P19
|
Fri 06/07/19
6:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 1
|
ASA Select - Smith (MA)
|
55
|
37
|
Mass Rivals White - Pastore (MA)
|
|
|
P3
|
Fri 06/07/19
7:00 PM
|
The Mill Works - Court 4
|
NE Rivals - Moore (MA)
|
80
|
22
|
Team Saints Black (NH)
|
|
|
P84
|
Fri 06/07/19
7:00 PM
|
The Mill Works - Court 6
|
Cap City Concord - Sheppard (NH)
|
37
|
55
|
Meerkats (MA)
|
|
|
P92
|
Fri 06/07/19
7:00 PM
|
Andover High School - Court 2
|
New England Storm White (MA)
|
52
|
56
|
Central Mass Swarm - Minarik (MA)
|
|
|
P119
|
Fri 06/07/19
8:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 5
|
Rhode Island Magic - (RI)
|
49
|
32
|
ASA Select - Smith (MA)
|
|
|
P8
|
Fri 06/07/19
9:00 PM
|
Andover High School - Court 4
|
Mass Elite - Brewer (MA)
|
48
|
36
|
One Dream (NH)
|
|
|
P102
|
Fri 06/07/19
9:00 PM
|
The Mill Works - Court 4
|
Team Saints Black (NH)
|
19
|
76
|
New England Storm 2022 (MA)
|
|
|
P138
|
Fri 06/07/19
9:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
Mass Saints (MA)
|
50
|
52
|
NE Rivals - Jamie (MA)
|
|
|
P141
|
Fri 06/07/19
9:00 PM
|
Andover High School - Court 2
|
Central Mass Swarm - Minarik (MA)
|
61
|
43
|
MV Pride (MA)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 2
|
Team Spartans-Oris (MA)
|
48
|
47
|
New England Storm Silver (MA)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 1
|
Dalton Aces
|
30
|
70
|
Middlesex Magic - Walch (MA)
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Brandeis - Court 2
|
Cap City Concord - Sheppard (NH)
|
38
|
67
|
Bay State Jaguars - O'Connor (MA)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Brandeis - Court 3
|
Meerkats (MA)
|
40
|
82
|
Rochester Generals (NY)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 AM
|
Brandeis - Court 1
|
Middlesex Magic - Van Rossum/Richards (MA)
|
55
|
54
|
New England Storm Black (MA)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 AM
|
Brandeis - Court 2
|
Green Mountain Raptors (VT)
|
49
|
51
|
Metro Hawks (NY)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 AM
|
Regis College - Court 1
|
Bridgewater Blazers-Rein (MA)
|
64
|
39
|
PFS Stars Elite
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 AM
|
Brandeis - Court 4
|
Most Hated (MA)
|
67
|
68
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Tony (MA)
|
|
|
P93
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 AM
|
Massasoit Community College - Court 1
|
NH Fire (NH)
|
39
|
30
|
Team Saints Blue (NH)
|
|
|
P94
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 AM
|
Massasoit Community College - Court 2
|
Forever Young - 2
|
62
|
73
|
Mohawk Valley Elite
|
|
|
P38
|
Sat 06/08/19
10:00 AM
|
Salemwood Elementary - Court 3
|
Rise Above - Nunez (MA)
|
48
|
65
|
NE Rivals - Jamie (MA)
|
|
|
P66
|
Sat 06/08/19
10:00 AM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 2
|
New England Storm Silver (MA)
|
65
|
42
|
Dalton Aces
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 06/08/19
10:00 AM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 1
|
Team Spartans-Oris (MA)
|
35
|
33
|
Middlesex Magic - Walch (MA)
|
|
|
P133
|
Sat 06/08/19
10:00 AM
|
Brandeis - Court 3
|
Meerkats (MA)
|
44
|
70
|
Bay State Jaguars - O'Connor (MA)
|
|
|
P134
|
Sat 06/08/19
10:00 AM
|
Brandeis - Court 2
|
Rochester Generals (NY)
|
70
|
37
|
Mass Select - Graham (MA)
|
|
|
P135
|
Sat 06/08/19
10:00 AM
|
Brandeis - Court 1
|
ASA - Swain (MA)
|
56
|
41
|
Cap City Concord - Sheppard (NH)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Brandeis - Court 2
|
Middlesex Magic - McDonald (MA)
|
53
|
33
|
Northeast Xtreme-Stevens (NH)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Brandeis - Court 1
