P910005
|
Sun 08/25/19
9:00 AM
|
Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 1A
|
DSC ACADEMY G9 Tottenham
|
|
|
CRSA G9U
|
|
|
P910012
|
Sun 08/25/19
9:00 AM
|
Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 3C
|
ISC 9U/10U Rage
|
13
|
0
|
Quad City Rush 2011 girls
|
|
|
P910001
|
Sun 08/25/19
10:30 AM
|
Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 1A
|
AYSO United 10U Girls
|
4
|
6
|
FC United Academy Girls
|
|
|
P910004
|
Sun 08/25/19
10:30 AM
|
Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 1B
|
DSC ACADEMY G10 Chelsea
|
|
|
FC United CPU Academy Girls
|
|
|
P910014
|
Sun 08/25/19
10:30 AM
|
Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 3C
|
Quad Cities Rush 2010 Girls White
|
3
|
4
|
Sporting IA East U9/U10 Girls
|
|
|
P910008
|
Sun 08/25/19
12:00 PM
|
Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 1B
|
CRSA G10U
|
|
|
CVSC U9/10 G
|
|
|
P910011
|
Sun 08/25/19
12:00 PM
|
Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 3C
|
ISC 9U/10U Rage
|
6
|
3
|
Quad Cities Rush 2010 girls blue
|
|
|
P910016
|
Sun 08/25/19
12:00 PM
|
Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 1A
|
Sporting IA East U9/U10 Girls
|
7
|
0
|
Quad City Rush 2011 girls
|
|
|
P910010
|
Sun 08/25/19
1:30 PM
|
Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 1A
|
FC United CPU Academy Girls
|
|
|
DSC ACADEMY G9 Tottenham
|
|
|
P910015
|
Sun 08/25/19
1:30 PM
|
Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 3C
|
SESA Liverpool
|
0
|
18
|
Quad Cities Rush 2010 Girls White
|
|
|
P910009
|
Sun 08/25/19
3:00 PM
|
Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 1A
|
DSC ACADEMY G10 Chelsea
|
|
|
FC United Academy Girls
|
|
|
P910099
|
Sun 08/25/19
3:00 PM
|
Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 1B
|
CRSA G10U
|
12
|
6
|
AYSO United 10U Girls
|
|
|
P910002
|
Sun 08/25/19
4:30 PM
|
Dubuque Soccer Complex - Field 1B
|
CRSA G9U
|
|
|
CVSC U9/10 G
|
|
|
P910013
|
Sun 08/25/19
4:30 PM
|
Muscatine Soccer Complex - Field 3C
|
Quad Cities Rush 2010 girls blue
|
13
|
0
|
SESA Liverpool
|
|
|
P910019
|
Sat 09/14/19
9:00 AM
|
Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 1B
|
CVSC U9/10 G
|
|
|
FC United Academy Girls
|
|
|
P910017
|
Sat 09/14/19
10:30 AM
|
Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 1B
|
CRSA G10U
|
|
|
DSC ACADEMY G10 Chelsea
|
|
|
P910097
|
Sat 09/14/19
10:30 AM
|
Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 1A
|
AYSO United 10U Girls
|
12
|
0
|
FC United CPU Academy Girls
|
|
|
P2018502748
|
Sat 09/14/19
10:30 AM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11A
|
ISC 9U/10U Rage
|
7
|
1
|
SESA Liverpool
|
|
|
P2018502749
|
Sat 09/14/19
10:30 AM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11B
|
Quad Cities Rush 2010 Girls White
|
9
|
1
|
Quad City Rush 2011 girls
|
|
|
P910018
|
Sat 09/14/19
12:00 PM
|
Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 1A
|
CRSA G9U
|
|
|
DSC ACADEMY G9 Tottenham
|
|
|
P910022
|
Sat 09/14/19
1:30 PM
|
Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 1A
|
FC United Academy Girls
|
|
|
CRSA G10U
|
|
|
P910024
|
Sat 09/14/19
1:30 PM
|
Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 1B
|
DSC ACADEMY G10 Chelsea
|
4
|
2
|
AYSO United 10U Girls
|
|
|
P910028
|
Sat 09/14/19
1:30 PM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11B
|
Quad City Rush 2011 girls
|
|
|
SESA Liverpool
|
|
|
P910030
|
Sat 09/14/19
1:30 PM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11C
|
Quad Cities Rush 2010 girls blue
|
3
|
3
|
Quad Cities Rush 2010 Girls White
|
|
|
P910031
|
Sat 09/14/19
1:30 PM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11A
|
ISC 9U/10U Rage
|
4
|
6
|
Sporting IA East U9/U10 Girls
|
|
|
P910021
|
Sat 09/14/19
3:00 PM
|
Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 1A
|
FC United CPU Academy Girls
|
|
|
CRSA G9U
|
|
|
P910023
|
Sat 09/14/19
3:00 PM
|
Cedar Valley Soccer Complex - Field 1B
|
DSC ACADEMY G9 Tottenham
|
|
|
CVSC U9/10 G
|
|
|
P910029
|
Sat 09/14/19
4:30 PM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11B
|
Sporting IA East U9/U10 Girls
|
2
|
4
|
Quad Cities Rush 2010 girls blue
