P86
|
Fri 06/07/19
8:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 1
|
Mass Rivals Blue - Pastore (MA)
|
56
|
65
|
MV Pride (MA)
|
|
|
P113
|
Fri 06/07/19
8:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 2
|
Dottin University Basketball (MA)
|
20
|
42
|
Metro West Swarm - Joe (MA)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
ASA West - Brickley (MA)
|
49
|
62
|
HST - Leggett (MA)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 AM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 5
|
New England Storm - Morales (MA)
|
45
|
53
|
Lake Elite Basketball (MA)
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 AM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 2
|
Mass Attack-Louro (MA)
|
47
|
41
|
ACC (CT)
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 AM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 3
|
Queens Defenders - CJ (NY)
|
60
|
50
|
Team Blaze Elite (NJ)
|
|
|
P51
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 AM
|
The U - Court 8
|
DC Blue Devils-Frechette (NH)
|
60
|
63
|
MV Rivals Select - Miguel (MA)
|
|
|
P52
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 AM
|
The U - Court 1
|
Boston Bobcats - Alves
|
52
|
64
|
Mass Elite - Mott (MA)
|
|
|
P53
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 AM
|
Whitman Hanson - Court 2
|
Rise Above - Carter/DePaolis (MA)
|
70
|
43
|
Longhorn Basketball Club
|
|
|
P67
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 AM
|
Whitman Hanson - Court 1
|
Synergy Basketball (MA)
|
65
|
51
|
Central Mass Swarm - Sullivan (MA)
|
|
|
P68
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 AM
|
The U - Court 2
|
Robot (NY)
|
78
|
65
|
Mig's - Velez (MA)
|
|
|
P69
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 AM
|
The U - Court 3
|
Seacoast Spartans - Lewis (NH)
|
71
|
73
|
Boston Blazers
|
|
|
P79
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 AM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 1
|
Metro Boston
|
60
|
52
|
ASA - Markus (MA)
|
|
|
P78
|
Sat 06/08/19
10:00 AM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 2
|
NE Blizz
|
42
|
53
|
Mass Attack-Hayes (MA)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
Lake Elite Basketball (MA)
|
56
|
55
|
ASA West - Brickley (MA)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4
|
HST - Leggett (MA)
|
75
|
52
|
New England Storm - Morales (MA)
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
The U - Court 5
|
DC Blue Devils-Frechette (NH)
|
48
|
80
|
Rhode Island Elite-Gold (RI)
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
The U - Court 4
|
Cobras (MA)
|
69
|
58
|
MV Rivals Select - Miguel (MA)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
The U - Court 2
|
Seacoast Spartans - Lewis (NH)
|
49
|
68
|
Robot (NY)
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
The U - Court 3
|
Mig's - Velez (MA)
|
65
|
72
|
Boston Blazers
|
|
|
P64
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 3
|
ACC (CT)
|
59
|
62
|
Queens Defenders - CJ (NY)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:00 PM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 1
|
MV Eagles (MA)
|
64
|
58
|
Mig's - Teal (MA)
|
|
|
P65
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:00 PM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 2
|
Mass Attack-Louro (MA)
|
73
|
68
|
Team Blaze Elite (NJ)
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 06/08/19
1:00 PM
|
The U - Court 4
|
Rise Above - Carter/DePaolis (MA)
|
61
|
55
|
Boston Bobcats - Alves