|
Maine Renegades - Vachon (ME)
|
44
|
41
|
Team Elite (Rochester NY)
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Massasoit Community College - Court 2
|
Forever Young - 2
|
64
|
48
|
NH Fire (NH)
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Massasoit Community College - Court 1
|
Team Saints Blue (NH)
|
36
|
68
|
Mohawk Valley Elite
|
|
|
P90
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Salemwood Elementary - Court 2
|
YES! - Carey (ME)
|
20
|
0
|
Upstate Wolfpack (NY)
|
|
|
P118
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
The U - Court 1
|
Mass Rivals White - Pastore (MA)
|
26
|
56
|
Westchester Basketball Club (NY)
|
|
|
P122
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Regis College - Court 2
|
Brookline Knights
|
64
|
40
|
PFS Stars Elite
|
|
|
P130
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Brandeis - Court 4
|
YES! - Elgin (ME)
|
62
|
63
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Tony (MA)
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:00 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 1
|
Mass Select - Graham (MA)
|
68
|
47
|
ASA - Swain (MA)
|
|
|
P65
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:00 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 2
|
Middlesex Magic - Van Rossum/Richards (MA)
|
60
|
41
|
Metro Hawks (NY)
|
|
|
P88
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:00 PM
|
Salemwood Elementary - Court 3
|
NE Rivals - Jamie (MA)
|
61
|
46
|
BDS (NH)
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 06/08/19
1:00 PM
|
The U - Court 2
|
Cap City Scrappers (NY)
|
76
|
58
|
EVO SIMS Elite (MA)
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 06/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 1
|
New England Storm Black (MA)
|
43
|
45
|
Green Mountain Raptors (VT)
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 06/08/19
1:00 PM
|
The U - Court 1
|
Rhode Island Magic - (RI)
|
51
|
24
|
Mass Rivals White - Pastore (MA)
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 06/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Regis College - Court 1
|
Bridgewater Blazers-Rein (MA)
|
37
|
50
|
Brookline Knights
|
|
|
P79
|
Sat 06/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 2
|
Middlesex Magic - McDonald (MA)
|
67
|
46
|
Team Elite (Rochester NY)
|
|
|
P81
|
Sat 06/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 3
|
Most Hated (MA)
|
67
|
60
|
YES! - Elgin (ME)
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
The U - Court 1
|
Rise Above - Carter/DePaolis (MA)
|
20
|
58
|
Mass Rivals Gold - Pastore (MA)
|
|
|
P89
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
Salemwood Elementary - Court 1
|
Rise Above - Nunez (MA)
|
41
|
60
|
Mass Saints (MA)
|
|
|
P97
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 1
|
Queens Defenders - Bode (NY)
|
55
|
42
|
Boston Bobcats - Terrell (MA)
|
|
|
P98
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 2
|
NS Blizzard - Halpin (MA)
|
47
|
33
|
Team Rock Basketball
|
|
|
P77
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 4
|
Edge (NY)
|
56
|
50
|
Longhorns Basketball Club (NH)
|
|
|
P78
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 3
|
Northeast Xtreme-Stevens (NH)
|
48
|
51
|
Maine Renegades - Vachon (ME)
|
|
|
P123
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 1
|
B2L Black - Bhuiya (MA)
|
45
|
55
|
Beantown Ballers (MA)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 06/08/19
4:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 2
|
New England Storm 2022 (MA)
|
70
|
43
|
