Lacrosse

NHSLS

National High School Lacrosse Showcase

Jul 12 - 14, 2019
Columbia, MD • Oakland Mills, MD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Bracket

Deerfield Academy (MA)
Champion
Deerfield Academy (MA) - 7
B1 - Sat 7/13 6:00PM Blandair Park - Field 1
St. Paul's (MD) - 2
Flyers (NY) - 8
B3 - Sat 7/13 7:00PM Blandair Park - Field 1
McDonogh (MD) - 7
Deerfield Academy (MA) - 7
B12 - Sun 7/14 12:00PM Blandair Park - Field 1
Flyers (NY) - 3
St. Paul's (MD) - 4
B7 - Sun 7/14 11:00AM Blandair Park - Field 1
Haverford (PA) - 5
Calvert Hall (MD) - 7
B2 - Sat 7/13 6:00PM Blandair Park - Field 2
Haverford (PA) - 5
Baldwinsville (NY) - 9
B34 - Sun 7/14 8:00AM Blandair Park - Field 2
Ponte Vedra Gnats (FL) - 7
Bellevue (WA) - 12
B39 - Sun 7/14 9:00AM Blandair Park - Field 1
John Carroll (MD) - 4
Flyers (NY) - 8
B6 - Sun 7/14 10:00AM Blandair Park - Field 2
Culver Academy (IN) - 3
Deerfield Academy (MA) - 8
B5 - Sun 7/14 10:00AM Blandair Park - Field 1
Calvert Hall (MD) - 1
Culver Academy (IN) - 8
B4 - Sat 7/13 7:00PM Blandair Park - Field 2
Gonzaga (DC) - 7
Hingham Red (MA) - 6
B36 - Sun 7/14 8:00AM Blandair Park - Field 4
Upper Arlington (OH) - 4
McDonogh (MD) - 5
B8 - Sun 7/14 11:00AM Blandair Park - Field 2
Gonzaga (DC) - 9
Ridgewood (NJ) - 6
B33 - Sun 7/14 8:00AM Blandair Park - Field 1
Yorktown (NY) - 5
St. Thomas Aquinas (FL) - 2
B37 - Sun 7/14 8:00AM Blandair Park - Field 5
Mercer Island (WA) - 6
Canandaigua (NY) - 8
B28 - Sat 7/13 4:00PM Blandair Park - Field 2
Hingham Red (MA) - 9
Highland Park (TX) - 9
B30 - Sat 7/13 4:00PM Blandair Park - Field 4
Paul VI (VA) - 6
Highland Park (TX) - 4
B46 - Sun 7/14 10:00AM Blandair Park - Field 3
Lincoln-Sudbury (MA) - 5
Gilman (MD) - 7
B35 - Sun 7/14 8:00AM Blandair Park - Field 3
St. John's (DC) - 8
St. Albans (MD) - 7
B47 - Sun 7/14 10:00AM Blandair Park - Field 4
Hereford Zone (MD) - 2
Lakeridge (OR) - 3
B44 - Sun 7/14 11:00AM Blandair Park - Field 4
Lambert (GA) - 9
Bullis (MD) - 8
B40 - Sun 7/14 9:00AM Blandair Park - Field 2
Boys' Latin (MD) - 5
Fayetteville-Manlius (NY) - 7
B31 - Sun 7/14 9:00AM Oakland Mills HS
St. Stephens St. Agnes (VA) - 8
Collegiate (VA) - 6
B32 - Sun 7/14 8:00AM Oakland Mills HS
Lake Highland Prep (FL) - 7
IMG (FL) - 6
B42 - Sun 7/14 9:00AM Blandair Park - Field 4
Conestoga (PA) - 4
Gilman (MD) - 12
B15 - Sat 7/13 5:00PM Blandair Park - Field 1
Landon (MD) - 1
Boys' Latin (MD) - 4
B17 - Sat 7/13 6:00PM Blandair Park - Field 3
Ponte Vedra Gnats (FL) - 9
Episcopal HS (VA) - 11
B43 - Sun 7/14 10:00AM Blandair Park - Field 5
Lovett (GA) - 8
Black Grizzlies (MI) - 6
B19 - Sat 7/13 6:00PM Blandair Park - Field 5
Ridgewood (NJ) - 5
Lake Highland Prep (FL) - 9
B26 - Sat 7/13 7:00PM Blandair Park - Field 5
Mercer Island (WA) - 10
Loyola (MD) - 10
B38 - Sun 7/14 10:00AM Oakland Mills HS
New Trier (IL) - 5
Lambert (GA) - 3
B22 - Sat 7/13 5:00PM Blandair Park - Field 4
New Trier (IL) - 4
Yorktown (NY) - 4
B20 - Sat 7/13 6:00PM Oakland Mills HS
Upper Arlington (OH) - 8
Blue Brothers (MI) - 6
B41 - Sun 7/14 9:00AM Blandair Park - Field 3
Paul VI (VA) - 9
Lincoln-Sudbury (MA) - 7
B23 - Sat 7/13 7:00PM Blandair Park - Field 3
Blue Brothers (MI) - 6
Bullis (MD) - 10
B16 - Sat 7/13 5:00PM Blandair Park - Field 2
IMG (FL) - 2
St. Stephens St. Agnes (VA) - 3
B21 - Sat 7/13 5:00PM Blandair Park - Field 3
Loyola (MD) - 5
Fayetteville-Manlius (NY) - 7
B18 - Sat 7/13 6:00PM Blandair Park - Field 4
St. John's (DC) - 8
Baldwinsville (NY) - 8
B27 - Sat 7/13 4:00PM Blandair Park - Field 1
Episcopal HS (VA) - 7
Conestoga (PA) - 6
B24 - Sat 7/13 7:00PM Blandair Park - Field 4
St. Albans (MD) - 4
John Carroll (MD)
B25
LA Cobras (CA)
Collegiate (VA) - 8
B29 - Sat 7/13 4:00PM Blandair Park - Field 3
St. Thomas Aquinas (FL) - 5
Lakeridge (OR) - 9
B13 - Sat 7/13 5:00PM Blandair Park - Field 5
Lovett (GA) - 10
Hereford Zone (MD) - 6
B14 - Sat 7/13 5:00PM Oakland Mills HS
Bellevue (WA) - 4
LA Cobras (CA) - 5
B48 - Sun 7/14 9:00AM Blandair Park - Field 5
Canandaigua (NY) - 9
Black Grizzlies (MI) - 6
B45 - Sun 7/14 11:00AM Blandair Park - Field 3
Landon (MD) - 10
LA Cobras (CA) - 9
B50 - Sun 7/14 11:00AM Blandair Park - Field 5
John Carroll (MD) - 8