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 06/08/19
1:00 PM
|
The U - Court 8
|
Mass Elite - Mott (MA)
|
79
|
60
|
Longhorn Basketball Club
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 06/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 1
|
Upstate Wolfpack II (NY)
|
35
|
72
|
Albany City Rocks (NY)
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 06/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 3
|
NS Blizzard - Burfoot (MA)
|
34
|
67
|
Bay State Jaguars - O'Connor (MA)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 06/08/19
1:00 PM
|
The U - Court 5
|
Metro Boston
|
79
|
48
|
NE Blizz
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 06/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 2
|
Mass Attack-Hayes (MA)
|
48
|
43
|
ASA - Markus (MA)
|
|
|
P40
|
Sat 06/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 1
|
Middlesex Magic - Downing (MA)
|
46
|
55
|
East Coast Panthers - Rheingold (NY)
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 06/08/19
1:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 2
|
Cape Cod Bulls - Joy (MA)
|
40
|
60
|
Lightning - Morales (NY)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
The U - Court 6
|
Fidelity House (MA)
|
38
|
62
|
Middlesex Magic - Crotty (MA)
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
The U - Court 7
|
Mass Elite - Jenkins (MA)
|
53
|
55
|
Cap City Scrappers (NY)
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
The U - Court 2
|
PFS Stars Elite-Gold
|
48
|
50
|
EVOelite - RB/MW - (MA)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 1
|
Brooklyn Kings 17u-Sammy/Cheick
|
51
|
16
|
MV Eagles (MA)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Whitman Hanson - Court 1
|
Mig's - Teal (MA)
|
67
|
68
|
Boston Bobcats - Jordan
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:00 PM
|
The U - Court 2
|
Green Mountain Raptors (VT)
|
39
|
64
|
Rhode Island Magic - (RI)
|
|
|
P44
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:00 PM
|
The U - Court 3
|
Middlesex Magic - Reiday (MA)
|
60
|
68
|
PFS Stars Elite-Black
|
|
|
P45
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:00 PM
|
The U - Court 1
|
DC Blue Devils (NH)
|
54
|
49
|
Mass Rivals Select - Pastore (MA)
|
|
|
P50
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:00 PM
|
The U - Court 8
|
Rhode Island Elite-Gold (RI)
|
77
|
78
|
Cobras (MA)
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 3
|
Albany City Rocks (NY)
|
20
|
0
|
NS Blizzard - Burfoot (MA)
|
|
|
P61
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Whitman Hanson - Court 2
|
Upstate Wolfpack II (NY)
|
40
|
57
|
Bay State Jaguars - O'Connor (MA)
|
|
|
P83
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 1
|
East Coast Panthers - Rheingold (NY)
|
63
|
52
|
Cape Cod Bulls - Joy (MA)
|
|
|
P84
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 2
|
Middlesex Magic - Downing (MA)
|
48
|
63
|
Lightning - Morales (NY)
|
|
|
P109
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:00 PM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 2
|
Central Mass Swarm - Sullivan (MA)
|
75
|
81
|
Wilkes Barre Warriors (PA)
|
|
|
P110
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:00 PM
|
The U - Court 5
|
Synergy Basketball (MA)
|
52
|
66
|
eXpressions Southcoast (MA)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 06/08/19
4:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
Castle (NY)
|
79
|
47
|
Metro West Swarm - Joe (MA)
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 06/08/19