MT Vernon Elite (NY)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 06/08/19
4:00 PM
|
The U - Court 3
|
Team Spartans-Chatman (MA)
|
74
|
21
|
Rise Above - Carter/DePaolis (MA)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 06/08/19
4:00 PM
|
The U - Court 1
|
Mass Rivals Gold - Pastore (MA)
|
51
|
43
|
Commit 2 Success (CT)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 06/08/19
4:00 PM
|
The U - Court 7
|
Rhode Island Elite (RI)
|
48
|
59
|
Cap City Scrappers (NY)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 06/08/19
4:00 PM
|
The U - Court 2
|
EVO SIMS Elite (MA)
|
80
|
39
|
NE6 (CT)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 06/08/19
4:00 PM
|
Regis College - Court 1
|
Queens Pythons (NY)
|
19
|
70
|
Boston Panthers Elite (MA)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 06/08/19
4:00 PM
|
Regis College - Court 2
|
Coast 2 Coast (NY)
|
37
|
41
|
Hoop Haven (CT)
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 06/08/19
4:00 PM
|
Salemwood Elementary - Court 1
|
Mass Saints (MA)
|
57
|
61
|
Upstate Wolfpack (NY)
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 06/08/19
4:00 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 1
|
NS Blizzard - Halpin (MA)
|
49
|
42
|
Queens Defenders - Bode (NY)
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 06/08/19
4:00 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 2
|
Boston Bobcats - Terrell (MA)
|
61
|
84
|
Team Rock Basketball
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 06/08/19
4:00 PM
|
The U - Court 4
|
DC Blue Devils (NH)
|
20
|
0
|
Millbank Flyers (NY)
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 06/08/19
4:00 PM
|
The U - Court 8
|
Bay State Jaguars - Doner (MA)
|
57
|
73
|
BABC (MA)
|
|
|
P76
|
Sat 06/08/19
4:00 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 4
|
YES! - Silva (ME)
|
46
|
48
|
HHH Fury/TU (NY)
|
|
|
P96
|
Sat 06/08/19
4:00 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 1
|
Forever Young
|
24
|
57
|
Maine Renegades - Michaud (ME)
|
|
|
P74
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 1
|
Dream NYC (NY)
|
43
|
42
|
B2L Black - Bhuiya (MA)
|
|
|
P75
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 3
|
Dottin University Basketball (MA)
|
0
|
20
|
XL Thunder - Abi (ME)
|
|
|
P95
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 2
|
Rebels Elite (NY)
|
60
|
51
|
B&G NJ
|
|
|
P131
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Salemwood Elementary - Court 2
|
Rosedale Elite (9th grade)
|
47
|
20
|
ACC (CT)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:00 PM
|
The U - Court 4
|
Bay State Jaguars - Doner (MA)
|
60
|
49
|
DC Blue Devils (NH)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:00 PM
|
The U - Court 3
|
Millbank Flyers (NY)
|
0
|
20
|
BABC (MA)
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:00 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 2
|
Young Achievers Basketball Club
|
67
|
46
|
Cape Cod Bulls - Joy (MA)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:00 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 1
|
B2L Silver - Bhuiya (MA)
|
25
|
43
|
Team Fredette (NY)
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 1
|
Achieve More Team (DE)
|
47
|
67
|
New England Storm 2022 (MA)
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
Middlesex Magic - Van Rossum (MA)
|
56
|
48
|
NE Rivals - Moore (MA)
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4
|
MT Vernon Elite (NY)
|
52
|
38
|
Team Saints Black (NH)
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:00 PM
|
The U - Court 6
|
Rhode Island Elite (RI)
|
51
|
72
|
NE6 (CT)
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:00 PM
