Lacrosse

2024A

2019 Legacy Invitational Youth

Jun 29 - 30, 2019
Devens, MA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Penguins 2024

2024A Champion

Sat Jun 29, 2019 - Sun Jun 30, 2019

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 29, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 11:45 AM Rogers - Field 13 Laxachusetts White
5 3 Express North Burke
P1 12:30 PM Rogers - Field 02 Team Connecticut Jewett
7 3 Top Gun Littlenecks
P2 12:30 PM Rogers - Field 03 Adirondack Mountain-men
6 6 Houlagan Lacrosse
P3 12:30 PM Rogers - Field 04 True MI
2 5 802 Lacrosse
P4 12:30 PM Rogers - Field 05 Laxachusetts Green
9 0 Boneyard CT
P5 12:30 PM Rogers - Field 09 Penguins 2024
6 2 Eclipse CT
P6 12:30 PM Rogers - Field 12 Laxachusetts Navy
11 4 Maineiax Black
P7 12:30 PM Rogers - Field 13 207 Lacrosse
0 4 New England Twisters
P9 2:00 PM Rogers - Field 01 Top Gun Littlenecks
7 5 Adirondack Mountain-men
P10 2:00 PM Rogers - Field 02 Team Connecticut Jewett
7 2 Houlagan Lacrosse
P11 2:00 PM Rogers - Field 03 802 Lacrosse
3 5 Laxachusetts Green
P12 2:00 PM Rogers - Field 04 True MI
6 1 Boneyard CT
P13 2:00 PM Rogers - Field 10 Eclipse CT
1 13 Laxachusetts Navy
P14 2:00 PM Rogers - Field 11 Penguins 2024
8 4 Maineiax Black
P15 2:00 PM Rogers - Field 09 New England Twisters
2 7 Laxachusetts White
P16 2:00 PM Rogers - Field 05 207 Lacrosse
2 9 Express North Burke
P17 3:30 PM Rogers - Field 01 Houlagan Lacrosse
4 4 Top Gun Littlenecks
P18 3:30 PM Rogers - Field 02 Team Connecticut Jewett
9 4 Adirondack Mountain-men
P19 3:30 PM Rogers - Field 03 Boneyard CT
1 6 802 Lacrosse
P20 3:30 PM Rogers - Field 04 True MI
2 6 Laxachusetts Green
P21 3:30 PM Rogers - Field 05 Maineiax Black
5 7 Eclipse CT
P22 3:30 PM Rogers - Field 06 Penguins 2024
6 4 Laxachusetts Navy
P23 3:30 PM Rogers - Field 07 Express North Burke
5 4 New England Twisters
P24 3:30 PM Rogers - Field 09 207 Lacrosse
0 9 Laxachusetts White
Sunday, June 30, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 8:00 AM Rogers - Field 14 [4] Adirondack Mountain-men
4 7 [4] Boneyard CT
B10 8:45 AM Rogers - Field 14 [4] Maineiax Black
12 3 [4] 207 Lacrosse
B11 9:30 AM Rogers - Field 14 [4] Adirondack Mountain-men
5 7 [4] Maineiax Black
B6 10:15 AM Rogers - Field 10 [2] Laxachusetts Navy
9 6 [2] Express North Burke
B12 10:15 AM Rogers - Field 14 [4] Boneyard CT
7 0 [4] 207 Lacrosse
B1 11:00 AM Rogers - Field 05 [1] Team Connecticut Jewett
3 4 [1] Laxachusetts Green
OT
B2 11:00 AM Rogers - Field 06 [1] Penguins 2024
6 4 [1] Laxachusetts White
B9 11:00 AM Rogers - Field 07 [3] Houlagan Lacrosse
2 3 [3] True MI
B10 11:00 AM Rogers - Field 08 [3] Eclipse CT
7 7 [3] New England Twisters
B5 11:45 AM Rogers - Field 05 [2] Top Gun Littlenecks
2 4 [2] 802 Lacrosse
B3 12:30 PM Rogers - Field 06 Team Connecticut Jewett
4 3 Laxachusetts White
B11 12:30 PM Rogers - Field 07 [3] Houlagan Lacrosse
1 3 [3] Eclipse CT
B7 1:15 PM Rogers - Field 05 [2] Top Gun Littlenecks
0 0 [2] Laxachusetts Navy
B8 1:15 PM Rogers - Field 10 [2] 802 Lacrosse
0 0 [2] Express North Burke
B12 1:15 PM Rogers - Field 08 [3] True MI
0 0 [3] New England Twisters
B4 2:00 PM Rogers - Field 03 Laxachusetts Green
3 8 Penguins 2024