4:00 PM
|
The U - Court 5
|
BABC (MA)
|
77
|
58
|
Northeast Xtreme-Horne (NH)
|
|
|
P58
|
Sat 06/08/19
4:00 PM
|
The U - Court 6
|
Middlesex Magic - Crotty (MA)
|
62
|
38
|
Mass Elite - Jenkins (MA)
|
|
|
P73
|
Sat 06/08/19
4:00 PM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 3
|
Baltimore Cashland Ballers, Inc (MD)
|
63
|
49
|
CT Stars (CT)
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
The U - Court 8
|
DC Blue Devils (NH)
|
60
|
63
|
Middlesex Magic - Reiday (MA)
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
The U - Court 1
|
PFS Stars Elite-Black
|
55
|
56
|
Mass Rivals Select - Pastore (MA)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 3
|
Boston Bobcats - Jordan
|
48
|
47
|
Brooklyn Kings 17u-Sammy/Cheick
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 1
|
Synergy Basketball (MA)
|
39
|
72
|
Wilkes Barre Warriors (PA)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 2
|
eXpressions Southcoast (MA)
|
79
|
68
|
Central Mass Swarm - Sullivan (MA)
|
|
|
P59
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
The U - Court 7
|
Fidelity House (MA)
|
45
|
57
|
Cap City Scrappers (NY)
|
|
|
P74
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
The U - Court 2
|
EVOelite - RB/MW - (MA)
|
51
|
45
|
Green Mountain Raptors (VT)
|
|
|
P76
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4
|
Maine Renegades - Johnson (ME)
|
53
|
47
|
Team Saints 2 (NH)
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 2
|
DB Gladiators - George (MA)
|
61
|
33
|
Dottin University Basketball (MA)
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:00 PM
|
The U - Court 8
|
Rise Above - Busacca (MA)
|
63
|
53
|
Mass Select - Bauman (MA)
|
|
|
P55
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:00 PM
|
The U - Court 1
|
Mass Rivals Gold - Pastore (MA)
|
59
|
32
|
GHPA (CT)
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:00 PM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 1
|
Blue Wave Elite - Pilsbury (ME)
|
58
|
62
|
Northern Berkshire Phenoms (MA)
|
|
|
P63
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:00 PM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 2
|
The Oneonta Boys & Girls Club Hoosiers
|
67
|
68
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Andre/Tony (MA)
|
|
|
P72
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:00 PM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 3
|
No Limit (MA)
|
58
|
54
|
Bay State Flight (MA)
|
|
|
P75
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:00 PM
|
The U - Court 2
|
PFS Stars Elite-Gold
|
20
|
65
|
Rhode Island Magic - (RI)
|
|
|
P77
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 5
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Andre (MA)
|
41
|
58
|
Brooklyn Kings 17u-Jamal
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
The U - Court 5
|
NE Rivals - Nu/Williams (MA)
|
67
|
65
|
BABC (MA)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
The U - Court 7
|
Northeast Xtreme-Horne (NH)
|
20
|
0
|
Love of the Game (NY)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4
|
Team Saints 1 (NH)
|
53
|
67
|
Wright Way Skills Select (MA)
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
Upstate Wolfpack I (NY)
|
34
|
73
|
Middlesex Magic - White (MA)
|
|
|
P46
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
The U - Court 6
|
New Haven Heat North (CT)
|
61
|
33
|
Maine Renegades - Vachon (ME)
|
|
|
P47
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
The U - Court 4
|
Vizion (VA)
|
59
|
62
|
Metro Boston