|
Regis College - Court 1
|
Boston Panthers Elite (MA)
|
71
|
52
|
Coast 2 Coast (NY)
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:00 PM
|
Regis College - Court 2
|
Queens Pythons (NY)
|
0
|
20
|
Hoop Haven (CT)
|
|
|
P142
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:00 PM
|
Massasoit Community College - Court 3
|
New England Storm White (MA)
|
56
|
57
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Juan (MA)
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 1
|
Beantown Ballers (MA)
|
56
|
63
|
Dream NYC (NY)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 2
|
YES! - Silva (ME)
|
20
|
0
|
Dottin University Basketball (MA)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 3
|
XL Thunder - Abi (ME)
|
53
|
62
|
Edge (NY)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 4
|
HHH Fury/TU (NY)
|
57
|
51
|
Longhorns Basketball Club (NH)
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 3
|
Team Spartans-Chatman (MA)
|
70
|
46
|
Commit 2 Success (CT)
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 1
|
NE Rivals - Bub (RI)
|
50
|
42
|
Queens Defenders - Mike (NY)
|
|
|
P71
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 2
|
YW Ballers (NJ)
|
51
|
36
|
Northern Berkshire Phenoms (MA)
|
|
|
P82
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
Salemwood Elementary - Court 1
|
Mass Select - St. John (MA)
|
69
|
55
|
Rosedale Elite (9th grade)
|
|
|
P99
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
Salemwood Elementary - Court 2
|
Maine Renegades - McKenney (ME)
|
49
|
36
|
Queens Defenders - Rob (NY)
|
|
|
P100
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
Salemwood Elementary - Court 3
|
CT Stars (CT)
|
39
|
56
|
Metro Mambas (NY)
|
|
|
P108
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
The U - Court 3
|
GHPA (CT)
|
30
|
60
|
One Dream (NH)
|
|
|
P109
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
The U - Court 2
|
Mass Elite - Brewer (MA)
|
34
|
54
|
eXpressions EYBL 2023 (MA)
|
|
|
P201
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
The Mill Works - Court 2
|
Rose City Insensity (CT)
|
54
|
52
|
Castle (NY)
|
|
|
P204
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
The Mill Works - Court 1
|
SMM (DE)
|
59
|
36
|
NE Rivals - Denny
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 1
|
Middlesex Magic - Van Rossum (MA)
|
65
|
66
|
Achieve More Team (DE)
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Massasoit Community College - Court 2
|
New England Storm White (MA)
|
71
|
35
|
MV Pride (MA)
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Massasoit Community College - Court 3
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Juan (MA)
|
33
|
52
|
Central Mass Swarm - Minarik (MA)
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 2
|
Forever Young
|
31
|
56
|
Rebels Elite (NY)
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 1
|
B&G NJ
|
65
|
67
|
Maine Renegades - Michaud (ME)
|
|
|
P86
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 1
|
Cape Cod Bulls - Joy (MA)
|
18
|
41
|
B2L Silver - Bhuiya (MA)
|
|
|
P87
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 4
|
Young Achievers Basketball Club
|
45
|
58
|
Team Fredette (NY)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 2
|
YW Ballers (NJ)
|
28
|
56
|
NE Rivals - Bub (RI)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 1
|
Queens Defenders - Mike (NY)
|
61
|
45
|
Northern Berkshire Phenoms (MA)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
Salemwood Elementary - Court 1
|
ACC (CT)
|
54
|
63
|
Mass Select - St. John (MA)
|
|
|
P49
