Lacrosse

NHSLS

National High School Lacrosse Showcase

Jul 12 - 14, 2019
Columbia, MD • Oakland Mills, MD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, July 12, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 1:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 Episcopal HS (VA)
6 9 Boys' Latin (MD)
P6 1:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 Canandaigua (NY)
2 13 Deerfield Academy (MA)
P25 1:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Hereford Zone (MD)
5 12 Black Grizzlies (MI)
P45 1:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 Baldwinsville (NY)
6 9 Bullis (MD)
P7 2:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Bellevue (WA)
1 13 Landon (MD)
P8 2:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 St. Thomas Aquinas (FL)
2 13 Gonzaga (DC)
P10 2:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 Lakeridge (OR)
6 7 Paul VI (VA)
P14 2:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 St. Stephens St. Agnes (VA)
8 4 Lake Highland Prep (FL)
P36 2:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 Upper Arlington (OH)
5 7 Lincoln-Sudbury (MA)
P24 3:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 Calvert Hall (MD)
10 2 Baldwinsville (NY)
P26 3:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 New Trier (IL)
11 8 Episcopal HS (VA)
P27 3:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 Mercer Island (WA)
5 7 Canandaigua (NY)
P28 3:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 Boys' Latin (MD)
3 8 Deerfield Academy (MA)
P92 3:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 Hereford Zone (MD)
2 12 Bullis (MD)
P13 4:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 Upper Arlington (OH)
7 5 Conestoga (PA)
P29 4:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Landon (MD)
19 1 St. Thomas Aquinas (FL)
P31 4:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 Gonzaga (DC)
8 7 Hingham Red (MA)
P32 4:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 Paul VI (VA)
4 10 Gilman (MD)
P33 4:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 Lakeridge (OR)
1 14 Culver Academy (IN)
P46 4:00 PM Oakland Mills HS Black Grizzlies (MI)
8 7 Lambert (GA)
P15 5:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 Lincoln-Sudbury (MA)
4 9 Flyers (NY)
P16 5:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 LA Cobras (CA)
4 16 St. John's (DC)
P17 5:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 St. Albans (MD)
2 10 McDonogh (MD)
P18 5:00 PM Oakland Mills HS IMG (FL)
11 10 Lovett (GA)
P30 5:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Bellevue (WA)
0 20 Loyola (MD)
P34 5:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 Highland Park (TX)
11 2 Collegiate (VA)
P4 6:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 Mercer Island (WA)
1 7 New Trier (IL)
P20 6:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 Fayetteville-Manlius (NY)
8 4 Ridgewood (NJ)
P22 6:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Blue Brothers (MI)
4 8 St. Paul's (MD)
P42 6:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 Haverford (PA)
15 0 Yorktown (NY)
P69 6:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 Lambert (GA)
3 15 Calvert Hall (MD)
P98 6:00 PM Oakland Mills HS Ponte Vedra Gnats (FL)
10 3 John Carroll (MD)
P9 7:00 PM Oakland Mills HS Loyola (MD)
12 1 Hingham Red (MA)
P11 7:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 Gilman (MD)
9 5 Highland Park (TX)
P12 7:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 Culver Academy (IN)
13 3 Collegiate (VA)
P35 7:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Conestoga (PA)
6 7 St. Stephens St. Agnes (VA)
P37 7:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 Lake Highland Prep (FL)
2 15 Flyers (NY)
P38 7:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 St. John's (DC)
9 4 St. Albans (MD)
P19 8:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Haverford (PA)
7 6 Ponte Vedra Gnats (FL)
P21 8:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 Yorktown (NY)
13 3 John Carroll (MD)
P39 8:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 LA Cobras (CA)
8 11 IMG (FL)
P40 8:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 McDonogh (MD)
16 3 Lovett (GA)
P43 8:00 PM Oakland Mills HS Ridgewood (NJ)
6 7 St. Paul's (MD)
P64 8:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 Blue Brothers (MI)
