Lacrosse

2023 Carolina

2019 Trilogy Rider Tournament

Jun 22 - 23, 2019
NJ
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

E3 Lacrosse

2023 Carolina Champion

Sat Jun 22, 2019 - Sun Jun 23, 2019

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 22, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 8:00 AM Rider University - Field 6 Recon 2023 Ghost
0 6 NJLC 2023 Silver
P5 8:00 AM Rider University - Field 7 Blue Star 2023 Navy
1 3 Upper Level Central 2023
P1 8:50 AM Rider University - Field 5 Bucks Select Black 2023
11 1 CenterCourt 2023/24 - Lawrence
P2 8:50 AM Rider University - Field 6 Blue Star 2023 Blue
7 3 NJ Diesel 2023
P3 8:50 AM Rider University - Field 7 Team Washington
3 11 E3 Lacrosse
P9 9:40 AM Rider University - Field 6 NJLC 2023 Silver
2 8 Blue Star 2023 Navy
P10 9:40 AM Rider University - Field 7 Recon 2023 Ghost
0 5 Upper Level Central 2023
P6 10:30 AM Rider University - Field 5 CenterCourt 2023/24 - Lawrence
2 12 Blue Star 2023 Blue
P7 10:30 AM Rider University - Field 6 Bucks Select Black 2023
6 1 Team Washington
P8 10:30 AM Rider University - Field 7 NJ Diesel 2023
0 11 E3 Lacrosse
P14 11:20 AM Rider University - Field 6 Upper Level Central 2023
5 7 NJLC 2023 Silver
P15 11:20 AM Rider University - Field 7 Recon 2023 Ghost
0 10 Blue Star 2023 Navy
P11 12:10 PM Rider University - Field 5 Team Washington
6 1 CenterCourt 2023/24 - Lawrence
P12 12:10 PM Rider University - Field 6 E3 Lacrosse
8 2 Blue Star 2023 Blue
P13 12:10 PM Rider University - Field 7 NJ Diesel 2023
1 8 Bucks Select Black 2023
Sunday, June 23, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Rider University - Field 5 [2] Upper Level Central 2023
4 5 [3] Blue Star 2023 Blue
B2 8:00 AM Rider University - Field 6 [2] E3 Lacrosse
5 2 [4] Team Washington
B0 8:50 AM Rider University - Field 5 [6] CenterCourt 2023/24 - Lawrence
2 3 [4] Recon 2023 Ghost
B0 8:50 AM Rider University - Field 6 [5] NJ Diesel 2023
2 4 [3] NJLC 2023 Silver
B4 9:40 AM Rider University - Field 5 [1] Bucks Select Black 2023
4 3 Blue Star 2023 Blue
B5 9:40 AM Rider University - Field 6 E3 Lacrosse
5 1 [1] Blue Star 2023 Navy
B0 10:30 AM Rider University - Field 5 [6] CenterCourt 2023/24 - Lawrence
3 8 [3] NJLC 2023 Silver
B0 10:30 AM Rider University - Field 6 [5] NJ Diesel 2023
4 0 [4] Recon 2023 Ghost
B3 10:30 AM Rider University - Field 7 Upper Level Central 2023
1 6 Team Washington
B6 11:20 AM Rider University - Field 6 Blue Star 2023 Blue
4 3 Blue Star 2023 Navy
B7 11:20 AM Rider University - Field 5 Bucks Select Black 2023
6 8 E3 Lacrosse

Bracket

Consolation Games
Championship Bracket
[2] E3 Lacrosse
Champion
[3] Blue Star 2023 Blue
3rd Place
[4] Team Washington
5th Place
[2] Upper Level Central 2023 - 4
B1 - Sun 6/23 8:00AM Rider University - Field 5
[3] Blue Star 2023 Blue - 5
E3 Lacrosse - 5
B5 - Sun 6/23 9:40AM Rider University - Field 6
[1] Blue Star 2023 Navy - 1
Blue Star 2023 Blue - 4
B6 - Sun 6/23 11:20AM Rider University - Field 6
Blue Star 2023 Navy - 3
Bucks Select Black 2023 - 6
B7 - Sun 6/23 11:20AM Rider University - Field 5
E3 Lacrosse - 8
[1] Bucks Select Black 2023 - 4
B4 - Sun 6/23 9:40AM Rider University - Field 5
Blue Star 2023 Blue - 3
[2] E3 Lacrosse - 5
B2 - Sun 6/23 8:00AM Rider University - Field 6
[4] Team Washington - 2
Upper Level Central 2023 - 1
B3 - Sun 6/23 10:30AM Rider University - Field 7
Team Washington - 6
[5] NJ Diesel 2023 - 2
- Sun 6/23 8:50AM Rider University - Field 6
[3] NJLC 2023 Silver - 4
[6] CenterCourt 2023/24 - Lawrence - 3
- Sun 6/23 10:30AM Rider University - Field 5
[3] NJLC 2023 Silver - 8
[5] NJ Diesel 2023 - 4
- Sun 6/23 10:30AM Rider University - Field 6
[4] Recon 2023 Ghost - 0
[6] CenterCourt 2023/24 - Lawrence - 2
- Sun 6/23 8:50AM Rider University - Field 5
[4] Recon 2023 Ghost - 3