Lacrosse

Varsity

National High School Lacrosse Showcase - Session 2 (Varsity and JV Divisions)

Jul 14 - 16, 2019
Columbia, MD • Oakland Mills, MD
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Bracket

Spalding (MD)
Champion
Garden City (NY) - 3
B10 - Mon 7/15 5:00PM Blandair Park - Field 2
Radnor (PA) - 4
Malvern Prep (PA) - 7
B4 - Mon 7/15 7:00PM Blandair Park - Field 2
Georgetown Prep (MD) - 4
DeMatha (MD) - 7
B8 - Tue 7/16 11:00AM Blandair Park - Field 3
Georgetown Prep (MD) - 9
Mountain Lakes (NJ) - 5
B1 - Mon 7/15 6:00PM Blandair Park - Field 1
Summit (NJ) - 7
Fairport (NY) - 4
B2 - Mon 7/15 6:00PM Blandair Park - Field 2
Spalding (MD) - 7
Spalding (MD) - 9
B12 - Tue 7/16 12:00PM Blandair Park - Field 1
Westlake (TX) - 2
Westlake (TX) - 6
B3 - Mon 7/15 7:00PM Blandair Park - Field 1
DeMatha (MD) - 5
Summit (NJ) - 4
B5 - Tue 7/16 10:00AM Blandair Park - Field 1
Spalding (MD) - 13
Tide Lacrosse (MD) - 3
B20 - Mon 7/15 7:00PM Blandair Park - Field 5
Westminster (CT) - 14
Westlake (TX) - 6
B6 - Tue 7/16 10:00AM Blandair Park - Field 2
Malvern Prep (PA) - 4
Mountain Lakes (NJ) - 7
B7 - Tue 7/16 10:00AM Blandair Park - Field 3
Fairport (NY) - 2
Chatham (NJ) - 3
B14 - Mon 7/15 6:00PM Blandair Park - Field 5
Swarm (FL) - 4
New Canaan (CT) - 8
B18 - Mon 7/15 7:00PM Blandair Park - Field 3
Stallone (NC) - 6
Glenelg (MD) - 4
B15 - Mon 7/15 6:00PM Blandair Park - Field 3
Northport (NY) - 14
Garden City (NY) - 8
B21 - Tue 7/16 9:00AM Blandair Park - Field 3
ESD/Eagles (TX) - 9
Jupiter (FL) - 5
B17 - Mon 7/15 5:00PM Blandair Park - Field 5
Bergen Catholic (NJ) - 7
ESD/Eagles (TX) - 10
B16 - Mon 7/15 6:00PM Blandair Park - Field 4
Bronxville (NY) - 6
Benjamin School (FL) - 8
B13 - Mon 7/15 5:00PM Blandair Park - Field 4
Good Counsel (MD) - 10
Pleasantville (NY) - 8
B11 - Mon 7/15 5:00PM Blandair Park - Field 3
Woodberry Forest (VA) - 6
Pride Lax (MD) - 5
B9 - Mon 7/15 5:00PM Blandair Park - Field 1
Surge (FL) - 6
Bergen Catholic (NJ) - 7
B22 - Tue 7/16 9:00AM Blandair Park - Field 2
Bronxville (NY) - 9
Radnor (PA) - 5
B23 - Tue 7/16 9:00AM Blandair Park - Field 1
Glenelg (MD) - 7
OA T-Wolves (FL) - 7
B19 - Mon 7/15 7:00PM Blandair Park - Field 4
St. Francis (NY) - 4
New Canaan (CT) - 5
B25 - Tue 7/16 11:00AM Blandair Park - Field 1
Westminster (CT) - 14
Woodberry Forest (VA) - 0
B24 - Tue 7/16 11:00AM Blandair Park - Field 2
Surge (FL) - 7
St. Francis (NY) - 4
B26 - Tue 7/16 11:00AM Blandair Park - Field 4
Pride Lax (MD) - 9
Jupiter (FL) - 8
B30 - Tue 7/16 12:00PM Blandair Park - Field 3
Tide Lacrosse (MD) - 7
Unknown
B31
Unknown
Benjamin School (FL) - 6
B28 - Tue 7/16 9:00AM Oakland Mills HS
Northport (NY) - 4
OA T-Wolves (FL) - 8
B27 - Tue 7/16 9:00AM Blandair Park - Field 4
Pleasantville (NY) - 5
Swarm (FL) - 1
B29 - Tue 7/16 10:00AM Oakland Mills HS
Good Counsel (MD) - 6