7 11 Fayetteville-Manlius (NY)
Saturday, July 13, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 8:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 2 Baldwinsville (NY)
9 6 Black Grizzlies (MI)
P48 8:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 3 Canandaigua (NY)
4 5 New Trier (IL)
P49 8:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 1 Deerfield Academy (MA)
17 4 Episcopal HS (VA)
P51 9:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 1 Loyola (MD)
11 6 Landon (MD)
P52 9:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 5 Hingham Red (MA)
8 3 St. Thomas Aquinas (FL)
P53 9:00 AM Oakland Mills HS Gonzaga (DC)
14 2 Bellevue (WA)
P54 9:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 4 Culver Academy (IN)
14 6 Paul VI (VA)
P55 9:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 2 Collegiate (VA)
3 11 Gilman (MD)
P56 9:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 3 Highland Park (TX)
10 3 Lakeridge (OR)
P23 10:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 2 Bullis (MD)
7 5 Lambert (GA)
P68 10:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 1 Baldwinsville (NY)
14 5 Hereford Zone (MD)
P70 10:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 4 New Trier (IL)
2 12 Deerfield Academy (MA)
P71 10:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 5 Canandaigua (NY)
2 5 Boys' Latin (MD)
P72 10:00 AM Oakland Mills HS Episcopal HS (VA)
9 8 Mercer Island (WA)
P91 10:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 3 Calvert Hall (MD)
12 3 Black Grizzlies (MI)
P73 11:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 1 Landon (MD)
8 9 Hingham Red (MA)
P74 11:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 2 Loyola (MD)
5 8 Gonzaga (DC)
P75 11:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 3 St. Thomas Aquinas (FL)
6 9 Bellevue (WA)
P76 11:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 4 Paul VI (VA)
10 5 Collegiate (VA)
P77 11:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 5 Culver Academy (IN)
11 2 Highland Park (TX)
P78 11:00 AM Oakland Mills HS Gilman (MD)
15 4 Lakeridge (OR)
P57 12:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Lincoln-Sudbury (MA)
7 6 Conestoga (PA)
P58 12:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 Flyers (NY)
9 3 St. Stephens St. Agnes (VA)
P59 12:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 Lake Highland Prep (FL)
4 5 Upper Arlington (OH)
P60 12:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 IMG (FL)
4 9 St. John's (DC)
P61 12:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 Lovett (GA)
1 6 St. Albans (MD)
P89 12:00 PM Oakland Mills HS McDonogh (MD)
16 3 LA Cobras (CA)
P1 1:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 Calvert Hall (MD)
9 6 Bullis (MD)
P2 1:00 PM Oakland Mills HS Lambert (GA)
7 4 Hereford Zone (MD)
P41 1:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 St. Paul's (MD)
7 6 Fayetteville-Manlius (NY)
P63 1:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 Yorktown (NY)
8 7 Ponte Vedra Gnats (FL)
P66 1:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 John Carroll (MD)
6 9 Ridgewood (NJ)
P97 1:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Haverford (PA)
10 5 Blue Brothers (MI)
P50 2:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 Boys' Latin (MD)
11 3 Mercer Island (WA)
P79 2:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Conestoga (PA)
3 15 Flyers (NY)
P80 2:00 PM Oakland Mills HS Lincoln-Sudbury (MA)
10 1 Lake Highland Prep (FL)
P85 2:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 St. Albans (MD)
4 7 IMG (FL)
P87 2:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 McDonogh (MD)
7 6 St. John's (DC)
P88 2:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 Lovett (GA)
12 8 LA Cobras (CA)
P81 3:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 St. Stephens St. Agnes (VA)
3 2 Upper Arlington (OH)
P85 3:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 Ponte Vedra Gnats (FL)
9 8 Blue Brothers (MI)
P86 3:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 Yorktown (NY)
1 13 St. Paul's (MD)
P87 3:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 Fayetteville-Manlius (NY)
15 3 John Carroll (MD)
P88 3:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Haverford (PA)
10 1 Ridgewood (NJ)