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
Salemwood Elementary - Court 2
|
CT Stars (CT)
|
41
|
64
|
Maine Renegades - McKenney (ME)
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
Salemwood Elementary - Court 3
|
Queens Defenders - Rob (NY)
|
49
|
64
|
Metro Mambas (NY)
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
The U - Court 2
|
One Dream (NH)
|
51
|
70
|
eXpressions EYBL 2023 (MA)
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
The U - Court 3
|
Mass Elite - Brewer (MA)
|
52
|
55
|
GHPA (CT)
|
|
|
P202
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
The Mill Works - Court 1
|
Rose City Insensity (CT)
|
48
|
43
|
NE Rivals - Denny
|
|
|
P205
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
The Mill Works - Court 2
|
SMM (DE)
|
51
|
33
|
Castle (NY)
|
|
|
P72
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Brandeis - Court 3
|
PFS Stars Elite
|
47
|
68
|
Beantown Ballers (MA)
|
|
|
P83
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Brandeis - Court 1
|
Bay State Jaguars - O'Connor (MA)
|
71
|
53
|
Mass Select - Graham (MA)
|
|
|
P120
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
The U - Court 6
|
Northern Berkshire Phenoms (MA)
|
42
|
66
|
NE Rivals - Bub (RI)
|
|
|
P129
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Brandeis - Court 2
|
Middlesex Magic - McDonald (MA)
|
55
|
45
|
Maine Renegades - Vachon (ME)
|
|
|
P136
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Salemwood Elementary - Court 1
|
Team Fredette (NY)
|
20
|
0
|
Cape Cod Bulls - Joy (MA)
|
|
|
P137
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 2
|
Young Achievers Basketball Club
|
47
|
32
|
B2L Silver - Bhuiya (MA)
|
|
|
P139
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Salemwood Elementary - Court 2
|
Upstate Wolfpack (NY)
|
62
|
34
|
BDS (NH)
|
|
|
P140
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Salemwood Elementary - Court 3
|
YES! - Carey (ME)
|
63
|
45
|
Rise Above - Nunez (MA)
|
|
|
P148
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Regis College - Court 2
|
NS Blizzard - Halpin (MA)
|
66
|
47
|
Boston Bobcats - Terrell (MA)
|
|
|
P68
|
Sun 06/09/19
9:05 AM
|
Brandeis - Court 1
|
Westchester Basketball Club (NY)
|
48
|
49
|
ASA Select - Smith (MA)
|
|
|
P111
|
Sun 06/09/19
9:05 AM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 2
|
Rhode Island Elite (RI)
|
30
|
72
|
EVO SIMS Elite (MA)
|
|
|
P114
|
Sun 06/09/19
9:05 AM
|
Brandeis - Court 2
|
Metro Hawks (NY)
|
47
|
49
|
New England Storm Black (MA)
|
|
|
P126
|
Sun 06/09/19
9:05 AM
|
Regis College - Court 1
|
Longhorns Basketball Club (NH)
|
50
|
62
|
XL Thunder - Abi (ME)
|
|
|
P128
|
Sun 06/09/19
9:05 AM
|
Salemwood Elementary - Court 2
|
Team Elite (Rochester NY)
|
49
|
47
|
Northeast Xtreme-Stevens (NH)
|
|
|
P200
|
Sun 06/09/19
9:05 AM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 2
|
Rose City Insensity (CT)
|
38
|
72
|
SMM (DE)
|
|
|
P203
|
Sun 06/09/19
10:00 AM
|
Andover High School - Court 5
|
Castle (NY)
|
74
|
56
|
NE Rivals - Denny
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 06/09/19
10:10 AM
|
The U - Court 4
|
eXpressions EYBL 2023 (MA)
|
77
|
58
|
GHPA (CT)
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 06/09/19
10:10 AM
|
Whitman Hanson - Court 2
|
BDS (NH)
|
32
|
60
|
YES! - Carey (ME)
|
|
|
P80
|
Sun 06/09/19
10:10 AM
|
Brandeis - Court 1
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Tony (MA)
|
20
|
0
|
ACC (CT)
|
|
|
P85
|
Sun 06/09/19
10:10 AM
|
Brandeis - Court 2
|
ASA - Swain (MA)
|
39
|
97
|
Rochester Generals (NY)
|
|
|
P103
|
Sun 06/09/19
10:10 AM
|
The U - Court 8
|
MT Vernon Elite (NY)