|
|
|
P128
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
The U - Court 8
|
MV Pride (MA)
|
54
|
48
|
Mass Elite - Wick (MA)
|
|
|
P129
|
Sat 06/08/19
7:00 PM
|
The U - Court 1
|
Mass Rivals Blue - Pastore (MA)
|
59
|
47
|
DB Gladiators 11th - James (MA)
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
The U - Court 1
|
Mass Rivals Gold - Pastore (MA)
|
80
|
47
|
Rise Above - Busacca (MA)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
The U - Court 8
|
Mass Select - Bauman (MA)
|
73
|
78
|
GHPA (CT)
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 1
|
The Oneonta Boys & Girls Club Hoosiers
|
51
|
74
|
Blue Wave Elite - Pilsbury (ME)
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 2
|
Baltimore Cashland Ballers, Inc (MD)
|
68
|
36
|
No Limit (MA)
|
|
|
P30
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 3
|
Bay State Flight (MA)
|
48
|
57
|
CT Stars (CT)
|
|
|
P33
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 5
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Andre (MA)
|
74
|
70
|
Maine Renegades - Johnson (ME)
|
|
|
P34
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4
|
Team Saints 2 (NH)
|
40
|
63
|
Brooklyn Kings 17u-Jamal
|
|
|
P70
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 2
|
Metro West Swarm - Joe (MA)
|
28
|
60
|
DB Gladiators - George (MA)
|
|
|
P71
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
Castle (NY)
|
62
|
23
|
Dottin University Basketball (MA)
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
The U - Court 6
|
Vizion (VA)
|
82
|
81
|
New Haven Heat North (CT)
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
The U - Court 4
|
Maine Renegades - Vachon (ME)
|
42
|
49
|
Metro Boston
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 3
|
Northern Berkshire Phenoms (MA)
|
79
|
77
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Andre/Tony (MA)
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
The U - Court 1
|
Mass Rivals Blue - Pastore (MA)
|
61
|
30
|
Mass Elite - Wick (MA)
|
|
|
P43
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
The U - Court 8
|
DB Gladiators 11th - James (MA)
|
54
|
69
|
MV Pride (MA)
|
|
|
P56
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
Wright Way Skills Select (MA)
|
62
|
60
|
Upstate Wolfpack I (NY)
|
|
|
P57
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4
|
Team Saints 1 (NH)
|
62
|
64
|
Middlesex Magic - White (MA)
|
|
|
P91
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
The U - Court 5
|
Love of the Game (NY)
|
73
|
80
|
BABC (MA)
|
|
|
P92
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:00 PM
|
The U - Court 7
|
NE Rivals - Nu/Williams (MA)
|
63
|
46
|
Northeast Xtreme-Horne (NH)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Whitman Hanson - Court 1
|
Brooklyn Kings 17u-Sammy/Cheick
|
73
|
60
|
Mig's - Teal (MA)
|
|
|
P66
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Whitman Hanson - Court 2
|
Wilkes Barre Warriors (PA)
|
76
|
74
|
eXpressions Southcoast (MA)
|
|
|
P105
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
The U - Court 1
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Andre/Tony (MA)
|
63
|
85
|
Blue Wave Elite - Pilsbury (ME)
|
|
|
P107
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
Team Blaze Elite (NJ)
|
20
|
0
|
ACC (CT)
|
|
|
P111
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
The U - Court 5
|
Boston Blazers
|
58
|
72
|
Robot (NY)
|
|
|
P112
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
The U - Court 4
|
Seacoast Spartans - Lewis (NH)
