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Tony (MA)
|
49
|
71
|
Arsenal City Select (NY)
|
|
|
B256
|
Sun 06/09/19
12:20 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 4
|
[1] Mass Rivals - Sigsbury (MA)
|
45
|
37
|
[1] New Paltz Thunder (NY)
|
|
|
P257
|
Sun 06/09/19
12:20 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 6
|
YES! - Abdi (ME)
|
37
|
61
|
Boston Bobcats - Demitrous (MA)
|
|
|
P258
|
Sun 06/09/19
12:20 PM
|
Massasoit Community College - Court 2
|
WINS For Life All Stars (CT)
|
45
|
44
|
Central Mass Swarm - Minarik (MA)
|
|
|
P259
|
Sun 06/09/19
12:20 PM
|
Massasoit Community College - Court 3
|
Meerkats White (MA)
|
33
|
63
|
Young Achievers Basketball Club
|
|
|
P260
|
Sun 06/09/19
12:20 PM
|
Sage School
|
Mass Attack (MA)
|
65
|
37
|
HoneyBadgers (MA)
|
|
|
P262
|
Sun 06/09/19
1:25 PM
|
Foxboro Charter School - Foxborough Charter Middle School
|
Rose City Insensity (CT)
|
54
|
24
|
Blue Wave - Smith (ME)
|
|
|
B263
|
Sun 06/09/19
1:25 PM
|
Foxboro Charter School - Foxborough Charter Middle School
|
[1] Team Spartans-Alves (MA)
|
61
|
37
|
[1] Seacoast Celtics (NH)
|
|
|
B264
|
Sun 06/09/19
1:25 PM
|
Foxboro Charter School - Foxborough Charter School - Elementary
|
[1] BBN (ME)
|
61
|
47
|
[1] River Valley II
|
|
|
B265
|
Sun 06/09/19
1:25 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 1
|
[1] New York Wiz Kids
|
41
|
63
|
[1] BABC (MA)
|
|
|
B266
|
Sun 06/09/19
1:25 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 2
|
[1] New England Storm - Brown (MA)
|
38
|
48
|
[1] Albany Knicks
|
|
|
B267
|
Sun 06/09/19
1:25 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 3
|
[1] East Coast Power Fisher (PA)
|
42
|
53
|
[1] Team Spartans-Rue (MA)
|
|
|
B268
|
Sun 06/09/19
1:25 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 4
|
[1] New England Storm White (MA)
|
49
|
38
|
[1] Team DMV (ME)
|
|
|
B269
|
Sun 06/09/19
1:25 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 5
|
[1] NE6 (CT)
|
51
|
57
|
[1] New England Storm - Vitulli/Doucas (MA)
|
|
|
B270
|
Sun 06/09/19
1:25 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 6
|
[1] eXpressions RI/South (RI)
|
76
|
74
|
[1] Team Sims II (MA)
|
|
|
P271
|
Sun 06/09/19
1:25 PM
|
Massasoit Community College - Court 1
|
4th Family - The Brothers (NY)
|
56
|
59
|
Meerkats Black (MA)
|
|
|
P272
|
Sun 06/09/19
1:25 PM
|
Massasoit Community College - Court 2
|
Mig's (MA)
|
0
|
20
|
Mallers (NH)
|
|
|
P273
|
Sun 06/09/19
1:25 PM
|
Massasoit Community College - Court 3
|
Blue Wave Elite - Pilsbury (ME)
|
65
|
30
|
Revolution Elite (NY)
|
|
|
B274
|
Sun 06/09/19
2:30 PM
|
Foxboro Charter School - Foxborough Charter School - Elementary
|
[1] Birthplace Ballerz (MA)
|
52
|
50
|
[2] New England Storm - Federico (MA)
|
|
|
B275
|
Sun 06/09/19
2:30 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 3
|
[1] Mass Rivals - Sigsbury (MA)
|
52
|
67
|
[1] Team Rock Basketball
|
|
|
B276
|
Sun 06/09/19
2:30 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 1
|
[1] Nassau Pride - Toner (NY)
|
55
|
53
|
[1] North Shore Sports Academy - Tony (MA)
|
|
|
B277
|
Sun 06/09/19
2:30 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 2
|
[1] YW Ballers - 2 (NJ)
|
51
|
41
|
[1] T&D
|
|
|
B278
|
Sun 06/09/19
2:30 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 3
|
[1] EVOelite 2023 (MA)
|
68
|
58
|
[1] Greenwich Stars - Blue (CT)
|
|
|
B279
|
Sun 06/09/19
3:35 PM
|
Foxboro Charter School - Foxborough Charter Middle School
|
[1] Team Spartans-Alves (MA)
|
30
|
57
|
[1] HST - Jazz (MA)
|
|
|
B280
|
Sun 06/09/19
3:35 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 1
|
[1] BABC (MA)
|
75
|
74
|
[1] Albany Knicks
|
|
|
B281
|
Sun 06/09/19
3:35 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 2
|
[1] New England Storm - Vitulli/Doucas (MA)
|
44
|
57
|
[1] Team Spartans-Rue (MA)
|
|
|
B282
|
Sun 06/09/19
3:35 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 3
|
[1] eXpressions RI/South (RI)
|
66
|
68
|
[1] Blue Wave Elite - Pilsbury (ME)
|
|
|
B283
|
Sun 06/09/19
3:35 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 4
|
[1] New England Storm White (MA)
|
50
|
59
|
[1] Rose City Insensity (CT)
|
|
|
B284
|
Sun 06/09/19
3:35 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 5
|
[1] BBN (ME)
|
49
|
70
|
[1] Blue Wave (NY)
|
|
|
B285
|
Sun 06/09/19
3:35 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 6
|
[1] Birthplace Ballerz (MA)
|
56
|
65
|
[1] Mass Premier - Henry (MA)
|
|
|
B286
|
Sun 06/09/19
4:40 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 1
|
[1] BABC (MA)
|
59
|
76
|
[1] Team Spartans-Rue (MA)
|
|
|
B287
|
Sun 06/09/19
4:40 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 3
|
[1] Blue Wave (NY)
|
64
|
61
|
[1] Mass Premier - Henry (MA)
|
|
|
B288
|
Sun 06/09/19
4:40 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 5
|
[1] Team Rock Basketball
|
41
|
72
|
[1] Rose City Insensity (CT)
|
|
|
B289
|
Sun 06/09/19
4:40 PM
|
Mass Premier Courts - Court 6
|
[1] Blue Wave Elite - Pilsbury (ME)
|
54
|
69
|
[1] HST - Jazz (MA)
|
|
|
B290
|
Sun 06/09/19
4:40 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 3
|
[1] Nassau Pride - Toner (NY)
|
35
|
52
|
[1] YW Ballers - 2 (NJ)
|
|
|
B291
|
Sun 06/09/19
4:40 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 4
|
[1] EVOelite 2023 (MA)
|
49
|
65
|
[1] Mass Premier - Vaughan (MA)
|
|
|
B292
|
Sun 06/09/19
5:45 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 4
|
[1] YW Ballers - 2 (NJ)
|
72
|
49
|
[1] Mass Premier - Vaughan (MA)
|
|
|