|
33
|
61
|
Middlesex Magic - Van Rossum (MA)
|
|
|
P106
|
Sun 06/09/19
10:10 AM
|
The U - Court 3
|
BABC (MA)
|
67
|
36
|
DC Blue Devils (NH)
|
|
|
P107
|
Sun 06/09/19
10:10 AM
|
The U - Court 2
|
Bay State Jaguars - Doner (MA)
|
20
|
0
|
Millbank Flyers (NY)
|
|
|
P110
|
Sun 06/09/19
10:10 AM
|
The U - Court 1
|
NE6 (CT)
|
60
|
57
|
Cap City Scrappers (NY)
|
|
|
P112
|
Sun 06/09/19
10:10 AM
|
Regis College - Court 2
|
Hoop Haven (CT)
|
49
|
60
|
Boston Panthers Elite (MA)
|
|
|
P121
|
Sun 06/09/19
10:10 AM
|
Brandeis - Court 4
|
YW Ballers (NJ)
|
51
|
55
|
Queens Defenders - Mike (NY)
|
|
|
P124
|
Sun 06/09/19
10:10 AM
|
Brandeis - Court 3
|
Dream NYC (NY)
|
66
|
54
|
Bridgewater Blazers-Rein (MA)
|
|
|
P127
|
Sun 06/09/19
10:10 AM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 2
|
Edge (NY)
|
54
|
51
|
YES! - Silva (ME)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sun 06/09/19
11:15 AM
|
Brandeis - Court 3
|
Rhode Island Magic - (RI)
|
60
|
37
|
Westchester Basketball Club (NY)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 06/09/19
11:15 AM
|
Regis College - Court 1
|
Brookline Knights
|
57
|
39
|
B2L Black - Bhuiya (MA)
|
|
|
P32
|
Sun 06/09/19
11:15 AM
|
Brandeis - Court 2
|
YES! - Elgin (ME)
|
55
|
63
|
Rosedale Elite (9th grade)
|
|
|
P91
|
Sun 06/09/19
11:15 AM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 2
|
MV Pride (MA)
|
20
|
0
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Juan (MA)
|
|
|
P101
|
Sun 06/09/19
11:15 AM
|
The U - Court 8
|
NE Rivals - Moore (MA)
|
66
|
27
|
Achieve More Team (DE)
|
|
|
P117
|
Sun 06/09/19
11:15 AM
|
Regis College - Court 2
|
Team Spartans-Oris (MA)
|
59
|
41
|
Dalton Aces
|
|
|
P144
|
Sun 06/09/19
11:15 AM
|
Salemwood Elementary - Court 3
|
Forever Young - 2
|
69
|
32
|
Team Saints Blue (NH)
|
|
|
P150
|
Sun 06/09/19
11:15 AM
|
Brandeis - Court 1
|
CT Stars (CT)
|
0
|
20
|
Queens Defenders - Rob (NY)
|
|
|
P113
|
Sun 06/09/19
12:20 PM
|
Regis College - Court 1
|
Queens Pythons (NY)
|
0
|
20
|
Coast 2 Coast (NY)
|
|
|
P115
|
Sun 06/09/19
12:20 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 4
|
Middlesex Magic - Van Rossum/Richards (MA)
|
75
|
69
|
Green Mountain Raptors (VT)
|
|
|
P116
|
Sun 06/09/19
12:20 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 3
|
Middlesex Magic - Walch (MA)
|
57
|
37
|
New England Storm Silver (MA)
|
|
|
P125
|
Sun 06/09/19
12:20 PM
|
Regis College - Court 2
|
HHH Fury/TU (NY)
|
20
|
0
|
Dottin University Basketball (MA)
|
|
|
P132
|
Sun 06/09/19
12:20 PM
|
Taunton High School - Court 3
|
Mass Select - St. John (MA)
|
68
|
48
|
Most Hated (MA)
|
|
|
P146
|
Sun 06/09/19
12:20 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 2
|
Forever Young
|
24
|
64
|
B&G NJ
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 06/09/19
1:25 PM
|
The U - Court 2
|
[1] BABC (MA)
|
48
|
27
|
[1] eXpressions EYBL 2023 (MA)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 06/09/19
1:25 PM
|
The U - Court 1
|
[2] Middlesex Magic - Van Rossum (MA)
|
64
|
54
|
[1] Cap City Scrappers (NY)
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 06/09/19
1:25 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 2
|
[1] Team Fredette (NY)
|
64
|
41
|
[2] NE Rivals - Jamie (MA)
|
|
|
B24
|
Sun 06/09/19
1:25 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 1
|
[1] NE Rivals - Bub (RI)
|
42
|
75
|
[1] SMM (DE)
|
|
|
B25
|
Sun 06/09/19
1:25 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 3
|
[1] Middlesex Magic - McDonald (MA)
|
44
|
45
|
[1] Team Spartans-Oris (MA)
|
|
|
B26
|
Sun 06/09/19
1:25 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 4