|
20
|
0
|
Mig's - Velez (MA)
|
|
|
P115
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
The U - Court 2
|
CT Stars (CT)
|
74
|
61
|
No Limit (MA)
|
|
|
P121
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4
|
ASA - Markus (MA)
|
51
|
62
|
NE Blizz
|
|
|
P122
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 5
|
Metro Boston
|
54
|
34
|
Mass Attack-Hayes (MA)
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 06/09/19
9:05 AM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4
|
ASA West - Brickley (MA)
|
20
|
0
|
New England Storm - Morales (MA)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 06/09/19
9:05 AM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 5
|
Lake Elite Basketball (MA)
|
43
|
44
|
HST - Leggett (MA)
|
|
|
P85
|
Sun 06/09/19
9:05 AM
|
Whitman Hanson - Court 2
|
Mass Elite - Wick (MA)
|
20
|
0
|
DB Gladiators 11th - James (MA)
|
|
|
P100
|
Sun 06/09/19
9:05 AM
|
Whitman Hanson - Court 1
|
Team Saints 1 (NH)
|
73
|
53
|
Upstate Wolfpack I (NY)
|
|
|
P103
|
Sun 06/09/19
9:05 AM
|
The U - Court 2
|
Bay State Jaguars - O'Connor (MA)
|
31
|
58
|
Albany City Rocks (NY)
|
|
|
P104
|
Sun 06/09/19
9:05 AM
|
The U - Court 3
|
Upstate Wolfpack II (NY)
|
20
|
0
|
NS Blizzard - Burfoot (MA)
|
|
|
P106
|
Sun 06/09/19
9:05 AM
|
The U - Court 6
|
The Oneonta Boys & Girls Club Hoosiers
|
52
|
51
|
Northern Berkshire Phenoms (MA)
|
|
|
P108
|
Sun 06/09/19
9:05 AM
|
The U - Court 4
|
Mass Attack-Louro (MA)
|
67
|
43
|
Queens Defenders - CJ (NY)
|
|
|
P116
|
Sun 06/09/19
9:05 AM
|
The U - Court 5
|
Baltimore Cashland Ballers, Inc (MD)
|
20
|
0
|
Bay State Flight (MA)
|
|
|
P89
|
Sun 06/09/19
10:10 AM
|
The U - Court 5
|
Metro Boston
|
55
|
68
|
New Haven Heat North (CT)
|
|
|
P102
|
Sun 06/09/19
10:10 AM
|
Whitman Hanson - Court 1
|
Fidelity House (MA)
|
60
|
65
|
Mass Elite - Jenkins (MA)
|
|
|
P118
|
Sun 06/09/19
10:10 AM
|
The U - Court 6
|
PFS Stars Elite-Gold
|
62
|
54
|
Green Mountain Raptors (VT)
|
|
|
P119
|
Sun 06/09/19
10:10 AM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 4
|
Brooklyn Kings 17u-Jamal
|
77
|
65
|
Maine Renegades - Johnson (ME)
|
|
|
P127
|
Sun 06/09/19
10:10 AM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 3
|
Middlesex Magic - Downing (MA)
|
64
|
60
|
Cape Cod Bulls - Joy (MA)
|
|
|
P49
|
Sun 06/09/19
11:15 AM
|
The U - Court 4
|
NE Rivals - Nu/Williams (MA)
|
67
|
55
|
Love of the Game (NY)
|
|
|
P95
|
Sun 06/09/19
11:15 AM
|
The U - Court 7
|
Longhorn Basketball Club
|
43
|
62
|
Boston Bobcats - Alves
|
|
|
P98
|
Sun 06/09/19
11:15 AM
|
The U - Court 6
|
Mass Rivals Gold - Pastore (MA)
|
85
|
31
|
Mass Select - Bauman (MA)
|
|
|
P99
|
Sun 06/09/19
11:15 AM
|
The U - Court 5
|
Middlesex Magic - White (MA)
|
57
|
44
|
Wright Way Skills Select (MA)
|
|
|
P114
|
Sun 06/09/19
11:15 AM
|
Dana Barros Basketball Club - Court 5
|
Castle (NY)
|
58
|
48
|
DB Gladiators - George (MA)
|
|
|
P120
|
Sun 06/09/19
11:15 AM
|
The U - Court 1
|
North Shore Sports Academy - Andre (MA)
|
50
|
46
|
Team Saints 2 (NH)
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 06/09/19
12:20 PM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 1
|
Boston Bobcats - Jordan
|
58
|
51
|
MV Eagles (MA)
|
|
|
P87
|
Sun 06/09/19
12:20 PM
|
The U - Court 6
|
Mass Rivals Select - Pastore (MA)
|
58
|
71
|
Middlesex Magic - Reiday (MA)
|
|
|
P88
|
Sun 06/09/19
12:20 PM
|
The U - Court 5
|
DC Blue Devils (NH)
|
37
|
63
|
PFS Stars Elite-Black
|
|
|
P90
|
Sun 06/09/19
12:20 PM
|
The U - Court 3
|
Vizion (VA)
|
87
|
78
|
