Lacrosse

2020AA

2019 Legacy Invitational High School

Jun 27 - 28, 2019
Devens, MA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Central Kings

2020AA Champion

Thu Jun 27, 2019 - Fri Jun 28, 2019

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T P
GA
NH Tomahawks Purple 2 1 0 4 16
LI Express Leghart 2 1 0 4 16
2 Way Lacrosse 1 2 0 2 17
Pool B
Team W L T P
GA
Laxachusetts Black 3 0 0 6 14
True IL Premier 1 2 0 2 14
207 EliteLacrosse 0 3 0 0 29
Pool C
Team W L T P
GA
3d New England South 3 0 0 6 14
Laxachusetts Yellow 2 1 0 4 17
LI Sting 1 2 0 2 18
1223 Lacrosse (IL) 0 3 0 0 24
Pool D
Team W L T P
GA
Seven Hills White 2 1 0 4 14
New England Twisters 1 2 0 2 15
Express North Riosecco 1 2 0 2 24
Pool E
Team W L T P
GA
Central Kings 3 0 0 6 10
Express North Bramier 2 1 0 4 12
LI Express Moran / Wieczorek 0 3 0 0 22
Pool F
Team W L T P
GA
CT Wolves 3 0 0 6 6
True MI 2020AA 2 1 0 4 16
802 Lacrosse 0 3 0 0 24
Pool G
Team W L T P
GA
True MN 2020AA 3 0 0 6 11
Thunder Orange 1 2 0 2 19
Clams 0 3 0 0 20

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, June 27, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 12:30 PM Rogers - Field 12 2 Way Lacrosse
4 7 NH Tomahawks Purple
P2 12:30 PM Rogers - Field 13 True IL Premier
5 6 Laxachusetts Black
P3 12:30 PM Rogers - Field 14 LI Express Leghart
5 3 207 EliteLacrosse
P4 12:30 PM Rogers - Field 15 LI Sting
8 5 1223 Lacrosse (IL)
P5 1:15 PM Rogers - Field 09 Laxachusetts Yellow
6 7 3d New England South
P6 1:15 PM Rogers - Field 10 Seven Hills White
3 6 Express North Riosecco
P7 2:00 PM Rogers - Field 05 LI Express Moran / Wieczorek
4 8 Central Kings
P8 2:00 PM Rogers - Field 06 207 EliteLacrosse
2 10 New England Twisters
P9 2:00 PM Rogers - Field 07 True MI 2020AA
1 8 CT Wolves
P10 2:00 PM Rogers - Field 08 True MN 2020AA
6 5 Thunder Orange
P12 2:00 PM Rogers - Field 09 LI Express Leghart
6 4 2 Way Lacrosse
P14 2:00 PM Rogers - Field 10 NH Tomahawks Purple
6 9 Laxachusetts Black
P16 2:45 PM Rogers - Field 12 LI Sting
4 5 3d New England South
P11 3:30 PM Rogers - Field 04 New England Twisters
4 6 Express North Bramier
P13 3:30 PM Rogers - Field 05 207 EliteLacrosse
2 14 True IL Premier
P15 3:30 PM Rogers - Field 12 1223 Lacrosse (IL)
4 6 Laxachusetts Yellow
P19 3:30 PM Rogers - Field 06 Laxachusetts Black
11 3 Express North Riosecco
P20 3:30 PM Rogers - Field 07 802 Lacrosse
5 6 True MI 2020AA
P21 3:30 PM Rogers - Field 08 Clams
4 9 True MN 2020AA
P23 3:30 PM Rogers - Field 09 NH Tomahawks Purple
9 3 LI Express Leghart
P30 3:30 PM Rogers - Field 10 Seven Hills White
9 4 LI Express Moran / Wieczorek
P17 5:00 PM Rogers - Field 03 New England Twisters
4 7 Seven Hills White
P18 5:00 PM Rogers - Field 04 Express North Bramier
5 1 LI Express Moran / Wieczorek
P22 5:00 PM Rogers - Field 05 Express North Riosecco
0 10 Central Kings
P24 5:00 PM Rogers - Field 06 2 Way Lacrosse
6 4 True IL Premier
P25 5:00 PM Rogers - Field 07 3d New England South
10 4 1223 Lacrosse (IL)
P26 5:00 PM Rogers - Field 08 LI Sting
6 8 Laxachusetts Yellow
P28 5:00 PM Rogers - Field 09 CT Wolves
12 1 802 Lacrosse
P29 5:00 PM Rogers - Field 10 Thunder Orange
7 5 Clams
P27 6:30 PM Rogers - Field 06 Central Kings
7 6 Express North Bramier
P31 6:30 PM Rogers - Field 03 802 Lacrosse
2 6 True MN 2020AA
P32 6:30 PM Rogers - Field 04 CT Wolves
8 4 Thunder Orange
P33 6:30 PM Rogers - Field 05 Clams
3 4 True MI 2020AA
Friday, June 28, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B14 9:30 AM Rogers - Field 07 New England Twisters
5 4 2 Way Lacrosse
B15 9:30 AM Rogers - Field 08 LI Sting
7 2 Thunder Orange
B1 11:00 AM Rogers - Field 01 [1] CT Wolves
7 6 Express North Bramier
B2 11:00 AM Rogers - Field 02 [1] Laxachusetts Black
6 3 [1] 3d New England South
B3 11:00 AM Rogers - Field 09 [1] True MN 2020AA
4 8 [1] Seven Hills White
B4 11:00 AM Rogers - Field 11 [1] Central Kings
7 5 [1] NH Tomahawks Purple
B20 11:45 AM Rogers - Field 14 Clams
5 5 LI Express Moran / Wieczorek
B5 12:30 PM Rogers - Field 03 [1] CT Wolves
2 7 [1] Laxachusetts Black
B6 12:30 PM Rogers - Field 06 [1] Seven Hills White
1 6 [1] Central Kings
B7 12:30 PM Rogers - Field 07 Express North Bramier
11 3 [1] 3d New England South
B8 12:30 PM Rogers - Field 09 [1] True MN 2020AA
8 7 [1] NH Tomahawks Purple
B10 12:30 PM Rogers - Field 08 LI Express Leghart
6 3 True MI 2020AA
B11 12:30 PM Rogers - Field 11 True IL Premier
6 6 Laxachusetts Yellow
B17 12:30 PM Rogers - Field 15 2 Way Lacrosse
6 4 Thunder Orange
B19 12:30 PM Rogers - Field 14 Express North Riosecco
0 5 LI Express Moran / Wieczorek
B23 12:30 PM Rogers - Field 13 802 Lacrosse
6 5 207 EliteLacrosse
B18 1:15 PM Rogers - Field 14 Express North Riosecco
6 5 Clams
B9 2:00 PM Rogers - Field 02 [1] Laxachusetts Black
4 5 [1] Central Kings
B12 2:00 PM Rogers - Field 09 LI Express Leghart
4 3 True IL Premier
B13 2:00 PM Rogers - Field 11 True MI 2020AA
5 3 Laxachusetts Yellow
B16 2:00 PM Rogers - Field 07 New England Twisters
6 7 LI Sting