Soccer

ACADEMY -- 9/10U Girls

Academy East -- Fall 2019

Aug 24 - Nov 3, 2019
IA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, August 25, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P910005 9:00 AM Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 1A DSC ACADEMY G9 Tottenham
CRSA G9U
P910012 9:00 AM Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 3C ISC 9U/10U Rage
13 0 Quad City Rush 2011 girls
P910001 10:30 AM Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 1A AYSO United 10U Girls
4 6 FC United Academy Girls
P910004 10:30 AM Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 1B DSC ACADEMY G10 Chelsea
FC United CPU Academy Girls
P910014 10:30 AM Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 3C Quad Cities Rush 2010 Girls White
3 4 Sporting IA East U9/U10 Girls
P910008 12:00 PM Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 1B CRSA G10U
CVSC U9/10 G
P910011 12:00 PM Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 3C ISC 9U/10U Rage
6 3 Quad Cities Rush 2010 girls blue
P910016 12:00 PM Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 1A Sporting IA East U9/U10 Girls
7 0 Quad City Rush 2011 girls
P910010 1:30 PM Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 1A FC United CPU Academy Girls
DSC ACADEMY G9 Tottenham
P910015 1:30 PM Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 3C SESA Liverpool
0 18 Quad Cities Rush 2010 Girls White
P910009 3:00 PM Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 1A DSC ACADEMY G10 Chelsea
FC United Academy Girls
P910099 3:00 PM Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 1B CRSA G10U
12 6 AYSO United 10U Girls
P910002 4:30 PM Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 1B CRSA G9U
CVSC U9/10 G
P910013 4:30 PM Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 3C Quad Cities Rush 2010 girls blue
13 0 SESA Liverpool
Saturday, September 14, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P910019 9:00 AM Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 1B CVSC U9/10 G
FC United Academy Girls
P910017 10:30 AM Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 1B CRSA G10U
DSC ACADEMY G10 Chelsea
P910097 10:30 AM Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 1A AYSO United 10U Girls
12 0 FC United CPU Academy Girls
P2018502748 10:30 AM TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11A ISC 9U/10U Rage
7 1 SESA Liverpool
P2018502749 10:30 AM TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11B Quad Cities Rush 2010 Girls White
9 1 Quad City Rush 2011 girls
P910018 12:00 PM Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 1A CRSA G9U
DSC ACADEMY G9 Tottenham
P910022 1:30 PM Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 1A FC United Academy Girls
CRSA G10U
P910024 1:30 PM Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 1B DSC ACADEMY G10 Chelsea
4 2 AYSO United 10U Girls
P910028 1:30 PM TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11B Quad City Rush 2011 girls
SESA Liverpool
P910030 1:30 PM TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11C Quad Cities Rush 2010 girls blue
3 3 Quad Cities Rush 2010 Girls White
P910031 1:30 PM TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11A ISC 9U/10U Rage
4 6 Sporting IA East U9/U10 Girls
P910021 3:00 PM Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 1A FC United CPU Academy Girls
CRSA G9U
P910023 3:00 PM Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 1B DSC ACADEMY G9 Tottenham
CVSC U9/10 G
P910029 4:30 PM TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11B Sporting IA East U9/U10 Girls
2 4 Quad Cities Rush 2010 girls blue
Saturday, October 12, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P910031 9:00 AM Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 17B AYSO United 10U Girls
5 0 FC United CPU Academy Girls
P910038 9:00 AM Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 17A FC United Academy Girls
ISC 9U/10U Rage
P910033 10:30 AM Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 27 CRSA G10U
SESA Liverpool
P910034 10:30 AM Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 17A CVSC U9/10 G
Sporting IA East U9/U10 Girls
P910037 10:30 AM Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 28 DSC ACADEMY G9 Tottenham
0 10 Quad Cities Rush 2010 Girls White
P910039 12:00 PM Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 27 FC United CPU Academy Girls
ISC 9U/10U Rage
P910045 12:00 PM Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 28 CRSA G9U
FC United Academy Girls
P910036 1:30 PM Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 27 DSC ACADEMY G10 Chelsea
SESA Liverpool
P910044 1:30 PM Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 17A CVSC U9/10 G
1 1 Quad Cities Rush 2010 Girls White
P910046 1:30 PM Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 17B AYSO United 10U Girls
11 0 Quad City Rush 2011 girls
P910041 3:00 PM Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 17A DSC ACADEMY G9 Tottenham
Sporting IA East U9/U10 Girls
P910098 3:00 PM Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 28 CRSA G10U
2 6 Quad Cities Rush 2010 girls blue
P910032 4:30 PM Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 17B CRSA G9U
Quad City Rush 2011 girls
P910042 4:30 PM Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 17A DSC ACADEMY G10 Chelsea
1 4 Quad Cities Rush 2010 girls blue
Saturday, November 02, 2019
Game Time Location Home Score Away
P910049 10:30 AM TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11D CRSA G10U
Sporting IA East U9/U10 Girls
P910059 10:30 AM TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11B AYSO United 10U Girls
1 1 Quad Cities Rush 2010 girls blue
P910062 10:30 AM TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11C CVSC U9/10 G
Quad City Rush 2011 girls
P910063 10:30 AM TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11A DSC ACADEMY G10 Chelsea
FC United Academy Girls
P910048 12:00 PM TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11B CRSA G9U
Quad Cities Rush 2010 Girls White
P910047 1:30 PM TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11B AYSO United 10U Girls
7 2 ISC 9U/10U Rage
P910053 1:30 PM TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11A FC United CPU Academy Girls
Quad City Rush 2011 girls
P910060 1:30 PM TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11C DSC ACADEMY G9 Tottenham
CRSA G10U
P910096 1:30 PM TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11D Quad Cities Rush 2010 girls blue
SESA Liverpool
P910050 3:00 PM TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11A CVSC U9/10 G
DSC ACADEMY G10 Chelsea
P910055 3:00 PM TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11B FC United Academy Girls
Sporting IA East U9/U10 Girls
P910054 4:30 PM TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11B FC United CPU Academy Girls
Quad Cities Rush 2010 Girls White
P910056 4:30 PM TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11C DSC ACADEMY G9 Tottenham
SESA Liverpool
P910058 4:30 PM TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11A CRSA G9U
ISC 9U/10U Rage