Lacrosse

2024AA

2019 Legacy Invitational Youth

Jun 29 - 30, 2019
Devens, MA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 29, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 12:30 PM Rogers - Field 01 4 Leaf (NH)
5 4 RI Bulldogs
P2 12:30 PM Rogers - Field 08 True MI
10 7 Iron Horse ATX Chrome
P3 1:15 PM Rogers - Field 01 Eclipse CT
4 2 NH Tomahawks Purple
P4 1:15 PM Rogers - Field 08 Gorilla Lacrosse
5 3 Laxachusetts Yellow
P5 2:00 PM Rogers - Field 14 Coyotes
4 5 Express North Lawrence
P6 2:00 PM Rogers - Field 06 Laxachusetts Black
12 3 Top Gun Littlenecks
P7 2:00 PM Rogers - Field 07 RI Bulldogs
2 13 True MI
P8 2:00 PM Rogers - Field 08 4 Leaf (NH)
4 4 Iron Horse ATX Chrome
P9 2:45 PM Rogers - Field 06 NH Tomahawks Purple
1 8 Gorilla Lacrosse
P10 2:45 PM Rogers - Field 07 Eclipse CT
3 7 Laxachusetts Yellow
P11 3:30 PM Rogers - Field 08 Express North Lawrence
0 13 Laxachusetts Black
P12 3:30 PM Rogers - Field 14 Coyotes
3 7 Top Gun Littlenecks
P13 3:30 PM Rogers - Field 12 Iron Horse ATX Chrome
6 6 RI Bulldogs
P14 3:30 PM Rogers - Field 13 4 Leaf (NH)
2 7 True MI
P15 4:15 PM Rogers - Field 09 Laxachusetts Yellow
7 4 NH Tomahawks Purple
P16 4:15 PM Rogers - Field 10 Eclipse CT
2 5 Gorilla Lacrosse
P17 5:00 PM Rogers - Field 01 Top Gun Littlenecks
5 7 Express North Lawrence
P18 5:00 PM Rogers - Field 02 Coyotes
1 11 Laxachusetts Black
Sunday, June 30, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B10 10:15 AM Rogers - Field 13 [11] NH Tomahawks Purple
4 3 [12] Coyotes
B1 11:00 AM Rogers - Field 04 [1] True MI
4 5 [4] Laxachusetts Yellow
OT
B2 11:00 AM Rogers - Field 03 [2] Gorilla Lacrosse
4 8 [3] Laxachusetts Black
B9 11:00 AM Rogers - Field 13 [9] Top Gun Littlenecks
2 7 [10] RI Bulldogs
B12 11:45 AM Rogers - Field 13 [10] RI Bulldogs
5 4 [12] Coyotes
B3 12:30 PM Rogers - Field 04 [1] True MI
2 2 [2] Gorilla Lacrosse
B4 12:30 PM Rogers - Field 03 [4] Laxachusetts Yellow
0 0 [3] Laxachusetts Black
B5 12:30 PM Rogers - Field 01 [5] Express North Lawrence
2 3 [6] 4 Leaf (NH)
B6 12:30 PM Rogers - Field 02 [7] Eclipse CT
3 5 [8] Iron Horse ATX Chrome
B11 12:30 PM Rogers - Field 13 [9] Top Gun Littlenecks
4 2 [11] NH Tomahawks Purple
B7 1:15 PM Rogers - Field 11 [5] Express North Lawrence
0 0 [7] Eclipse CT
B8 1:15 PM Rogers - Field 04 [6] 4 Leaf (NH)
0 0 [8] Iron Horse ATX Chrome