P910501
|
Sat 08/24/19
9:00 AM
|
Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 1A
|
AYSO United 10U Boys Red
|
5
|
2
|
CRSA B10U Red
|
|
|
P910508
|
Sat 08/24/19
9:00 AM
|
Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 1B
|
MSC U9/U10 Coed
|
|
|
Sporting IA East U9/U10 Boys
|
|
|
P2018502747
|
Sat 08/24/19
9:00 AM
|
Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 3C
|
ISC Hawks 2-10U Boys
|
|
|
Pearl City Soccer Club u10 boys
|
|
|
P910503
|
Sat 08/24/19
10:30 AM
|
Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 1B
|
DSC ACADEMY B10 Manchester United
|
|
|
CRSA B10U Black
|
|
|
P910512
|
Sat 08/24/19
10:30 AM
|
Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 3C
|
PSC 10B
|
|
|
ISC Hawks 1-10U Boys
|
|
|
P910510
|
Sat 08/24/19
12:00 PM
|
Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 3C
|
Sporting IA East U9/U10 Boys
|
|
|
Pearl City Soccer Club u10 boys
|
|
|
P910511
|
Sat 08/24/19
12:00 PM
|
Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 1B
|
SESA Tottenham
|
8
|
3
|
ISC Hawks 2-10U Boys
|
|
|
P910504
|
Sat 08/24/19
1:30 PM
|
Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 1B
|
AYSO United 10U Boys Red
|
4
|
9
|
DSC ACADEMY B10 Manchester United
|
|
|
P910505
|
Sat 08/24/19
1:30 PM
|
Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 1A
|
CRSA B10U Red
|
|
|
CVSC U10 B
|
|
|
P910506
|
Sat 08/24/19
1:30 PM
|
Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 3C
|
ISC Hawks 1-10U Boys
|
|
|
MSC U9/U10 Coed
|
|
|
P910509
|
Sat 08/24/19
3:00 PM
|
Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 3C
|
PSC 10B
|
3
|
11
|
SESA Tottenham
|
|
|
P910502
|
Sat 08/24/19
4:30 PM
|
Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 1C
|
CRSA B10U Black
|
20
|
10
|
CVSC U10 B
|
|
|
P910537
|
Sun 09/15/19
9:00 AM
|
Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 1A
|
AYSO United 10U Boys Red
|
6
|
2
|
CRSA B10U Red
|
|
|
P910538
|
Sun 09/15/19
9:00 AM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11C
|
ISC Hawks 2-10U Boys
|
|
|
Sporting IA East U9/U10 Boys
|
|
|
P910540
|
Sun 09/15/19
10:30 AM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11C
|
Pearl City Soccer Club u10 boys
|
0
|
4
|
SESA Tottenham
|
|
|
P910533
|
Sun 09/15/19
12:00 PM
|
Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 1A
|
AYSO United 10U Boys Red
|
5
|
8
|
CVSC U10 B
|
|
|
P910534
|
Sun 09/15/19
12:00 PM
|
Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 1B
|
CRSA B10U Black
|
|
|
DSC ACADEMY B10 Manchester United
|
|
|
P910544
|
Sun 09/15/19
12:00 PM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11C
|
ISC Hawks 1-10U Boys
|
|
|
Sporting IA East U9/U10 Boys
|
|
|
P910541
|
Sun 09/15/19
1:30 PM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11C
|
ISC Hawks 2-10U Boys
|
|
|
PSC 10B
|
|
|
P910542
|
Sun 09/15/19
1:30 PM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11B
|
SESA Tottenham
|
3
|
1
|
MSC U9/U10 Coed
|
|
|
P910535
|
Sun 09/15/19
3:00 PM
|
Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 1B
|
DSC ACADEMY B10 Manchester United
|
|
|
CVSC U10 B
|
|
|
P910543
|
Sun 09/15/19
3:00 PM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11C
|
ISC Hawks 1-10U Boys
|
|
|
Pearl City Soccer Club u10 boys
|
|
|
P910539
|
Sun 09/15/19
4:30 PM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11C
|
MSC U9/U10 Coed
|
|
|
PSC 10B
|
|
|
P910555
|
Sun 10/13/19
10:30 AM
|
Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 26
|
AYSO United 10U Boys Red
|
|
|
ISC Hawks 1-10U Boys
|
|
|
P910556
|
Sun 10/13/19
10:30 AM
|
Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 27
|
CRSA B10U Black
|
|
|
MSC U9/U10 Coed
|
|
|
P910557
|
Sun 10/13/19
12:00 PM
|
Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 17A
|
CRSA B10U Red
|
|
|
Pearl City Soccer Club u10 boys
|
|
|
P910558
|
Sun 10/13/19
12:00 PM
|
Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 17B
|
CVSC U10 B
|
2
|
1
|
SESA Tottenham
|
|
|
P910559
|
Sun 10/13/19
12:00 PM
|
Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 26
|
DSC ACADEMY B10 Manchester United
|
|
|
Sporting IA East U9/U10 Boys
|
|
|
P910561
|
Sun 10/13/19
12:00 PM
|
Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 25
|
ISC Hawks 2-10U Boys
|
|
|
PSC 10B
|
|
|
P910560
|
Sun 10/13/19
3:00 PM
|
Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 17A
|
Sporting IA East U9/U10 Boys
|
|
|
ISC Hawks 1-10U Boys
|
|
|
P910564
|
Sun 10/13/19
3:00 PM
|
Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 26
|
CRSA B10U Black
|
|
|
Pearl City Soccer Club u10 boys
|
|
|
P910565
|
Sun 10/13/19
3:00 PM
|
Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 25
|
AYSO United 10U Boys Red
|
2
|
6
|
SESA Tottenham
|
|
|
P910560
|
Sun 10/13/19
4:30 PM
|
Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 17A
|
DSC ACADEMY B10 Manchester United
|
|
|
ISC Hawks 2-10U Boys
|
|
|
P910562
|
Sun 10/13/19
4:30 PM
|
Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 17B
|
CVSC U10 B
|
|
|
MSC U9/U10 Coed
|
|
|
P910563
|
Sun 10/13/19
4:30 PM
|
Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 25
|
CRSA B10U Red
|
|
|
PSC 10B
|
|
|
P910581
|
Sun 11/03/19
9:00 AM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11D
|
DSC ACADEMY B10 Manchester United
|
|
|
ISC Hawks 1-10U Boys
|
|
|
P910576
|
Sun 11/03/19
10:30 AM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11D
|
CRSA B10U Black
|
|
|
PSC 10B
|
|
|
P910578
|
Sun 11/03/19
10:30 AM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11A
|
CVSC U10 B
|
|
|
ISC Hawks 2-10U Boys
|
|
|
P910575
|
Sun 11/03/19
12:00 PM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11B
|
AYSO United 10U Boys Red
|
|
|
Pearl City Soccer Club u10 boys
|
|
|
P910577
|
Sun 11/03/19
12:00 PM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11D
|
CRSA B10U Red
|
|
|
Sporting IA East U9/U10 Boys
|
|
|
P910579
|
Sun 11/03/19
12:00 PM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11A
|
MSC U9/U10 Coed
|
|
|
DSC ACADEMY B10 Manchester United
|
|
|
P910580
|
Sun 11/03/19
12:00 PM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11C
|
ISC Hawks 1-10U Boys
|
3
|
8
|
SESA Tottenham
|
|
|
P910584
|
Sun 11/03/19
3:00 PM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11D
|
CRSA B10U Black
|
|
|
Sporting IA East U9/U10 Boys
|
|
|
P910585
|
Sun 11/03/19
3:00 PM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11A
|
AYSO United 10U Boys Red
|
|
|
ISC Hawks 2-10U Boys
|
|
|
P910586
|
Sun 11/03/19
3:00 PM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11C
|
MSC U9/U10 Coed
|
|
|
Pearl City Soccer Club u10 boys
|
|
|
P910582
|
Sun 11/03/19
4:30 PM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11C
|
CVSC U10 B
|
|
|
PSC 10B
|
|
|
P910583
|
Sun 11/03/19
4:30 PM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11D
|
CRSA B10U Red
|
2
|
10
|
SESA Tottenham
|
|
|