|
|
|
P910031
|
Sat 10/12/19
9:00 AM
|
Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 17B
|
AYSO United 10U Girls
|
5
|
0
|
FC United CPU Academy Girls
|
|
|
P910038
|
Sat 10/12/19
9:00 AM
|
Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 17A
|
FC United Academy Girls
|
|
|
ISC 9U/10U Rage
|
|
|
P910033
|
Sat 10/12/19
10:30 AM
|
Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 27
|
CRSA G10U
|
|
|
SESA Liverpool
|
|
|
P910034
|
Sat 10/12/19
10:30 AM
|
Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 17A
|
CVSC U9/10 G
|
|
|
Sporting IA East U9/U10 Girls
|
|
|
P910037
|
Sat 10/12/19
10:30 AM
|
Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 28
|
DSC ACADEMY G9 Tottenham
|
0
|
10
|
Quad Cities Rush 2010 Girls White
|
|
|
P910039
|
Sat 10/12/19
12:00 PM
|
Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 27
|
FC United CPU Academy Girls
|
|
|
ISC 9U/10U Rage
|
|
|
P910045
|
Sat 10/12/19
12:00 PM
|
Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 28
|
CRSA G9U
|
|
|
FC United Academy Girls
|
|
|
P910036
|
Sat 10/12/19
1:30 PM
|
Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 27
|
DSC ACADEMY G10 Chelsea
|
|
|
SESA Liverpool
|
|
|
P910044
|
Sat 10/12/19
1:30 PM
|
Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 17A
|
CVSC U9/10 G
|
1
|
1
|
Quad Cities Rush 2010 Girls White
|
|
|
P910046
|
Sat 10/12/19
1:30 PM
|
Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 17B
|
AYSO United 10U Girls
|
11
|
0
|
Quad City Rush 2011 girls
|
|
|
P910041
|
Sat 10/12/19
3:00 PM
|
Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 17A
|
DSC ACADEMY G9 Tottenham
|
|
|
Sporting IA East U9/U10 Girls
|
|
|
P910098
|
Sat 10/12/19
3:00 PM
|
Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 28
|
CRSA G10U
|
2
|
6
|
Quad Cities Rush 2010 girls blue
|
|
|
P910032
|
Sat 10/12/19
4:30 PM
|
Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 17B
|
CRSA G9U
|
|
|
Quad City Rush 2011 girls
|
|
|
P910042
|
Sat 10/12/19
4:30 PM
|
Tuma Soccer Complex - Field 17A
|
DSC ACADEMY G10 Chelsea
|
1
|
4
|
Quad Cities Rush 2010 girls blue
|
|
|
P910049
|
Sat 11/02/19
10:30 AM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11D
|
CRSA G10U
|
|
|
Sporting IA East U9/U10 Girls
|
|
|
P910059
|
Sat 11/02/19
10:30 AM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11B
|
AYSO United 10U Girls
|
1
|
1
|
Quad Cities Rush 2010 girls blue
|
|
|
P910062
|
Sat 11/02/19
10:30 AM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11C
|
CVSC U9/10 G
|
|
|
Quad City Rush 2011 girls
|
|
|
P910063
|
Sat 11/02/19
10:30 AM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11A
|
DSC ACADEMY G10 Chelsea
|
|
|
FC United Academy Girls
|
|
|
P910048
|
Sat 11/02/19
12:00 PM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11B
|
CRSA G9U
|
|
|
Quad Cities Rush 2010 Girls White
|
|
|
P910047
|
Sat 11/02/19
1:30 PM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11B
|
AYSO United 10U Girls
|
7
|
2
|
ISC 9U/10U Rage
|
|
|
P910053
|
Sat 11/02/19
1:30 PM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11A
|
FC United CPU Academy Girls
|
|
|
Quad City Rush 2011 girls
|
|
|
P910060
|
Sat 11/02/19
1:30 PM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11C
|
DSC ACADEMY G9 Tottenham
|
|
|
CRSA G10U
|
|
|
P910096
|
Sat 11/02/19
1:30 PM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11D
|
Quad Cities Rush 2010 girls blue
|
|
|
SESA Liverpool
|
|
|
P910050
|
Sat 11/02/19
3:00 PM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11A
|
CVSC U9/10 G
|
|
|
DSC ACADEMY G10 Chelsea
|
|
|
P910055
|
Sat 11/02/19
3:00 PM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11B
|
FC United Academy Girls
|
|
|
Sporting IA East U9/U10 Girls
|
|
|
P910054
|
Sat 11/02/19
4:30 PM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11B
|
FC United CPU Academy Girls
|
|
|
Quad Cities Rush 2010 Girls White
|
|
|
P910056
|
Sat 11/02/19
4:30 PM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11C
|
DSC ACADEMY G9 Tottenham
|
|
|
SESA Liverpool
|
|
|
P910058
|
Sat 11/02/19
4:30 PM
|
TBK Soccer Complex - Field 11A
|
CRSA G9U
|
|
|
ISC 9U/10U Rage
|
|
|