P1
|
Sat 06/22/19
8:00 AM
|
Westtown School - Field 7
|
Black Jack Red
|
8
|
4
|
SJ Shamrocks 2020
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 06/22/19
8:00 AM
|
Westtown School - Field 6
|
Zombies Lacrosse
|
6
|
7
|
The Swarm 2020
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 06/22/19
8:50 AM
|
Westtown School - Field 8
|
Apex Grey
|
11
|
2
|
BBL Elite 2020 Helix
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 06/22/19
8:50 AM
|
Westtown School - Field 6
|
Prospect Lacrosse 2020/21
|
5
|
9
|
Gaffer Elite 2020
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 06/22/19
9:40 AM
|
Westtown School - Field 6
|
The Swarm 2020
|
6
|
2
|
Black Jack Red
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 06/22/19
9:40 AM
|
Westtown School - Field 7
|
SJ Shamrocks 2020
|
5
|
6
|
Zombies Lacrosse
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 06/22/19
10:30 AM
|
Westtown School - Field 6
|
Gaffer Elite 2020
|
9
|
5
|
Apex Grey
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 06/22/19
10:30 AM
|
Westtown School - Field 7
|
BBL Elite 2020 Helix
|
4
|
4
|
Prospect Lacrosse 2020/21
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 06/22/19
12:10 PM
|
Westtown School - Field 6
|
NJ Hurricanes 2020
|
6
|
6
|
Team United 2020 Black
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 06/22/19
1:00 PM
|
Westtown School - Field 7
|
Southshore 2020
|
9
|
2
|
Brotherhood 2020
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 06/22/19
1:00 PM
|
Westtown School - Field 6
|
HoCo 2020 - Derwent
|
8
|
7
|
True OH 2020 State
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 06/22/19
1:50 PM
|
Westtown School - Field 6
|
Apex White
|
2
|
8
|
NJ Hurricanes 2020
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 06/22/19
1:50 PM
|
Westtown School - Field 7
|
Sidewinders LC
|
2
|
5
|
Red Devil United 2020 Red
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 06/22/19
2:40 PM
|
Westtown School - Field 6
|
Brotherhood 2020
|
11
|
5
|
HoCo 2020 - Derwent
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 06/22/19
2:40 PM
|
Westtown School - Field 7
|
True OH 2020 State
|
4
|
4
|
Southshore 2020
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 06/22/19
3:30 PM
|
Westtown School - Field 6
|
Team United 2020 Black
|
10
|
1
|
Apex White
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 06/22/19
3:30 PM
|
Westtown School - Field 7
|
NJ Hurricanes 2020
|
6
|
4
|
Sidewinders LC
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 06/22/19
5:10 PM
|
Westtown School - Field 7
|
Apex White
|
4
|
8
|
Sidewinders LC
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 06/22/19
5:10 PM
|
Westtown School - Field 6
|
Team United 2020 Black
|
5
|
9
|
Red Devil United 2020 Red
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 06/23/19
8:00 AM
|
Westtown School - Field 6
|
Brotherhood 2020
|
4
|
11
|
True OH 2020 State
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 06/23/19
8:00 AM
|
Westtown School - Field 7
|
Southshore 2020
|
13
|
3
|
HoCo 2020 - Derwent
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 06/23/19
8:50 AM
|
Westtown School - Field 7
|
The Swarm 2020
|
9
|
1
|
SJ Shamrocks 2020
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 06/23/19
8:50 AM
|
Westtown School - Field 6
|
Red Devil United 2020 Red
|
9
|
2
|
Apex White
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 06/23/19
9:40 AM
|
Westtown School - Field 6
|
Black Jack Red
|
4
|
6
|
Zombies Lacrosse
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 06/23/19
9:40 AM
|
Westtown School - Westtown EAST
|
Gaffer Elite 2020
|
9
|
3
|
BBL Elite 2020 Helix
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 06/23/19
9:40 AM
|
Westtown School - Field 7
|
Team United 2020 Black
|
5
|
4
|
Sidewinders LC
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 06/23/19
10:30 AM
|
Westtown School - Field 9
|
Apex Grey
|
8
|
6
|
Prospect Lacrosse 2020/21
|
|
|
P10
|
Sun 06/23/19
10:30 AM
|
Westtown School - Field 7
|
Red Devil United 2020 Red
|
3
|
8
|
NJ Hurricanes 2020
|
|
|
B7
|
Sun 06/23/19
1:00 PM
|
Westtown School - Field 9
|
[3] Black Jack Red
|
7
|
6
|
[3] Prospect Lacrosse 2020/21
|
|
|
B8
|
Sun 06/23/19
1:00 PM
|
Westtown School - Field 8
|
[4] HoCo 2020 - Derwent
|
5
|
6
|
[4] Sidewinders LC
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 06/23/19
1:50 PM
|
Westtown School - Field 4
|
[2] True OH 2020 State
|
7
|
4
|
[2] Red Devil United 2020 Red
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 06/23/19
1:50 PM
|
Westtown School - Field 5
|
[2] Zombies Lacrosse
|
11
|
5
|
[2] Apex Grey
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 06/23/19
1:50 PM
|
Westtown School - Field 6
|
[3] Brotherhood 2020
|
4
|
2
|
[3] Team United 2020 Black
|
|
|
B9
|
Sun 06/23/19
1:50 PM
|
Westtown School - Field 7
|
[4] SJ Shamrocks 2020
|
2
|
3
|
[4] BBL Elite 2020 Helix
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 06/23/19
2:40 PM
|
Westtown School - Field 7
|
[1] Southshore 2020
|
10
|
5
|
[1] NJ Hurricanes 2020
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 06/23/19
2:40 PM
|
Westtown School - Field 6
|
[1] The Swarm 2020
|
5
|
6
|
[1] Gaffer Elite 2020
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 06/23/19
4:00 PM
|
Westtown School - Field 6
|
[1] Southshore 2020
|
5
|
6
|
[1] Gaffer Elite 2020
|
|
|