Lacrosse

2024 Joy

2019 Project 120

Jun 22 - 23, 2019
Ewing, NJ • Lawrenceville, NJ • West Chester, PA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Gold Coast 2024 Gold

2024 Joy Champion

Sat Jun 22, 2019 - Sun Jun 23, 2019

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T P
GD
GA
Metro Blue 2024 3 0 0 9 8 18
REV 2024 RI 2 1 0 6 7 21
Dynamite 2024 1 2 0 3 -4 27
CLC 2024 Select 0 3 0 0 -11 28
Pool B
Team W L T P
GD
GA
T3 West 2024 3 0 0 9 19 20
PA Express 2024 Blue 1 1 1 4 -3 25
All Lax Select 2024 1 1 1 4 -2 31
Nor'easter 2024 Gray 0 3 0 0 -14 31
Pool C
Team W L T P
GD
GA
True IL 2024 3 0 0 9 16 11
Ultimate CC 2024 White 2 1 0 6 13 13
Westchester Elite 2024 1 2 0 3 -15 24
T3 Shore 2024/25 0 3 0 0 -14 24
Pool D
Team W L T P
GD
GA
Gold Coast 2024 Gold 2 1 0 6 12 18
SouthShore 2024 2 1 0 6 10 25
T3 Cobra 2024 2 1 0 6 -1 25
Philly Blast 2024 Fight 0 3 0 0 -21 39

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 22, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P2 8:00 AM West Chester University - Field 6 Dynamite 2024
7 11 REV 2024 RI
P6 8:00 AM West Chester University - Field 7 True IL 2024
9 2 T3 Shore 2024/25
P1 8:55 AM West Chester University - Field 3 CLC 2024 Select
5 8 Metro Blue 2024
P3 8:55 AM West Chester University - Field 5 PA Express 2024 Blue
11 7 Nor'easter 2024 Gray
P4 8:55 AM West Chester University - Field 6 All Lax Select 2024
12 18 T3 West 2024
P5 8:55 AM West Chester University - Field 7 Ultimate CC 2024 White
10 1 Westchester Elite 2024
P7 9:50 AM West Chester University - Field 2 T3 Cobra 2024
7 13 SouthShore 2024
P8 10:45 AM West Chester University - Field 1 Philly Blast 2024 Fight
0 18 Gold Coast 2024 Gold
P9 10:45 AM West Chester University - Field 3 Metro Blue 2024
8 6 Dynamite 2024
P10 10:45 AM West Chester University - Field 4 CLC 2024 Select
4 10 REV 2024 RI
P11 10:45 AM West Chester University - Field 5 Nor'easter 2024 Gray
6 10 All Lax Select 2024
P12 10:45 AM West Chester University - Field 6 PA Express 2024 Blue
4 11 T3 West 2024
P13 10:45 AM West Chester University - Field 7 Westchester Elite 2024
2 10 True IL 2024
P14 10:45 AM West Chester University - Field 8 Ultimate CC 2024 White
9 4 T3 Shore 2024/25
P15 12:35 PM West Chester University - Field 1 SouthShore 2024
12 7 Philly Blast 2024 Fight
P16 12:35 PM West Chester University - Field 2 T3 Cobra 2024
8 7 Gold Coast 2024 Gold
Sunday, June 23, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P21 12:35 PM West Chester University - Field 6 T3 Shore 2024/25
4 6 Westchester Elite 2024
P22 12:35 PM West Chester University - Field 7 Ultimate CC 2024 White
7 8 True IL 2024
P23 12:35 PM West Chester University - Field 8 Gold Coast 2024 Gold
11 10 SouthShore 2024
P24 12:35 PM West Chester University - Field 9 T3 Cobra 2024
9 5 Philly Blast 2024 Fight
P17 1:30 PM West Chester University - Field 8 REV 2024 RI
7 10 Metro Blue 2024
P18 1:30 PM West Chester University - Field 9 CLC 2024 Select
8 10 Dynamite 2024
P19 1:30 PM West Chester University - Field 6 T3 West 2024
10 4 Nor'easter 2024 Gray
P20 1:30 PM West Chester University - Field 7 PA Express 2024 Blue
7 7 All Lax Select 2024
B1 3:20 PM West Chester University - Field 7 [1] Metro Blue 2024
7 8 [1] T3 West 2024
B2 3:20 PM West Chester University - Field 6 [1] True IL 2024
6 11 [1] Gold Coast 2024 Gold
B4 3:20 PM West Chester University - Field 5 [2] Ultimate CC 2024 White
5 11 [2] SouthShore 2024
B6 3:20 PM West Chester University - Field 9 [3] Westchester Elite 2024
1 10 [3] T3 Cobra 2024
B8 3:20 PM West Chester University - Field 8 [4] T3 Shore 2024/25
10 1 [4] Philly Blast 2024 Fight
B5 4:15 PM West Chester University - Field 9 [3] Dynamite 2024
4 13 [3] All Lax Select 2024
B7 4:15 PM West Chester University - Field 8 [4] CLC 2024 Select
9 5 [4] Nor'easter 2024 Gray
B3 5:10 PM West Chester University - Field 8 [2] REV 2024 RI
12 8 [2] PA Express 2024 Blue
B9 5:10 PM West Chester University - Field 7 T3 West 2024
7 8 Gold Coast 2024 Gold

Bracket

[1] Gold Coast 2024 Gold
Champion
[4] T3 Shore 2024/25
[3] T3 Cobra 2024
[2] SouthShore 2024
[4] CLC 2024 Select
[3] All Lax Select 2024
[2] REV 2024 RI
[1] Metro Blue 2024 - 7
B1 - Sun 6/23 3:20PM West Chester University - Field 7
[1] T3 West 2024 - 8
[1] True IL 2024 - 6
B2 - Sun 6/23 3:20PM West Chester University - Field 6
[1] Gold Coast 2024 Gold - 11
T3 West 2024 - 7
B9 - Sun 6/23 5:10PM West Chester University - Field 7
Gold Coast 2024 Gold - 8
[2] REV 2024 RI - 12
B3 - Sun 6/23 5:10PM West Chester University - Field 8
[2] PA Express 2024 Blue - 8
[3] Westchester Elite 2024 - 1
B6 - Sun 6/23 3:20PM West Chester University - Field 9
[3] T3 Cobra 2024 - 10
[2] Ultimate CC 2024 White - 5
B4 - Sun 6/23 3:20PM West Chester University - Field 5
[2] SouthShore 2024 - 11
[4] CLC 2024 Select - 9
B7 - Sun 6/23 4:15PM West Chester University - Field 8
[4] Nor'easter 2024 Gray - 5
[4] T3 Shore 2024/25 - 10
B8 - Sun 6/23 3:20PM West Chester University - Field 8
[4] Philly Blast 2024 Fight - 1
[3] Dynamite 2024 - 4
B5 - Sun 6/23 4:15PM West Chester University - Field 9
[3] All Lax Select 2024 - 13