Maine Renegades - Vachon (ME)
|
|
|
P93
|
Sun 06/09/19
12:20 PM
|
The U - Court 7
|
MV Rivals Select - Miguel (MA)
|
69
|
80
|
Rhode Island Elite-Gold (RI)
|
|
|
P94
|
Sun 06/09/19
12:20 PM
|
The U - Court 1
|
DC Blue Devils-Frechette (NH)
|
63
|
78
|
Cobras (MA)
|
|
|
P96
|
Sun 06/09/19
12:20 PM
|
The U - Court 8
|
Rise Above - Carter/DePaolis (MA)
|
53
|
51
|
Mass Elite - Mott (MA)
|
|
|
P97
|
Sun 06/09/19
12:20 PM
|
The U - Court 4
|
GHPA (CT)
|
68
|
59
|
Rise Above - Busacca (MA)
|
|
|
P101
|
Sun 06/09/19
12:20 PM
|
The U - Court 2
|
Cap City Scrappers (NY)
|
50
|
69
|
Middlesex Magic - Crotty (MA)
|
|
|
P117
|
Sun 06/09/19
12:20 PM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 2
|
Rhode Island Magic - (RI)
|
64
|
56
|
EVOelite - RB/MW - (MA)
|
|
|
B15
|
Sun 06/09/19
1:25 PM
|
The U - Court 7
|
[1] Brooklyn Kings 17u-Jamal
|
0
|
20
|
[1] HST - Leggett (MA)
|
|
|
B16
|
Sun 06/09/19
1:25 PM
|
The U - Court 8
|
[1] Metro Boston
|
78
|
74
|
[1] MV Pride (MA)
|
|
|
P126
|
Sun 06/09/19
1:25 PM
|
Wolves Den Field House - Court 3
|
Lightning - Morales (NY)
|
59
|
38
|
East Coast Panthers - Rheingold (NY)
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 06/09/19
2:30 PM
|
The U - Court 1
|
[1] Mass Rivals Gold - Pastore (MA)
|
69
|
63
|
[1] Rise Above - Carter/DePaolis (MA)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 06/09/19
2:30 PM
|
The U - Court 2
|
[1] Middlesex Magic - White (MA)
|
55
|
69
|
[1] New Haven Heat North (CT)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 06/09/19
2:30 PM
|
The U - Court 3
|
[1] NE Rivals - Nu/Williams (MA)
|
69
|
48
|
[1] Cobras (MA)
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 06/09/19
2:30 PM
|
The U - Court 4
|
[1] PFS Stars Elite-Black
|
51
|
73
|
[1] Middlesex Magic - Crotty (MA)
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 06/09/19
2:30 PM
|
The U - Court 5
|
[1] Albany City Rocks (NY)
|
70
|
39
|
[1] Northern Berkshire Phenoms (MA)
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 06/09/19
2:30 PM
|
The U - Court 6
|
[1] Mass Attack-Louro (MA)
|
83
|
87
|
[1] Wilkes Barre Warriors (PA)
|
|
|
B10
|
Sun 06/09/19
2:30 PM
|
The U - Court 7
|
[1] Robot (NY)
|
56
|
71
|
[1] Castle (NY)
|
|
|
B11
|
Sun 06/09/19
2:30 PM
|
The U - Court 8
|
[1] Baltimore Cashland Ballers, Inc (MD)
|
62
|
68
|
[1] Rhode Island Magic - (RI)
|
|
|
B17
|
Sun 06/09/19
3:35 PM
|
The U - Court 7
|
[1] HST - Leggett (MA)
|
39
|
58
|
[1] Lightning - Morales (NY)
|
|
|
B18
|
Sun 06/09/19
3:35 PM
|
The U - Court 8
|
[1] Metro Boston
|
59
|
46
|
[1] Boston Bobcats - Jordan
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 06/09/19
4:40 PM
|
The U - Court 1
|
[1] Mass Rivals Gold - Pastore (MA)
|
46
|
55
|
[1] New Haven Heat North (CT)
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 06/09/19
4:40 PM
|
The U - Court 2
|
[1] NE Rivals - Nu/Williams (MA)
|
72
|
55
|
[1] Middlesex Magic - Crotty (MA)
|
|
|
B12
|
Sun 06/09/19
4:40 PM
|
The U - Court 8
|
[1] Albany City Rocks (NY)
|
74
|
71
|
[1] Wilkes Barre Warriors (PA)
|
|
|
B13
|
Sun 06/09/19
4:40 PM
|
The U - Court 3
|
[1] Castle (NY)
|
88
|
76
|
[1] Rhode Island Magic - (RI)
|
|
|
B19
|
Sun 06/09/19
4:40 PM
|
The U - Court 7
|
[1] Lightning - Morales (NY)
|
55
|
42
|
[1] Metro Boston
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 06/09/19
5:45 PM
|
The U - Court 3
|
[1] New Haven Heat North (CT)
|
62
|
83
|
[1] NE Rivals - Nu/Williams (MA)
|
|
|
B14
|
Sun 06/09/19
5:45 PM
|
The U - Court 8
|
[1] Albany City Rocks (NY)
|
61
|
71
|
[1] Castle (NY)
|
|
|