Softball

D2 / E Division

Emerald City Classic

Jul 6 - 7, 2019
Des Moines, WA, WA • Federal Way, WA • Seatac, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Sinners

D2 / E Division Champion

Sat Jul 6, 2019 - Sun Jul 7, 2019

Bracket

Winners Bracket
E Division Bracket
If Game
If Game
Losers Bracket
Consolation Bracket
[4] Justice League
[1] Mixed Up (E)
[3] Sin City Strippers
[1] Mixed Up (E)
[2] Sinners
[1] Ballistix - 1
B7 - Sat 7/6 4:30PM N Seatac - Field 2
Sin City Strippers - 15
Sinners - 12
B20 - Sun 7/7 3:30PM N Seatac - Field 2
Sin City Strippers - 18
[2] Sinners - 9
B5 - Sat 7/6 3:30PM N Seatac - Field 2
[2] Crown Royals - 5
Bombshells - 9
B13 - Sat 7/6 5:30PM N Seatac - Field 1
Sinners - 10
Sinners - 12
B17 - Sun 7/7 1:00PM N Seatac - Field 1
Sin City Strippers - 8
Badgers - 7
B14 - Sat 7/6 5:30PM N Seatac - Field 2
Sin City Strippers - 18
Sin City Strippers - 8
B19 - Sun 7/7 2:30PM N Seatac - Field 2
Bombshells - 5
Badgers - 7
B18 - Sun 7/7 1:00PM N Seatac - Field 2
Bombshells - 14
[2] Thumpers - 11
B3 - Sat 7/6 2:30PM N Seatac - Field 3
[3] Sin City Strippers - 16
[3] Sugar Pops - 16
B1 - Sat 7/6 2:30PM N Seatac - Field 1
[4] Apple Bottoms - 10
Crown Royals - 8
B28 - Sun 7/7 1:00PM N Seatac - Field 3
Justice League - 17
Justice League - 6
B12 - Sun 7/7 11:00AM N Seatac - Field 2
Apple Bottoms - 17
Badgers - 14
B16 - Sun 7/7 12:00PM N Seatac - Field 2
Thumpers - 13
[1] Bombshells - 15
B4 - Sat 7/6 3:30PM N Seatac - Field 1
Sugar Pops - 0
Apple Bottoms - 6
B15 - Sun 7/7 12:00PM N Seatac - Field 1
Bombshells - 17
Justice League - 1
B6 - Sat 7/6 4:30PM N Seatac - Field 1
[1] Badgers - 20
Apple Bottoms - 9
B10 - Sun 7/7 10:00AM N Seatac - Field 3
Ballistix - 6
Ballistix - 7
B29 - Sun 7/7 2:30PM N Seatac - Field 3
Justice League - 16
[3] PDX Stag Bears - 10
B2 - Sat 7/6 2:30PM N Seatac - Field 2
[4] Justice League - 16
PDX Stag Bears - 6
B27 - Sun 7/7 12:00PM N Seatac - Field 3
Ballistix - 13
[1] Mixed Up (E) - 10
B22 - Sun 7/7 1:30PM Steven Underwood - Field 3
Retros (E) - 8
Mixed Up (E) - 16
B24 - Sun 7/7 3:30PM Steven Underwood - Field 3
Retros (E) - 15
Mixed Up (E) - 16
B26 - Sun 7/7 4:30PM Steven Underwood - Field 3
Retros (E) - 15
[2] Retros (E) - 10
B21 - Sun 7/7 12:30PM Steven Underwood - Field 3
[3] Revolution2 (E) - 9
Sin City Strippers - 20
B25 - Sun 7/7 4:30PM N Seatac - Field 2
Sinners - 21
Revolution2 (E) - 1
B23 - Sun 7/7 2:30PM Steven Underwood - Field 3
Retros (E) - 11
PDX Stag Bears - 5
B8 - Sun 7/7 10:00AM N Seatac - Field 1
Sugar Pops - 12
Sugar Pops - 10
B11 - Sun 7/7 11:00AM N Seatac - Field 1
Thumpers - 11
Thumpers - 15
B9 - Sun 7/7 10:00AM N Seatac - Field 2
Crown Royals - 5