Lacrosse

2020

2019 Trilogy 24

Jun 27 - 28, 2019
Baltimore, MD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Looney's 2020 Green - Lewandowski

2020 Champion

Thu Jun 27, 2019 - Fri Jun 28, 2019

Pool Standings

1
Team W L
GA
VEL 2020 3 0 12
Burning River 2020 2 1 11
City Side Lax 2020 1 2 13
Trilogy ICE 2020 0 3 24

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, June 27, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 9:40 AM Goucher College - Field 2 Burning River 2020
4 6 VEL 2020
P2 10:30 AM Goucher College - Field 2 City Side Lax 2020
6 1 Trilogy ICE 2020
P3 11:20 AM Goucher College - Field 2 Looney's 2020 Green - Lewandowski
2 6 Team 36 2020
P4 12:10 PM Goucher College - Field 2 Rock PA 2020 Top 22
4 3 True SC Elite
P5 1:00 PM Goucher College - Field 2 VEL 2020
6 5 City Side Lax 2020
P6 1:50 PM Goucher College - Field 2 Burning River 2020
8 3 Trilogy ICE 2020
P7 2:40 PM Goucher College - Field 2 Team 36 2020
8 3 Rock PA 2020 Top 22
P8 2:40 PM Goucher College - Field 1 Looney's 2020 Green - Lewandowski
8 4 True SC Elite
P9 3:30 PM Goucher College - Field 2 Trilogy ICE 2020
3 10 VEL 2020
P11 4:20 PM Goucher College - Field 1 True SC Elite
2 10 Team 36 2020
P12 4:20 PM Goucher College - Field 2 Looney's 2020 Green - Lewandowski
7 4 Rock PA 2020 Top 22
P10 5:10 PM Goucher College - Field 2 Burning River 2020
6 2 City Side Lax 2020
Friday, June 28, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B0 12:10 PM Goucher College - Field 1 [4] Trilogy ICE 2020
3 8 [4] True SC Elite
B0 12:10 PM Goucher College - Field 2 [3] City Side Lax 2020
4 5 [3] Rock PA 2020 Top 22
B1 1:00 PM Goucher College - Field 1 [1] VEL 2020
1 8 [2] Looney's 2020 Green - Lewandowski
B2 1:00 PM Goucher College - Field 2 [2] Burning River 2020
6 5 [1] Team 36 2020
B0 1:50 PM Goucher College - Field 1 [4] Trilogy ICE 2020
2 7 [3] Rock PA 2020 Top 22
B0 1:50 PM Goucher College - Field 2 [3] City Side Lax 2020
5 7 [4] True SC Elite
B3 2:40 PM Goucher College - Field 2 Looney's 2020 Green - Lewandowski
6 5 Burning River 2020
B4 2:40 PM Goucher College - Field 1 VEL 2020
2 5 Team 36 2020

Bracket

Consolation Matchups
[2] Looney's 2020 Green - Lewandowski
Champion
[1] VEL 2020 - 1
B1 - Fri 6/28 1:00PM Goucher College - Field 1
[2] Looney's 2020 Green - Lewandowski - 8
[2] Burning River 2020 - 6
B2 - Fri 6/28 1:00PM Goucher College - Field 2
[1] Team 36 2020 - 5
Looney's 2020 Green - Lewandowski - 6
B3 - Fri 6/28 2:40PM Goucher College - Field 2
Burning River 2020 - 5
[4] Trilogy ICE 2020 - 3
- Fri 6/28 12:10PM Goucher College - Field 1
[4] True SC Elite - 8
VEL 2020 - 2
B4 - Fri 6/28 2:40PM Goucher College - Field 1
Team 36 2020 - 5
[3] City Side Lax 2020 - 4
- Fri 6/28 12:10PM Goucher College - Field 2
[3] Rock PA 2020 Top 22 - 5
[4] Trilogy ICE 2020 - 2
- Fri 6/28 1:50PM Goucher College - Field 1
[3] Rock PA 2020 Top 22 - 7
[3] City Side Lax 2020 - 5
- Fri 6/28 1:50PM Goucher College - Field 2
[4] True SC Elite - 7