B27 4:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Baldwinsville (NY)
8 7 Episcopal HS (VA)
B28 4:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 Canandaigua (NY)
8 9 Hingham Red (MA)
B29 4:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 Collegiate (VA)
8 5 St. Thomas Aquinas (FL)
B30 4:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 Highland Park (TX)
9 6 Paul VI (VA)
B13 5:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 Lakeridge (OR)
9 10 Lovett (GA)
B14 5:00 PM Oakland Mills HS Hereford Zone (MD)
6 4 Bellevue (WA)
B15 5:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Gilman (MD)
12 1 Landon (MD)
B16 5:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 Bullis (MD)
10 2 IMG (FL)
B21 5:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 St. Stephens St. Agnes (VA)
3 5 Loyola (MD)
B22 5:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 Lambert (GA)
3 4 New Trier (IL)
B1 6:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Deerfield Academy (MA)
7 2 St. Paul's (MD)
B2 6:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 Calvert Hall (MD)
7 5 Haverford (PA)
B17 6:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 Boys' Latin (MD)
4 9 Ponte Vedra Gnats (FL)
B18 6:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 Fayetteville-Manlius (NY)
7 8 St. John's (DC)
B19 6:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 Black Grizzlies (MI)
6 5 Ridgewood (NJ)
B20 6:00 PM Oakland Mills HS Yorktown (NY)
4 8 Upper Arlington (OH)
B3 7:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Flyers (NY)
8 7 McDonogh (MD)
B4 7:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 2 Culver Academy (IN)
8 7 Gonzaga (DC)
B23 7:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 3 Lincoln-Sudbury (MA)
7 6 Blue Brothers (MI)
B24 7:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 4 Conestoga (PA)
6 4 St. Albans (MD)
B26 7:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 5 Lake Highland Prep (FL)
9 10 Mercer Island (WA)
Sunday, July 14, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B32 8:00 AM Oakland Mills HS Collegiate (VA)
6 7 Lake Highland Prep (FL)
B33 8:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 1 Ridgewood (NJ)
6 5 Yorktown (NY)
B34 8:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 2 Baldwinsville (NY)
9 7 Ponte Vedra Gnats (FL)
B35 8:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 3 Gilman (MD)
7 8 St. John's (DC)
B36 8:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 4 Hingham Red (MA)
6 4 Upper Arlington (OH)
B37 8:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 5 St. Thomas Aquinas (FL)
2 6 Mercer Island (WA)
B31 9:00 AM Oakland Mills HS Fayetteville-Manlius (NY)
7 8 St. Stephens St. Agnes (VA)
B39 9:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 1 Bellevue (WA)
12 4 John Carroll (MD)
B40 9:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 2 Bullis (MD)
8 5 Boys' Latin (MD)
B41 9:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 3 Blue Brothers (MI)
6 9 Paul VI (VA)
B42 9:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 4 IMG (FL)
6 4 Conestoga (PA)
B48 9:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 5 LA Cobras (CA)
5 9 Canandaigua (NY)
B5 10:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 1 Deerfield Academy (MA)
8 1 Calvert Hall (MD)
B6 10:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 2 Flyers (NY)
8 3 Culver Academy (IN)
B38 10:00 AM Oakland Mills HS Loyola (MD)
10 5 New Trier (IL)
B43 10:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 5 Episcopal HS (VA)
11 8 Lovett (GA)
B46 10:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 3 Highland Park (TX)
4 5 Lincoln-Sudbury (MA)
B47 10:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 4 St. Albans (MD)
7 2 Hereford Zone (MD)
B7 11:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 1 St. Paul's (MD)
4 5 Haverford (PA)
B8 11:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 2 McDonogh (MD)
5 9 Gonzaga (DC)
B44 11:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 4 Lakeridge (OR)
3 9 Lambert (GA)
B45 11:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 3 Black Grizzlies (MI)
6 10 Landon (MD)
B50 11:00 AM Blandair Park - Field 5 LA Cobras (CA)
9 8 John Carroll (MD)
B12 12:00 PM Blandair Park - Field 1 Deerfield Academy (MA)
7 3 Flyers (NY)