|
[1] Boston Panthers Elite (MA)
|
77
|
68
|
[1] Middlesex Magic - Van Rossum/Richards (MA)
|
|
|
P104
|
Sun 06/09/19
1:25 PM
|
The U - Court 5
|
Commit 2 Success (CT)
|
69
|
53
|
Rise Above - Carter/DePaolis (MA)
|
|
|
P105
|
Sun 06/09/19
1:25 PM
|
The U - Court 6
|
Team Spartans-Chatman (MA)
|
60
|
58
|
Mass Rivals Gold - Pastore (MA)
|
|
|
P143
|
Sun 06/09/19
1:25 PM
|
Salemwood Elementary - Court 2
|
Mohawk Valley Elite
|
52
|
28
|
NH Fire (NH)
|
|
|
P145
|
Sun 06/09/19
1:25 PM
|
Salemwood Elementary - Court 3
|
Maine Renegades - Michaud (ME)
|
68
|
70
|
Rebels Elite (NY)
|
|
|
P147
|
Sun 06/09/19
1:25 PM
|
Regis College - Court 2
|
Team Rock Basketball
|
53
|
57
|
Queens Defenders - Bode (NY)
|
|
|
P149
|
Sun 06/09/19
1:25 PM
|
Regis College - Court 1
|
Metro Mambas (NY)
|
57
|
38
|
Maine Renegades - McKenney (ME)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 06/09/19
2:30 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 1
|
[2] Dream NYC (NY)
|
52
|
63
|
[2] HHH Fury/TU (NY)
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 06/09/19
2:30 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 2
|
[1] Brookline Knights
|
59
|
64
|
[2] North Shore Sports Academy - Tony (MA)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 06/09/19
3:35 PM
|
The U - Court 1
|
[1] BABC (MA)
|
58
|
49
|
[1] New England Storm 2022 (MA)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 06/09/19
3:35 PM
|
The U - Court 2
|
[2] Middlesex Magic - Van Rossum (MA)
|
56
|
61
|
Team Spartans-Chatman (MA)
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 06/09/19
3:35 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 1
|
[1] Central Mass Swarm - Minarik (MA)
|
56
|
53
|
[1] YES! - Carey (ME)
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 06/09/19
3:35 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 2
|
[1] Team Fredette (NY)
|
50
|
67
|
[1] Rochester Generals (NY)
|
|
|
B21
|
Sun 06/09/19
3:35 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 1
|
[1] Metro Mambas (NY)
|
27
|
52
|
[1] NS Blizzard - Halpin (MA)
|
|
|
B22
|
Sun 06/09/19
3:35 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 2
|
[1] Rebels Elite (NY)
|
62
|
47
|
[1] Mohawk Valley Elite
|
|
|
B27
|
Sun 06/09/19
3:35 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 3
|
[1] Rhode Island Magic - (RI)
|
37
|
73
|
[1] SMM (DE)
|
|
|
B28
|
Sun 06/09/19
3:35 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 4
|
[1] Team Spartans-Oris (MA)
|
82
|
62
|
[1] Boston Panthers Elite (MA)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 06/09/19
4:40 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 2
|
[2] HHH Fury/TU (NY)
|
54
|
49
|
[1] Mass Select - St. John (MA)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 06/09/19
4:40 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 1
|
[2] North Shore Sports Academy - Tony (MA)
|
67
|
74
|
[1] Edge (NY)
|
|
|
B20
|
Sun 06/09/19
4:40 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 1
|
[1] Central Mass Swarm - Minarik (MA)
|
41
|
59
|
[1] Rochester Generals (NY)
|
|
|
B29
|
Sun 06/09/19
4:40 PM
|
Brandeis - Court 3
|
[1] SMM (DE)
|
66
|
64
|
[1] Team Spartans-Oris (MA)
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 06/09/19
5:45 PM
|
The U - Court 2
|
[1] BABC (MA)
|
59
|
60
|
[1] Team Spartans-Chatman (MA)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 06/09/19
5:45 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 1
|
[2] HHH Fury/TU (NY)
|
61
|
68
|
[1] Edge (NY)
|
|
|
B23
|
Sun 06/09/19
5:45 PM
|
Sudbury Field House - Court 2
|
[1] NS Blizzard - Halpin (MA)
|
49
|
46
|
[1] Rebels Elite (NY)
|
|
|