Lacrosse

High School Varsity Carolina

2019 Trilogy Buckeye Classic

Jun 22 - 23, 2019
Mason, OH
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Tiger Up Lacrosse

High School Varsity Carolina Champion

Sat Jun 22, 2019 - Sun Jun 23, 2019

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 22, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 10:30 AM Mason High School Turf Fields - Field 2 SW Ohio Stampede
7 0 Momentum Ohio Red
P11 10:30 AM Mason High School Turf Fields - Field 1 PLG 2021 Teal
5 0 Fort Wayne Select
P1 11:20 AM Mason High School Turf Fields - Field 2 Tiger Up Lacrosse
7 4 PLG 2021 Black
P2 12:10 PM Mason High School Turf Fields - Field 2 Betta Lax HS
4 5 Fort Wayne Select
P4 1:00 PM Mason High School Turf Fields - Field 2 PLG 2021 Teal
2 8 Tiger Up Lacrosse
P5 1:00 PM Mason High School Turf Fields - Field 1 PLG 2021 Black
7 0 SW Ohio Stampede
P9 2:40 PM Mason High School Turf Fields - Field 1 Fort Wayne Select
0 7 PLG 2021 Black
P10 2:40 PM Mason High School Turf Fields - Field 2 Betta Lax HS
9 2 Momentum Ohio Red
P8 3:30 PM Mason High School Turf Fields - Field 2 SW Ohio Stampede
4 12 Tiger Up Lacrosse
P7 4:20 PM Mason High School Turf Fields - Field 2 Betta Lax HS
4 7 PLG 2021 Teal
P6 5:10 PM Mason High School Turf Fields - Field 1 Fort Wayne Select*
8 3 Momentum Ohio Red
Sunday, June 23, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B0 8:50 AM Mason High School Turf Fields - Field 2 [6] Betta Lax HS
9 1 [7] Momentum Ohio Red
B4 9:40 AM Mason High School Turf Fields - Field 2 [1] Tiger Up Lacrosse
11 0 [4] Fort Wayne Select
B5 9:40 AM Mason High School Turf Fields - Field 1 [2] PLG 2021 Black
4 1 [3] PLG 2021 Teal
B7 11:20 AM Mason High School Turf Fields - Field 1 Tiger Up Lacrosse
6 5 PLG 2021 Black
B26 11:20 AM Mason High School Turf Fields - Field 2 [5] SW Ohio Stampede
3 6 [6] Betta Lax HS
B6 12:10 PM Mason High School Turf Fields - Field 2 Fort Wayne Select
7 5 PLG 2021 Teal
B36 1:00 PM Mason High School Turf Fields - Field 1 [5] SW Ohio Stampede
5 4 [7] Momentum Ohio Red

Bracket

Consolation Round Robin
Playoff Bracket
[1] Tiger Up Lacrosse
Champion
[2] PLG 2021 Black - 4
B5 - Sun 6/23 9:40AM Mason High School Turf Fields - Field 1
[3] PLG 2021 Teal - 1
Fort Wayne Select - 7
B6 - Sun 6/23 12:10PM Mason High School Turf Fields - Field 2
PLG 2021 Teal - 5
Tiger Up Lacrosse - 6
B7 - Sun 6/23 11:20AM Mason High School Turf Fields - Field 1
PLG 2021 Black - 5
[1] Tiger Up Lacrosse - 11
B4 - Sun 6/23 9:40AM Mason High School Turf Fields - Field 2
[4] Fort Wayne Select - 0
[5] SW Ohio Stampede - 5
B36 - Sun 6/23 1:00PM Mason High School Turf Fields - Field 1
[7] Momentum Ohio Red - 4
[5] SW Ohio Stampede - 3
B26 - Sun 6/23 11:20AM Mason High School Turf Fields - Field 2
[6] Betta Lax HS - 6
[6] Betta Lax HS - 9
- Sun 6/23 8:50AM Mason High School Turf Fields - Field 2
[7] Momentum Ohio Red - 1