Basketball

Boys Division

WSN Boys All-State Summer Shootout

Jun 16, 2019
Beaver Dam, WI
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Hudson 2 1 26 188 147
Wauwatosa East 2 1 16 193 154
DeForest 2 1 6 155 149
Kettle Moraine 2 1 -2 149 151
Watertown 1 2 -16 133 172
Sheboygan South 0 3 -30 136 181
Pool B
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Milton 3 0 37 179 142
Xavier 3 0 24 173 147
Cedarburg 1 2 0 171 163
Beaver Dam 1 3 -29 174 211
South Milwaukee 0 3 -32 140 174
Pool C
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Edgerton 3 0 41 168 112
Grafton 2 1 10 187 172
Catholic Memorial 1 2 -15 152 170
Brookfield Academy 0 3 -36 133 186
Pool D
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Lake Mills 3 0 20 192 172
Lake Country Lutheran 2 1 16 177 157
Sheboygan Lutheran 1 2 6 194 186
Richland Center 0 3 -42 134 182
Pool E
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Darlington 3 0 20 163 143
Winnebago Lutheran 2 1 6 157 151
The Prairie School 1 2 1 158 157
Columbus 0 3 -27 129 156
Pool F
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Randolph 3 0 40 150 86
Neillsville 2 1 20 152 114
Random Lake 1 2 -15 119 136
Oakfield 0 3 -45 78 163

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, June 16, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:00 AM Beaver Dam High School - Court 1 Wauwatosa East
73 35 Watertown
P12 9:00 AM Beaver Dam High School - Court 5 Catholic Memorial
57 51 Brookfield Academy
P16 9:00 AM Beaver Dam High School - Court 2 DeForest
50 44 Sheboygan South
P37 9:00 AM Beaver Dam High School - Court 4 Cedarburg
60 62 Xavier
P41 9:00 AM Beaver Dam High School - Court 3 Beaver Dam
48 43 South Milwaukee
P5 10:00 AM Beaver Dam High School - Court 2 Lake Mills
60 48 Richland Center
P6 10:00 AM Beaver Dam High School - Court 3 Columbus
39 49 Darlington
P7 10:00 AM Beaver Dam High School - Court 4 Winnebago Lutheran
54 50 The Prairie School
P9 10:00 AM Beaver Dam High School - Court 5 Oakfield
18 53 Randolph
P13 10:00 AM Beaver Dam High School - Court 1 Edgerton
59 48 Grafton
P2 11:00 AM Beaver Dam High School - Court 1 Kettle Moraine
47 46 DeForest
P3 11:00 AM Beaver Dam High School - Court 2 Hudson
72 42 Sheboygan South
P8 11:00 AM Beaver Dam High School - Court 5 Neillsville
55 38 Random Lake
P10 11:00 AM Beaver Dam High School - Court 3 Xavier
47 40 Beaver Dam
P36 11:00 AM Beaver Dam High School - Court 4 Milton
62 50 South Milwaukee
P4 12:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 3 Sheboygan Lutheran
59 66 Lake Country Lutheran
P19 12:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 4 Darlington
51 43 Winnebago Lutheran
P20 12:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 5 Columbus
40 47 The Prairie School
P25 12:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 1 Brookfield Academy
27 54 Edgerton
P26 12:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 2 Catholic Memorial
58 64 Grafton
P14 1:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 1 Watertown
55 43 Kettle Moraine
P15 1:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 2 Wauwatosa East
62 60 Hudson
P21 1:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 5 Random Lake
46 27 Oakfield
P23 1:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 3 South Milwaukee
47 64 Xavier
P24 1:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 4 Beaver Dam
41 64 Cedarburg
P17 2:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 3 Lake Country Lutheran
54 60 Lake Mills
P18 2:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 4 Sheboygan Lutheran
65 48 Richland Center
P22 2:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 5 Neillsville
33 43 Randolph
P38 2:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 1 Grafton
75 55 Brookfield Academy
P39 2:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 2 Catholic Memorial
37 55 Edgerton
P11 3:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 4 Milton
60 47 Cedarburg
P27 3:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 1 Hudson
56 43 Watertown
P28 3:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 2 Sheboygan South
50 59 Kettle Moraine
P29 3:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 3 DeForest
59 58 Wauwatosa East
P32 3:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 5 The Prairie School
61 63 Darlington
P30 4:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 1 Richland Center
38 57 Lake Country Lutheran
P31 4:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 2 Sheboygan Lutheran
70 72 Lake Mills
P33 4:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 3 Columbus
50 60 Winnebago Lutheran
P34 4:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 5 Randolph
54 35 Random Lake
P35 4:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 4 Neillsville
64 33 Oakfield
P40 5:00 PM Beaver Dam High School - Court 1 Milton
57 45 Beaver Dam

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division