Lacrosse

2024 Carolina

2019 Trilogy Rider Tournament

Jun 22 - 23, 2019
NJ
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Tribal SJ 2024

2024 Carolina Champion

Sat Jun 22, 2019 - Sun Jun 23, 2019

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 22, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 2:40 PM Rider University - Field 5 LI Empire 2024 Green
7 3 Blue Star 2024 Navy
P2 2:40 PM Rider University - Field 6 Upper Level Central 2024
3 4 NJLC 2024
P3 2:40 PM Rider University - Field 7 NJ Bandits 2024
5 9 Tribal SJ 2024
P4 2:40 PM Rider University - Field 9 Tri-State North 2024
4 7 Platform Academy 2024
P5 2:40 PM Rider University - Field 10 Wolfpack Futures
1 6 Recon 2024 Sharks
P6 3:30 PM Rider University - Field 6 FLG 2024
6 5 Centercourt 2024 Select
P7 3:30 PM Rider University - Field 7 Parker's Army 2024
3 1 NJ Diesel 2024
P8 4:20 PM Rider University - Field 5 Blue Star 2024 Navy
4 5 Upper Level Central 2024
P9 4:20 PM Rider University - Field 6 LI Empire 2024 Green
5 4 NJ Bandits 2024
P10 4:20 PM Rider University - Field 7 NJLC 2024
4 5 Tribal SJ 2024
P11 4:20 PM Rider University - Field 9 Platform Academy 2024
4 3 Wolfpack Futures
P12 4:20 PM Rider University - Field 10 Tri-State North 2024
0 9 Recon 2024 Sharks
P13 5:10 PM Rider University - Field 6 Centercourt 2024 Select
6 5 Parker's Army 2024
P14 5:10 PM Rider University - Field 7 FLG 2024
8 4 NJ Diesel 2024
P15 6:00 PM Rider University - Field 5 NJ Bandits 2024
3 4 Blue Star 2024 Navy
P16 6:00 PM Rider University - Field 6 Tribal SJ 2024
8 2 Upper Level Central 2024
P17 6:00 PM Rider University - Field 7 NJLC 2024
6 1 LI Empire 2024 Green
P18 6:00 PM Rider University - Field 10 Recon 2024 Sharks
8 4 Platform Academy 2024
P19 6:00 PM Rider University - Field 9 Tri-State North 2024
5 1 Wolfpack Futures
P20 6:50 PM Rider University - Field 6 NJ Diesel 2024
5 1 Centercourt 2024 Select
P21 6:50 PM Rider University - Field 7 FLG 2024
10 4 Parker's Army 2024
Sunday, June 23, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 11:20 AM Rider University - Field 7 [3] LI Empire 2024 Green
6 7 [1] Recon 2024 Sharks
B1 12:10 PM Rider University - Field 5 [1] Tribal SJ 2024
6 2 [4] Upper Level Central 2024
B2 12:10 PM Rider University - Field 6 [2] NJ Diesel 2024
1 7 [2] NJLC 2024
B3 12:10 PM Rider University - Field 7 [1] FLG 2024
2 3 [2] Platform Academy 2024
B0 1:00 PM Rider University - Field 5 [5] Blue Star 2024 Navy
3 5 [3] Tri-State North 2024
B0 1:00 PM Rider University - Field 6 [3] Centercourt 2024 Select
1 9 [6] NJ Bandits 2024
B0 1:00 PM Rider University - Field 7 [4] Wolfpack Futures
8 2 [4] Parker's Army 2024
B5 1:50 PM Rider University - Field 5 Tribal SJ 2024
5 3 NJLC 2024
B6 1:50 PM Rider University - Field 6 Platform Academy 2024
4 5 Recon 2024 Sharks
B8 1:50 PM Rider University - Field 7 FLG 2024
4 6 LI Empire 2024 Green
B0 2:40 PM Rider University - Field 5 [6] NJ Bandits 2024
6 5 [4] Parker's Army 2024
B0 2:40 PM Rider University - Field 6 [3] Tri-State North 2024
6 2 [3] Centercourt 2024 Select
B0 2:40 PM Rider University - Field 10 [5] Blue Star 2024 Navy
5 4 [4] Wolfpack Futures
B7 2:40 PM Rider University - Field 7 Upper Level Central 2024
5 3 NJ Diesel 2024
B9 3:30 PM Rider University - Field 5 Tribal SJ 2024
7 6 Recon 2024 Sharks

Bracket

Championship Bracket
Consolation Games
Bracket Winner B12
Champion
Platform Academy 2024 - 4
B6 - Sun 6/23 1:50PM Rider University - Field 6
Recon 2024 Sharks - 5
Tribal SJ 2024 - 5
B5 - Sun 6/23 1:50PM Rider University - Field 5
NJLC 2024 - 3
[1] Tribal SJ 2024 - 6
B1 - Sun 6/23 12:10PM Rider University - Field 5
[4] Upper Level Central 2024 - 2
[3] LI Empire 2024 Green - 6
B4 - Sun 6/23 11:20AM Rider University - Field 7
[1] Recon 2024 Sharks - 7
[1] FLG 2024 - 2
B3 - Sun 6/23 12:10PM Rider University - Field 7
[2] Platform Academy 2024 - 3
Tribal SJ 2024 - 7
B9 - Sun 6/23 3:30PM Rider University - Field 5
Recon 2024 Sharks - 6
Upper Level Central 2024 - 5
B7 - Sun 6/23 2:40PM Rider University - Field 7
NJ Diesel 2024 - 3
[2] NJ Diesel 2024 - 1
B2 - Sun 6/23 12:10PM Rider University - Field 6
[2] NJLC 2024 - 7
FLG 2024 - 4
B8 - Sun 6/23 1:50PM Rider University - Field 7
LI Empire 2024 Green - 6
[5] Blue Star 2024 Navy - 3
- Sun 6/23 1:00PM Rider University - Field 5
[3] Tri-State North 2024 - 5
[3] Tri-State North 2024 - 6
- Sun 6/23 2:40PM Rider University - Field 6
[3] Centercourt 2024 Select - 2
[5] Blue Star 2024 Navy - 5
- Sun 6/23 2:40PM Rider University - Field 10
[4] Wolfpack Futures - 4
[4] Wolfpack Futures - 8
- Sun 6/23 1:00PM Rider University - Field 7
[4] Parker's Army 2024 - 2
[3] Centercourt 2024 Select - 1
- Sun 6/23 1:00PM Rider University - Field 6
[6] NJ Bandits 2024 - 9
[6] NJ Bandits 2024 - 6
- Sun 6/23 2:40PM Rider University - Field 5
[4] Parker's Army 2024 - 5